Spieltag 1
16.08.2019 18:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-VfB Schrecksbach 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Michel Bickert (18.), 1:1 Nils Reuter (21./FE), 2:1 Fabian Jäckel (36.), 2:2 Daniel Görig (71.)
17.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SC Riebelsdorf 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Julian Meckbach (64.), 1:1 Sören Stern (75.), 2:1 Okan Özalp (81.), 3:1 Sören Stern (84.), 4:1 Ibrahim Ögretmen (88.), 5:1 Sören Stern (90.)
18.08.2019 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Di/Na/Tro 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Mamedow (15.), 1:1 Noah Jäger (40.), 2:1 Herbert Klaus (42.), 3:1 Herbert Klaus (51.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Dörfler (59.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SV Niedergrenzebach 6 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim Wiegand (6.), 0:2 Tim Wiegand (45.), 1:2 Tim Kleinmann (55.), 2:2 Giray Demirci (62.), 3:2 Danny Brandt (79.), 4:2 Tobias Reckhart (85.), 5:2 Tim Kleinmann (87./FE), 6:2 Marcel Stock (88.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Beisetal 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Steffen Staufenberg (21.), 2:0 Marcel Wagner (33.), 3:0 Tobias Diehl (44./FE), 4:0 Marcel Wagner (45.), 5:0 Tobias Diehl (57.)
Spieltag 2
23.08.2019 18:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Englis/K./A. 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Tim Kleinmann (57./FE), 0:2 Danny Brandt (73.), 0:3 Marcel Brandt (75.)
24.08.2019 15:30 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-FC Homberg II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dimitry Ostapez (25.), 2:0 Yunus Kocak (90.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Niklas Pohl (13.), 1:1 Marcel Wagner (26.), 1:2 Tobias Diehl (81./FE)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nils Reuter (15./FE)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-TSV Mengsberg II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Christian Eibach (2.), 2:0 Tim Wiegand (17.), 3:0 Leon Weitzel (29.), 4:0 Tim Wiegand (62.), 5:0 Tim Wiegand (64.), 6:0 Grischa Walchensteiner (91.)
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TSV Remsfeld 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Adler (22.), 1:1 Martin Muschalla (38.)
Spieltag 3
31.08.2019 15:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Christoph Berndt (1.), 1:1 Sebastian Keller (16.), 2:1 Gerd Hainmüller (45./FE), 2:2 Akinari Todo (60.), 2:3 Christian Frick (62.), 3:3 Gerd Hainmüller (78.)
31.08.2019 16:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TSV Remsfeld 9 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Morneweg (6.), 2:0 Marcel Wagner (11.), 3:0 Marcel Wagner (22.), 4:0 Marcel Wagner (37.), 5:0 Tobias Diehl (44./FE), 6:0 Leon Morneweg (45.), 7:0 Bastian Schäfer (53.), 8:0 Leon Morneweg (58.), 9:0 Marcel Wagner (86.)
01.09.2019 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SV Niedergrenzebach 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Andre Ruhland (5.), 1:1 Tim Wiegand (11.), 2:1 Andre Ruhland (20.), 3:1 Steffen Thielmann (39.), 4:1 Marcel Mamedow (77.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Beisetal 10 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Reckhart (13.), 2:0 Tobias Reckhart (25.), 3:0 Tim Kleinmann (33.), 4:0 Julian Wiegand (42.), 5:0 Danny Brandt (51.), 6:0 Dennis Jendritza (57.), 7:0 Dennis Jendritza (71.), 8:0 Dennis Jendritza (78.), 9:0 Tim Kleinmann (84.), 10:0 Tim Kleinmann (85.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Disser (30.), 1:1 Daniel Richebächer (37.), 2:1 Thorsten Jäckel (38.), 3:1 Timo Schmalz (48.)
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SC Riebelsdorf 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Julian Meckbach (3.), 0:2 Julian Meckbach (21.), 0:3 Patrick Petersohn (28.), 0:4 Patrick Petersohn (68.), 0:5 Julian Meckbach (72.), 1:5 Maximilian Kramer (88.), 1:6 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (89.), 2:6 Marco Meister (92.)
Spieltag 4
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Englis/K./A. 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Robin Schüßler (4.), 0:2 Justin Ernst (35.), 1:2 Christian Kunz (66.), 1:3 Marcel Brandt (75.), 1:4 Danny Brandt (82.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-TSV Mengsberg II 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sören Stern (11.), 1:1 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (46.), 2:1 Sinan Gezmis (49.), 3:1 Lukas Hedderich (92.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-FC Homberg II 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Andre Ruhland (14./FE), 0:2 Andre Ruhland (20.), 1:2 Christian Frick (26.), 1:3 Adrian Schmitt (50.), 1:4 Adrian Schmitt (64.), 1:5 Adrian Schmitt (65.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Di/Na/Tro 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Manuel Asbrand (3.), 1:1 Benjamin Lossek (40.), 1:2 Jonas Zilch (43.), 1:3 Andre Walter (77.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-TSV Remsfeld 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (68.)
