Spieltag 1
04.08.2018 15:30 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-FC Homberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Till Buckert (73./FE)
04.08.2018 17:30 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Staniek (5.), 2:0 Kevin Staniek (52.), 2:1 Janne Suchomel (74.)
04.08.2018 18:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (6.), 0:2 Nils Schöneberg (45.)
04.08.2018 18:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-Melsunger FV 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Carlos Michel (13.), 0:2 Mario Kilian (77.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FV FeLoNi 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Müller (6.), 1:1 Yannik Grenzebach (8.), 2:1 Leon Folwerk (58./FE), 2:2 Sven Budach (67.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Raoul Mitze (56.), 0:2 Mirco Grosche (86.)
05.08.2018 18:00 UhrTSV Wabern-FC Körle 69 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Korell (54.), 1:1 Tobias Scherbaum (66.), 1:2 Dennis Alberding (74.)
Spieltag 2
11.08.2018 16:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Abdullah Omari (12.), 1:1 Moritz Röhlen (54.), 1:2 Carlos Rohmann (65.)
11.08.2018 17:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TSV Mengsberg 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Butterweck (13.), 2:0 Daniel Butterweck (33.), 3:0 Marco Vesper (48.), 4:0 Niklas Göbel (49.), 5:0 Daniel Butterweck (72.), 6:0 Kevin Vesper (77.)
11.08.2018 17:45 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TSV/FC Korbach 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Staniek (8.), 1:1 Iven Krüger (22.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Carlos Michel (7.), 2:0 Carlos Michel (52.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-VfR Volkmarsen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sefa Cetinkaya (31.), 2:0 Marvin Schmidt (65.)
12.08.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Tippel (14.), 0:2 Leon Folwerk (41.), 1:2 Alexander Bach (45.), 2:2 Janik Herndl (65.), 2:3 Simon Tümmler (69.), 2:4 Eigentor (72.), 2:5 Leon Folwerk (82.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-TSV Wabern 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Korell (17.), 0:2 Fabian Korell (39.), 0:3 Emin Dag (57.), 0:4 Tim Kleinmann (68.), 0:5 Fabian Korell (76.), 0:6 Fabian Korell (83.), 0:7 Martin Mühlberger (89.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-FC Körle 69 0 : 0
Spieltag 3
15.08.2018 18:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-TSV Mengsberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Philipp Selentschik (28.)
15.08.2018 18:45 UhrMelsunger FV-FC Körle 69 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Frommann (1.), 2:0 Carlos Michel (33.), 3:0 Christian Riemenschneider (75.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrFC Homberg-Eintracht 04 Edertal 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Illenseer (21.), 2:0 Fitim Islami (58.), 3:0 Sven Mamerow (63.), 3:1 Eugen Ruf (78.), 4:1 Fitim Islami (81.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Brussmann (42.), 1:1 Niklas Göbel (55.), 2:1 Niklas Göbel (76.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-VfR Volkmarsen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Iven Krüger (50.), 2:0 Kevin Wathling (80.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV/FC Korbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Abdullah Omari (38.), 2:0 Henrik Heinemann (54.), 3:0 Abdullah Omari (61.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Paul Graf (7.), 2:0 Nils Schöneberg (67.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TSV Wabern 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Tropmann (6.), 2:0 Julian Lauterbach (28.), 2:1 Fabian Korell (34.), 3:1 Carlos Rohmann (61./FE)
Spieltag 4
18.08.2018 17:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-FV FeLoNi 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Müller (7.), 0:2 Sven Budach (23.), 1:2 Paul Graf (32.), 2:2 Paul Graf (76.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sven Hofmeister (30.), 2:0 Moritz Gerhold (61.), 3:0 Leon Folwerk (83.), 4:0 Leon Folwerk (87.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ionut Speicher (37.), 2:0 Kevin Staniek (85.), 3:0 Valerij Walger (91.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FC Homberg 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (10.), 2:0 Lukas Berneburg (16.), 2:1 Fitim Islami (31.), 3:1 Safet Meholli (47.), 4:1 Andre England (60.), 4:2 Stefan Graf (63.), 5:2 Andre England (80.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-Melsunger FV 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mario Kilian (57.), 1:1 Jannik Herbold (85.), 2:1 Jannik Herbold (90.)
