Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga A1:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Philipp Blumenstein FC Körle 69 II 7
  Christopher Schäfer SG Geismar/Züschen 7
  Maximilian Marek SG Ungedanken/Mandern 7
4. Kevin Genilke FSG Chattengau/Metze 6
  Maurizio Tari FSG Chattengau/Metze 6
  Florian Rupp SC Edermünde II 6
  Tibor Gille SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 6
8. Robin Schäfer SG Geismar/Züschen 5
9. Mario Armbröster FSG Chattengau/Metze 4
  Maximilian Siebert SC Edermünde II 4
  Sergiu Galusca SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 4
  Jannik Vent SG Beisetal 4
  Marius Ludwig SG KiLoHa II 4
  Markus Puchinger SG Ungedanken/Mandern 4
  Evgenij Cigrinec TuSpo Guxhagen 4
  Hendrik Schmidt TuSpo Guxhagen 4
  Jakob Töws TuSpo Guxhagen 4
18. Marco Zaguridis FC Körle 69 II 3
  Nicolas Schirok FC Körle 69 II 3
  Oliver Kotula FSG Chattengau/Metze 3
  Philipp Himpelmann FSG Gudensberg II 3
  Nils Fischer SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 3
  Jannis Lemke SG Geismar/Züschen 3
  Lukas Baumann SG Ungedanken/Mandern 3
  Frederik Schmidt TuSpo Guxhagen 3
26. Philipp Winkler FC Körle 69 II 2
  Luca Grunewald FSG Chattengau/Metze 2
  Johannes Röhlen FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Kevin Neumann FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Moritz Röhlen FSG Gudensberg II 2
  Christopher Linke SC Edermünde II 2
  Leonard Brede SC Edermünde II 2
  Cedric Müller SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 2
  Aron Aschenbrenner SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Aron Kovacs SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Pascal Seitz SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Szabolcs Szaras SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Tim Hesselbein SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Julius Schäfer SG Geismar/Züschen 2
  Edris Faqierzad TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Felix Fisseler TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Leonard Finke TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Marcel Damm TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Maximilian Unser TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Roust Suliman TuSpo Guxhagen 2
46. Daniel Schwendich FC Körle 69 II 1
  Maximilian Kraushaar FC Körle 69 II 1
  Mohammad Al-Kahery FC Körle 69 II 1
  Mustafa Özata FC Körle 69 II 1
  Till Steyer FC Körle 69 II 1
  Björn Hartmann FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Janik Mittendorf FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Jonas Ochojski FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Marcel Freudenstein FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Tim Griesel FSG Chattengau/Metze 1
  Daniel Rein FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Erol Eren FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Janis Wunsch FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Mike Reinemann FSG Gudensberg II 1
  Leon Pingel SC Edermünde II 1
  Tom Kruse SC Edermünde II 1
  Alexander Nachtigal SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  David Ziegert SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Gian Frommann SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Johannes Ries SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Maximilian Deist SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1
  Julian Mai SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Marton Labath SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Mohammad Alizada SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Thomas Schoch SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Marloor Kämpffer SG Beisetal 1
  Suleiman Khalil SG Beisetal 1
  Janik Brinkmann SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Manuel Zechner SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Paul Niemöller SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Sören Brinkmann SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Steffen Grünewald SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Yannik Kramer SG Geismar/Züschen 1
  Andreas Freund SG KiLoHa II 1
  Florian Wrobel SG KiLoHa II 1
  Lukas Wagner SG KiLoHa II 1
  Martin Geißer SG KiLoHa II 1
  Nicolas Durstewitz SG KiLoHa II 1
  Tim Schnabl SG KiLoHa II 1
  Hendrik Puchinger SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Niklas Koch SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Tobias Leimbach SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1
  Anthony Correus TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Lukas Gerhold TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Marcel Lorek TuSpo Guxhagen 1