Spieltag 1
26.07.2019 19:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-VfB Ginsheim 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Ali Kazimi (2.), 1:1 Nils Fischer (19.), 1:2 Lukas Manneck (32.), 1:3 Nils Fischer (39.), 2:3 Younes Bahssou (85.), 2:4 Can Özer (87./FE)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jason Schäfer (49.)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrRW Walldorf-FC Eddersheim 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Lang (34.), 1:1 Christian Matheisen (47.), 1:2 Christopher Krause (68.), 2:2 Jonas Herberg (88.), 3:2 Nils Herdt (93.)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-SV Steinbach 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Rummel (27.), 2:0 Dominik Rummel (61.), 3:0 Dominik Rummel (65.), 4:0 André Fliess (70.), 5:0 Sebastian Sonnenberger (83.)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Denis Talijan (12.), 1:1 Farid Affo (39.), 1:2 Varol Akgöz (51./FE), 1:3 Domagoj Filipovic (75.), 2:3 Alexandr Railean (85.)
27.07.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-KSV Hessen Kassel 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Damijan Heuser (7.), 2:0 Felix Nolte (29.), 2:1 Lukas Iksal (30.), 3:1 Jascha Döringer (32.), 4:1 Jascha Döringer (45.), 4:2 Sebastian Schmeer (59./FE), 4:3 Alban Meha (72.)
27.07.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Salvatore Bari (50.), 1:1 Robin Fürbeth (57.)
28.07.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-KSV Baunatal 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Borgardt (89.)
28.07.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-FSV Fernwald 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Raffael Szymanski (37.), 1:1 Eigentor (66.), 2:1 Branimir Velic (71.)
Spieltag 2
02.08.2019 19:15 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Damijan Heuser (12.), 0:2 Philipp Basmaci (20.), 1:2 Raphael Laux (33./FE), 2:2 Maximilian Zuckrigl (92.)
03.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SC Waldgirmes 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Laurin De-Bona (77.)
03.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-FV Bad Vilbel 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Brauburger (9.), 1:1 Michael Fink (19.), 2:1 Kristijan Bejic (28.), 2:2 Alexandr Railean (86.)
03.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SG Barockstadt 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Niklas Jordan (17.), 0:2 Dominik Rummel (44.)
04.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-Türk Gücü Friedberg 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Shelby Printemps (18.), 1:1 Mahir Saglik (22.), 2:1 Mahir Saglik (39.), 3:1 Sebastian Schmeer (46.), 4:1 Mahir Saglik (62.), 4:2 Erdinc Solak (69.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SC Hessen Dreieich 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Can Özer (19.), 2:0 Can Özer (75.), 3:0 Can Özer (77.), 3:1 Canal Burcu (77.), 4:1 Oliver Schmitt (82.), 4:2 Varol Akgöz (85.), 5:2 Haris Jakubovic (92.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 5 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Felix Erben (5.), 1:1 Jean Makengo (46.), 1:2 Jonas Herdering (51.), 2:2 Raffael Szymanski (52./FE), 2:3 Mirko Dimter (58.), 2:4 Raymond Aschenkewitz (75.), 3:4 Nicolas Strack (78.), 3:5 Jonas Herdering (82.), 4:5 Nicolas Strack (84.), 4:6 Jonas Herdering (95.), 5:6 Kevin Bartheld (96.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-RW Walldorf 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Herdt (28.), 1:1 Eigentor (85.)
04.08.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SV Neuhof 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Turgay Akbulut (2.), 2:0 Turgay Akbulut (35./FE), 3:0 Turgay Akbulut (52.), 4:0 Hendrik Dechert (61.), 5:0 Malcom Phillips (82.)
Spieltag 3
09.08.2019 19:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-FC Eddersheim 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Turgay Akbulut (31.), 0:2 Vasilios Mantzafleris (35.), 1:2 Eigentor (53.)
09.08.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Salvatore Bari (35.), 1:1 Tino Lagator (43.)
10.08.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-FSV Fernwald 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Felix Nolte (14.), 1:1 Mirco Geisler (32.), 2:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (50.), 3:1 Felix Nolte (68.), 4:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (74.), 5:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (90.)
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-KSV Hessen Kassel 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Schmeer (35.), 0:2 Mahir Saglik (48.), 1:2 Kian Golafra (78./FE)
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-TuS Dietkirchen 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Shelby Printemps (26.), 2:0 Shelby Printemps (43.), 2:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (58.), 3:1 Julian Dudda (85.), 4:1 Masse Bell (93.)
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-VfB Ginsheim 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (12.), 2:0 Patrick Schaaf (43.)
