Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga A1:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Dennis Kornetzki | TSV Besse | 11 |
Fabian Pfeil | TSV Besse | 11 | |
3. | Markus Puchinger | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 9 |
Maximilian Marek | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 9 | |
5. | Christopher Schäfer | SG Geismar/Züschen | 8 |
Christopher Kirsch | SG KiLoHa II | 8 | |
7. | Rafal Glina | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 7 |
Daniel Simon | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 7 | |
Sven Pape | TSV Besse | 7 | |
Denis Bödicker | TSV Spangenberg II | 7 | |
11. | Jeremy Abel | SC Edermünde II | 6 |
Tobias Leimbach | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 6 | |
Sebastian Opl | TSV Besse | 6 | |
14. | Deniz Kilic | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 5 |
Abdullah Mir | SC Edermünde II | 5 | |
Nico Schumann | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 5 | |
Christian Schützeberg | TSV Spangenberg II | 5 | |
18. | Andre Strippel | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 4 |
Dominik Diederich | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 4 | |
Tim Bubenhagen | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 4 | |
Mario Armbröster | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 4 | |
Nico Hillebrand | FSG Gudensberg II | 4 | |
Pirmin Schellinger | FSG Gudensberg II | 4 | |
Matiullah Razaq | SC Edermünde II | 4 | |
Yannik Kramer | SG Geismar/Züschen | 4 | |
David Huy | TSV Besse | 4 | |
Christoph Linke | TSV Spangenberg II | 4 | |
Hüseyin Yesilmen | TSV Spangenberg II | 4 | |
Jannik Lange | TSV Spangenberg II | 4 | |
30. | Taner Karakoc | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 3 |
Philipp Blumenstein | FC Körle 69 II | 3 | |
Maximilian Linzert | FSG Gudensberg II | 3 | |
Oliver Radecke | SC Edermünde II | 3 | |
Daniel Jacob | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 3 | |
David Ziegert | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 3 | |
Maximilian Deist | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 3 | |
Nils Fischer | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 3 | |
Jannik Vent | SG Geismar/Züschen | 3 | |
Leon Kramer | SG Geismar/Züschen | 3 | |
Kevin Pietras | TSV Besse | 3 | |
Santigie Sesay | TSV Besse | 3 | |
42. | Timo Appel | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 2 |
David Grassman | FC Körle 69 II | 2 | |
Janis Ebert | FC Körle 69 II | 2 | |
Kevin Böttner | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 | |
Marcel Freudenstein | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 | |
Maurizio Tari | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 | |
Oliver Kotula | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 | |
Andre Fröhlich | FSG Gudensberg II | 2 | |
Kevin Reinsdorf | FSG Gudensberg II | 2 | |
Pascal Klug | FSG Gudensberg II | 2 | |
Mathias Wagner | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 2 | |
Andre Klotzke | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Felix Franke | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Mohammad Alizada | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Thomas Schoch | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Tobias Franke | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Jannis Lemke | SG Geismar/Züschen | 2 | |
Manuel Zechner | SG Geismar/Züschen | 2 | |
Robin Schäfer | SG Geismar/Züschen | 2 | |
Steffen Grünewald | SG Geismar/Züschen | 2 | |
Joe Feige | SG KiLoHa II | 2 | |
Tim Schnabl | SG KiLoHa II | 2 | |
Tobias Riemer | SG KiLoHa II | 2 | |
Zainullah Azizi | SG KiLoHa II | 2 | |
Jannik Wiegand | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 2 | |
67. | Jerome Japkinas | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 |
Lukas Knauff | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Niklas Koch | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Nils Schnettler | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Riza Yildiz | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Sandro Pignalosa | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Adrian Sohl | FC Körle 69 II | 1 | |
Fitim Islami | FC Körle 69 II | 1 | |
Marvin Proll | FC Körle 69 II | 1 | |
Marvin Seeliger | FC Körle 69 II | 1 | |
Dominik Grunewald | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 1 | |
Lars Pfeiffer | FSG Gudensberg II | 1 | |
Pascal Sopp | FSG Gudensberg II | 1 | |
Patrick Freudenstein | FSG Gudensberg II | 1 | |
Paul Modes | FSG Gudensberg II | 1 | |
Semi Seifarth | SC Edermünde II | 1 | |
Dennis Rother | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 1 | |
Johannes Ries | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 1 | |
Lukas Wenderoth | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 1 | |
Moritz Rings | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 1 | |
Aldin Felic | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 1 | |
Simon Fröhlich | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 1 | |
Cahit Toptik | SG Geismar/Züschen | 1 | |
Iskan Bozan | SG Geismar/Züschen | 1 | |
Tobias Wagner | SG Geismar/Züschen | 1 | |
Arne Backhaus | SG KiLoHa II | 1 | |
Florian Wrobel | SG KiLoHa II | 1 | |
Julian Schröder | SG KiLoHa II | 1 | |
Lars Draude | SG KiLoHa II | 1 | |
Markus Madloch | SG KiLoHa II | 1 | |
Sascha Wenzel | SG KiLoHa II | 1 | |
Niklas Hertwig | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 1 | |
Philipp Heidenreich | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 1 | |
Dennis Globisch | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Jan Scherb | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Lukas Kinnback | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Maik Walter | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Maurice Abel | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Michael Brauns | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Michael Lange | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Niklas Fischer | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Paul Kuntze | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Dominik Linke | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Julian Groß | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 |