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Wagner (16.), 1:1 Yannick Hoos (68.), 2:1 Leon Morneweg (82.), 3:1 Leon Morneweg (84.)
Spieltag 5
15.09.2019 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Beisetal 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Steffen Thielmann (64.), 2:0 Arnold Gerber (67.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Timo Schmalz (31.), 0:2 David Berg (75.), 0:3 Fabian Fenner (82.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Disser (75.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Asterode-C./O. 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leon Morneweg (13.), 1:1 Giray Demirci (50.), 2:1 Marcel Stock (60.), 3:1 Marcel Stock (89.), 3:2 Tobias Diehl (90.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SV Niedergrenzebach 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Tim Köhler (41.), 1:1 Max Rehberg (44.), 2:1 Daniel Kropf (55.), 3:1 Leon Schäfer (60.), 4:1 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (88.)
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-VfB Schrecksbach 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Grau (13.), 2:0 Dennis Knieling (15.), 3:0 Noah Jäger (36.), 4:0 Dennis Knieling (41.), 4:1 Sebastian Schwab (76.), 5:1 Julius Böhnert (86.)
Spieltag 6
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-FC Homberg II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Grün (15.), 2:0 Manuel Bernhardt (30.), 3:0 Michel Künkel (60./FE), 4:0 Evron Dzaferi (68.), 5:0 Christian Kunz (86.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Di/Na/Tro 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Knieling (41.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SC Riebelsdorf 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Schwab (74.), 2:0 Christian Frick (78.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-TSV Remsfeld 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim Schramm (3.), 1:1 Carlos Weitzel (9.), 1:2 Dustin Spieß (60.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Englis/K./A. 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Robin Schüßler (41.), 1:1 Markus März (53.), 1:2 Marcel Stock (92.)
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TSV Mengsberg II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Diehl (59.), 2:0 Marcel Wagner (65.), 3:0 Marcel Wagner (75.), 4:0 Leon Morneweg (77.), 5:0 Leon Morneweg (86.)
Spieltag 7
29.09.2019 14:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SG Englis/K./A. 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Robin Schüßler (27.), 0:2 Giray Demirci (50.), 0:3 Robin Schüßler (73.), 0:4 Robin Schüßler (78.), 0:5 Tobias Reckhart (90.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Asterode-C./O. 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Adrian Schmitt (1.), 2:0 Eugen Deister (22.), 2:1 Leon Morneweg (67.), 2:2 Tobias Diehl (68.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Quehl (9.), 2:0 Christian Röschl (33.), 3:0 Kevin Quehl (42.), 4:0 Sebastian Keller (45.), 5:0 Sebastian Keller (60.), 6:0 Sebastian Keller (72.), 7:0 Sebastian Keller (89.), 8:0 René Dingel (90.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tim Köhler (10.), 2:0 Tim Köhler (25.), 3:0 Tim Wiegand (83./FE)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Beisetal 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Thomas Scholz (28.), 1:1 Sebastian Kämpfer (40.), 2:1 Yunus Kocak (60.), 3:1 Jens Schreiner (92.)
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Joshua Grün (24.), 1:1 Jonas Zilch (52.), 2:1 Marco Meister (72.), 2:2 Christian Kunz (76.), 2:3 Jan-Niklas Pohl (88.)
Spieltag 8
02.10.2019 19:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Di/Na/Tro 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (13.), 1:1 Mirco Grau (43.), 2:1 Leon Morneweg (90.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SC Riebelsdorf 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jens Schreiner (28.), 1:1 Michel Künkel (39./FE), 2:1 Christian Kunz (57.), 3:1 Joshua Grün (73.), 3:2 Florian Bernhardt (89.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SV Niedergrenzebach 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Carlos Weitzel (3.), 0:2 Tim Wiegand (24.), 0:3 Grischa Walchensteiner (37.), 1:3 Lukas Hedderich (70.), 1:4 Tim Wiegand (90.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Remsfeld 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Frick (39.), 1:1 Markus Barthelmann (71.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Mengsberg II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Giray Demirci (9.), 2:0 Tim Kleinmann (39.), 3:0 Robin Schüßler (41.), 4:0 Robin Schüßler (44.)
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-FC Homberg II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nils Reuter (10.), 2:0 Juri Koch (25.), 3:0 Andreas Wollenberg (65.), 4:0 Timo Schmalz (70.)
Spieltag 9
12.10.2019 15:30 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Englis/K./A. 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Stock (16.), 0:2 Danny Brandt (35.), 1:2 Sven Grünwald (68.), 2:2 Jannik Wendel (79.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-TSV Mengsberg II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Benjamin Dillenberger (39.), 2:0 Marco Gießwein (57.), 3:0 Tim Schramm (89.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Beisetal 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan Schneider (46.), 2:0 Lukas George (88.), 3:0 Johann Schneigelberger (90.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 7 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Rouven Balamagi (2.), 2:0 Tim Wiegand (19.), 3:0 Christian Eibach (25.), 3:1 Christian Kunz (49.), 4:1 Tim Wiegand (51.), 4:2 Christian Kunz (52.), 5:2 Tim Wiegand (62.), 6:2 Christian Eibach (69.), 6:3 Evron Dzaferi (81./FE), 7:3 Carlos Weitzel (90.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Asterode-C./O. 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Diehl (13.), 0:2 Martin Bierwirth (37.), 0:3 Marcel Wagner (52.), 0:4 Philipp Lindloff (72.), 0:5 Marvin Knoch (83.)
