Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Sebastian Opl | TSV Besse | 10 |
2. | Dominic Thomas | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 9 |
Patrick Friedrich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 9 | |
4. | Umut Demircan | TSV Obermelsungen | 7 |
Luca Eckhardt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 7 | |
6. | Kevin Reinsdorf | FSG Efze 04 | 6 |
Tim Kleinmann | SG Englis/K./A. | 6 | |
8. | Dennis Wipperfeld | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 5 |
Alexej Tisch | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 5 | |
Ibrahim Coku | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 5 | |
Sven Pape | TSV Besse | 5 | |
Maximilian Klotzke | TSV Obermelsungen | 5 | |
13. | Danny Brandt | SG Englis/K./A. | 4 |
Hubertus Körber | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 4 | |
Dustin Bambey | TSV Schwarzenborn | 4 | |
Ali Alrifaai | TSV Spangenberg | 4 | |
17. | Benedikt Lang | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 |
Tobias Staufenberg | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 3 | |
Till Braun | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 3 | |
Tobias Itzenhäuser | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 3 | |
Daniel Krausmüller | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 3 | |
Fabian Pfeil | TSV Besse | 3 | |
Robin Kästner | TSV Obermelsungen | 3 | |
Joshua Piel | TSV Schwarzenborn | 3 | |
Pascal Schmitt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 3 | |
Martin Mühlberger | TSV Wabern II | 3 | |
27. | Alexis Delgado | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 2 |
Henrik Schneider | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 2 | |
Ronald Kuzari | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 2 | |
Abdo Nahat | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 2 | |
Andre Strippel | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 2 | |
Fabian Flade | FSG Efze 04 | 2 | |
Jan-Max Werner | FSG Efze 04 | 2 | |
Joshua Crumby | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Marcel Reitz | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Sebastian Keller | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Tobias Reckhart | SG Englis/K./A. | 2 | |
Jonas Brandner | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Marco Hermann | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Nils Palatinus | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 2 | |
Andre Wagner | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Manuel Knott | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Sarwar Abassi | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Ruslan Musin | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 2 | |
Edgar Klaus | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Nils Reuter | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Dennis Kornetzki | TSV Besse | 2 | |
Martin Leipe | TSV Besse | 2 | |
Hüseyin Yesilmen | TSV Obermelsungen | 2 | |
Marco Strube | TSV Obermelsungen | 2 | |
Dominik Uhl | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Jannik Lange | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Jonas Breyther | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Fabio Da-Silva | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Julian Richter | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Stephan Bergmann | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
57. | Jan-Philipp Selentschik | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 |
Jonas Dingel | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Leonard Freund | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Lukas Ide | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Jonas Bernert | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Kevin Neumann | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Lukas Knauff | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Taner Karakoc | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Tim Bubenhagen | FC Domstadt Fritzlar | 1 | |
Carsten Reichmann | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Fabian Krug | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Julius Werner | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Marco Bielert | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Nils Schönewolf | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Alexander Reidt | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Christian Lau | SG Englis/K./A. | 1 | |
Julian Wiegand | SG Englis/K./A. | 1 | |
Marius Diehl | SG Englis/K./A. | 1 | |
Pascal Seyfarth | SG Englis/K./A. | 1 | |
Felix Wind | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Helge Hastrich | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Jonas Kohl | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Alexander Hauck | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Arnold Weich | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Edvin Gering | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Florian Klagholz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Maurice Schubert | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Nils Kaiser | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Christoph Tautermann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Marius Hofmann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Adnan Sufi | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Johannes Siemon | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Marko Trogrlic | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Muharrem Yilmaz | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Muhitten Yüksel | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Nicolas Reibenspies | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Antonio Stoykovski | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Cem Coskun | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Guiseppe Celotto | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Nick Breiter | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Stefan Ninkovic | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Alexander Topitsch | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Artur Keil | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Lukas Wahl | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Philipp Eberlein | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Thomas Krebs | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Fabian Reitze | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Maurice Abel | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Niklas Fischer | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Viktor Ziegler | TSV Besse | 1 | |
Philipp Kästner | TSV Obermelsungen | 1 | |
Axel Richhardt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Jan Liebermann | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Philipp Giese | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Adrian Herdt | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Christoph Bergmann | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Henrik Reiße | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Jannis Dittmar | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Niklas Müller | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Robin Krug | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Tom Norwig | TSV Wabern II | 1 |