Spieltag 1
31.07.2019 19:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leon Lindenthal (9.), 0:2 Leon Lindenthal (45.)
02.08.2019 19:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Niels Willer (5.), 2:0 Hendrik Bestmann (19.), 2:1 Mirco Grosche (19.), 2:2 Marco Vesper (32.), 3:2 Hendrik Bestmann (77.), 3:3 Mirco Grosche (92./FE)
03.08.2019 18:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-FSG Gudensberg 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Tom Siebert (25.), 0:2 Andrej Lang (27.), 0:3 Andrej Lang (31.), 0:4 Nico Döring (36.), 0:5 Matthias Tropmann (61.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-TSV Hertingshausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Tippel (25.), 2:0 Marco Wollmann (59.), 3:0 Christian Riemenschneider (75.), 4:0 Christian Riemenschneider (80.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Henrik Heinemann (40.), 2:0 Abdullah Omari (68.), 3:0 Abdullah Omari (79.), 3:1 Nico Müller (82.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Wabern 0 : 0
Spieltag 2
07.08.2019 19:30 UhrFC Homberg-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sefa Cetinkaya (80.), 2:0 Can Yilmaz (82.), 2:1 Kevin Jäger (89.)
09.08.2019 19:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-Eintracht Baunatal 4 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Tim Kraus (27.), 1:1 Sercan Atas (42.), 2:1 Paul Hohmann (44.), 3:1 Leon Lindenthal (53.), 3:2 Niels Willer (55.), 4:2 Paul Hohmann (62.), 4:3 Jan Kraus (70.), 4:4 Hendrik Bestmann (92./HE)
10.08.2019 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern-FV FeLoNi 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Korell (40.), 2:0 Fabian Korell (59.), 3:0 Florian Korell (70.), 3:1 René Döller (88.)
10.08.2019 16:30 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Vach (5.), 2:0 Niklas Göbel (10.), 3:0 Mirco Grosche (29.), 3:1 Tim Schade (45.), 4:1 Mirco Grosche (49.), 4:2 Adam Sek (57.)
10.08.2019 18:15 UhrFC Homberg-SG KiLoHa 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Schöneberg (58.), 1:1 Marcin Zaleski (67.), 2:1 Can Yilmaz (82.), 3:1 Can Yilmaz (89.), 4:1 Eigentor (92.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nico Mannweiler (17.), 1:1 Iven Krüger (48.), 1:2 Kevin Wathling (84.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Yannik Grenzebach (20.), 0:2 Christian Riemenschneider (42./FE), 0:3 Lukas Tippel (72.), 1:3 Eigentor (78.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-TSV Mengsberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (20.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SC Edermünde 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nico Döring (45.), 1:1 Nicolai Jabornig (58.), 2:1 Tom Siebert (69.)
Spieltag 3
14.08.2019 19:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Niels Willer (27./FE), 2:0 Hendrik Bestmann (48.), 3:0 Niels Willer (64.), 3:1 Sven Schwedes (76.), 4:1 Niels Willer (83.), 5:1 Eray Agzikara (86.), 6:1 Andreas Bürger (89.)
14.08.2019 19:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FC Homberg 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sefa Cetinkaya (29.), 0:2 Steffen Keller (36.), 0:3 Sefa Cetinkaya (44.), 1:3 Dennis Huber (56.), 2:3 Dennis Dorfschäfer (62.)
14.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Tippel (51.), 2:0 Lukas Tippel (58.), 2:1 Steffen Butterweck (61.), 3:1 Lukas Tippel (65.)
14.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-1. FC Schwalmstadt 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Paul Hohmann (25./FE), 0:2 Vedran Jerkovic (46./FE), 0:3 Fabian Seck (63.), 0:4 Paul Hohmann (69.), 0:5 Sercan Atas (76.)
14.08.2019 19:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Hertingshausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Anto Kajic (14.), 2:0 Abdullah Omari (50.), 3:0 Abdullah Omari (62.), 4:0 Abdullah Omari (78.)