10.08.2019 17:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Steinbach 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Leon Wittke (6.), 0:2 Petr Kvaca (48.), 1:2 Radek Görner (53.), 1:3 Leon Wittke (54.), 2:3 Akif Kovac (63.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SC Viktoria Griesheim 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Borger (17.), 1:1 Younes Bahssou (20./FE), 2:1 Daniel Beck (34.), 3:1 Daniel Beck (45.), 3:2 Dario Stange (59.), 4:2 Christian Matheisen (62.), 5:2 Nils Herdt (77.), 6:2 Nico Struwe (81.)
Spieltag 4
16.08.2019 19:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Can Özer (32./FE), 1:1 Samir El-Fahfouhy (36.), 1:2 Pascal Stork (76.)
16.08.2019 19:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-RW Walldorf 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Herdt (9.), 1:1 Turgay Akbulut (70./FE), 2:1 Leonardo Bianco (86.)
16.08.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-FV Bad Vilbel 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Ajdin Maksumic (28.), 0:2 Thorben Knauer (68.), 1:2 Toni Reljic (82.)
17.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Damijan Heuser (6.), 0:2 Damijan Heuser (23.), 1:2 Mahir Saglik (79.), 2:2 Alban Meha (93.)
17.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SC Waldgirmes 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Hinz (85.), 0:2 Robin Dankof (92.)
17.08.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Leon Burggraf (50.), 1:1 Jason Schäfer (58.), 2:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (67.)
17.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SV Neuhof 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Baris Özdemir (29.), 0:2 Baris Özdemir (45./FE)
18.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Blahout (45.), 1:1 Julian Dudda (91./FE)
18.08.2019 17:30 UhrSV Steinbach-SG Barockstadt 0 : 0
Spieltag 5
23.08.2019 19:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-FSV Fernwald 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Geisler (4.), 0:2 Kevin Bartheld (11.), 1:2 Lucas Hartmann (25.), 2:2 Lucas Hartmann (51.), 3:2 Max Schneider (71.), 4:2 Luis Stephan (79.)
23.08.2019 20:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-TuS Dietkirchen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ajdin Maksumic (50.), 2:0 Farid Affo (57.), 3:0 Farid Affo (64./FE), 4:0 Thorben Knauer (79.)
24.08.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SV Steinbach 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Nolte (10.), 2:0 Felix Nolte (12./FE), 3:0 Felix Nolte (59.), 4:0 Laurin Vogt (67./FE)
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-FC Eddersheim 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ricardo Marra (9.), 1:1 Turgay Akbulut (67.), 2:1 Masse Bell (85.)
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SC Viktoria Griesheim 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Herdering (18.), 2:0 Leon Burggraf (31.), 3:0 Leon Burggraf (55.), 3:1 Florian Muhl (63.), 4:1 Mirko Dimter (77.), 5:1 Leon Burggraf (81.), 6:1 Mirko Dimter (87.)
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SG Barockstadt 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Schaaf (51.), 0:2 Dominik Rummel (61.), 0:3 André Fliess (64.), 0:4 André Fliess (71.)
24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Manuel Pforr (16.), 1:1 Oktay Bulut (25.), 2:1 Kahraman Damar (65.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-VfB Ginsheim 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Can Özer (41.), 0:2 Can Özer (47.), 1:2 Nils Herdt (48.), 2:2 Nils Herdt (60.), 2:3 Can Özer (90.), 3:3 Marc Eichfelder (93.)
Spieltag 6
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-FV Bad Vilbel 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Brauburger (47.), 0:2 Zino Zampach (64.), 0:3 Maximilian Brauburger (69.)
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SC Hessen Dreieich 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Jason Schäfer (5.), 1:1 Enis Bunjaki (46.), 2:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (58.), 2:2 Denis Streker (64./HE), 3:2 Marco Müller (66.)
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leon Burggraf (8.), 1:1 Patrick Schaaf (33.), 2:1 Dominik Rummel (45./FE), 2:2 David Sembene (91.)
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jascha Döringer (9.), 0:2 Jascha Döringer (15.), 0:3 Laurin Vogt (65.), 0:4 Philipp Basmaci (68.)
31.08.2019 18:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-KSV Hessen Kassel 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Salvatore Bari (4.), 2:0 Tim Franz (29.), 2:1 Jon Mogge (64.), 2:2 Frederic Brill (71.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-KSV Baunatal 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Derrick Amoako (35.), 1:1 Dino Kardovic (45.), 2:1 Nils Fischer (56.), 3:1 Maximilian Thomasberger (59.), 4:1 Marvin Wagner (61.), 5:1 Can Özer (70.), 5:2 André Schmitt (80.), 6:2 Maximilian Thomasberger (89.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SV Neuhof 0 : 0
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-Türk Gücü Friedberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jonathan Tesfaldet (52.), 0:2 Shelby Printemps (86.)
01.09.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SC Waldgirmes 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Hendrik Dechert (51./FE), 1:1 Laurin De-Bona (62.), 2:1 Turgay Akbulut (87./FE), 3:1 Turgay Akbulut (93.)
Spieltag 7
06.09.2019 19:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SC Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 0
07.09.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SG Barockstadt 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Hillmann (24.), 0:2 Patrick Schaaf (65.), 1:2 Matthias Pape (68.), 1:3 Dominik Rummel (86.)
07.09.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-KSV Hessen Kassel 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (60.)
07.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SV Steinbach 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Lucas Hartmann (44.), 2:0 Mark Geller (59.)
07.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-RW Walldorf 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Neugebauer (11.), 2:0 Leon Burggraf (14.), 2:1 Julian Ludwig (34./FE), 2:2 Christopher Nguyen (72.)
07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (2.), 0:2 Dennis Leukel (13.)
07.09.2019 18:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-FSV Fernwald 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nicolas Strack (24.), 1:1 Eigentor (43.), 2:1 Toni Reljic (72.), 3:1 Nikola Mladenovic (89.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-VfB Ginsheim 5 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Neven Vujica (2.), 1:1 Can Özer (10.), 1:2 Eigentor (12.), 2:2 Baris Özdemir (27.), 2:3 Can Özer (57.), 2:4 Maximilian Thomasberger (62.), 2:5 Simon Geisler (68.), 3:5 Neven Vujica (70.), 4:5 Neven Vujica (73.), 4:6 Oliver Schmitt (80.), 5:6 Branimir Velic (90.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-FC Eddersheim 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Rottenau (1.), 1:1 Alexander Bauscher (24./FE), 1:2 Christopher Krause (40.), 1:3 Dennis Lang (57.), 1:4 Malcom Phillips (77.)
Spieltag 8
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Salvatore Bari (41.), 0:2 Salvatore Bari (55.), 1:2 Felix Erben (74.), 1:3 Kahraman Damar (90.)
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-KSV Baunatal 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nico Schrader (5.), 1:1 Raphael Laux (17./FE), 1:2 Rolf Sattorov (82.)
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-Türk Gücü Friedberg 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Rummel (47.), 2:0 André Fliess (54.), 3:0 André Fliess (83.)
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SC Waldgirmes 3 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Oliver Schmidt (3.), 0:2 Max Schneider (43.), 1:2 Samir El-Fahfouhy (44./FE), 2:2 Samir El-Fahfouhy (45.), 2:3 Max Schneider (52.), 2:4 Lucas Hartmann (56.), 3:4 Dario Stange (63.), 3:5 Volkan Öztürk (85./FE)
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-FV Bad Vilbel 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Leon Wittke (10.), 2:0 Petr Kvaca (13.), 2:1 Farid Affo (16.), 2:2 Misaki Saso (34.), 3:2 Tom Wiegand (36.), 3:3 Alexandr Railean (49.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Herdering (8.), 0:2 Jerome Zey (74.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jascha Döringer (34./FE), 0:2 Felix Nolte (39.), 1:2 Jan Deumlich (88.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eddersheim-SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Hendrik Dechert (8.), 2:0 Hendrik Dechert (30.)
15.09.2019 15:45 UhrVfB Ginsheim-KSV Hessen Kassel 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Mißbach (6.), 1:1 Can Özer (15.), 2:1 Nils Fischer (35.)
Spieltag 9
20.09.2019 19:30 UhrKSV Baunatal-FSV Fernwald 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Nicolas Strack (4.), 0:2 Ufuk Ersentürk (10.), 0:3 Felix Erben (57.), 0:4 Mirco Geisler (89.)
20.09.2019 19:30 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SC Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Stork (80.)
20.09.2019 20:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-VfB Ginsheim 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mirko Dimter (18.), 2:0 Jonas Herdering (62.), 3:0 Leon Burggraf (73.), 4:0 Leon Burggraf (77.)
21.09.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-TuS Dietkirchen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Luis Allmeroth (9.), 2:0 Jon Mogge (26.), 3:0 Sergej Evljuskin (42.), 4:0 Jon Mogge (50.)
21.09.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-RW Walldorf 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Takero Itoi (36.), 1:1 Erdinc Solak (92./FE)
21.09.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SV Neuhof 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Felix Nolte (60./FE), 2:0 Laurin Vogt (75.), 3:0 Laurin Vogt (83.), 3:1 Radek Görner (88.)
