Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga A2:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Patrick Friedrich SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 23
2. Alexander Schwalm SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 19
3. Philipp Kloske SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 16
4. Nils Reuter SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 13
  Timo Schmalz SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 13
6. Tobias Diehl SG Asterode-C./O. 11
7. Leon Morneweg SG Asterode-C./O. 10
  Marcel Wagner SG Asterode-C./O. 10
  Jan Erik Eisenhuth SG Beisetal 10
10. Drazenko Grbavac SC Rhünda 9
  Gerd Hainmüller TSV Mengsberg II 9
  Okan Özalp TSV Mengsberg II 9
13. Tobias Thielmann FC Homberg II 8
  Martin Kämpffer SG Beisetal 8
  Daniel Krausmüller SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 8
  Sergej Lichonin SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 8
17. Patrick Petersohn SC Riebelsdorf 7
  Fabian Jäckel SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 7
  Stefan Ninkovic SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 7
  Semedo Delgado SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 7
21. Marco Meister SG Di/Na/Tro 6
  Guiseppe Celotto SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 6
  Santigie Sesay SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 6
  Valentin Burri SV Niedergrenzebach 6
25. Andre Ruhland FC Homberg II 5
  Christian Eibach SC Riebelsdorf 5
  Tim-Oliver Ide SC Riebelsdorf 5
  Benjamin Lossek SV Niedergrenzebach 5
  Tim Köhler SV Niedergrenzebach 5
  Tim Wiegand SV Niedergrenzebach 5
  Thomas Krebs TSV Gilserberg 5
32. Florian Graf FC Homberg II 4
  Philipp Lindloff SG Asterode-C./O. 4
  Sinan Gezmis SG Beisetal 4
  Mirco Grau SG Di/Na/Tro 4
  Salam Shabab SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 4
  Daniel Disser SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 4
  Joshua Grün SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 4
  Rouven Balamagi SV Niedergrenzebach 4
  Sascha Knieling TSV Gilserberg 4
  Sören Stern TSV Mengsberg II 4
42. Mirko Mihaljevic SC Rhünda 3
  Muzaffer Cil SC Rhünda 3
  Philipp Eberlein SC Riebelsdorf 3
  Jannik Vent SG Beisetal 3
  Samuel Metz SG Beisetal 3
  Moritz Keilig SG Di/Na/Tro 3
  Nils Kaiser SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3
  Abdullah Mir SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3
  Leon Weitzel SV Niedergrenzebach 3
  Alexander Sakarjan TSV Gilserberg 3
  Vadim Maer TSV Gilserberg 3
  Ferdinand Obst TSV Mengsberg II 3
  Maximilian Krähling TSV Mengsberg II 3
  Sebastian Keller TSV Mengsberg II 3
56. Christian Obijon FC Homberg II 2
  Herbert Klaus FC Homberg II 2
  Jakob Kochin FC Homberg II 2
  Lukas Heil FC Homberg II 2
  Nebiyu Sabi FC Homberg II 2
  Steffen Thielmann FC Homberg II 2
  Yannik Walther FC Homberg II 2
  Zia Safari FC Homberg II 2
  Michael Gast SC Rhünda 2
  Oleg Smernyzkyj SC Rhünda 2
  Sezgin Devecioglu SC Rhünda 2
  Alexej Tisch SC Riebelsdorf 2
  Jan Schmitt SC Riebelsdorf 2
  Kevin Liebertz SC Riebelsdorf 2
  Leon Schäfer SC Riebelsdorf 2
  Marc-Kevin Schlenker SC Riebelsdorf 2
  Daniel Eifert SG Asterode-C./O. 2
  Jan Peter Waletzki SG Asterode-C./O. 2
  Kilian Frank SG Asterode-C./O. 2
  Ilhan Gezmis SG Beisetal 2
  Daniel Kunz SG Di/Na/Tro 2
  Julius Böhnert SG Di/Na/Tro 2
  Martin Muschalla SG Di/Na/Tro 2
  Patrick Fenske SG Di/Na/Tro 2
  Rainer Jäger SG Di/Na/Tro 2
  Robin Scheuß SG Di/Na/Tro 2
  Andreas Wollenberg SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 2
  Ilhan Myumyunov SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Steven Fischer SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Tobias Jazak SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Fabien Berger SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 2
  Michel Künkel SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 2
  Artur Keil SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Hubertus Körber SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Matthias Köhler SV Niedergrenzebach 2
  Philipp Topitsch SV Niedergrenzebach 2
  Stephan Wiegand SV Niedergrenzebach 2
  Ismael Jebari TSV Gilserberg 2
  Christian Röschl TSV Mengsberg II 2
  Maximilian Führer TSV Mengsberg II 2
96. Moritz Hauft FC Homberg II 1
  Patrick Wendel FC Homberg II 1
  Stefan Ceglarek FC Homberg II 1
  Thomas Lüniger FC Homberg II 1
  Manuel Bernhardt SC Rhünda 1
  Daniel Kropf SC Riebelsdorf 1
  Nils Schmerer SC Riebelsdorf 1
  Sebastian Kämpfer SC Riebelsdorf 1
  Andreas Rosenkranz SG Asterode-C./O. 1
  Andree Grein SG Asterode-C./O. 1
  Konstantin Knab SG Asterode-C./O. 1
  Marvin Knoch SG Asterode-C./O. 1
  Steffen Staufenberg SG Asterode-C./O. 1
  Aron Aschenbrenner SG Beisetal 1
  Marco Löding SG Beisetal 1
  André Umbach SG Di/Na/Tro 1
  Andre Walter SG Di/Na/Tro 1
  David Berg SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Kevin Richhardt SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Markus März SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Philipp Hoos SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Stephan Mai SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Alexander Weder SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Javed Ahmadi SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Nick Breiter SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Tobias Krutzsch SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Martin Eckhardt SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 1
  Tobias Placzek SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 1
  Alexander Topitsch SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Norman Thurow SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Alexander Posmyk TSV Gilserberg 1
  Markus Trümner TSV Gilserberg 1
  Sergej Helwich TSV Gilserberg 1
  Alexander Janitzki TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Alexander Steiner TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Dennis Dorfschäfer TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Kevin Möller TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Mert Eray TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Safet Meholli TSV Mengsberg II 1