Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Gruppenliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Tjarde Bandowski FSV Wolfhagen 22
2. Timo Wiegand FSV Wolfhagen 13
3. Mirco Grosche SG Goddelsheim/Münden 10
  Maik Ciba TSV Hertingshausen 10
5. Hendrik Bestmann Eintracht Baunatal 7
  Christian Riemenschneider SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 7
7. Antonio Bravo-Sanchez Eintracht Baunatal 6
  Carlos Kuntz TSV Mengsberg 6
9. Demetrio D Agostino FSV Wolfhagen 5
  Malte Bandowski FSV Wolfhagen 5
  Marco Wollmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 5
  Jannik Guntermann SG Goddelsheim/Münden 5
  Till Buckert TSV Altenlotheim 5
  Leroy Bawuah TSV Besse 5
  Tim Kraus TSV Hertingshausen 5
  Steffen Emde TSV Korbach 5
17. Sercan Atas 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Felix Mertsch Eintracht Baunatal 4
  Sebastian Kraus Eintracht Baunatal 4
  Nick Körber FC Homberg 4
  Nico Brandt FC Homberg 4
  Philipp Wissemann FSG Gudensberg 4
  Jan Kraus TSV Hertingshausen 4
  Elias Mayer TSV Korbach 4
  Jan-Niklas Brandner TSV Mengsberg 4
  Max Jakobschak TuSpo Mengeringhausen 4
27. Henry Lenz 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Leonard Freund 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Vedran Jerkovic 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Robert Garwardt FSV Wolfhagen 3
  Jonathan Mertsch SC Edermünde 3
  Robin Zadach SC Edermünde 3
  Mario Kilian SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 3
  Tonio Bonnes SG Schauenburg 3
  David Huy TSV Besse 3
  Maurice Abel TSV Besse 3
  Serghei Umanet TSV Besse 3
  Sven Pape TSV Besse 3
  Osama Masmod TSV Hertingshausen 3
  Eric Fuchs TSV Korbach 3
  Fabian Jaslar TSV Korbach 3
  Andre England TSV Mengsberg 3
  Tugay Akarcay TSV Mengsberg 3
44. Leandro Knoch 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Nick Allerdings 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Andreas Bürger Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Nicolai Jabornig Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Steven Rinas Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Nick Siebert FSG Gudensberg 2
  Julius Knatz FSV Wolfhagen 2
  Max Rühl SC Edermünde 2
  Stanislaw Trailing SC Edermünde 2
  Fabian Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2
  Leon Folwerk SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2
  Lukas Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2
  Yannik Grenzebach SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2
  Philipp Rothe SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2
  Jannik Lau SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Marcel Dörrbecker SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Marcel Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Felix Simon SG Schauenburg 2
  Leon Göbel SG Schauenburg 2
  Luca Siciliano SG Schauenburg 2
  Max Trailing SG Schauenburg 2
  Marc-Andre Garthe TSV Altenlotheim 2
  Torben Garthe TSV Altenlotheim 2
  Philipp Prantschke TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Bjarne Deselaers TSV Korbach 2
  Johannes Müller TSV Mengsberg 2
  Giulian Braun TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2
  Tim Sommer TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2
72. David Stang 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Julian Ide 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Julian Wilm 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Meik Dammer 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Timur Ögretmen 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Florian Steinhauer Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Kevin Kutzner Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Louis Behler Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Nico Langhans Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Arnold Gerber FC Homberg 1
  Hannes Seitz FC Homberg 1
  Marvin Schmidt FC Homberg 1
  Can Rommel FSG Gudensberg 1
  Ibrahim Abdalmonim FSG Gudensberg 1
  Thomas Melnarowicz FSG Gudensberg 1
  Tim Prüfer FSG Gudensberg 1
  Jannick Schaake FSV Wolfhagen 1
  Mehmet Arlier FSV Wolfhagen 1
  Oliver Schweitzer FSV Wolfhagen 1
  Toni Mitrovic FSV Wolfhagen 1
  Benno Wöllenstein SC Edermünde 1
  Tim Ellenberger SC Edermünde 1
  Niklas Färber SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Sören Hohmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Benjamin Wendel SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Eike Stracke SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Florian Mitze SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Marco Vesper SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Niklas Göbel SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Nils Grosche SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Fabian Steffens SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Florian Grebing SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Jan Alheit SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Lukas Knigge SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Maximilian Führer SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Steffen Klitsch SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Steffen Schmitt SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Daniel Gunkel SG Schauenburg 1
  Florian Peter SG Schauenburg 1
  Henrik Heinemann SG Schauenburg 1
  Jan-Niklas Steinmetz SG Schauenburg 1
  Marc Heitmann SG Schauenburg 1
  Marvin Kues SG Schauenburg 1
  Florian Green TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Kai Bremmer TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Nico Backhaus TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Patrick Wissemann TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Yannik Leisner TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Dennis Kornetzki TSV Besse 1
  Fabian Pfeil TSV Besse 1
  Paul Kuntze TSV Besse 1
  Kevin Klingmann TSV Hertingshausen 1
  Lasse Petersen TSV Hertingshausen 1
  Maximilian Alter TSV Hertingshausen 1
  Pascal Theis TSV Hertingshausen 1
  Argjend Muharremi TSV Korbach 1
  Lukas Beil TSV Korbach 1
  Raphael Chirakakis TSV Korbach 1
  Dennis Huber TSV Mengsberg 1
  Izet Meholli TSV Mengsberg 1
  Maximilian Sack TSV Mengsberg 1
  Tim Hagemeier TSV Mengsberg 1
  Daniel Sinemus TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Dennis Jakob TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Dominik Lüdke TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Nico Müller TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1