Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Joshua Piel | TSV Schwarzenborn | 21 |
2. | Patrick Friedrich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 13 |
3. | Jonas Brandner | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 12 |
Lukas Knigge | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 12 | |
Muharrem Yilmaz | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 12 | |
6. | Marcel Dörrbecker | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 11 |
Steffen Schmitt | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 11 | |
Luca Eckhardt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 11 | |
9. | Edvin Gering | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 10 |
10. | Pascal Schmitt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 9 |
11. | Leandro Knoch | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 8 |
12. | Hannes Alter | Melsunger FV II | 7 |
Tobias Wolf | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 7 | |
Arnold Weich | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 7 | |
Manuel Knott | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 7 | |
Stefan Ninkovic | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 7 | |
Robin Kästner | TSV Obermelsungen | 7 | |
Stephan Bergmann | TSV Wabern II | 7 | |
19. | Kai-Luca Ponzer | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 6 |
Marco Bielert | FSG Efze 04 | 6 | |
Till Braun | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 6 | |
Özden Ögün | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 6 | |
Ruslan Musin | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 6 | |
Guiseppe Celotto | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 6 | |
Simon Luther | TSV Schwarzenborn | 6 | |
Jannik Bickel | TSV Spangenberg | 6 | |
27. | Nebiyu Sabi | Melsunger FV II | 5 |
Ingo Kalkstein | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 5 | |
Sarwar Abassi | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 5 | |
Artur Keil | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 5 | |
Philipp Kloske | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 5 | |
Johannes Posev | TSV Obermelsungen | 5 | |
Julian Richter | TSV Wabern II | 5 | |
34. | Jakob Stumpf | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 4 |
Florian Klagholz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 4 | |
Gjibi Barry | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 4 | |
Marc Schlese | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 4 | |
Luca Baum | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 4 | |
Mirko Rieck | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 4 | |
Jan Liebermann | TSV Schwarzenborn | 4 | |
Christoph Bergmann | TSV Wabern II | 4 | |
42. | André Petersohn | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 |
Jan-Philipp Selentschik | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 | |
Janne Suchomel | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 | |
Johannes Lautenschläger | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 | |
Lukas Schwalm | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 | |
Ronald Kuzari | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 3 | |
Fabian Flade | FSG Efze 04 | 3 | |
Julius Werner | FSG Efze 04 | 3 | |
Edgar Lück | Melsunger FV II | 3 | |
Dominic Schwalm | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 3 | |
Tobias Staufenberg | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 3 | |
Jan Alheit | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 3 | |
Lennard Jäckel | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 3 | |
Johann Bast | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 3 | |
Ibrahim Coku | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 3 | |
Can Rommel | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 3 | |
Philipp Eberlein | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 3 | |
Sergej Lichonin | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 3 | |
Ali Alrifaai | TSV Spangenberg | 3 | |
Daniel Kraus | TSV Spangenberg | 3 | |
Christoph Michel | TSV Wabern II | 3 | |
63. | Benedikt Lang | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 2 |
Jan-Niklas Brandner | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 2 | |
Artur Radig | Melsunger FV II | 2 | |
Daniele Gianotti | Melsunger FV II | 2 | |
Umut Demircan | Melsunger FV II | 2 | |
Adrian von Hubatius | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Alexander Reidt | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Christian Christ | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Daniel Itzenhäuser | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Felix Wind | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Johannes Richardt | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Roman Bernhardt | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Sascha Steinbrecher | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Sebastian Simon | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Tobias Itzenhäuser | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Raphael Wanner | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 2 | |
Zinar Dag | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 2 | |
Moritz Knieling | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 2 | |
Moritz Kretschmer | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 2 | |
Christoph Tautermann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Marius Hofmann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Patrick Semmler | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Valentin Best | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Francesco Celotto | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 2 | |
Alexander Smernizkich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Thomas Krebs | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Eduard Posev | TSV Obermelsungen | 2 | |
Sebastian Ludwig | TSV Obermelsungen | 2 | |
Lukas Piel | TSV Schwarzenborn | 2 | |
Tobias Zinn | TSV Schwarzenborn | 2 | |
Johannes Giese | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Tobias Scherbaum | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Emin Dag | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Fabio Da-Silva | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Felix Georgi | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Robin Krug | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
99. | Alessandro Seck | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 |
Daniel Schwalm | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Janik Herndl | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Julian Wilm | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Kenan Atas | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Marcel Reitz | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Ricardo Seck | 1. FC Schwalmstadt II | 1 | |
Claus Huber | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Jason Wagner | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Janik Schnell | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Kevin Koch | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Kevin Steinbacher | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Nils Lange | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Tobias Frommann | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Jens Badenhausen | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Marcel Fischer | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
André Flimm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Fabian Rohland | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Guido Lotz | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Helge Hastrich | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Marcel Rockensüß | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Sven Rossberg | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Tim Amrhein | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Yannick Höpfner | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Alexander Hauck | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Benedikt Jäckel | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Biniam Solomun | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Julian Dietz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 1 | |
Andre Wagner | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Dennis Kopp | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Arlind Kastrati | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Domenico Sestito | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Marcel Kreuzer | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Nils Schönewolf | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Valdrin Haxha | SG Schwarze/Röhre | 1 | |
Alexander Weder | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Antonio Stoykovski | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Daniel Krausmüller | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf | 1 | |
Alexander Schwalm | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Alexander Topitsch | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Christian Miletzki | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Emanuel Hoppe | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Hubertus Körber | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 1 | |
Markus Hepke | TSV Obermelsungen | 1 | |
Maximilian Klotzke | TSV Obermelsungen | 1 | |
Axel Richhardt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Dustin Bambey | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Gunter Eyring | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Marcel Ellenberger | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Süleyman Gökhan | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Jannik Lange | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Marvin Zorr | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Patrick Möller | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Dennis Neumann | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Hendrik Reiße | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Jan Otto | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Jan-Hendrik Wiederhold | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Marcel Geißer | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Nico Brandt | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Sebastian Kraus | TSV Wabern II | 1 |