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Andreas Fenner (24.), 1:1 Mirco Grau (87.)
Spieltag 10
19.10.2019 15:30 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Timo Schmalz (20.), 0:2 Markus März (35.), 0:3 Nils Reuter (65.), 1:3 Julian Meckbach (73.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-VfB Schrecksbach 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christian Frick (2.), 1:1 Evron Dzaferi (45./FE), 1:2 Daniel Görig (83.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-TSV Remsfeld 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Markus Barthelmann (11.), 1:1 Jan Schmidt (19./FE), 2:1 Jan Schmidt (29.), 2:2 Markus Barthelmann (83.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-FC Homberg II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Gerd Hainmüller (20./FE), 1:1 Florian Koch (40.), 2:1 Gerd Hainmüller (47.), 2:2 Sven Grünwald (49.), 2:3 Jannik Wendel (82.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Di/Na/Tro 7 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Grau (13./FE), 1:1 Sascha Thiel (43.), 2:1 Tim Kleinmann (49./FE), 3:1 Giray Demirci (55.), 4:1 Sascha Thiel (60.), 5:1 Robin Schüßler (78.), 6:1 Robin Schüßler (82.), 7:1 Marcel Stock (88.)
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SV Niedergrenzebach 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Rouven Balamagi (16./FE), 1:1 Leon Morneweg (48.), 1:2 Tim Wiegand (58.), 1:3 Benjamin Lossek (90.), 2:3 Marcel Wagner (92.)
Spieltag 11
26.10.2019 15:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Asterode-C./O. 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Andre Blättner (30.), 1:1 Marvin Smolka (32.), 2:1 Marvin Smolka (35.), 3:1 Jan Schneider (74.), 4:1 Patrick Günther (80.), 5:1 Marvin Smolka (87.)
26.10.2019 15:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TSV Mengsberg II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Zilch (34.), 1:1 Egzon Arifi (56.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-FC Homberg II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Florian Koch (14.), 1:1 Markus Barthelmann (21.), 1:2 Jan-Luca Koziolek (45.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Placzek (32.), 1:1 Lukas Hedderich (44.), 1:2 Christian Kunz (78.)
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Timo Schmalz (3.), 1:1 Tim Wiegand (56.), 1:2 Timo Schmalz (75.), 2:2 Tim Wiegand (88.)
Spieltag 12
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 7 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marvin Knoch (8.), 2:0 Marcel Wagner (14.), 3:0 Marcel Wagner (44.), 4:0 Leon Morneweg (62.), 4:1 Christian Kunz (64.), 5:1 Tobias Diehl (71.), 6:1 Marcel Wagner (91.), 7:1 Marcel Wagner (92.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Beisetal 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Thomas Scholz (25./FE), 1:1 Nicolai Staufenberg (44.), 2:1 Andreas Wollenberg (57.), 3:1 Philipp Hoos (86.), 4:1 Nils Reuter (90.)
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrFC Homberg II-SC Riebelsdorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Julian Meckbach (25.), 0:2 Julian Meckbach (47.), 1:2 Andre Ruhland (55./FE), 2:2 Andre Ruhland (78.)
Spieltag 13
14.03.2020 16:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Mengsberg II - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-FC Homberg II - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld - : -
15.03.2020 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 14
22.03.2020 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Beisetal - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SV Niedergrenzebach - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SC Riebelsdorf - : -
22.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
Spieltag 15
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-TSV Remsfeld - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-FC Homberg II - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-TSV Mengsberg II - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SC Riebelsdorf - : -
29.03.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 16
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Beisetal - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SV Niedergrenzebach - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld - : -
05.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
Spieltag 17
11.04.2020 15:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SV Niedergrenzebach - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Remsfeld - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-FC Homberg II - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-TSV Mengsberg II - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SV Niedergrenzebach - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SC Riebelsdorf - : -
19.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 18
25.04.2020 15:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
26.04.2020 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Beisetal - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
26.04.2020 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
Spieltag 19
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-TSV Remsfeld - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-FC Homberg II - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SV Niedergrenzebach - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SC Riebelsdorf - : -
03.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 20
10.05.2020 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-TSV Mengsberg II - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld-SG Beisetal - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SC Riebelsdorf - : -
10.05.2020 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
Spieltag 21
16.05.2020 15:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SC Riebelsdorf - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-TSV Remsfeld - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Beisetal - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SV Niedergrenzebach - : -
17.05.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 22
23.05.2020 15:30 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-TSV Remsfeld - : -
23.05.2020 15:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-FC Homberg II - : -
23.05.2020 15:30 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-TSV Mengsberg II - : -
23.05.2020 15:30 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
23.05.2020 15:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld - : -
23.05.2020 15:30 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -