Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B2:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Nino Santoro | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 24 |
2. | Christoph Otto | FC Homberg III | 17 |
3. | Lenny Leiser | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 15 |
4. | Sebastian Kater | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 14 |
5. | Pascal Diehl | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 12 |
6. | Johannes Hilgenberg | FSG BoSiFreu II | 11 |
Jozef Agh | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 11 | |
8. | Christian Obijon | FC Homberg III | 10 |
Rene Pippert | FSG BoSiFreu II | 10 | |
Alexander Schiel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 10 | |
Patrick Nordmeier | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 10 | |
Zaki Yakobi | SG WeWaLeCa II | 10 | |
13. | Leonard Tigler | FC Homberg III | 9 |
Sven Grünwald | FC Homberg III | 9 | |
Tim Roth | SC Riebelsdorf II | 9 | |
16. | Andreas Kleiber | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 8 |
Dirk Hainmüller | TSV Mengsberg III | 8 | |
Hendrik Engels | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 8 | |
19. | Jan Freiwald | FSG BoSiFreu II | 7 |
Marcus Berger | FSG BoSiFreu II | 7 | |
Hasibullah Noori | SC Riebelsdorf II | 7 | |
Frederik Dünwald | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 7 | |
Marco Meister | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 7 | |
Alexander Janitzki | TSV Mengsberg III | 7 | |
Gunter Eyring | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 7 | |
Marcel Ellenberger | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 7 | |
Martin Munk | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 7 | |
28. | Jaffer Jammal | FC Homberg III | 6 |
Johannes Wacker | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 6 | |
Dominik Diebel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 6 | |
Sergej Stehle | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 6 | |
Sabah Murad | TSV Mengsberg III | 6 | |
Bernhard Munk | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 6 | |
Pascal Gies | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 6 | |
Thorsten Jäckel | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 6 | |
36. | Thomas Casado | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 5 |
Deniz Uygun | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 5 | |
Martin Ohnesorge | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 5 | |
Johannes Happel | TSV Mengsberg III | 5 | |
Christopher Römer | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 5 | |
Marcel Eichler | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 5 | |
Lukas Grede | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 5 | |
43. | Batur-Han Kizilkaya | FC Homberg III | 4 |
Felix Schmitt | FSG BoSiFreu II | 4 | |
Florian Eichel | FSG BoSiFreu II | 4 | |
Thomas Keim | FSG BoSiFreu II | 4 | |
Fabian Heusing | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 4 | |
Daniel Thiel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Daniel Katzschner | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 4 | |
Jan Becker | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 4 | |
Sascha Zahmel | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 4 | |
Christian Dingel | SG WeWaLeCa II | 4 | |
Alexander Schwalm | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 4 | |
Raul Hamidi | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 4 | |
Blerim Arifi | TSV Mengsberg III | 4 | |
Ibrahim Ögretmen | TSV Mengsberg III | 4 | |
Sören Stern | TSV Mengsberg III | 4 | |
Denis Jakuschinski | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 4 | |
Jörg Giesa | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 4 | |
60. | Dennis Lauterbach | FC Homberg III | 3 |
Hafid Daakir | FC Homberg III | 3 | |
Kevin Lucas | FC Homberg III | 3 | |
Sven Wettlaufer | FC Homberg III | 3 | |
Thomas Lukes | FC Homberg III | 3 | |
Eric Ellerkamm | FSG BoSiFreu II | 3 | |
Andreas Gnade | SC Riebelsdorf II | 3 | |
Andree Smietana | SC Riebelsdorf II | 3 | |
Maximilian Leiser | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 3 | |
Sven Schlemmer | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 3 | |
Philipp Lindloff | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 3 | |
Ali Buzdag | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Oliver Wendeborn | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Sascha Thiel | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Mohammad Ashory | SG WeWaLeCa II | 3 | |
Salar Janparvar | SG WeWaLeCa II | 3 | |
Jan Jacksteit | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 3 | |
Jürgen Gottfried | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 3 | |
Tesfahiwet Yemane | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 3 | |
Carsten Spannknebel | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
Dominik Von-Holten | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
Felix Malkus | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
Oliver Behr | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 3 | |
Marcel Hendrich | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 3 | |
84. | Bastian Dillenberger | FC Homberg III | 2 |
Timo Dillenberger | FC Homberg III | 2 | |
Tobias Haase | FC Homberg III | 2 | |
Jan-Lukas Hohmann | FSG BoSiFreu II | 2 | |
Marcel Grau | FSG BoSiFreu II | 2 | |
Michael Jäger | FSG BoSiFreu II | 2 | |
Patrick Wetzel | FSG BoSiFreu II | 2 | |
Tobias Völker | FSG BoSiFreu II | 2 | |
Michael Kozlewski | SC Riebelsdorf II | 2 | |
Romario Diehl | SC Riebelsdorf II | 2 | |
Daniel Albracht | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Manuel Spanknebel | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Mathias Albrecht | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Michael Christ | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Patrick Fischer | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Konstantin Knab | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Leon Hundt-Schwalm | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Dennis Knieling | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Emirhan Ay | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Hamza Toptik | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Manuel Asbrand | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Steffen Juli | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Semedo Delgado | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 2 | |
Florian Hesse | SG WeWaLeCa II | 2 | |
Jens Klotzbach | SG WeWaLeCa II | 2 | |
Samad Heidari | SG WeWaLeCa II | 2 | |
Dennis Schultheiß | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Fabian Haust | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Julian Merten | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Lukas George | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Johannes Bock | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 2 | |
Vladimir Felde | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 2 | |
Müslüm Ögretmen | TSV Mengsberg III | 2 | |
Sebastian Keller | TSV Mengsberg III | 2 | |
Patrick Gatza | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 2 | |
Andreas Fenner | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Andy Schneider | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Marius Schenk | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Rico Giesa | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 2 | |
123. | Albert Teutschmann | FC Homberg III | 1 |
Benjamin Dillenberger | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Christian Stöcker | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Jonas Jäger | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Kevin Krahn | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Michael Gibert | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Steffen Koch | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Yves Quanz | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
André Umbach | FSG BoSiFreu II | 1 | |
Christian Jäger | FSG BoSiFreu II | 1 | |
Jörg Beyer | FSG BoSiFreu II | 1 | |
Halo Ibrahim | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Jawad Ghafari | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Niklas Dietz | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Benjamin May | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Christian Pötzl | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Johannes Ermel | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Marius Wiegand | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Michael Schneider | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Bastian Schäfer | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Ben Dietz | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Christian Roth | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Florian Hönig | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Philipp Kranz | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Marcel Eisenbach | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Marco Roob | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Peter Haßepass | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Sascha Peter | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Berhanu Abebe | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Christoph Kizilkaya | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Daniel Vogel | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Martin Iliev | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Max Braunhardt | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Norbert Garbacz | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Sven Tauber | SG Hülsa/Knüll II | 1 | |
Esmaeil Salami | SG WeWaLeCa II | 1 | |
Fabian Kuhn | SG WeWaLeCa II | 1 | |
Manuel Bernhardt | SG WeWaLeCa II | 1 | |
Saeed Beni | SG WeWaLeCa II | 1 | |
Yannik Heise | SG WeWaLeCa II | 1 | |
Andreas Stiebing | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Jan-Christopher Stadler | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Sascha Dehnhardt | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Tim Friedrich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Arne Dickhaut | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 1 | |
Denny Schmid | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 1 | |
Kayed Idrees | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 1 | |
Viktor Kutschergin | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 1 | |
Viktor Strak | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 1 | |
Walter Pjankov | TSV 08 Holzhausen II | 1 | |
Christian Röschl | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Christopher Stöck | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Jens Drephal | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Johannes Rappold | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Marko Treibert | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Tobias Girschikofsky | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Tobias Juretzki | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Walter Mikolajzak | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Hagen Mook | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Lucas Pfeffer | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Martin Kurzanowski | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Raffaele Santoro | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Robert Telizki | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Sascha Jung | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Tim Hebebrand | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Andreas Wollenberg | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Bernt Siebert | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Eduard Nisgutski | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Fabian Fenner | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Fabian Jäckel | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Janosch Matheis | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Markus Jäckel | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Martin Aulenbacher | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Ulrich Reuter | Tuspo Obergrenzebach II | 1 |