Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Hessenliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Turgay Akbulut FC Eddersheim 23
2. Hedon Selishta FC Bayern Alzenau 22
3. Damjan Marceta FC Gießen 19
4. Jann Bangert SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 17
5. Cem Kara FC Gießen 16
  Yves Böttler SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 16
  Younes Bahssou Türk Gücü Friedberg 16
8. Sebastian Schmeer KSV Hessen Kassel 14
9. Tolga Duran SC Waldgirmes 13
10. Salvatore Bari FC Bayern Alzenau 12
  Leon Pomnitz SG Barockstadt 12
  Carlos McCrary SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 12
13. Fabian Schaub Buchonia Flieden 11
  Markus Müller FC Gießen 11
  Thomas Müller KSV Baunatal 11
16. Timo Cecen FC Gießen 10
  Ingmar Merle KSV Hessen Kassel 10
  Nicolas Strack SC Waldgirmes 10
19. Kristijan Bejic FV Bad Vilbel 9
  Christopher Bieber SG Barockstadt 9
  Jonas Herdering SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 9
22. Nasuf Zukorlic FSC Lohfelden 8
  Ali Kazimi SC Viktoria Griesheim 8
  Mahdi Mehnatgir VfB Ginsheim 8
  Nils Fischer VfB Ginsheim 8
26. Patrick Kalata FC Bayern Alzenau 7
  Manuel Todt FC Ederbergland 7
  Valon Ademi FC Ederbergland 7
  Enis Salkovic FSC Lohfelden 7
  Manuel Pforr KSV Baunatal 7
  Rolf Sattorov KSV Baunatal 7
  Mahir Saglik KSV Hessen Kassel 7
  Lucas Hartmann SC Waldgirmes 7
  Vuk Toskovic Türk Gücü Friedberg 7
35. Andre Leibold Buchonia Flieden 6
  Michael Fink FC Gießen 6
  Benjamin Sabic FV Bad Vilbel 6
  Maximilian Fröhlich Hünfelder SV 6
  Marcel Mosch SG Barockstadt 6
  Jerome Zey SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 6
  Jörg Finger VfB Ginsheim 6
  Liam Fisch VfB Ginsheim 6
  Lukas Manneck VfB Ginsheim 6
44. Andreas Drews Buchonia Flieden 5
  Anthony Wade FC Eddersheim 5
  Christopher Krause FC Eddersheim 5
  Tim Korzuschek FC Gießen 5
  Okan Gül FSC Lohfelden 5
  Marco Dawid KSV Hessen Kassel 5
  Nael Najjer KSV Hessen Kassel 5
  Volkan Öztürk SC Waldgirmes 5
  Patrick Broschke SG Barockstadt 5
53. Marc Götze Buchonia Flieden 4
  Taras Zaviiskyi Buchonia Flieden 4
  Kubilay Cetin FC Bayern Alzenau 4
  Rico Kaiser FC Bayern Alzenau 4
  Leonardo Bianco FC Eddersheim 4
  Ernes Hidic FC Ederbergland 4
  Barbaros Koyuncu FC Gießen 4
  Johannes Hofmann FC Gießen 4
  Noah Michel FC Gießen 4
  Alexander Bauscher FV Bad Vilbel 4
  Christoph Neidhardt Hünfelder SV 4
  Kevin Krieger Hünfelder SV 4
  Daniel Borgardt KSV Baunatal 4
  Nico Schrader KSV Baunatal 4
  Brian Schwechel KSV Hessen Kassel 4
  Jon Mogge KSV Hessen Kassel 4
  Elmir Muhic SC Viktoria Griesheim 4
  Kevin Schuller SC Viktoria Griesheim 4
  Nick Volk SC Viktoria Griesheim 4
  Pascal Stork SC Viktoria Griesheim 4
  Dominik Rummel SG Barockstadt 4
  Patrick Schaaf SG Barockstadt 4
  Patrick Albert SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4
  Marius Löbig SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 4
  Abdussamed Gürsoy Türk Gücü Friedberg 4
  Can Özer VfB Ginsheim 4
79. Kemal Sarvan Buchonia Flieden 3
  Lukas Hagemann Buchonia Flieden 3
  Marc Röhrig Buchonia Flieden 3
  Niko Zeller Buchonia Flieden 3
  Danilo Milosevic FC Bayern Alzenau 3
  Kreso Ljubicic FC Bayern Alzenau 3
  Daniel Gora FC Ederbergland 3
  Robin Wissemann FC Ederbergland 3
  Brian Mukasa FC Gießen 3
  Daniel Beyer FSC Lohfelden 3
  Mounir Boukhoutta FSC Lohfelden 3
  Tjarde Bandowski FSC Lohfelden 3
  Lukas Knell FV Bad Vilbel 3
  Nuh Uslu FV Bad Vilbel 3
  Andre Vogt Hünfelder SV 3
  Felix Schäfer KSV Baunatal 3
  Alexandru Paraschiv SC Viktoria Griesheim 3
  David Wollny SG Barockstadt 3
  Dario Stange SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3
  Marc Züge SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3
  Mirko Dimter SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3
  Patrick Kuczok SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3
  Yuki Noguchi SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3
  Alit Usic Türk Gücü Friedberg 3
  Ertugrul Erdogan Türk Gücü Friedberg 3
  Marvin Rodriguez Türk Gücü Friedberg 3
  Kota Ogura VfB Ginsheim 3
  Maximilian Thomasberger VfB Ginsheim 3