19.08.2018 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern-Eintracht 04 Edertal 12 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Korell (23.), 1:1 Artur Radig (34.), 2:1 Niklas Müller (45.), 3:1 Fabian Korell (46.), 4:1 Gökhan Topsakal (49.), 5:1 Emin Dag (55.), 6:1 Niklas Müller (59.), 7:1 Emin Dag (61.), 8:1 Fabian Korell (68.), 9:1 Fabian Korell (72.), 10:1 Emin Dag (74.), 11:1 Emin Dag (82.), 12:1 Florian Korell (84.)
19.08.2018 17:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-FC Körle 69 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mario Amert (15.), 2:0 Till Buckert (74.)
Spieltag 5
22.08.2018 18:45 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Berneburg (43.), 2:0 Lukas Berneburg (57.), 2:1 Florian Becker (63.), 3:1 Andre England (68.), 4:1 Maximilian Sack (80.)
25.08.2018 17:15 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Till Dünzebach (24.), 0:2 Pascal Hillebrand (28.), 0:3 Nico Hillebrand (57.), 1:3 Thomas Schmidt (90.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-TSV Mengsberg 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Carlos Michel (4.), 2:0 Mario Kilian (40.), 2:1 Dennis Dorfschäfer (51.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-TSV/FC Korbach 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (40.), 1:1 Fitim Islami (61.), 2:1 Dennis Ciemenga (68.)
26.08.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Bach (33./FE), 2:0 Jan-Philipp Selentschik (71.), 3:0 Mirko Rieck (81.), 4:0 Nick Allerdings (92.), 4:1 Nils Schöneberg (94.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Wabern 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Abdullah Omari (8.), 2:0 Abdullah Omari (67./FE), 3:0 Alexander Müller (70.), 3:1 Gökhan Topsakal (77.), 3:2 Florian Korell (88.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-VfR Volkmarsen 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Montel Johnsen (29.), 1:1 Jannik Herbold (70.), 1:2 Jannik Herbold (71.), 2:2 Dennis Friedrich (87.)
29.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Vesper (29.), 1:1 Leon Folwerk (52./FE), 2:1 Yannik Grenzebach (79.)
29.08.2018 19:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Tropmann (39.), 2:0 Till Dünzebach (42.), 3:0 Till Dünzebach (56.)
Spieltag 6
01.09.2018 16:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Iven Krüger (18.), 1:1 Cem Demirci (26.), 1:2 Iven Krüger (58.), 2:2 Paul Graf (65.), 3:2 Nils Schöneberg (73.)
01.09.2018 16:30 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-Melsunger FV 0 : 0
01.09.2018 16:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Enes Sezer (13.), 1:1 Alexander Fey (45.), 1:2 Brian Mitchell (56.), 1:3 Brian Mitchell (59.), 2:3 Henrik Heinemann (72.)
01.09.2018 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Robin Pieper (11.), 0:2 Robin Pieper (90.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FC Homberg 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sefa Cetinkaya (14.), 1:1 Leon Folwerk (39.), 1:2 Sefa Cetinkaya (49.), 2:2 Eigentor (76.), 3:2 Stefan Grasse (90.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FC Körle 69 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Berneburg (44.), 1:1 Thomas Melnarowicz (53.), 1:2 Thomas Melnarowicz (63.), 2:2 Marc Schenk (76.), 3:2 Dennis Huber (92.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-Eintracht 04 Edertal 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Julian Kittler (47.), 1:1 Marcel Klein (50.)
02.09.2018 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Hofmann (7.), 1:1 Andy Eisenmann (63.), 1:2 Mario Amert (80.), 2:2 Emin Dag (81.)
