Spieltag 1
26.07.2019 19:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-VfB Ginsheim 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Ali Kazimi (2.), 1:1 Nils Fischer (19.), 1:2 Lukas Manneck (32.), 1:3 Nils Fischer (39.), 2:3 Younes Bahssou (85.), 2:4 Can Özer (87./FE)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jason Schäfer (49.)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrRW Walldorf-FC Eddersheim 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Lang (34.), 1:1 Christian Matheisen (47.), 1:2 Christopher Krause (68.), 2:2 Jonas Herberg (88.), 3:2 Nils Herdt (93.)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-SV Steinbach 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Rummel (27.), 2:0 Dominik Rummel (61.), 3:0 Dominik Rummel (65.), 4:0 André Fliess (70.), 5:0 Sebastian Sonnenberger (83.)
26.07.2019 19:30 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Denis Talijan (12.), 1:1 Farid Affo (39.), 1:2 Varol Akgöz (51./FE), 1:3 Domagoj Filipovic (75.), 2:3 Alexandr Railean (85.)
27.07.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-KSV Hessen Kassel 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Damijan Heuser (7.), 2:0 Felix Nolte (29.), 2:1 Lukas Iksal (30.), 3:1 Jascha Döringer (32.), 4:1 Jascha Döringer (45.), 4:2 Sebastian Schmeer (59./FE), 4:3 Alban Meha (72.)
27.07.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Salvatore Bari (50.), 1:1 Robin Fürbeth (57.)
28.07.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-KSV Baunatal 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Borgardt (89.)
28.07.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-FSV Fernwald 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Raffael Szymanski (37.), 1:1 Eigentor (66.), 2:1 Branimir Velic (71.)
Spieltag 2
02.08.2019 19:15 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Damijan Heuser (12.), 0:2 Philipp Basmaci (20.), 1:2 Raphael Laux (33./FE), 2:2 Maximilian Zuckrigl (92.)
03.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SC Waldgirmes 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Laurin De-Bona (77.)
03.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-FV Bad Vilbel 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Brauburger (9.), 1:1 Michael Fink (19.), 2:1 Kristijan Bejic (28.), 2:2 Alexandr Railean (86.)
03.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SG Barockstadt 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Niklas Jordan (17.), 0:2 Dominik Rummel (44.)
04.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-Türk Gücü Friedberg 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Shelby Printemps (18.), 1:1 Mahir Saglik (22.), 2:1 Mahir Saglik (39.), 3:1 Sebastian Schmeer (46.), 4:1 Mahir Saglik (62.), 4:2 Erdinc Solak (69.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SC Hessen Dreieich 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Can Özer (19.), 2:0 Can Özer (75.), 3:0 Can Özer (77.), 3:1 Canal Burcu (77.), 4:1 Oliver Schmitt (82.), 4:2 Varol Akgöz (85.), 5:2 Haris Jakubovic (92.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 5 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Felix Erben (5.), 1:1 Jean Makengo (46.), 1:2 Jonas Herdering (51.), 2:2 Raffael Szymanski (52./FE), 2:3 Mirko Dimter (58.), 2:4 Raymond Aschenkewitz (75.), 3:4 Nicolas Strack (78.), 3:5 Jonas Herdering (82.), 4:5 Nicolas Strack (84.), 4:6 Jonas Herdering (95.), 5:6 Kevin Bartheld (96.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-RW Walldorf 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Herdt (28.), 1:1 Eigentor (85.)
04.08.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SV Neuhof 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Turgay Akbulut (2.), 2:0 Turgay Akbulut (35./FE), 3:0 Turgay Akbulut (52.), 4:0 Hendrik Dechert (61.), 5:0 Malcom Phillips (82.)
Spieltag 3
09.08.2019 19:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-FC Eddersheim 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Turgay Akbulut (31.), 0:2 Vasilios Mantzafleris (35.), 1:2 Eigentor (53.)
09.08.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-1. Hanauer FC 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Salvatore Bari (35.), 1:1 Tino Lagator (43.)