107. Manuel Lüken FC Bayern Alzenau 2
  Markus Auer FC Bayern Alzenau 2
  Philipp Wörner FC Bayern Alzenau 2
  Wolfgang Klaus FC Ederbergland 2
  Alban Lekaj FC Gießen 2
  Christopher Spang FC Gießen 2
  Kevin Nennhuber FC Gießen 2
  Dominik Schneider FSC Lohfelden 2
  Maurice Fiolka FSC Lohfelden 2
  Ajdin Maksumic FV Bad Vilbel 2
  Dominik Emmel FV Bad Vilbel 2
  Maximilian Brauburger FV Bad Vilbel 2
  Thorben Knauer FV Bad Vilbel 2
  Florian Münkel Hünfelder SV 2
  Julian Rohde Hünfelder SV 2
  Adrian Bravo-Sanchez KSV Hessen Kassel 2
  Florian Muhl SC Viktoria Griesheim 2
  Pedro Da-Silva SC Viktoria Griesheim 2
  Jafar Azizi SC Waldgirmes 2
  Dennis Müller SG Barockstadt 2
  Dominik Crljenec SG Barockstadt 2
  Kevin Hillmann SG Barockstadt 2
  Marius Strangl SG Barockstadt 2
  Markus Gröger SG Barockstadt 2
  Miguel Torcuatro SG Barockstadt 2
  Aljoscha Atzberger SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2
  Johannes Günther SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2
  Marco Betz SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2
  Dorian Miric Türk Gücü Friedberg 2
  Jonathan Tesfaldet Türk Gücü Friedberg 2
  Masse Bell Türk Gücü Friedberg 2
  Michael Kohnke Türk Gücü Friedberg 2
  Derrick Amoako VfB Ginsheim 2
  Masaki Murata VfB Ginsheim 2
141. Christian Kress Buchonia Flieden 1
  Nico Hohmann Buchonia Flieden 1
  Elias Niesigk FC Bayern Alzenau 1
  Marcel Wilke FC Bayern Alzenau 1
  Nicola Köhler FC Bayern Alzenau 1
  Noah Schmitt FC Bayern Alzenau 1
  Eray Eren FC Eddersheim 1
  Felix Rottenau FC Eddersheim 1
  Hendrik Dechert FC Eddersheim 1
  Ivan Rebic FC Eddersheim 1
  Jörg Finger FC Eddersheim 1
  Malcom Phillips FC Eddersheim 1
  Nicolai König FC Eddersheim 1
  Niklas Rottenau FC Eddersheim 1
  Patrick Hilser FC Eddersheim 1
  Christoph Völker FC Ederbergland 1
  Fabian Mohr FC Ederbergland 1
  Jermaine Hofmann FC Ederbergland 1
  Lukas Guntermann FC Ederbergland 1
  Marco Kovacevic FC Ederbergland 1
  Michael Möllmann FC Ederbergland 1
  Pavel Ricka FC Ederbergland 1
  Serkan Erdem FC Ederbergland 1
  Christopher Schadeberg FC Gießen 1
  Mirkan Kara FC Gießen 1
  Admir Saric FSC Lohfelden 1
  Janik Szczygiel FSC Lohfelden 1
  Konstantinos Drizis FSC Lohfelden 1
  Malte Bandowski FSC Lohfelden 1
  Moritz Meuser FSC Lohfelden 1
  Tim Tilger FV Bad Vilbel 1
  Ugur Aslan FV Bad Vilbel 1
  Franz Faulstich Hünfelder SV 1
  Lukas Budenz Hünfelder SV 1
  Niclas Rehm Hünfelder SV 1
  Sebastian Alles Hünfelder SV 1
  Sebastian Schuch Hünfelder SV 1
  Fatih Üstün KSV Baunatal 1
  Jonas Springer KSV Baunatal 1
  Mario Wolf KSV Baunatal 1
  Maximilian Blahout KSV Baunatal 1
  Torben Ludwig KSV Baunatal 1
  Luis Allmeroth KSV Hessen Kassel 1
  Maik Baumgarten KSV Hessen Kassel 1
  Engin Arslan SC Viktoria Griesheim 1
  Samir El-Fahfouhy SC Viktoria Griesheim 1
  Stefan Kresovic SC Viktoria Griesheim 1
  Dennis Hinz SC Waldgirmes 1
  Karl Cost SC Waldgirmes 1
  Kouami Dalmeida SC Waldgirmes 1
  Marcel Siegel SC Waldgirmes 1
  Marvin Helm SC Waldgirmes 1
  Max Schneider SC Waldgirmes 1
  Oliver Schmidt SC Waldgirmes 1
  Benjamin Trümner SG Barockstadt 1
  Julian Pecks SG Barockstadt 1
  Marcel Trägler SG Barockstadt 1
  Jörn Kohl SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1
  Lars Wolfarth SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1
  Matthias Buschmann SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1
  Alexander Schraut SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Christian Jindra SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Florian Kröner SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Mohamed Zouaoui SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Oliver Pandov SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Simon Neugebauer SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Steffen Rücker SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1
  Batuhan Özjürek Türk Gücü Friedberg 1
  Sebastian Bartel Türk Gücü Friedberg 1
  Sergen Bayraktar Türk Gücü Friedberg 1
  Adnan Kizilgöz VfB Ginsheim 1
  Nico Siegert VfB Ginsheim 1
  Pascal Hertlein VfB Ginsheim 1
  Sebastian Platten VfB Ginsheim 1
  Simon Geisler VfB Ginsheim 1