21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-FC Eddersheim 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Turgay Akbulut (32./FE), 0:2 Jörg Finger (48.), 0:3 Nahom Ogbay (90.)
21.09.2019 16:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SG Barockstadt 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Rummel (33.), 0:2 Dominik Rummel (41.)
21.09.2019 18:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SV Steinbach 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Varol Akgöz (21.), 1:1 Petr Kvaca (41.), 2:1 Fabian Pfeifer (67.), 3:1 Denis Streker (75.)
24.09.2019 20:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-KSV Baunatal 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Rolf Sattorov (13.), 0:2 Rolf Sattorov (34.), 0:3 Rolf Sattorov (48.), 1:3 Dominik Emmel (63.), 1:4 Thomas Müller (79.)
Spieltag 10
28.09.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-FV Bad Vilbel 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Emmel (72.), 1:1 André Fliess (91.)
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-KSV Hessen Kassel 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mahir Saglik (13.), 1:1 Raffael Szymanski (90./FE)
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Laurin Vogt (10.), 0:2 Jascha Döringer (40./FE)
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SV Neuhof 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Tesfaldet (35.), 1:1 Radek Görner (42.)
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Toni Reljic (45.), 1:1 Ali Kazimi (48.), 2:1 Nick Volk (51.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-TuS Dietkirchen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Henok Teklab (37.), 2:0 Nils Fischer (84.), 3:0 Can Özer (92.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SC Waldgirmes 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Julian Ludwig (41./FE), 2:0 Christopher Nguyen (61.), 3:0 Jonas Herberg (71.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-1. Hanauer FC 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (10.), 0:2 Oktay Bulut (44.), 0:3 Oktay Bulut (66.), 1:3 Sasa Dimitrijevic (72.), 1:4 Salvatore Bari (75.), 2:4 Michael Wiegand (94.)
29.09.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Springer (66.), 1:1 Eigentor (74.), 2:1 Niklas Rottenau (80.)
Spieltag 11
02.10.2019 19:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Rolf Sattorov (83./FE)
02.10.2019 20:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-FV Bad Vilbel 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Zino Zampach (60.), 1:1 Simon Geisler (62.)
03.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Iksal (12.), 2:0 Ingmar Merle (21.), 2:1 David Sembene (70.), 2:2 Mirko Dimter (73.)
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-RW Walldorf 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Nguyen (38.), 0:2 Christopher Nguyen (56.), 0:3 Nils Herdt (59.), 0:4 Christopher Nguyen (64.), 1:4 Raffael Szymanski (66.), 2:4 Kevin Bartheld (73.)
03.10.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Salvatore Bari (11.), 1:1 Sebastian Weigand (28.), 1:2 Masse Bell (40.), 1:3 Shelby Printemps (65.), 1:4 Erdinc Solak (93.)
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nick Volk (30.), 0:2 Ali Kazimi (41.), 1:2 Dumitru Neacsu (62.)
03.10.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SG Barockstadt 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 André Fliess (1.), 1:1 Hendrik Dechert (12.), 1:2 Yves Böttler (24.), 2:2 Jörg Finger (41.)
Spieltag 12
05.10.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-VfB Ginsheim 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Amar Zildzovic (8.), 2:0 Laurin Vogt (16.), 3:0 Felix Nolte (49./FE), 4:0 Damijan Heuser (70.), 5:0 Guilherme Da-Silva (87.)
05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SV Neuhof 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Wozniak (27.), 1:1 Enes Cinemre (32.), 2:1 Marcel Siegel (48.), 3:1 Marcel Siegel (53.), 3:2 Branimir Velic (68.)
05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SG Barockstadt 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tino Lagator (45.), 2:0 Toni Reljic (50.), 2:1 André Fliess (82./FE)
05.10.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-RW Walldorf 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Julian Ludwig (44./FE), 0:2 Takero Itoi (94.)
06.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-FC Eddersheim 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Turgay Akbulut (24./FE), 1:1 Mahir Saglik (48.), 1:2 Hendrik Dechert (67./FE)
06.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SV Steinbach 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Okan Gül (34.), 1:1 Max Stadler (62.), 1:2 Leon Wittke (75.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Leon Burggraf (53.), 0:2 Leon Burggraf (82.), 0:3 Mirko Dimter (90.)
06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SC Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Salvatore Bari (3.), 1:1 Oliver Schumacher (24.), 2:1 Engin Arslan (29.), 2:2 Fabian Windeck (78.), 2:3 Pascal Stork (84.)
