Spieltag 1 |
30.07.2017 |
15:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SG Ungedanken/Mandern | 1 - 4 | |
Spieltag 2 |
06.08.2017 |
17:00 Uhr |
SG Kirchberg/Lohne II | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 10 - 1 | |
Spieltag 4 |
20.08.2017 |
17:00 Uhr |
SC Edermünde II | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 0 - 2 | |
Spieltag 5 |
27.08.2017 |
15:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SG Kirchberg/Lohne II | 0 - 0 | |
Spieltag 6 |
03.09.2017 |
17:00 Uhr |
SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 1 - 3 | |
Spieltag 7 |
09.09.2017 |
19:45 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | TuS Fritzlar | 2 - 2 | |
Spieltag 8 |
17.09.2017 |
17:00 Uhr |
TSV Besse | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 4 - 0 | |
Spieltag 9 |
23.09.2017 |
16:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | TSV Obermelsungen | 3 - 4 | |
Spieltag 10 |
30.09.2017 |
15:45 Uhr |
FSG Gudensberg II | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 6 - 1 | |
Spieltag 11 |
08.10.2017 |
15:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SG Beisetal | 3 - 6 | |
Spieltag 12 |
15.10.2017 |
17:00 Uhr |
TuSpo Guxhagen | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 1 - 5 | |
Spieltag 13 |
22.10.2017 |
15:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 - 4 | |
Spieltag 14 |
29.10.2017 |
14:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 1 - 1 | |
Spieltag 18 |
25.03.2018 |
15:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | TSV Besse | 0 - 2 | |
Spieltag 19 |
31.03.2018 |
15:45 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SC Edermünde II | 1 - 2 | |
Spieltag 20 |
08.04.2018 |
17:00 Uhr |
TSV Obermelsungen | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 2 - 1 | |
Spieltag 21 |
12.04.2018 |
20:00 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 - 6 | |
Spieltag 21 |
15.04.2018 |
15:15 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | FSG Gudensberg II | 1 - 4 | |
Spieltag 22 |
18.04.2018 |
20:15 Uhr |
TuS Fritzlar | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 4 - 3 | |
Spieltag 22 |
22.04.2018 |
17:00 Uhr |
SG Beisetal | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 3 - 0 | |
Spieltag 23 |
27.04.2018 |
21:00 Uhr |
SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | | - | | TuSpo Guxhagen | 2 - 1 | |
Spieltag 24 |
06.05.2018 |
17:00 Uhr |
SG Schwarze/Röhre | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 1 - 4 | |
Spieltag 25 |
12.05.2018 |
18:00 Uhr |
SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 2 - 0 | |
Spieltag 26 |
27.05.2018 |
17:00 Uhr |
SG Ungedanken/Mandern | | - | | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 3 - 0 | |