Spieltag 1
28.07.2018 15:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Di/Na/Tro 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sergej Lichonin (5.), 1:1 Marco Meister (30.), 2:1 Philipp Kloske (74.), 3:1 Alexander Schwalm (80./FE)
29.07.2018 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Moritz Hauft (2.), 2:0 Yannik Walther (33.), 2:1 Joshua Grün (81.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SC Riebelsdorf 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan Peter Waletzki (45./FE), 1:1 Patrick Petersohn (80./FE)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Beisetal 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Okan Özalp (5.), 1:1 Ilhan Gezmis (43.), 2:1 Okan Özalp (54.), 3:1 Alexander Steiner (59.), 4:1 Gerd Hainmüller (70.), 5:1 Ferdinand Obst (73.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Ilhan Myumyunov (38.), 0:2 Stefan Ninkovic (64.), 0:3 Salam Shabab (81.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SC Rhünda 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Timo Schmalz (14.), 1:1 Michael Gast (30.)
Spieltag 2
02.08.2018 19:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Beisetal 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Lindloff (20.), 1:1 Ilhan Gezmis (50.), 2:1 Jan Peter Waletzki (60.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SV Niedergrenzebach 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Lossek (4.), 0:2 Tim Wiegand (27.), 0:3 Tim Wiegand (95.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Di/Na/Tro 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Julius Böhnert (6.), 1:1 Ilhan Myumyunov (47.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SC Riebelsdorf 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Petersohn (18.), 0:2 Kevin Liebertz (26.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 7 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nils Reuter (17./FE), 2:0 Fabian Jäckel (24.), 2:1 Fabien Berger (28.), 3:1 Timo Schmalz (38.), 3:2 Michel Künkel (40./FE), 4:2 Timo Schmalz (44.), 5:2 Nils Kaiser (51.), 6:2 Timo Schmalz (54.), 7:2 Nils Reuter (57./FE)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-FC Homberg II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Thielmann (8./FE), 1:1 Alexander Schwalm (22.), 1:2 Andre Ruhland (54.), 2:2 Patrick Friedrich (59.), 3:2 Sergej Lichonin (78.)
Spieltag 3
10.08.2018 18:30 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Beisetal 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Benjamin Lossek (48.), 2:0 Stephan Wiegand (52.)
11.08.2018 16:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (12.), 0:2 Hubertus Körber (31.), 0:3 Sergej Lichonin (53.), 0:4 Patrick Friedrich (79.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Dorfschäfer (13.), 2:0 Ferdinand Obst (28.), 2:1 Timo Schmalz (56.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-TSV Gilserberg 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Disser (9.), 2:0 Santigie Sesay (38.), 2:1 Alexander Sakarjan (43.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 0 : 0
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SC Rhünda 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Fenske (55.), 2:0 Mirco Grau (60.), 3:0 Marco Meister (93.)
Spieltag 4
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-FC Homberg II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Thielmann (90.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Asterode-C./O. 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Leon Morneweg (56.), 0:2 Philipp Lindloff (65.), 0:3 Tobias Diehl (73./FE)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-TSV Mengsberg II 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Knieling (19.), 1:1 Gerd Hainmüller (66.), 2:1 Thomas Krebs (68.), 3:1 Alexander Sakarjan (70.), 4:1 Vadim Maer (84.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SC Riebelsdorf 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Michael Gast (3.), 1:1 Leon Schäfer (27.), 2:1 Sezgin Devecioglu (35.), 3:1 Oleg Smernyzkyj (51.), 3:2 Philipp Eberlein (62.), 3:3 Tim-Oliver Ide (83./FE)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 0 : 0
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Di/Na/Tro 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Meister (20.), 1:1 Valentin Burri (47.), 2:1 Valentin Burri (55./FE), 3:1 Tim Wiegand (78.), 3:2 Marco Meister (90./FE)
19.08.2018 16:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Schwalm (43.), 1:1 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (70.), 1:2 Alexander Schwalm (78./FE), 1:3 Patrick Friedrich (86.)
Spieltag 5
25.08.2018 15:30 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SV Niedergrenzebach 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Leon Weitzel (61.)