14.08.2019 19:00 UhrSC Edermünde-VfR Volkmarsen 0 : 0
Spieltag 4
16.08.2019 19:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-TSV Hertingshausen 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Andreas Bürger (12.), 2:0 Hendrik Bestmann (37.), 3:0 Christian Krug (54.), 3:1 Maik Ciba (62.), 3:2 Maik Ciba (73.), 3:3 Leroy Bawuah (85.)
17.08.2019 17:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-VfR Volkmarsen 7 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Schröder (2.), 1:1 Dennis Huber (18./FE), 2:1 Andre England (51.), 3:1 Maximilian Sack (65.), 4:1 Andre England (71.), 5:1 Maximilian Sack (75.), 6:1 Andre England (78.), 7:1 Maximilian Sack (81.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SC Edermünde 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Wissemann (15.), 1:1 Philipp Göttig (35.), 2:1 Paul Graf (45.), 2:2 Dominik Heldmann (48.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tom Wehowsky (19.), 1:1 Marco Wollmann (36.), 2:1 Christian Riemenschneider (41.), 3:1 Johannes Möller (43.), 3:2 Tom Wehowsky (67.), 4:2 Sven Hofmeister (74.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (44.), 0:2 Mike Reinemann (58.), 1:2 Henrik Heinemann (67.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sefa Cetinkaya (6./FE), 1:1 Robin Pieper (62.), 1:2 Jonathan Vach (75.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Reitz (5.), 0:2 Marcel Reitz (15.), 0:3 Marcel Reitz (20.), 0:4 Sercan Atas (39.), 1:4 Benedikt Menkel (51.), 1:5 Marcel Reitz (62.), 1:6 Jan-Niklas Brandner (70./FE), 1:7 Daniel Schwalm (90.)
18.08.2019 17:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TSV Wabern 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Kraus (5.), 1:1 Iven Krüger (25.), 1:2 Patrick Herpe (31.), 1:3 Dennis Neumann (75.), 1:4 Nico Brandt (81.), 1:5 Lennart Klinge (89.)
Spieltag 5
24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-FC Homberg 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marvin Schmidt (33.), 0:2 Marvin Schmidt (64.), 1:2 Jan-Niklas Brandner (82.), 2:2 Marcel Reitz (87.)
24.08.2019 16:30 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SG KiLoHa 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (31.), 2:0 Jonathan Vach (44.), 3:0 Eike Stracke (55.), 4:0 Mirco Grosche (80./FE)
24.08.2019 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nico Döring (31.), 2:0 Andrej Lang (33.), 3:0 Carlos Rohmann (48.), 3:1 Iven Krüger (53.), 4:1 Carlos Rohmann (61.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Christian Riemenschneider (29.), 0:2 Lukas Tippel (33.), 0:3 Marco Wollmann (37.), 1:3 Patrick Herpe (61.), 2:3 Patrick Herpe (67.), 3:3 Eigentor (87.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-TSV Mengsberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eugen Ruf (36.), 2:0 Simon Schwechel (45.), 2:1 Mohammad Maneh (72.), 3:1 Nico Mannweiler (88.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-Eintracht Baunatal 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Victor Gossmann (27.), 1:1 Hendrik Bestmann (50.), 1:2 Tim Kraus (74.), 1:3 Tim Kraus (89.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Halmat Ibrahim (3.), 1:1 Denny Benndorf (26.), 1:2 Dominik Lüdke (28.), 1:3 Dominik Lüdke (75.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-FV FeLoNi 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Göttig (86.)
Spieltag 6
28.08.2019 18:15 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-SC Edermünde 1 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Jonathan Mertsch (22.), 0:2 Robin Zadach (25.), 0:3 Mike Lengemann (30.), 1:3 Nico Mannweiler (39./FE), 1:4 Jonathan Mertsch (69.), 1:5 Nico Langhans (76.), 1:6 Eigentor (87.)
28.08.2019 18:15 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Julian Ide (10.), 2:0 Lukas Schwalm (12.), 3:0 Marcel Reitz (21.), 4:0 Daniel Petersohn (42.), 5:0 Vedran Jerkovic (44.), 6:0 Julian Ide (76.)
