Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga A1:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Sven Pape TSV Besse 10
2. Christopher Kirsch SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 9
3. Özden Ögün SG Schwarze/Röhre 7
  Markus Puchinger SG Ungedanken/Mandern 7
5. Tobias Riemer SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 6
  Erkin Kirik SG Schwarze/Röhre 6
  Ruslan Musin SG Schwarze/Röhre 6
8. Marc Brede SG Ungedanken/Mandern 5
9. Mario Armbröster FSG Chattengau/Metze 4
  Mohammad Al-Kahery FV FeLoNi II 4
  Niklas Koch SG Ungedanken/Mandern 4
12. Philipp Winkler FC Körle 69 II 3
  Oliver Kotula FSG Chattengau/Metze 3
  Kevin Neumann FSG Eder/Ems 3
  Sebastian Preuß FSG Eder/Ems 3
  Ibrahim Coku FV FeLoNi II 3
  Markus Hawlitschek FV FeLoNi II 3
  Jeremy Abel SC Edermünde II 3
  Christopher Schäfer SG Geismar/Züschen 3
  Kevin Wiesemann SG Geismar/Züschen 3
  Yannik Kramer SG Geismar/Züschen 3
  Marius Ludwig SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 3
  André Döberitz SG Schwarze/Röhre 3
  Muharrem Yilmaz SG Schwarze/Röhre 3
  Fabian Pfeil TSV Besse 3
  Niklas Fischer TSV Besse 3
  Pascal Feyh TSV Besse 3
  Viktor Ziegler TSV Besse 3
29. Daniel Kraus FC Körle 69 II 2
  Fabian Koch FSG Chattengau/Metze 2
  Dennis Schwarz FSG Eder/Ems 2
  Tim Bubenhagen FSG Eder/Ems 2
  Erol Eren FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Johannes Becker FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Lukas Fröhlich FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Matthias Tropmann FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Pascal Seidl FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Akram Gahtan FV FeLoNi II 2
  Chiron Gaipl SC Edermünde II 2
  Daniel Jacob SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 2
  Dennis Rother SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 2
  Maximilian Deist SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 2
  Nico Schumann SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 2
  Alexander Kraus SG Geismar/Züschen 2
  Besmir Hoxha SG Geismar/Züschen 2
  Cahit Toptik SG Geismar/Züschen 2
  Egzon Rulani SG Geismar/Züschen 2
  Iskan Bozan SG Geismar/Züschen 2
  Raffaele Celotto SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 2
  Arlind Kastrati SG Schwarze/Röhre 2
  Marcel Kreuzer SG Schwarze/Röhre 2
  Muhitten Yüksel SG Schwarze/Röhre 2
  Dennis Kornetzki TSV Besse 2
  Halmat Ibrahim TSV Besse 2
55. Andreas Fischer FC Körle 69 II 1
  Daniel Gerlach FC Körle 69 II 1
  David Grassman FC Körle 69 II 1
  Fabian Gerlach FC Körle 69 II 1
  Henrik Ziebe FC Körle 69 II 1
  Jason Wagner FC Körle 69 II 1
  Leroy Bawuah FC Körle 69 II 1
  Montel Johnsen FC Körle 69 II 1
  Philipp Blumenstein FC Körle 69 II 1
  Philipp Orlowski FC Körle 69 II 1
  Abdul Jabr FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  David Kotula FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Fabian Schäfer FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Kevin Böttner FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Marcel Freudenstein FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Peter Gutbier FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Rafal Glina FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Johannes Hofmann FSG Eder/Ems 1
  Jonas Bernert FSG Eder/Ems 1
  Timo Appel FSG Eder/Ems 1
  Yannick Bachmann FSG Eder/Ems 1
  Zachariasz Gorski FSG Eder/Ems 1
  Andre Fröhlich FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Florian Sandin FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Pascal Hillebrand FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Patrick Freudenstein FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Patrick Wissemann FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Philipp Wissemann FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Richard Wanner FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Rik Netjes FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Robin Colella FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Alexander Melnikow FV FeLoNi II 1
  Florian Egbers SC Edermünde II 1
  Patrick Lutzi SC Edermünde II 1
  Phillip Göttig SC Edermünde II 1
  Robin Palleit SC Edermünde II 1
  Robin Schalles SC Edermünde II 1
  Semi Seifarth SC Edermünde II 1
  Sören Brinkmann SC Edermünde II 1
  Alexander Nachtigal SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Andrej Grelich SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Christian Peter SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Eduard Streich SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Mathias Wagner SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Christoph Kizilkaya SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Jannis Lemke SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Arne Backhaus SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Christoph Pfennig SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Dominik Diederich SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Florian Wrobel SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Jannik Walter SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Joe Feige SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Martin Geißer SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Maximilian Ziegenbalg SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Thorsten Krug SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1
  Sükrü Yüksel SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Christoph Herzog SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Denis Hoxha SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Jannik Wiegand SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Maximilian Marek SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Halo Ibrahim TSV Besse 1
  Michael Brauns TSV Besse 1
  Michael Lange TSV Besse 1
  Sebastian Opl TSV Besse 1
  Viktor Steinbrecher TuS Fritzlar 1