Spieltag 7
05.09.2018 18:15 UhrTSV Wabern-Melsunger FV 0 : 0
05.09.2018 18:15 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Wathling (45./FE), 0:2 Waldemar Schubert (57.), 0:3 Tim Krollpfeiffer (64.), 0:4 Kai Döhring (68.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Folwerk (25.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Nils Schöneberg (3.), 0:2 Jannis Ehrhardt (23.), 0:3 Nils Schöneberg (86.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FV FeLoNi 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Huber (3.), 2:0 Dennis Dorfschäfer (5.), 2:1 Ibrahim Coku (31.), 3:1 Lukas Berneburg (36.), 3:2 Enes Sezer (59.), 3:3 Ibrahim Coku (66.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Herbold (40.), 1:1 Christoph Michel (61.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 5 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Alen Muratovic (28./FE), 1:1 Daniel Butterweck (40.), 2:1 Simon Heck (56.), 3:1 Alen Muratovic (65.), 4:1 Artur Radig (79./FE), 4:2 Jonathan Vach (79.), 5:2 Artur Radig (85./FE), 5:3 Jonathan Vach (91.), 5:4 Mirco Grosche (92.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrFC Homberg-FC Körle 69 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sefa Cetinkaya (5.), 1:1 Marcel Riemann (6./FE)
Spieltag 8
08.09.2018 16:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Schöneberg (27.), 1:1 Mirco Grosche (30.), 2:1 Mirco Grosche (46.), 3:1 Jonathan Vach (69.), 4:1 Niklas Göbel (80.), 5:1 Jonathan Vach (85.)
08.09.2018 16:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-TSV Wabern 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Florian Korell (45.), 0:2 Fabian Korell (62.), 0:3 Andreas Schluckebier (87.), 1:3 Alexander Fey (91./FE)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 0 : 0
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-FSG Gudensberg 0 : 0
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FV FeLoNi 7 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Waldemar Schubert (11.), 2:0 Iven Krüger (45.), 3:0 Toni Duwe (55.), 4:0 Tim Krollpfeiffer (61.), 4:1 Ibrahim Coku (62.), 5:1 Jan Kramer (67.), 6:1 Toni Duwe (74.), 7:1 Lukas Baumann (79.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-VfR Volkmarsen 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jari Kuhaupt (17.), 1:1 Till Buckert (19.), 2:1 Till Buckert (20.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-TSV Mengsberg 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Artur Radig (1.), 2:0 Sebastian Brindöpke (6.), 3:0 Artur Radig (50.), 4:0 Artur Radig (63.), 4:1 Lukas Berneburg (66.), 4:2 Andre England (78.), 4:3 Lukas Berneburg (79.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-TSV/FC Korbach 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jan Deselaers (26.), 1:1 Felix Lenz (43.), 1:2 Elias Mayer (47.), 2:2 Marcel Riemann (69.)
Spieltag 9
14.09.2018 19:30 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-FC Homberg 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nils Schöneberg (10.), 1:1 Sefa Cetinkaya (50.), 1:2 Sefa Cetinkaya (72.)
15.09.2018 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-Melsunger FV 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 André Schnell (62.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (66.), 1:2 Kevin Koch (79.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FC Körle 69 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Tippel (18.), 1:1 Eren Kadir (18.), 1:2 Thomas Melnarowicz (35.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-Eintracht 04 Edertal 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominic Klassen (39.), 2:0 Ionut Speicher (81.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Simon Mitze (53.), 0:2 Benedikt Schweitzer (68.), 1:2 Dennis Huber (71./FE), 1:3 Mario Amert (88.)
16.09.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Fey (23./FE), 1:1 Toni Duwe (56.), 1:2 Stefan Jobs (72.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jonathan Vach (3.), 1:1 Sven Budach (5.), 1:2 Niklas Göbel (26.), 1:3 Niklas Göbel (27.), 2:3 Henrik Heinemann (74.), 2:4 Niklas Göbel (75.), 3:4 Enes Sezer (90.)
16.09.2018 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern-VfR Volkmarsen 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jari Kuhaupt (41.), 1:1 Tim Kleinmann (86.)
Spieltag 10
20.09.2018 19:30 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TSV Wabern 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tim Krollpfeiffer (7.), 1:1 Fabian Korell (79./FE), 2:1 Toni Duwe (80.), 3:1 Jan Kramer (87.), 4:1 Waldemar Schubert (94./FE)
22.09.2018 16:30 UhrFC Homberg-FV FeLoNi 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mohammad Al-Kahery (32.), 0:2 Alexander Müller (71.), 0:3 Henrik Heinemann (77.)
22.09.2018 16:30 UhrFC Körle 69-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Riemann (45.)
22.09.2018 17:30 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-TSV/FC Korbach 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Elias Mayer (12.), 0:2 Ionut Speicher (24.), 1:2 Till Buckert (80.), 1:3 Kevin Staniek (94.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Carlos Michel (13.), 2:0 Kevin Koch (27.), 3:0 Christian Riemenschneider (88.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Rothe (19.), 2:0 Daniel Butterweck (42.), 3:0 Niklas Göbel (71.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Alen Muratovic (33.), 2:0 Giulian Braun (48.), 2:1 Lukas Tippel (82.), 2:2 Fabian Tippel (84.)
25.09.2018 19:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Artur Radig (19.), 2:0 Giulian Braun (29.), 2:1 Till Buckert (67./FE), 3:1 Artur Radig (78.), 4:1 Giulian Braun (81.), 4:2 Simon Mitze (90.)
Spieltag 11
29.09.2018 15:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-FC Homberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sefa Cetinkaya (5.), 1:1 Tobias Staufenberg (18.)
29.09.2018 16:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-FC Körle 69 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Frederik Pfaar (3.), 1:1 Eren Kadir (9.), 1:2 Eren Kadir (57./FE)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-Eintracht 04 Edertal 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Tropmann (10.), 2:0 Tom Siebert (26.), 3:0 Philipp Wissemann (52.), 4:0 Till Dünzebach (61.), 5:0 Moritz Röhlen (66.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Till Buckert (20./FE), 1:1 Lukas Tippel (53.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-VfR Volkmarsen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ionut Speicher (31.), 1:1 Eigentor (54.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 6 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Wathling (12.), 1:1 Niklas Göbel (15.), 1:2 Jonathan Vach (23.), 1:3 Mirco Grosche (28.), 2:3 Kevin Wathling (44./FE), 3:3 Waldemar Schubert (55.), 4:3 Waldemar Schubert (67.), 5:3 Kevin Wathling (73.), 6:3 Jan Kramer (89.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-Melsunger FV 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Christian Riemenschneider (38.), 1:1 Abdullah Omari (54.), 1:2 Tobias Frommann (63.), 1:3 Tobias Frommann (67.), 1:4 Maximilian Kördel (84.)
30.09.2018 17:00 UhrTSV Wabern-TSV Mengsberg 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tim Kleinmann (23.), 2:0 Tim Kleinmann (24.), 3:0 Florian Korell (30.), 4:0 Emin Dag (35.), 5:0 Emin Dag (50.)
Spieltag 12
03.10.2018 13:30 UhrFC Homberg-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jan Kramer (15.), 1:1 Fitim Islami (38.), 1:2 Florian Becker (59.), 1:3 Florian Becker (85.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Riemenschneider (8.), 2:0 Tobias Frommann (11.), 2:1 Lukas Schwalm (39.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TSV Wabern 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Emin Dag (24.), 1:1 Daniel Butterweck (37.), 2:1 Daniel Butterweck (44.), 3:1 Jonathan Vach (50.), 3:2 Emin Dag (57.), 3:3 Fabian Korell (78./FE)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-TSV/FC Korbach 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Andre England (38.), 1:1 Eigentor (60.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Tippel (60.), 0:2 Fabian Tippel (79.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Philipp Wissemann (5.), 1:1 Benedikt Schweitzer (13.), 1:2 Philipp Wissemann (40.), 1:3 Matthias Tropmann (92.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alen Muratovic (34.), 2:0 Simon Heck (40.), 3:0 Artur Radig (85./FE)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-FV FeLoNi 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Abdullah Omari (85.)
Spieltag 13
06.10.2018 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-VfR Volkmarsen 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Victor Gossmann (24.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (46.)
06.10.2018 16:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FC Homberg 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Vesper (9.), 2:0 Sven Reppert (16.), 3:0 Sven Reppert (20.), 4:0 Kevin Vesper (65.)