10.08.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-FSV Fernwald 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Felix Nolte (14.), 1:1 Mirco Geisler (32.), 2:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (50.), 3:1 Felix Nolte (68.), 4:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (74.), 5:1 Guilherme Da-Silva (90.)
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-KSV Hessen Kassel 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Schmeer (35.), 0:2 Mahir Saglik (48.), 1:2 Kian Golafra (78./FE)
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-TuS Dietkirchen 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Shelby Printemps (26.), 2:0 Shelby Printemps (43.), 2:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (58.), 3:1 Julian Dudda (85.), 4:1 Masse Bell (93.)
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-VfB Ginsheim 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (12.), 2:0 Patrick Schaaf (43.)
10.08.2019 17:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Steinbach 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Leon Wittke (6.), 0:2 Petr Kvaca (48.), 1:2 Radek Görner (53.), 1:3 Leon Wittke (54.), 2:3 Akif Kovac (63.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SC Viktoria Griesheim 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Borger (17.), 1:1 Younes Bahssou (20./FE), 2:1 Daniel Beck (34.), 3:1 Daniel Beck (45.), 3:2 Dario Stange (59.), 4:2 Christian Matheisen (62.), 5:2 Nils Herdt (77.), 6:2 Nico Struwe (81.)
Spieltag 4
16.08.2019 19:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Can Özer (32./FE), 1:1 Samir El-Fahfouhy (36.), 1:2 Pascal Stork (76.)
16.08.2019 19:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-RW Walldorf 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Herdt (9.), 1:1 Turgay Akbulut (70./FE), 2:1 Leonardo Bianco (86.)
16.08.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-FV Bad Vilbel 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Ajdin Maksumic (28.), 0:2 Thorben Knauer (68.), 1:2 Toni Reljic (82.)
17.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Damijan Heuser (6.), 0:2 Damijan Heuser (23.), 1:2 Mahir Saglik (79.), 2:2 Alban Meha (93.)
17.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SC Waldgirmes 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Hinz (85.), 0:2 Robin Dankof (92.)
17.08.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Leon Burggraf (50.), 1:1 Jason Schäfer (58.), 2:1 Maximilian Zuckrigl (67.)
17.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-SV Neuhof 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Baris Özdemir (29.), 0:2 Baris Özdemir (45./FE)
18.08.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
18.08.2019 17:30 UhrSV Steinbach-SG Barockstadt - : -
Spieltag 5
23.08.2019 20:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
24.08.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SV Steinbach - : -
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-FSV Fernwald - : -
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-FC Eddersheim - : -
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SG Barockstadt - : -
24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-KSV Baunatal - : -
24.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-VfB Ginsheim - : -
Spieltag 6
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
31.08.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
31.08.2019 18:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-KSV Baunatal - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SV Neuhof - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
01.09.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SC Waldgirmes - : -
Spieltag 7
06.09.2019 19:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
06.09.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-FSV Fernwald - : -
07.09.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SG Barockstadt - : -
07.09.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
07.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SV Steinbach - : -
07.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-RW Walldorf - : -
07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-VfB Ginsheim - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-FC Eddersheim - : -
Spieltag 8
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-1. Hanauer FC - : -
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-KSV Baunatal - : -
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SC Waldgirmes - : -
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
15.09.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
Spieltag 9
20.09.2019 19:30 UhrKSV Baunatal-FSV Fernwald - : -
20.09.2019 19:30 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
20.09.2019 20:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-VfB Ginsheim - : -
21.09.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
21.09.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-RW Walldorf - : -
21.09.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-SV Neuhof - : -
21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-FC Eddersheim - : -
21.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SV Steinbach - : -
21.09.2019 16:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SG Barockstadt - : -
24.09.2019 20:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-KSV Baunatal - : -
Spieltag 10
28.09.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SV Neuhof - : -
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SC Waldgirmes - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-1. Hanauer FC - : -
29.09.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-KSV Baunatal - : -
Spieltag 11
02.10.2019 20:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SC Waldgirmes - : -
02.10.2019 20:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
03.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
03.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-RW Walldorf - : -
