Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Gruppenliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Abdullah Omari FV FeLoNi 17
2. Hendrik Bestmann Eintracht Baunatal 16
  Mirco Grosche SG Goddelsheim/Münden 16
  Fabian Korell TSV Wabern 16
5. Niels Willer Eintracht Baunatal 15
6. Marcel Reitz 1. FC Schwalmstadt 13
  Patrick Herpe TSV Wabern 13
8. Christian Riemenschneider SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 12
9. Jonathan Vach SG Goddelsheim/Münden 11
10. Nico Döring FSG Gudensberg 10
  Tom Siebert FSG Gudensberg 10
  Andre England TSV Mengsberg 10
13. Lukas Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 9
14. Andrej Lang FSG Gudensberg 8
  Paul Graf SG KiLoHa 8
16. Vedran Jerkovic 1. FC Schwalmstadt 7
  Sefa Cetinkaya FC Homberg 7
  Henrik Heinemann FV FeLoNi 7
  Marco Wollmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 7
  Robin Pieper SG Goddelsheim/Münden 7
  Dominik Lüdke TuSpo Mengeringhausen 7
22. Nico Langhans SC Edermünde 6
  Fabian Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 6
  Nico Mannweiler SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 6
25. Can Yilmaz FC Homberg 5
  Leroy Bawuah TSV Hertingshausen 5
  Maximilian Sack TSV Mengsberg 5
  Dennis Neumann TSV Wabern 5
  Adam Sek TuSpo Mengeringhausen 5
  Tim Schade TuSpo Mengeringhausen 5
31. Jan-Niklas Brandner 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Paul Hohmann 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Sercan Atas 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Marvin Schmidt FC Homberg 4
  Matthias Tropmann FSG Gudensberg 4
  Anto Kajic FV FeLoNi 4
  Mike Lengemann SC Edermünde 4
  Robin Zadach SC Edermünde 4
  Waldemar Schubert SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 4
  Marvin Diehl SG KiLoHa 4
  Emin Dag TSV Wabern 4
  Kevin Jäger TuSpo Mengeringhausen 4
43. Benjamin Trümner 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Fabian Seck 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Julian Ide 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Leon Lindenthal 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Andreas Bürger Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Jan Kraus Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Tim Kraus Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Carlos Rohmann FSG Gudensberg 3
  Till Dünzebach FSG Gudensberg 3
  Jonathan Mertsch SC Edermünde 3
  Nicolai Jabornig SC Edermünde 3
  Carsten Laun SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3
  Iven Krüger SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3
  Jan Kramer SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3
  Nils Schöneberg SG KiLoHa 3
  Sercan Buran SG KiLoHa 3
  Daniel Lippe SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 3
  Dennis Dorfschäfer TSV Mengsberg 3
  Sven Schwedes TuSpo Mengeringhausen 3
  Steffen Schröder VfR Volkmarsen 3
  Victor Gossmann VfR Volkmarsen 3
64. Alexander Fey 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Daniel Petersohn 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  David Stang 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Ricardo Seck 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Ronald Kuzari 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Christian Krug Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Eray Agzikara Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Jamie-Lee Scott Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Lucas Unbehaun FC Homberg 2
  Sven Mamerow FC Homberg 2
  Timur Ögretmen FC Homberg 2
  Kevin Reinsdorf FSG Gudensberg 2
  Kassem Jammal FV FeLoNi 2
  Philipp Römer FV FeLoNi 2
  Max Germeroth SC Edermünde 2
  Philipp Göttig SC Edermünde 2
  Florian Becker SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2
  Lukas Baumann SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2
  Stefan Jobs SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2
  Kevin Vesper SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2
  Max Steger SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2
  Niklas Göbel SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2
  Steffen Butterweck SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2
  Andre Itter SG KiLoHa 2
  Nico Müller SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 2
  Simon Schwechel SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 2
  Sören Schwechel SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 2
  Tom Wehowsky SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 2
  Halmat Ibrahim TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Kevin Klingmann TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Maik Ciba TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Maximilian Alter TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Sven Schmachtenberg TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Timon Rüb TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Dennis Huber TSV Mengsberg 2
  Marc Schenk TSV Mengsberg 2
  Mohammad Maneh TSV Mengsberg 2
  Florian Korell TSV Wabern 2
  Sebastian Kraus TSV Wabern 2
  Benedikt Menkel TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2
  Jannik Herbold VfR Volkmarsen 2
  Jari Kuhaupt VfR Volkmarsen 2
106. Daniel Schwalm 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Jan Liebermann 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Jan-Philipp Trümner 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Lukas Schwalm 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Peter Liebermann 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Florian Pusch Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Ole Koch Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Daniel Illenseer FC Homberg 1
  Marcin Zaleski FC Homberg 1
  Melih Uludag FC Homberg 1
  Steffen Keller FC Homberg 1
  Fabian Otto FSG Gudensberg 1
  Mike Reinemann FSG Gudensberg 1
  Alexander Melnikow FV FeLoNi 1
  Marijo Susilovic FV FeLoNi 1
  Philipp Ostwald FV FeLoNi 1
  René Döller FV FeLoNi 1
  Sven Budach FV FeLoNi 1
  Alexander Einwächter SC Edermünde 1
  Dominik Heldmann SC Edermünde 1
  Boubacar Bah SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Dashmir Elmazi SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Florian Bruder SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Kevin Wathling SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Johannes Möller SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Moritz Gerhold SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Sören Hohmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Sören Lange SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Stefan Grasse SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Sven Hofmeister SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Yannik Grenzebach SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Andre Gutmann SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Daniel Butterweck SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Eike Stracke SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Fynn Butterweck SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Marco Vesper SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Daniel Wissemann SG KiLoHa 1
  Frederik Pfaar SG KiLoHa 1
  Jannis Ehrhardt SG KiLoHa 1
  Albert Reimer SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Christian Weishaupt SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Enrico Micino SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Eugen Ruf SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Marvin Schneider SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Sebastian Müller SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Timo Heinemann SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 1
  Fabian Reuter TSV Hertingshausen 1
  Maximilian Führer TSV Mengsberg 1
  Yannik März TSV Mengsberg 1
  Andreas Schluckebier TSV Wabern 1
  Daniel Rein TSV Wabern 1
  Florian Amert TSV Wabern 1
  Jakob Splietorp TSV Wabern 1
  Lennart Klinge TSV Wabern 1
  Nico Brandt TSV Wabern 1
  Denny Benndorf TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Marcel Löhndorf TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Max Jakobschak TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Philipp Schwedes TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Sebastian Hess TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  André Kuhaupt VfR Volkmarsen 1
  Jona Wießner VfR Volkmarsen 1
  Patrick Michel VfR Volkmarsen 1
  Sören Heinemann VfR Volkmarsen 1