06.10.2019 15:30 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-FSV Fernwald 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Kuczok (65.)
Spieltag 13
12.10.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Laurin Vogt (19.)
12.10.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Feta Suljic (2.), 1:1 Patrick Schaaf (24.), 1:2 Kristijan Bejic (54.)
12.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SV Steinbach 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mahir Saglik (9.), 2:0 Adrian Bravo-Sanchez (53.)
12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SC Waldgirmes 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Burggraf (57.), 2:0 Leon Burggraf (66.)
12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-KSV Baunatal 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Thomas Müller (27.), 0:2 Dino Kardovic (59.), 0:3 Thomas Müller (64.), 0:4 Nico Schrader (70./FE), 1:4 Samir El-Fahfouhy (90./FE)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-FSV Fernwald 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kota Ogura (48.), 1:1 Antonyos Celik (60.), 2:1 Masaki Murata (82.), 3:1 Ozan Keskin (89.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-FV Bad Vilbel 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Emmel (13.), 0:2 Davor Babic (18.), 1:2 Radek Görner (21.), 2:2 Baris Özdemir (51.), 3:2 Neven Vujica (60.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SC Hessen Dreieich 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Nikola Mladenovic (47.), 0:2 Tino Lagator (66.), 0:3 Tino Lagator (70.), 1:3 Takero Itoi (74.), 1:4 Denis Streker (81./FE)
13.10.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 0
Spieltag 14
16.10.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-KSV Hessen Kassel 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Alban Meha (20.), 0:2 Marco Dawid (87.), 1:2 Eigentor (89.), 2:2 Toni Reljic (95.)
19.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SC Viktoria Griesheim 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alban Meha (6.), 2:0 Sebastian Schmeer (8.), 3:0 Marco Dawid (48.), 4:0 Adrian Bravo-Sanchez (61.), 5:0 Nasuf Zukorlic (64.), 6:0 Mahir Saglik (85.)
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Enes Cinemre (9.), 1:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (71.)
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-VfB Ginsheim 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Uwe Hesse (5.), 1:1 Shelby Printemps (34.)
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-FC Eddersheim 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Turgay Akbulut (68.)
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SV Steinbach 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Kuczok (17.), 2:0 Jason Schäfer (38.), 2:1 Petr Kvaca (76.)
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SV Neuhof 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Toni Reljic (14.), 2:0 Toni Reljic (40.), 3:0 Canal Burcu (74.)
20.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SG Barockstadt 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Rummel (51.), 1:1 Maximilian Blahout (78.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Ahmet Dogan (9.), 2:0 Thorben Knauer (17.), 2:1 Leon Burggraf (32.), 2:2 Jonas Herdering (45.), 2:3 Leon Burggraf (53.)
22.10.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SC Waldgirmes 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Zubayr Amiri (22.), 1:1 Max Schneider (26.), 2:1 Tino Lagator (33.), 2:2 Max Schneider (49.), 3:2 Canal Burcu (91.)
23.10.2019 20:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-Türk Gücü Friedberg 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Felix Erben (6.), 2:0 Eigentor (18.), 3:0 Ufuk Ersentürk (34.), 3:1 Shelby Printemps (37.), 3:2 Shelby Printemps (45.), 4:2 Louis Goncalves (69.), 5:2 Mirco Geisler (81.)
Spieltag 15
26.10.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-FV Bad Vilbel 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Nolte (38.), 2:0 Laurin Vogt (51.), 3:0 Laurin Vogt (80.)
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SC Waldgirmes 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Enes Cinemre (19.), 1:1 Ceyhun Dinler (38.), 2:1 Masse Bell (63.), 3:1 Erdinc Solak (76.)
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 0
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-KSV Hessen Kassel 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Schmeer (40.), 1:1 Dominik Rummel (45./FE), 2:1 Dominik Rummel (53.), 2:2 Lukas Iksal (72.), 2:3 Lukas Iksal (75.)
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-TuS Dietkirchen 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Ali Kazimi (36.), 1:1 Raphael Laux (38./FE), 1:2 Maximilian Zuckrigl (60.), 2:2 Nick Volk (66.), 3:2 Michael Houdek (78.)
26.10.2019 16:00 UhrSV Neuhof-1. Hanauer FC 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Feta Suljic (59.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-FC Eddersheim 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Can Özer (50.), 1:1 Turgay Akbulut (63.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-KSV Baunatal 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Julian Ludwig (8.), 2:0 Nico Struwe (34.), 3:0 Nico Struwe (56.), 4:0 Takero Itoi (67.), 4:1 Dino Kardovic (72.), 4:2 Thomas Müller (91.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-FSV Fernwald 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Antonyos Celik (22.), 1:1 Max Stadler (28.), 1:2 Felix Erben (61.), 2:2 Sasa Dimitrijevic (68.), 3:2 Michael Wiegand (86.)