06.10.2018 18:00 UhrTSV Wabern-TSV/FC Korbach 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Peter Pogudin (38.), 1:1 Florian Korell (45.), 2:1 Fabian Korell (82.), 3:1 Fabian Korell (84.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-TSV Mengsberg 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Yannik Grenzebach (18.), 1:1 Maximilian Sack (33.), 2:1 Leon Folwerk (39.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-Melsunger FV 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Rading (30.)
07.10.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-FC Körle 69 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Johannes Lautenschläger (14.), 2:0 Daniel Schwalm (50.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-Eintracht 04 Edertal 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Krenar Elmazi (42.), 1:1 Enes Sezer (55.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Benedikt Schweitzer (10.), 1:1 Norman Hetzel (28.), 2:1 Paul Graf (30.), 3:1 Nils Schöneberg (45.), 4:1 Nils Schöneberg (49.), 5:1 Nils Schöneberg (58.), 5:2 Mario Amert (78.)
Spieltag 14
12.10.2018 19:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FSG Gudensberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tom Siebert (42.), 0:2 Moritz Röhlen (78.)
13.10.2018 16:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Markus Kurka (33.), 2:0 Tobias Frommann (40.), 3:0 Christian Riemenschneider (83.)
13.10.2018 17:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 David Will (4.), 1:1 Fabian Tippel (13.), 1:2 Leon Folwerk (67.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-FV FeLoNi 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Enes Sezer (34.), 1:1 Mario Amert (58.), 2:1 Till Buckert (62.), 3:1 Simon Mitze (90.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Artur Radig (43.), 2:0 Oliver Radig (76.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Thomas Melnarowicz (67.), 1:1 Iven Krüger (77.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-TSV Wabern 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Sven Mamerow (7.), 1:1 Tim Kleinmann (62./FE), 1:2 Fabian Korell (69.), 2:2 Yalcin Yildiz (80.), 2:3 Tim Kleinmann (92.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Marvin Diehl (1.), 0:2 Marvin Diehl (42./FE), 1:2 Fabian Drude (45./FE), 2:2 Patrick Michel (51.), 2:3 Nils Schöneberg (65.), 2:4 Marvin Diehl (90.)
Spieltag 15
19.10.2018 19:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-TSV Mengsberg 0 : 0
20.10.2018 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Kraus (3.), 2:0 Tim Kleinmann (26.), 3:0 Sebastian Kraus (39.)
20.10.2018 17:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-FSG Gudensberg 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Staniek (1.), 1:1 Tom Siebert (48.), 2:1 David Gilgado (56.), 2:2 Nico Hillebrand (93.), 2:3 Tom Siebert (98.), 2:4 Matthias Tropmann (103./FE)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-Melsunger FV 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fitim Islami (11.), 2:0 Fitim Islami (80.), 2:1 Christian Leck (86.), 3:1 Steffen Keller (92.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FC Körle 69 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Kraus (24.), 0:2 Thomas Melnarowicz (71.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-Eintracht 04 Edertal 3 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Iven Krüger (15.), 1:1 Alen Muratovic (20./FE), 2:1 Jan Kramer (25.), 3:1 Jan Kramer (28.), 3:2 Alen Muratovic (38.), 3:3 Giulian Braun (68.), 3:4 Adrian Radig (81.), 3:5 Artur Radig (86.)
21.10.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Fleck (90./FE)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-VfR Volkmarsen 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Enes Sezer (8.), 1:1 Jannik Herbold (60.), 2:1 Henrik Heinemann (65.), 3:1 Jan Fennel (77.), 4:1 Henrik Heinemann (88.)
Spieltag 16
26.10.2018 19:00 UhrFC Körle 69-Eintracht 04 Edertal 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Simon Heck (3.), 1:1 Dennis Friedrich (12.), 2:1 Marcel Riemann (23.), 3:1 Thomas Melnarowicz (45.), 3:2 Eugen Ruf (87.)
26.10.2018 19:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Tim Kleinmann (8.), 1:1 Paul Graf (28.), 1:2 Andre Itter (62.), 1:3 Paul Graf (89.)
26.10.2018 19:30 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TSV Mengsberg 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Sack (41.), 0:2 Lukas Berneburg (73./FE), 0:3 Daniel Hainmüller (90.)
27.10.2018 17:30 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jan Kramer (7.), 0:2 Iven Krüger (24.), 0:3 Thomas Schmidt (40.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-Melsunger FV 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Hendrik Schmidt (15.), 1:1 Mario Amert (57.), 1:2 Joseph Nserat (67.), 2:2 Mario Amert (73.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FC Homberg 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jona Wießner (25.), 2:0 Leon Winkelheide (54.), 3:0 Jannik Herbold (94.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Grosche (49./FE), 1:1 Lukas Berneburg (63.), 2:1 Lukas Berneburg (68./FE), 3:1 Maximilian Führer (82.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Schwalm (13.), 0:2 Julian Ide (40.), 1:2 Leon Folwerk (52.), 2:2 Moritz Gerhold (68.), 3:2 Fabian Tippel (92.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-FV FeLoNi 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Tropmann (52.)
Spieltag 17
03.11.2018 15:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Staufenberg (12.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-TSV Wabern 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Giulian Braun (7.), 1:1 Fabian Korell (21.), 1:2 Tim Kleinmann (37.), 2:2 Artur Radig (39.), 2:3 Niklas Müller (80.), 2:4 Fabian Korell (87.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leon Folwerk (1.), 0:2 Moritz Gerhold (26.), 1:2 Jan Kramer (44.), 2:2 Kai Döhring (82.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TSV/FC Korbach 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Vach (9.), 2:0 Mirco Grosche (29.), 2:1 Kevin Staniek (39.), 2:2 Valerij Walger (55.), 2:3 Ionut Speicher (56.), 2:4 Elias Mayer (86.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrFC Homberg-TSV Mengsberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Dorfschäfer (9.), 1:1 Eigentor (31.), 1:2 Dennis Dorfschäfer (56.), 1:3 Andre England (94.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrMelsunger FV-VfR Volkmarsen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Herbold (56.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrFC Körle 69-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Kraus (20.), 2:0 Marcel Riemann (28.), 3:0 Daniel Kraus (57.), 4:0 Thomas Melnarowicz (60.), 5:0 Thomas Melnarowicz (78.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Kirchberg/Lohne 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Müller (33.), 1:1 Paul Graf (35.), 2:1 Abdullah Omari (44.), 3:1 Abdullah Omari (78./FE)
Spieltag 18
10.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-FSG Gudensberg 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Tropmann (4.), 0:2 Matthias Tropmann (7.), 1:2 Paul Graf (43.), 1:3 Matthias Tropmann (57.), 2:3 Paul Graf (75.)
10.11.2018 16:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TSV Mengsberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Iven Krüger (25.), 2:0 Jan Kramer (26.), 2:1 Dennis Huber (54.), 2:2 Dennis Dorfschäfer (62.)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrFC Körle 69-TSV Wabern 4 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Friedrich (24.), 1:1 Fabian Korell (26.), 1:2 Sebastian Kraus (32.), 2:2 Dennis Alberding (37.), 3:2 Daniel Kraus (69.), 3:3 Emin Dag (72.), 3:4 Martin Mühlberger (73.), 4:4 Eren Kadir (87./FE)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Tippel (6./FE), 1:1 Abdullah Omari (41./FE), 1:2 Yannik Grenzebach (60.), 1:3 Johannes Möller (61.)
11.11.2018 14:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-TSV/FC Korbach 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Schwalm (46.), 1:1 Ionut Speicher (81.)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-VfR Volkmarsen 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (51.), 1:1 Daniel Butterweck (70.)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrFC Homberg-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb 0 : 0
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrMelsunger FV-Eintracht 04 Edertal 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Carlos Michel (34.), 1:1 Artur Radig (69.), 2:1 Maximilian Kördel (76.), 2:2 Alen Muratovic (82./FE)
Spieltag 19
16.11.2018 19:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Dietz (5.), 1:1 Marvin Diehl (66.), 2:1 Jannis Ehrhardt (76.), 3:1 Hayder Aljawdhari (88.)