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-TSV Gilserberg 5 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Christian Obijon (27.), 2:0 Steffen Thielmann (36.), 3:0 Eigentor (39.), 4:0 Andre Ruhland (45.), 5:0 Steffen Thielmann (58.), 5:1 Sergej Helwich (66.), 5:2 Markus Trümner (87.), 5:3 Vadim Maer (90.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Krausmüller (55.), 1:1 Gerd Hainmüller (70.), 2:1 Gerd Hainmüller (72.), 3:1 Sören Stern (81.), 4:1 Sören Stern (83.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SC Rhünda 0 : 0
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Beisetal 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Samuel Metz (23.), 1:1 Marco Meister (68.), 2:1 André Umbach (80.), 2:2 Martin Kämpffer (90.)
26.08.2018 17:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 6 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Diehl (20./FE), 1:1 Fabian Jäckel (30.), 1:2 Fabian Jäckel (40.), 2:2 Andreas Rosenkranz (50.), 2:3 Timo Schmalz (55.), 3:3 Leon Morneweg (60.), 4:3 Philipp Lindloff (70.), 5:3 Daniel Eifert (80.), 6:3 Tobias Diehl (90./FE)
Spieltag 6
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Mengsberg II 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Gerd Hainmüller (8.), 1:1 Muzaffer Cil (23.), 1:2 Ferdinand Obst (39.), 2:2 Drazenko Grbavac (77./FE), 2:3 Gerd Hainmüller (78.), 2:4 Okan Özalp (86.), 3:4 Sezgin Devecioglu (91.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-FC Homberg II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Thielmann (44.), 1:1 Daniel Krausmüller (51./FE), 2:1 Guiseppe Celotto (56./FE), 3:1 Daniel Krausmüller (66.), 3:2 Tobias Thielmann (84.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (2.), 0:2 Patrick Friedrich (9.), 0:3 Sergej Lichonin (30.), 0:4 Philipp Kloske (40.), 0:5 Patrick Friedrich (60.), 0:6 Eigentor (70.), 1:6 Timo Schmalz (88.), 1:7 Sergej Lichonin (90.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SC Riebelsdorf 3 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Grau (12.), 1:1 Jan Schmitt (14.), 1:2 Jan Schmitt (41.), 1:3 Philipp Eberlein (52.), 2:3 Mirco Grau (56.), 3:3 Moritz Keilig (76.), 3:4 Christian Eibach (90.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Semedo Delgado (23.), 1:1 Tim Köhler (50.), 2:1 Tim Köhler (53.), 2:2 Santigie Sesay (57.), 3:2 Valentin Burri (87.)
Spieltag 7
08.09.2018 16:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Diehl (25./FE), 2:0 Tobias Diehl (66./FE), 2:1 Daniel Krausmüller (75./FE), 3:1 Kilian Frank (90.)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SC Rhünda 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christian Obijon (14.), 1:1 Muzaffer Cil (17.), 1:2 Drazenko Grbavac (27.), 2:2 Tobias Thielmann (60./FE), 3:2 Yannik Walther (62.), 4:2 Florian Graf (83.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SV Niedergrenzebach 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Valentin Burri (72.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Di/Na/Tro 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marco Meister (27.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Beisetal 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sinan Gezmis (7.), 1:1 Sebastian Kämpfer (33.), 1:2 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (55.), 1:3 Martin Kämpffer (64.), 2:3 Patrick Petersohn (67.), 3:3 Daniel Kropf (90.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TSV Gilserberg 10 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Schwalm (5.), 2:0 Philipp Kloske (19.), 3:0 Alexander Schwalm (25.), 4:0 Patrick Friedrich (27.), 5:0 Artur Keil (36./FE), 6:0 Patrick Friedrich (38.), 7:0 Patrick Friedrich (44.), 8:0 Norman Thurow (48.), 9:0 Sergej Lichonin (54.), 10:0 Philipp Kloske (83.)
Spieltag 8
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sinan Gezmis (27.), 2:0 Samuel Metz (89.), 3:0 Martin Kämpffer (90.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Andree Grein (27.), 0:2 Philipp Lindloff (28.), 1:2 Muzaffer Cil (85.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (5.), 0:2 Patrick Friedrich (70.), 0:3 Philipp Kloske (75.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tim-Oliver Ide (22./FE), 2:0 Patrick Petersohn (28.), 2:1 Michel Künkel (50.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TSV Mengsberg II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (79.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-FC Homberg II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Zia Safari (2.), 1:1 Benjamin Lossek (50.), 2:1 Benjamin Lossek (60.), 2:2 Thomas Lüniger (69.)
Spieltag 9
22.09.2018 16:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Beisetal 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Fabien Berger (41.), 1:1 Jannik Vent (47.), 1:2 Martin Kämpffer (80.), 1:3 Jannik Vent (88.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Di/Na/Tro 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Fenske (24.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-TSV Gilserberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nils Reuter (10./FE), 1:1 Alexander Sakarjan (12.), 1:2 Thomas Krebs (14.), 2:2 Nils Reuter (85.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SC Rhünda 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Schwalm (10.), 2:0 Alexander Schwalm (20.), 3:0 Philipp Kloske (30.), 4:0 Alexander Schwalm (40.), 5:0 Sergej Lichonin (50./FE), 6:0 Alexander Schwalm (60.), 7:0 Patrick Friedrich (70.), 8:0 Philipp Kloske (80.)
Spieltag 10
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-TSV Gilserberg 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sinan Gezmis (22.), 2:0 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (31.), 3:0 Martin Kämpffer (35.), 4:0 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (52.), 4:1 Alexander Posmyk (54.), 5:1 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (62.), 6:1 Jannik Vent (66.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 0 : 0
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-TSV Mengsberg II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Martin Eckhardt (36.), 1:1 Gerd Hainmüller (51./FE), 2:1 Daniel Disser (66.), 3:1 Semedo Delgado (85.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-FC Homberg II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nebiyu Sabi (40.), 1:1 Christian Eibach (86.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Julius Böhnert (4.), 1:1 Marcel Wagner (69.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Philipp Kloske (58.), 0:2 Patrick Friedrich (60.), 0:3 Alexander Schwalm (70.), 1:3 Valentin Burri (75.), 1:4 Patrick Friedrich (78.), 1:5 Alexander Topitsch (83.), 1:6 Alexander Schwalm (87.)
Spieltag 11
03.10.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SC Riebelsdorf 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Krähling (41.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SV Niedergrenzebach 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Lossek (37.), 0:2 Eigentor (54.), 1:2 Konstantin Knab (56.)
06.10.2018 15:30 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Eibach (38.), 1:1 Patrick Friedrich (58.)
06.10.2018 16:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Asterode-C./O. 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Semedo Delgado (2.), 2:0 Semedo Delgado (15.), 3:0 Semedo Delgado (44.), 4:0 Joshua Grün (45.), 5:0 Santigie Sesay (49.), 5:1 Marcel Wagner (65.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Marco Löding (16.), 1:1 Stefan Ninkovic (23.), 1:2 Stefan Ninkovic (30.), 1:3 Guiseppe Celotto (49./FE), 1:4 Guiseppe Celotto (66.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Gilserberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Ismael Jebari (13.), 0:2 Sascha Knieling (80.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-FC Homberg II 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Thielmann (48.), 1:1 Maximilian Krähling (50.), 2:1 Alexander Janitzki (71.), 3:1 Sebastian Keller (74.), 4:1 Sören Stern (83.), 5:1 Sören Stern (90.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 6 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Tim Wiegand (12.), 1:1 Philipp Hoos (17.), 2:1 Leon Weitzel (18.), 2:2 Nils Reuter (26./FE), 3:2 Tim Köhler (43.), 4:2 Valentin Burri (48.), 4:3 Nils Reuter (55.), 4:4 Timo Schmalz (60.), 5:4 Rouven Balamagi (73.), 6:4 Tim Köhler (75.)
Spieltag 12
14.10.2018 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Beisetal 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nebiyu Sabi (22.), 1:1 Martin Kämpffer (55.), 2:1 Tobias Thielmann (82.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TSV Mengsberg II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Wagner (16.), 1:1 Gerd Hainmüller (31.), 2:1 Leon Morneweg (48.), 3:1 Tobias Diehl (71.), 3:2 Okan Özalp (86.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SC Rhünda 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Salam Shabab (9.), 2:0 Guiseppe Celotto (12.), 3:0 Stefan Ninkovic (79.), 4:0 Tobias Krutzsch (86.), 4:1 Drazenko Grbavac (88.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SV Niedergrenzebach 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ismael Jebari (67.), 1:1 Rouven Balamagi (86.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Di/Na/Tro 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Stephan Mai (6.), 1:1 Rainer Jäger (45.), 2:1 Andreas Wollenberg (67.), 3:1 Andreas Wollenberg (76.), 4:1 Timo Schmalz (85.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Kloske (43.), 2:0 Patrick Friedrich (47.), 2:1 Santigie Sesay (53.), 3:1 Philipp Kloske (93.)
