Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B3:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Sebastian Priester | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 25 |
2. | Alexej Tisch | SV Ascherode | 15 |
3. | Rouven Balamagi | FSG BoSiFreu | 12 |
4. | Philipp Knieriem | SG Landsburg | 11 |
5. | Dennis Baumgartl | FSG BoSiFreu | 9 |
Matthias Michel | FSG BoSiFreu | 9 | |
Julius Bodemeyer | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 9 | |
Simon Knüwe | SV Ascherode | 9 | |
9. | Mike Stöcker | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 8 |
Steven Fischer | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 8 | |
Eike Rothauge | SG Landsburg | 8 | |
12. | Sascha Wills | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 7 |
13. | Paul Brixius | SG Landsburg | 6 |
Mojtaba Musai | SV Ascherode | 6 | |
15. | Ahmet-Kerim Duman | FV FeLoNi II | 5 |
Hakan Cil | FV FeLoNi II | 5 | |
Manuel Bernhardt | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 5 | |
Marvin Schützenmeister | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 5 | |
Lucas Meystädt | SG Hoher Knüll | 5 | |
Fide Hornung | SV Ascherode | 5 | |
Marius Gonther | SV Ascherode | 5 | |
Sascha Knieling | TSV Gilserberg | 5 | |
23. | Kai Witzel | FSG BoSiFreu | 4 |
Joshua Widmann | SC Rhünda | 4 | |
Rafal Jura | SC Rhünda | 4 | |
Saeed Beni | SC Rhünda | 4 | |
Till Dilchert | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 4 | |
Tim Schmerer | SG Landsburg | 4 | |
Dominic Schwalm | SV Ascherode | 4 | |
30. | Besmir Hoxha | FSG BoSiFreu | 3 |
Jonas Bott | FSG BoSiFreu | 3 | |
René Stöcker | FSG BoSiFreu | 3 | |
Rene Wagner | FSG BoSiFreu | 3 | |
Christoph Heimel | FV FeLoNi II | 3 | |
Fatlum Hoxha | FV FeLoNi II | 3 | |
Maxim Schalles | FV FeLoNi II | 3 | |
Moritz Allmeroth | FV FeLoNi II | 3 | |
Mustafa Cil | FV FeLoNi II | 3 | |
Kevin Langhans | SC Rhünda | 3 | |
Teja Sonnenschein | SC Rhünda | 3 | |
Maximilian Molz | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 3 | |
Lukas Liebermann | SG Hoher Knüll | 3 | |
Niklas Hampel | SG Hoher Knüll | 3 | |
Niklas Kranz | SG Hoher Knüll | 3 | |
Timo Johanik | SG Hoher Knüll | 3 | |
Jonas Basel | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 3 | |
Richard Moritz | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 3 | |
Robin Berger | SG Landsburg | 3 | |
Sebastian Lammertz | SG Landsburg | 3 | |
Mostafa Musai | SV Ascherode | 3 | |
Niklas Beckmann | SV Ascherode | 3 | |
Markus Trümner | TSV Gilserberg | 3 | |
Ogur Özalp | TSV Gilserberg | 3 | |
54. | Cahit Toptik | FSG BoSiFreu | 2 |
Kevin Schröder | FSG BoSiFreu | 2 | |
Alexej Dierßen | FV FeLoNi II | 2 | |
Ibrahim Coku | FV FeLoNi II | 2 | |
Jonas Heinemann | FV FeLoNi II | 2 | |
Ansem Sonnenschein | SC Rhünda | 2 | |
Daniel Hedderich | SC Rhünda | 2 | |
Florian Kleiner | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 2 | |
Jonathan Döring | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 2 | |
Louis Pflüger | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 2 | |
Max Umbach | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 2 | |
Christian Riede | SG Hoher Knüll | 2 | |
Christopher Dietz | SG Hoher Knüll | 2 | |
Marcel Ellenberger | SG Hoher Knüll | 2 | |
Pascal Gertenbach | SG Hoher Knüll | 2 | |
Daniele Gianotti | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 2 | |
Fatlum Hoxha | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 2 | |
Julian Lautenschläger | SG Landsburg | 2 | |
Hannes Abhau | SV Ascherode | 2 | |
Joshua Waskiewicz | SV Ascherode | 2 | |
Leon Vaupel | TSV Gilserberg | 2 | |
75. | Hendrik Wagner | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 |
Jannik Wiegand | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Robin Kabäl | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Sebastian Koch | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Tom Norwig | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Imer Hoxha | FV FeLoNi II | 1 | |
Mohamad Dawoud | FV FeLoNi II | 1 | |
Raphael Kreuz | FV FeLoNi II | 1 | |
Cedric Zinke | SC Rhünda | 1 | |
Fabian Krug | SC Rhünda | 1 | |
Felix Ermler | SC Rhünda | 1 | |
Oliver Mohr | SC Rhünda | 1 | |
Gregor Siebert | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Nico Goormans | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Nico Grochowski | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Patrick George | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
René Löffler | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Stefan Knauff | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Vasilij Krawzow | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Fabian Tippel | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 1 | |
Hannes Herzberg | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 1 | |
Kevin Götting | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 1 | |
Maximilian Wagner | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 1 | |
Nils Lange | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 1 | |
Simon Tümmler | SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II | 1 | |
Adam Hundt | SG Hoher Knüll | 1 | |
Christian Jäckel | SG Hoher Knüll | 1 | |
Jan-Niklas Ritter | SG Hoher Knüll | 1 | |
Jonas Fieser | SG Hoher Knüll | 1 | |
Lucas Holzhauer | SG Hoher Knüll | 1 | |
Simon Helwig | SG Hoher Knüll | 1 | |
Christoph Hetfeld | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 1 | |
Jannik Heinemann | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 1 | |
Josef Toma | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 1 | |
Maximilian Pregler | SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode | 1 | |
Adrian Böth | SG Landsburg | 1 | |
Jacob Schmieling | SG Landsburg | 1 | |
Jonathan Kurz | SG Landsburg | 1 | |
Sebastian Langer | SG Landsburg | 1 | |
Hagos Tewelde | SV Ascherode | 1 | |
Moritz Lorenz | SV Ascherode | 1 | |
Robin Staufenberg | SV Ascherode | 1 | |
Selcuk Yurts | SV Ascherode | 1 | |
Torben Best | SV Ascherode | 1 | |
Alexander Bahmat | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Eugen Eirich | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Marius Auer | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Waheed Bajwah | TSV Gilserberg | 1 |