03.10.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SV Neuhof - : -
03.10.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
03.10.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SG Barockstadt - : -
Spieltag 12
05.10.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-VfB Ginsheim - : -
05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-SV Neuhof - : -
05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SG Barockstadt - : -
05.10.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-RW Walldorf - : -
06.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-FC Eddersheim - : -
06.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SV Steinbach - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
06.10.2019 15:30 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-FSV Fernwald - : -
Spieltag 13
12.10.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
12.10.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-1. Hanauer FC - : -
12.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SV Steinbach - : -
12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SC Waldgirmes - : -
12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-KSV Baunatal - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-FSV Fernwald - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
13.10.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
Spieltag 14
19.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Waldgirmes-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-VfB Ginsheim - : -
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-FC Eddersheim - : -
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SV Steinbach - : -
19.10.2019 15:00 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-RW Walldorf - : -
19.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-SV Neuhof - : -
20.10.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SG Barockstadt - : -
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
Spieltag 15
23.10.2019 20:00 UhrFSV Fernwald-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
26.10.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SC Waldgirmes - : -
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
26.10.2019 16:00 UhrSV Neuhof-1. Hanauer FC - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-FC Eddersheim - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrRW Walldorf-KSV Baunatal - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-FSV Fernwald - : -
Spieltag 16
01.11.2019 19:30 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
01.11.2019 19:30 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
02.11.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-RW Walldorf - : -
02.11.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SV Neuhof - : -
02.11.2019 14:30 UhrFSV Fernwald-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
02.11.2019 14:30 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SG Barockstadt - : -
02.11.2019 14:30 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SC Waldgirmes - : -
03.11.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SV Steinbach - : -
Spieltag 17
09.11.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-1. Hanauer FC - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-KSV Baunatal - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-FSV Fernwald - : -
09.11.2019 16:00 UhrSV Neuhof-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrRW Walldorf-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Steinbach-VfB Ginsheim - : -
10.11.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
Spieltag 18
15.11.2019 20:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-VfB Ginsheim - : -
15.11.2019 20:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-1. Hanauer FC - : -
16.11.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-FSV Fernwald - : -
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-KSV Baunatal - : -
16.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Barockstadt-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSV Neuhof-FC Eddersheim - : -
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrRW Walldorf-SV Steinbach - : -
Spieltag 19
22.11.2019 20:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
23.11.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-SC Waldgirmes - : -
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-Türk Gücü Friedberg - : -
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-RW Walldorf - : -
23.11.2019 14:30 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
24.11.2019 14:45 UhrFSV Fernwald-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -
24.11.2019 14:45 UhrSV Steinbach-SV Neuhof - : -
24.11.2019 14:45 UhrVfB Ginsheim-SG Barockstadt - : -
24.11.2019 15:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
Spieltag 20
30.11.2019 14:00 UhrEintracht Stadtallendorf-FC Eddersheim - : -
30.11.2019 14:30 Uhr1. Hanauer FC-VfB Ginsheim - : -
30.11.2019 14:30 UhrTürk Gücü Friedberg-FSV Fernwald - : -
30.11.2019 14:30 UhrSC Waldgirmes-TuS Dietkirchen - : -
30.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar-SV Steinbach - : -
30.11.2019 15:00 UhrSC Hessen Dreieich-KSV Baunatal - : -
30.11.2019 16:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SC Viktoria Griesheim - : -
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrRW Walldorf-SG Barockstadt - : -
01.12.2019 15:00 UhrFV Bad Vilbel-KSV Hessen Kassel - : -
Spieltag 21
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrKSV Hessen Kassel-FV Bad Vilbel - : -
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt-RW Walldorf - : -
07.12.2019 14:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - : -
07.12.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Dietkirchen-SC Waldgirmes - : -
07.12.2019 15:00 UhrKSV Baunatal-SC Hessen Dreieich - : -
07.12.2019 16:00 UhrSC Viktoria Griesheim-SV Neuhof - : -
08.12.2019 14:00 UhrVfB Ginsheim-1. Hanauer FC - : -
08.12.2019 14:30 UhrFC Eddersheim-Eintracht Stadtallendorf - : -