28.08.2019 18:15 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TSV Mengsberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mohammad Maneh (21.), 0:2 Andre England (62.), 1:2 Mirco Grosche (66.), 1:3 Andre England (77.)
28.08.2019 18:15 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-SG KiLoHa 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sven Schwedes (14.), 2:0 Benedikt Menkel (24.), 3:0 Dominik Lüdke (32.), 4:0 Philipp Schwedes (46.), 5:0 Sebastian Hess (52.)
28.08.2019 18:30 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FV FeLoNi 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Abdullah Omari (80.), 0:2 Abdullah Omari (83.), 0:3 Abdullah Omari (84.)
28.08.2019 18:30 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (66.), 2:0 Sven Schmachtenberg (75.)
28.08.2019 19:00 UhrTSV Wabern-FSG Gudensberg 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Nico Döring (6.), 0:2 Nico Döring (14.), 1:2 Dennis Neumann (44.), 2:2 Dennis Neumann (53.), 2:3 Till Dünzebach (80.)
28.08.2019 19:00 UhrFC Homberg-Eintracht Baunatal 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Timur Ögretmen (17.), 1:1 Hendrik Bestmann (41.), 2:1 Marvin Schmidt (67.), 3:1 Lucas Unbehaun (90./FE)
Spieltag 7
31.08.2019 17:15 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SC Edermünde 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mike Lengemann (37.)
31.08.2019 17:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-TSV Wabern 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Florian Korell (46.), 0:2 Dennis Neumann (47.), 1:2 Maximilian Sack (51./FE), 1:3 Fabian Korell (89.), 1:4 Fabian Korell (94.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-FV FeLoNi 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Paul Graf (67.), 1:1 Philipp Römer (77.), 1:2 Kassem Jammal (90.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Niels Willer (14./FE), 2:0 Niels Willer (69.), 3:0 Hendrik Bestmann (76./FE), 4:0 Hendrik Bestmann (82.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FSG Gudensberg 0 : 0
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-TSV Hertingshausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Can Yilmaz (35.), 2:0 Marvin Schmidt (55.), 3:0 Lucas Unbehaun (71.), 4:0 Daniel Illenseer (83.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-VfR Volkmarsen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Lüdke (48.), 1:1 Steffen Schröder (72.)
Spieltag 8
04.09.2019 19:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 8 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Julian Ide (9.), 2:0 Fabian Seck (14.), 3:0 Jan-Niklas Brandner (25.), 4:0 Benjamin Trümner (30.), 5:0 Peter Liebermann (46.), 5:1 Niklas Göbel (54.), 6:1 Alexander Fey (60.), 7:1 David Stang (86.), 8:1 David Stang (87.)
07.09.2019 17:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SG KiLoHa 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Niklas Brandner (21.), 1:1 Nils Schöneberg (32.), 2:1 Marcel Reitz (73.)
08.09.2019 14:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TSV Mengsberg 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tom Siebert (7.), 1:1 Andre England (44.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-Eintracht Baunatal 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Korell (83.), 2:0 Emin Dag (85.), 3:0 Dennis Neumann (91.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FC Homberg 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Timur Ögretmen (74.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Timon Rüb (18.), 2:0 Fabian Reuter (26.), 2:1 Jonathan Vach (67.), 2:2 Mirco Grosche (70./FE), 3:2 Leroy Bawuah (80.), 3:3 Kevin Vesper (82.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 0 : 0
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Tippel (38./FE), 0:2 Lukas Tippel (44.)
Spieltag 9
14.09.2019 17:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sercan Buran (25.), 2:0 Nils Schöneberg (52.)
14.09.2019 17:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SC Edermünde 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mike Lengemann (62.)
14.09.2019 17:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-VfR Volkmarsen 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Robin Pieper (7.), 2:0 Robin Pieper (17.), 3:0 Robin Pieper (23.), 4:0 Mirco Grosche (44.), 5:0 Max Steger (65.), 6:0 Max Steger (85.), 7:0 Mirco Grosche (90.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-FSG Gudensberg 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan Kraus (2.), 2:0 Jamie-Lee Scott (48.), 3:0 Jamie-Lee Scott (59.), 3:1 Andrej Lang (61.), 4:1 Niels Willer (77.), 5:1 Niels Willer (85.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FV FeLoNi 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Riemenschneider (28.), 2:0 Christian Riemenschneider (62.), 2:1 Anto Kajic (67.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 0 : 0
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-TSV Wabern 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Herpe (49.), 0:2 Fabian Korell (92.)
Spieltag 10
17.09.2019 19:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dashmir Elmazi (65.), 1:1 Steffen Schröder (70.)
19.09.2019 19:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-TSV Hertingshausen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sercan Atas (2.), 1:1 Halmat Ibrahim (39.)
20.09.2019 19:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 6 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Timo Heinemann (2.), 1:1 Fynn Butterweck (23.), 2:1 Mirco Grosche (29.), 3:1 Jonathan Vach (35.), 4:1 Jonathan Vach (75.), 5:1 Jonathan Vach (78.), 6:1 Jonathan Vach (90.)
20.09.2019 19:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christian Riemenschneider (60.), 0:2 Moritz Gerhold (70.)
21.09.2019 15:30 UhrSC Edermünde-Eintracht Baunatal 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Robin Zadach (42.), 1:1 Florian Pusch (45.), 2:1 Max Germeroth (66.), 2:2 Andreas Bürger (73.), 3:2 Mike Lengemann (79.)
21.09.2019 16:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-1. FC Schwalmstadt 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jari Kuhaupt (28.), 2:0 Victor Gossmann (40.), 2:1 Daniel Petersohn (63.)
21.09.2019 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tom Siebert (63.), 1:1 Adam Sek (92.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-FC Homberg 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Andreas Schluckebier (22.), 2:0 Fabian Korell (39.), 3:0 Emin Dag (82.), 4:0 Patrick Herpe (86.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-SG KiLoHa 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Alter (27.), 2:0 Timon Rüb (34.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Mengsberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kassem Jammal (6.), 2:0 Henrik Heinemann (42.), 2:1 Maximilian Führer (52.), 3:1 Henrik Heinemann (66.)
Spieltag 11
24.09.2019 19:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 0 : 0
25.09.2019 19:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-VfR Volkmarsen 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jari Kuhaupt (10.), 0:2 Jona Wießner (53.), 1:2 Leroy Bawuah (82.), 2:2 Kevin Klingmann (94.)
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-FSG Gudensberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Can Yilmaz (4.), 1:1 Fabian Otto (16.), 2:1 Eigentor (57.), 2:2 Tom Siebert (86.)
28.09.2019 16:30 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Paul Graf (3.), 2:0 Marvin Diehl (10.), 2:1 Lukas Tippel (42.), 2:2 Fabian Tippel (64.), 3:2 Jannis Ehrhardt (73.), 4:2 Sercan Buran (90.)
28.09.2019 17:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jan Kramer (4.), 1:1 Dennis Dorfschäfer (25.), 1:2 Boubacar Bah (32.), 1:3 Stefan Jobs (34.), 2:3 Marc Schenk (68.), 2:4 Florian Bruder (74.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-FV FeLoNi 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Abdullah Omari (7.), 0:2 Sven Budach (20.), 1:2 Niels Willer (30.), 2:2 Niels Willer (60.), 3:2 Hendrik Bestmann (65.)
29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Seck (15.), 2:0 Vedran Jerkovic (38.), 3:0 Jan-Philipp Trümner (41.), 4:0 Marcel Reitz (71.), 5:0 Marcel Reitz (75.), 6:0 Alexander Fey (80.), 7:0 Jan Liebermann (80.), 8:0 Marcel Reitz (84.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TSV Wabern 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Robin Pieper (8.), 1:1 Fabian Korell (32.), 2:1 Mirco Grosche (68./FE), 3:1 Robin Pieper (83.), 3:2 Jakob Splietorp (87.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-SC Edermünde 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Nicolai Jabornig (11.), 1:1 Adam Sek (37.), 1:2 Jonathan Mertsch (62.), 1:3 Max Germeroth (94.)
Spieltag 12
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TSV Wabern 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Korell (19.), 0:2 Patrick Herpe (32.), 0:3 Florian Amert (53.), 0:4 Patrick Herpe (60.)
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Jäger (4.), 1:1 Nico Mannweiler (48./FE), 2:1 Nico Müller (52.), 2:2 Dominik Lüdke (77.)
05.10.2019 16:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nico Döring (17.), 2:0 Till Dünzebach (24.), 3:0 Andrej Lang (27.), 4:0 Nico Döring (70.), 5:0 Kevin Reinsdorf (77.), 5:1 Andre Gutmann (81.), 6:1 Kevin Reinsdorf (85.), 6:2 Mirco Grosche (86.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-1. FC Schwalmstadt 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Trümner (23.), 0:2 Ricardo Seck (45.), 0:3 Benjamin Trümner (49.), 0:4 Ronald Kuzari (61.), 0:5 Ronald Kuzari (69.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-TSV Hertingshausen 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leroy Bawuah (20.), 1:1 Simon Schwechel (24.), 2:1 Daniel Lippe (40.), 3:1 Nico Mannweiler (62.), 3:2 Leroy Bawuah (86.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG KiLoHa 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Herbold (6.), 1:1 Paul Graf (47.), 1:2 Paul Graf (61.), 1:3 Eigentor (85.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-TSV Mengsberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marc Schenk (52.), 0:2 Yannik März (85./FE)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-Eintracht Baunatal 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Niels Willer (3.), 0:2 Eigentor (9.), 0:3 Niels Willer (39.), 0:4 Hendrik Bestmann (66.), 0:5 Hendrik Bestmann (83.), 0:6 Hendrik Bestmann (87.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Abdullah Omari (9.), 1:1 Sven Schwedes (11.), 2:1 Anto Kajic (27.), 3:1 Abdullah Omari (45.), 3:2 Adam Sek (62.), 4:2 Henrik Heinemann (94.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-FC Homberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Einwächter (3.), 2:0 Nico Langhans (18./FE)
Spieltag 13
11.10.2019 19:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 4 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Hendrik Bestmann (5.), 1:1 Marco Wollmann (11.), 2:1 Jan Kraus (25.), 3:1 Ole Koch (36.), 3:2 Lukas Tippel (37.), 3:3 Fabian Tippel (44.), 3:4 Marco Wollmann (53.), 4:4 Hendrik Bestmann (58./FE)
12.10.2019 15:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-FSG Gudensberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Carlos Rohmann (21./FE), 1:1 Vedran Jerkovic (35./FE)
12.10.2019 16:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SC Edermünde 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (11.), 2:0 Mirco Grosche (34./FE), 3:0 Daniel Butterweck (41.), 4:0 Robin Pieper (81.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TSV Mengsberg 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marvin Diehl (21.), 2:0 Sercan Buran (51.), 2:1 Dennis Dorfschäfer (91.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Michel (22.), 1:1 Nico Mannweiler (53./FE), 1:2 Christian Weishaupt (73.), 2:2 Sören Heinemann (86.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-TSV Wabern 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Emin Dag (8.), 0:2 Fabian Korell (16.), 0:3 Patrick Herpe (29.), 0:4 Sebastian Kraus (76.), 0:5 Fabian Korell (81.), 0:6 Daniel Rein (91.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-FV FeLoNi 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Marijo Susilovic (31.), 0:2 Abdullah Omari (42.), 0:3 Abdullah Omari (90.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tim Schade (23.), 2:0 Marcel Löhndorf (31.), 3:0 Dominik Lüdke (61.), 3:1 Florian Becker (71.), 4:1 Kevin Jäger (74.), 5:1 Tim Schade (81.)
Spieltag 14
19.10.2019 15:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TSV Hertingshausen 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Alter (6.), 1:1 Tom Siebert (28.), 2:1 Nico Döring (50.), 3:1 Andrej Lang (90.)
19.10.2019 16:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-Eintracht Baunatal 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Andre England (4.), 1:1 Hendrik Bestmann (67.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-VfR Volkmarsen 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Herpe (14.), 1:1 André Kuhaupt (49.), 1:2 Victor Gossmann (56.), 2:2 Patrick Herpe (86./FE)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-SG KiLoHa 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Enrico Micino (11.), 1:1 Paul Graf (33.), 1:2 Marvin Diehl (73.), 2:2 Sebastian Müller (85.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marco Wollmann (2.), 2:0 Marco Wollmann (22.), 2:1 Adam Sek (56.), 3:1 Sören Lange (63.), 3:2 Max Jakobschak (69.), 4:2 Sören Hohmann (92.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FC Homberg 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sefa Cetinkaya (93.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Melnikow (5.), 1:1 Mirco Grosche (58./FE), 2:1 Henrik Heinemann (78.), 3:1 Henrik Heinemann (85.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-1. FC Schwalmstadt 0 : 0
Spieltag 15
25.10.2019 19:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim Schade (42.), 1:1 Maximilian Sack (62.), 1:2 Dominik Lüdke (83.)
26.10.2019 16:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-FSG Gudensberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Andrej Lang (66.), 0:2 Nico Döring (78.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-Eintracht Baunatal 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marvin Diehl (13.), 1:1 Niels Willer (33.), 1:2 Niels Willer (56.), 2:2 Frederik Pfaar (62.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-TSV Wabern 1 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Korell (10.), 0:2 Patrick Herpe (13./FE), 0:3 Patrick Herpe (38.), 1:3 Daniel Lippe (40.), 1:4 Fabian Korell (69.), 1:5 Fabian Korell (75.), 1:6 Fabian Korell (89.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-SC Edermünde 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Klingmann (27./FE), 1:1 Nico Langhans (37.), 1:2 Nicolai Jabornig (48.), 2:2 Sven Schmachtenberg (69.), 2:3 Nico Langhans (89./FE)
27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-FV FeLoNi 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Reitz (10.), 2:0 Ricardo Seck (22.), 2:1 Abdullah Omari (32./FE), 3:1 Marcel Reitz (72.), 4:1 Vedran Jerkovic (74.), 4:2 Philipp Römer (83.), 5:2 Vedran Jerkovic (90.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jan Kramer (2.), 0:2 Carsten Laun (6.), 0:3 Carsten Laun (29.), 1:3 Kevin Vesper (34.), 2:3 Steffen Butterweck (67.), 3:3 Mirco Grosche (92./FE)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sven Mamerow (13.), 2:0 Melih Uludag (49.), 2:1 Fabian Tippel (74.)
Spieltag 16
02.11.2019 16:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marvin Schneider (24.), 1:1 Waldemar Schubert (40.), 2:1 Waldemar Schubert (54.), 3:1 Lukas Baumann (92.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-VfR Volkmarsen 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Riemenschneider (15.), 1:1 Jannik Herbold (16.), 2:1 Stefan Grasse (19.), 3:1 Fabian Tippel (74./FE)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrEintracht Baunatal-1. FC Schwalmstadt 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Reitz (49.), 1:1 Eray Agzikara (69.), 2:1 Christian Krug (92.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jonathan Vach (58.), 1:1 Kevin Jäger (75./FE), 2:1 Tim Schade (81.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG KiLoHa-FC Homberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Andre Itter (5.), 2:0 Andre Itter (40.), 2:1 Sefa Cetinkaya (56.), 2:2 Sefa Cetinkaya (65.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Edermünde-FSG Gudensberg 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Tom Siebert (20.), 0:2 Tom Siebert (29.), 0:3 Nico Döring (35.), 1:3 Nico Langhans (60.), 2:3 Robin Zadach (74.), 2:4 Tom Siebert (86.)
03.11.2019 16:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg-TSV Hertingshausen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Andre England (45.), 2:0 Andre England (93.), 3:0 Andre England (94.)
Spieltag 17
09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Vedran Jerkovic (42./FE)
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Edermünde-SG KiLoHa 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nico Langhans (20.), 2:0 Eigentor (67.), 3:0 Robin Zadach (70.)
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Christian Riemenschneider (2.), 0:2 Christian Riemenschneider (52.), 0:3 Christian Riemenschneider (79.), 0:4 Fabian Tippel (82.)
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Carsten Laun (26.), 0:2 Stefan Jobs (39.), 0:3 Waldemar Schubert (44.), 1:3 Emin Dag (48./FE), 2:3 Fabian Korell (62.), 3:3 Patrick Herpe (73.), 3:4 Florian Becker (89.)
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-FV FeLoNi 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Tropmann (31.), 1:1 Abdullah Omari (33.), 1:2 Anto Kajic (39.), 2:2 Till Dünzebach (58.), 3:2 Tom Siebert (92.)
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FC Homberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Vach (15.), 2:0 Jonathan Vach (28.), 2:1 Sven Mamerow (39.), 3:1 Mirco Grosche (44.)
Spieltag 18
16.11.2019 17:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-TSV Mengsberg 0 : 0
17.11.2019 14:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG KiLoHa 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Paul Graf (8./FE), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (21.), 2:1 Andrej Lang (73./FE), 3:1 Matthias Tropmann (80.), 3:2 Paul Graf (88.)
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-VfR Volkmarsen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan Kramer (56.), 2:0 Waldemar Schubert (73.), 3:0 Lukas Baumann (80.)
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-FV FeLoNi 4 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Abdullah Omari (16.), 1:1 Albert Reimer (25.), 1:2 Abdullah Omari (47.), 1:3 Philipp Ostwald (49.), 2:3 Sören Schwechel (58.), 3:3 Sören Schwechel (70./FE), 4:3 Daniel Lippe (75.)
01.03.2020 14:30 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
01.03.2020 14:30 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
01.03.2020 14:30 UhrTSV Wabern-SC Edermünde - : -
01.03.2020 14:30 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-FC Homberg - : -
01.03.2020 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TSV Mengsberg - : -
Spieltag 19
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-TSV Wabern - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SC Edermünde - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 20
14.03.2020 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG KiLoHa - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-TSV Mengsberg - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-FC Homberg - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TuSpo Mengeringhausen - : -
Spieltag 21
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-TSV Wabern - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-FV FeLoNi - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SC Edermünde - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 22
28.03.2020 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SG KiLoHa - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Mengsberg - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-FC Homberg - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-TuSpo Mengeringhausen - : -
Spieltag 23
01.04.2020 18:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Wabern - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-TSV Wabern - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-FV FeLoNi - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SC Edermünde - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 24
11.04.2020 15:30 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
18.04.2020 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-FC Homberg - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-SG KiLoHa - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TSV Mengsberg - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TuSpo Mengeringhausen - : -
Spieltag 25
26.04.2020 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-TSV Wabern - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-FV FeLoNi - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SC Edermünde - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 26
02.05.2020 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG KiLoHa - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-FC Homberg - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TuSpo Mengeringhausen - : -
Spieltag 27
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-TSV Wabern - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-TSV Mengsberg - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-FV FeLoNi - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SC Edermünde - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-FSG Gudensberg - : -
Spieltag 28
16.05.2020 17:30 UhrFSG Gudensberg-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SG KiLoHa - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-FC Homberg - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-TSV Mengsberg - : -
Spieltag 29
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrTuSpo Mengeringhausen-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg-TSV Mengsberg - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Goddelsheim/Münden-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Hertingshausen-FV FeLoNi - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrVfR Volkmarsen-SC Edermünde - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen-FSG Gudensberg - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern-SG KiLoHa - : -
Spieltag 30
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg-TSV Wabern - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SV Freienhagen/Sachsenhausen - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-VfR Volkmarsen - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Wildungen/Fr.-TSV Hertingshausen - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg-SG Goddelsheim/Münden - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-FC Homberg - : -
31.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TuSpo Mengeringhausen - : -