Spieltag 16
01.11.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Denis Streker (47.), 2:0 Domagoj Filipovic (59.), 3:0 Zubayr Amiri (70.), 4:0 Ghani Abdul (81.)
02.11.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-RW Walldorf 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Iksal (12.), 2:0 Adrian Bravo-Sanchez (82.), 3:0 Sebastian Schmeer (87.), 4:0 Alban Meha (88.)
02.11.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SV Neuhof 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Rolf Sattorov (4./FE), 1:1 Aleksandar Anastasov (50.)
02.11.2019 14:30 UhrFSV Fernwald-SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Younes Laguenaoui (24.), 1:1 Nicolas Strack (30.), 1:2 Pascal Stork (64.)
02.11.2019 14:30 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jerome Zey (16.), 0:2 Jerome Zey (55.), 1:2 Salvatore Bari (57.), 1:3 Leon Burggraf (88.)
02.11.2019 17:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SG Barockstadt 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Jason Schäfer (44.), 1:1 Patrick Schaaf (57.), 1:2 Marcel Trägler (82.), 1:3 Dominik Crljenec (88.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SC Waldgirmes 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Max Schneider (4.), 1:1 Nils Fischer (12.), 2:1 Nils Fischer (38.), 3:1 Simon Geisler (44.), 3:2 Enes Cinemre (45.), 4:2 Henok Teklab (53.), 5:2 Haris Jakubovic (79.)
03.11.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SV Steinbach 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Felix Rottenau (16.), 2:0 Malcom Phillips (47.), 2:1 Petr Kvaca (74.), 3:1 Turgay Akbulut (76.)
Spieltag 17
09.11.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-1. Hanauer FC 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Vidakovics (18.), 2:0 Jascha Döringer (57.), 2:1 Kahraman Damar (65.), 3:1 Muhamet Arifi (85./FE)
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-FV Bad Vilbel 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Siegel (56.), 1:1 Misaki Saso (72.), 1:2 Maximilian Brauburger (89.)
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SC Hessen Dreieich 4 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Denis Talijan (33.), 1:1 Jonathan Tesfaldet (40.), 1:2 Enis Bunjaki (51.), 2:2 Alit Usic (56.), 3:2 Shelby Printemps (61.), 4:2 Masse Bell (76.), 4:3 Denis Streker (81./FE)
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Leon Burggraf (15.), 2:0 Jerome Zey (20./FE), 2:1 Thomas Müller (65.)
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-FSV Fernwald 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nicolas Strack (43.), 0:2 Felix Erben (72.), 1:2 Patrick Broschke (78.), 2:2 Dominik Rummel (86.), 3:2 Yves Böttler (88.)
09.11.2019 16:00 UhrSV Neuhof-KSV Hessen Kassel 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Schmeer (44./FE), 0:2 Marco Dawid (50.), 0:3 Alban Meha (52.), 1:3 Baris Özdemir (65.), 1:4 Mahir Saglik (89.)
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrRW Walldorf-TuS Dietkirchen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Nguyen (60.), 2:0 Takero Itoi (73.)
10.11.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SC Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Niklas Rottenau (61.), 2:0 Hendrik Dechert (64.)
Spieltag 18
15.11.2019 20:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-VfB Ginsheim 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Toni Reljic (17.), 2:0 Enis Bunjaki (63.), 3:0 Abassin Alikhil (75.)
15.11.2019 20:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-1. Hanauer FC 0 : 0
16.11.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-TuS Dietkirchen 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Felix Nolte (12.), 1:1 Patrick Kuczok (26.), 1:2 Dennis Leukel (41.), 2:2 Guilherme Da-Silva (86.), 3:2 Jascha Döringer (88.)
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-FSV Fernwald 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Filip Pandza (19.), 1:1 Felix Erben (20.), 1:2 Nicolas Strack (30.), 2:2 Florian Kröner (73.), 3:2 Leon Burggraf (84.), 4:2 Iddris Sedy (89.)
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-KSV Hessen Kassel 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Mahir Saglik (4.), 0:2 Alban Meha (14.), 0:3 Adrian Bravo-Sanchez (18.), 0:4 Adrian Bravo-Sanchez (39.), 0:5 Alban Meha (53.)
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-KSV Baunatal 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Volkan Öztürk (18.)