17.11.2018 14:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Jan Kramer (14.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (28.), 1:2 Tim Krollpfeiffer (30.), 1:3 Jan Kramer (36.), 2:3 Tom Siebert (45.), 3:3 Matthias Tropmann (55./FE), 3:4 Carsten Laun (71.), 3:5 Waldemar Schubert (87.)
17.11.2018 17:30 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-FC Homberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Fitim Islami (25.), 1:1 Kevin Staniek (61.)
18.11.2018 14:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-Melsunger FV 3 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Carlos Michel (16.), 0:2 Maximilian Kördel (23.), 0:3 Carlos Michel (26.), 0:4 Maximilian Kördel (55.), 0:5 Joseph Nserat (60.), 1:5 Andre England (77.), 2:5 Andre England (80.), 2:6 Christian Riemenschneider (85.), 3:6 Andre England (92./FE)
18.11.2018 14:30 UhrTSV Wabern-FV FeLoNi 8 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Müller (21.), 1:1 Niklas Müller (33.), 2:1 Fabian Korell (36.), 3:1 Florian Korell (45.), 4:1 Fabian Korell (62.), 5:1 Emin Dag (64.), 6:1 Emin Dag (66.), 6:2 Alexander Müller (78.), 7:2 Emin Dag (82.), 7:3 Witali Merker (85.), 8:3 Fabian Hofmann (90.)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leon Folwerk (3.), 0:2 Marco Wollmann (32.)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-Eintracht 04 Edertal 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Fleck (7.), 2:0 Dennis Brussmann (29.), 2:1 Artur Radig (51.)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FC Körle 69 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Alberding (92.)
Spieltag 20
10.03.2019 12:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-FV FeLoNi - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-TSV Mengsberg - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-TSV/FC Korbach - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-TSV Wabern - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SG Kirchberg/Lohne - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 21
16.03.2019 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-FC Homberg - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-Melsunger FV - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-Eintracht 04 Edertal - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-FC Körle 69 - : -
Spieltag 22
23.03.2019 17:15 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TSV Wabern - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-TSV/FC Korbach - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-TSV Mengsberg - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FV FeLoNi - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SG Kirchberg/Lohne - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 23
30.03.2019 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-FC Körle 69 - : -
30.03.2019 16:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-Melsunger FV - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-FC Homberg - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-Eintracht 04 Edertal - : -
Spieltag 24
06.04.2019 17:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-TSV Wabern - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TSV/FC Korbach - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-FV FeLoNi - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Kirchberg/Lohne - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 25
13.04.2019 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-Melsunger FV - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FC Homberg - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-TSV Mengsberg - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-Eintracht 04 Edertal - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-FC Körle 69 - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
Spieltag 26
27.04.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FSG Gudensberg - : -
27.04.2019 15:30 UhrFC Homberg-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
27.04.2019 16:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-TSV Wabern - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-FV FeLoNi - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-SG Kirchberg/Lohne - : -
Spieltag 27
03.05.2019 18:45 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-Eintracht 04 Edertal - : -
04.05.2019 16:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TSV Mengsberg - : -
04.05.2019 17:30 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-Melsunger FV - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-FC Homberg - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FC Homberg - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FC Körle 69 - : -
Spieltag 28
11.05.2019 17:00 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-TSV Wabern - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-FC Homberg - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FV FeLoNi - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Kirchberg/Lohne - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TSV/FC Korbach - : -
Spieltag 29
18.05.2019 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-TSV Wabern - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Mengsberg - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FSG Ederbringh/Buchenb - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-Eintracht 04 Edertal - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-FC Homberg - : -
19.05.2019 16:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
19.05.2019 17:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne-TSV/FC Korbach - : -
Spieltag 30
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrTSV/FC Korbach-FV FeLoNi - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SG Kirchberg/Lohne - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrTSV Wabern-FSG Gudensberg - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrFC Körle 69-Melsunger FV - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrEintracht 04 Edertal-FC Homberg - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrFSG Ederbringh/Buchenb-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
25.05.2019 17:30 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -