Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga A2:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Christopher Wilke SG Asterode-C./O. 15
2. Philipp Knieriem SG Landsburg 7
  Tim Wiegand SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode 7
4. Niklas Bolten SG Di/Na/Tro 6
  Yalcin Yildiz TSV Remsfeld 6
6. Florian Wiederhold SC Riebelsdorf 5
  Yunus Kocak SC Riebelsdorf 5
  Danny Brandt SG Di/Na/Tro 5
  Pascal Adler TSV Remsfeld 5
10. Marco Bielert FSG Efze 04 4
  Alican Filiz SC Riebelsdorf 4
  Andre Blättner SG Asterode-C./O. 4
  Jonas Brandner SG Asterode-C./O. 4
  Valentin Burri SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode 4
15. Carlos Toma FC Homberg II 3
  Suphi Mehmetoglu FC Homberg II 3
  Leon Hundt-Schwalm SC Riebelsdorf 3
  Tobias Diehl SG Asterode-C./O. 3
  Jonas Zilch SG Di/Na/Tro 3
  Sebastian Langer SG Landsburg 3
  Carlos Weitzel SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode 3
  Christian Eibach SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode 3
  Jonas Fieser SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3
  Christian Röschl TSV Mengsberg II 3
  Safet Meholli TSV Mengsberg II 3
  Elvis Ramic TSV Remsfeld 3
27. Phillip Steuble 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2
  Valentyn Babich FC Homberg II 2
  Carsten Reichmann FSG Efze 04 2
  Christopher Wahl SG Asterode-C./O. 2
  Marcel Wagner SG Asterode-C./O. 2
  Martin Bierwirth SG Asterode-C./O. 2
  Eike Rothauge SG Landsburg 2
  Paul Brixius SG Landsburg 2
  Daniel Nolting SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Torben Rehbaum SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Timo Schmalz SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 2
  Houssem Ahmadi TSV Mengsberg II 2
  Michael Sakarjan TSV Mengsberg II 2
  Pajtim Rama TSV Mengsberg II 2
  Till Wurmbäck TSV Mengsberg II 2
  Yannik März TSV Mengsberg II 2
  Dustin Spieß TSV Remsfeld 2
  Tim Göbel TSV Remsfeld 2
45. Arianit Ramaj 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Arshia Beigloo 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Bruak Canim 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Eric Morasch 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Lennart Schultheiß 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Maurice Töpfer 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Nico Rettig 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Nils Naumann 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Ebenezer Silva FC Homberg II 1
  Florian Graf FC Homberg II 1
  Marco Gießwein FC Homberg II 1
  Zia Safari FC Homberg II 1
  Fabian Flade FSG Efze 04 1
  Frederick Schröder FSG Efze 04 1
  Kevin Reinsdorf FSG Efze 04 1
  Lukas Norwig FSG Efze 04 1
  Nils Schönewolf FSG Efze 04 1
  Daniel Kropf SC Riebelsdorf 1
  Dimitry Ostapez SC Riebelsdorf 1
  Kevin Liebertz SC Riebelsdorf 1
  Eugen Deister SG Di/Na/Tro 1
  Leon Wirtz SG Di/Na/Tro 1
  Maximilian Kramer SG Di/Na/Tro 1
  Melih Uludag SG Di/Na/Tro 1
  Jacob Schmieling SG Landsburg 1
  Johannes Kirchhoff SG Landsburg 1
  Jonathan Kurz SG Landsburg 1
  Robin Berger SG Landsburg 1
  Sebastian Schäfer SG Landsburg 1
  Arne Trus SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Dominik Schäfer SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Guido Steinbrecher SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Jonas Bischoff SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Julian Ravensburg SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Lukas Frank SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Lukas Schwaab SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Benjamin Lossek SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode 1
  Tim Köhler SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode 1
  Andreas Fenner SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Christian Schmalz SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Hannes Pfaff SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Kevin Richhardt SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Marius Lindemann SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Nils Kaiser SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Stephan Mai SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1
  Andre England TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Gerd Hainmüller TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Izet Meholli TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Maximilian Krähling TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Okan Özalp TSV Mengsberg II 1
  Emanuel Hoppe TSV Remsfeld 1
  Mike Grenzebach TSV Remsfeld 1