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-SC Viktoria Griesheim 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Yves Böttler (28.), 2:0 Patrick Broschke (57.), 3:0 Yves Böttler (67.)
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSV Neuhof-FC Eddersheim 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Leon Bräuer (33.), 1:1 Malcom Phillips (90.)
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrRW Walldorf-SV Steinbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Herberg (7.), 2:0 Julian Ludwig (46.), 3:0 Julian Ludwig (86.)
Spieltag 19
20.11.2019 20:00 UhrRW Walldorf-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Kahraman Damar (70.), 1:1 Jonas Herberg (88.), 1:2 Salvatore Bari (91.)
22.11.2019 20:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-FV Bad Vilbel 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mario Wolf (58.), 2:0 Mario Wolf (67.)
23.11.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SC Waldgirmes 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Max Schneider (7.), 1:1 Alban Meha (22.), 2:1 Mahir Saglik (33./FE), 3:1 Mahir Saglik (60.), 4:1 Jon Mogge (81.)
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marco Müller (19.), 1:1 Keanu Hagley (22.), 1:2 Erdinc Solak (41./FE)
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-RW Walldorf 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dario Stange (23.), 2:0 Younes Bahssou (29.), 3:0 Ali Kazimi (60.), 4:0 Pascal Stork (88./FE)
23.11.2019 14:30 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SC Hessen Dreieich 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Denis Streker (21./FE), 1:1 Dennis Gogol (43.), 2:1 Salvatore Bari (73.), 3:1 Tim Franz (90.)
24.11.2019 14:45 UhrFSV Fernwald-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Felix Nolte (36.), 0:2 Guilherme Da-Silva (83.)
24.11.2019 14:45 UhrSV Steinbach-SV Neuhof 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Radek Görner (26.), 1:1 Petr Kvaca (84./FE), 2:1 Michael Wiegand (89.)
24.11.2019 14:45 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SG Barockstadt 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Thomasberger (14.), 2:0 Can Özer (56.), 3:0 Haris Jakubovic (61.), 3:1 Patrick Schaaf (72.)
24.11.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Leon Burggraf (13.), 1:1 Turgay Akbulut (26./FE), 2:1 Turgay Akbulut (30.), 3:1 Hendrik Dechert (74.)
Spieltag 20
27.11.2019 19:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-FV Bad Vilbel 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Bauscher (19.), 0:2 Alexander Bauscher (26.), 0:3 Alexander Bauscher (47.), 0:4 Jonas Grüter (62.)
30.11.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-FC Eddersheim 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Laurin Vogt (45.), 1:1 Daniel Henrich (52.), 2:1 Laurin Vogt (79.), 3:1 Laurin Vogt (95.)
30.11.2019 14:30 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-VfB Ginsheim 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Can Özer (12.), 0:2 Nils Fischer (39.), 0:3 Can Özer (77.), 0:4 Nils Fischer (83.)
30.11.2019 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-FSV Fernwald 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Ufuk Ersentürk (22.), 0:2 Dominik Völk (35.), 1:2 Julian Dudda (43.), 2:2 Dorian Miric (85.)
30.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-TuS Dietkirchen 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Luis Stephan (7.), 2:0 Barbaros Koyuncu (44.), 2:1 Eigentor (48.), 3:1 Volkan Öztürk (61.)
30.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SV Steinbach 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Paul (31.), 2:0 Jonas Herdering (35.), 3:0 Leon Burggraf (42.), 4:0 Jerome Zey (58.), 5:0 Jonas Herdering (68.), 6:0 Filip Pandza (82.), 7:0 Filip Pandza (83.), 8:0 Leon Burggraf (85.)
30.11.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-KSV Baunatal 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Rolf Sattorov (75./FE), 0:2 Manuel Pforr (89.)
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SG Barockstadt 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Fuss (21.), 1:1 Jonas Herberg (29.), 2:1 Nils Herdt (63.), 2:2 Yves Böttler (73.)
Spieltag 21
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SC Waldgirmes 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Robin Böcher (29.), 1:1 Robin Fürbeth (31.), 1:2 Oliver Schmidt (35.), 2:2 Nils Bergs (51.), 2:3 Luis Stephan (56.)
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-FV Bad Vilbel 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Adrian Bravo-Sanchez (3.), 2:0 Alban Meha (4.), 3:0 Nael Najjer (11.), 4:0 Mahir Saglik (20.), 5:0 Mahir Saglik (52.), 5:1 Maximilian Brauburger (68.), 6:1 Ingmar Merle (70.)
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Enis Bunjaki (74.)
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-RW Walldorf 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Rummel (11.), 2:0 Dominik Rummel (35.), 3:0 Yves Böttler (60.), 4:0 André Fliess (78.), 5:0 André Fliess (88.)
07.12.2019 16:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SV Neuhof 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Younes Bahssou (6.), 1:1 Josip Bagaric (16.), 2:1 Younes Bahssou (42./FE), 3:1 Samir El-Fahfouhy (77.), 4:1 Alexandru Paraschiv (87.)
08.12.2019 14:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-1. Hanauer FC 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Kummer (9.), 2:0 Can Özer (17.), 3:0 Nils Fischer (37.), 4:0 Masaki Murata (52.), 5:0 Nils Fischer (55.), 5:1 Kahraman Damar (79.), 6:1 Simon Geisler (86.)
08.12.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jascha Döringer (40.), 1:1 Christopher Krause (81.), 1:2 Laurin Vogt (93.)
14.12.2019 14:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SV Neuhof 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jason Schäfer (14.), 2:0 Dennis Leukel (25.), 3:0 Dennis Leukel (55.), 4:0 Marco Müller (82.)
Spieltag 22
22.02.2020 14:30 UhrSV Steinbach-VfB Ginsheim - : -
29.02.2020 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-KSV Baunatal - : -
29.02.2020 14:30 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-VfB Ginsheim - : -
29.02.2020 14:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-FC Eddersheim - : -
29.02.2020 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
29.02.2020 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-1. Hanauer FC - : -
29.02.2020 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
29.02.2020 14:30 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SV Steinbach - : -
01.03.2020 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-FSV Fernwald - : -
01.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
Spieltag 23
07.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-1. Hanauer FC - : -
07.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
07.03.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SC Waldgirmes - : -
07.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
07.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-SV Neuhof - : -
07.03.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
08.03.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-RW Walldorf - : -
08.03.2020 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
Spieltag 24
14.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-VfB Ginsheim - : -
14.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-1. Hanauer FC - : -
14.03.2020 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
14.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-FC Eddersheim - : -
14.03.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-FSV Fernwald - : -
14.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
14.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SG Barockstadt - : -
14.03.2020 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SV Steinbach - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-RW Walldorf - : -
Spieltag 25
21.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-KSV Baunatal - : -
21.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
21.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
21.03.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-1. Hanauer FC - : -
21.03.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SC Waldgirmes - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SV Neuhof - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrFC Eddersheim-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
Spieltag 26
28.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-VfB Ginsheim - : -
28.03.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
28.03.2020 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-RW Walldorf - : -
28.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-FC Eddersheim - : -
28.03.2020 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-FSV Fernwald - : -
28.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SV Neuhof - : -
28.03.2020 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SG Barockstadt - : -
28.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
28.03.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SV Steinbach - : -
Spieltag 27
04.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-SC Waldgirmes - : -
04.04.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
04.04.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-KSV Baunatal - : -
04.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
05.04.2020 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-1. Hanauer FC - : -
Spieltag 28
18.04.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-FC Eddersheim - : -
18.04.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-FSV Fernwald - : -
18.04.2020 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
18.04.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-VfB Ginsheim - : -
18.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-RW Walldorf - : -
18.04.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SG Barockstadt - : -
18.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
18.04.2020 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SV Steinbach - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
Spieltag 29
25.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
25.04.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
25.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-1. Hanauer FC - : -
25.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SC Waldgirmes - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-KSV Baunatal - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
26.04.2020 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
Spieltag 30
02.05.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-VfB Ginsheim - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-FC Eddersheim - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SV Neuhof - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-RW Walldorf - : -
02.05.2020 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SG Barockstadt - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
Spieltag 31
09.05.2020 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SC Waldgirmes - : -
09.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
09.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-KSV Baunatal - : -
09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-RW Walldorf - : -
09.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
10.05.2020 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-FSV Fernwald - : -
Spieltag 32
16.05.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-RW Walldorf - : -
16.05.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SG Barockstadt - : -
16.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
16.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
16.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
16.05.2020 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SV Neuhof - : -
16.05.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
16.05.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SV Steinbach - : -
17.05.2020 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-VfB Ginsheim - : -
Spieltag 33
23.05.2020 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
23.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-VfB Ginsheim - : -
23.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-FSV Fernwald - : -
23.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
23.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-1. Hanauer FC - : -
23.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-FC Eddersheim - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
24.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-KSV Baunatal - : -
Spieltag 34
30.05.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
30.05.2020 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SV Neuhof - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SC Waldgirmes - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-RW Walldorf - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SG Barockstadt - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-FC Eddersheim - : -
30.05.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SV Steinbach - : -