Spieltag 13
19.10.2018 18:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SV Niedergrenzebach 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Guiseppe Celotto (18.), 1:1 Stephan Wiegand (57.), 2:1 Daniel Krausmüller (72.), 3:1 Stefan Ninkovic (81.), 4:1 Javed Ahmadi (90.)
20.10.2018 15:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Artur Keil (47.), 1:1 Safet Meholli (70.), 1:2 Philipp Kloske (82.)
21.10.2018 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Asterode-C./O. 4 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Wagner (7.), 0:2 Marcel Wagner (31.), 0:3 Leon Morneweg (52.), 0:4 Kilian Frank (64.), 1:4 Florian Graf (69.), 2:4 Andre Ruhland (79.), 3:4 Jakob Kochin (81.), 4:4 Stefan Ceglarek (94.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Leon Schäfer (24.), 2:0 Christian Eibach (60.), 3:0 Nils Schmerer (67.), 3:1 Nils Reuter (85./FE), 3:2 David Berg (89.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TSV Gilserberg 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Martin Muschalla (45.), 2:0 Daniel Kunz (68.), 3:0 Robin Scheuß (73.), 4:0 Martin Muschalla (76.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SC Rhünda 2 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Martin Kämpffer (7.), 1:1 Manuel Bernhardt (20.), 1:2 Drazenko Grbavac (30.), 2:2 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (31.), 2:3 Oleg Smernyzkyj (44.), 2:4 Drazenko Grbavac (45.), 2:5 Drazenko Grbavac (87.)
Spieltag 14
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Asterode-C./O. 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nils Kaiser (4.), 2:0 Nils Reuter (34.), 3:0 Nils Reuter (67.), 3:1 Leon Morneweg (87.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-FC Homberg II 3 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Vadim Maer (10.), 1:1 Florian Graf (16.), 1:2 Lukas Heil (21.), 2:2 Thomas Krebs (30.), 2:3 Florian Graf (44.), 3:3 Thomas Krebs (48.), 3:4 Patrick Wendel (90.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TSV Mengsberg II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Guiseppe Celotto (43./FE), 2:0 Steven Fischer (54.), 3:0 Salam Shabab (60.), 4:0 Stefan Ninkovic (76.), 5:0 Steven Fischer (83.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Disser (30.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SC Riebelsdorf 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Petersohn (26.), 0:2 Tim-Oliver Ide (71.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Di/Na/Tro 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (10.), 2:0 Martin Kämpffer (25.), 3:0 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (76.), 3:1 Robin Scheuß (86.)
Spieltag 15
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Herbert Klaus (14.), 2:0 Herbert Klaus (45.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Beisetal 8 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Friedrich (2.), 2:0 Alexander Schwalm (13.), 3:0 Hubertus Körber (43.), 4:0 Alexander Schwalm (58.), 4:1 Sinan Gezmis (62.), 5:1 Sergej Lichonin (64./FE), 6:1 Alexander Schwalm (79.), 7:1 Alexander Schwalm (83.), 8:1 Alexander Schwalm (87.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SC Rhünda 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (6.), 2:0 Patrick Petersohn (10.), 3:0 Patrick Petersohn (18.), 3:1 Drazenko Grbavac (36.), 3:2 Drazenko Grbavac (47.), 3:3 Mirko Mihaljevic (64.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Grün (41./FE), 1:1 Stefan Ninkovic (53.), 1:2 Daniel Krausmüller (71./FE)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-TSV Gilserberg 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Okan Özalp (20.), 2:0 Gerd Hainmüller (31.), 3:0 Mert Eray (42.), 4:0 Okan Özalp (48.), 4:1 Thomas Krebs (52.), 5:1 Kevin Möller (78.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SV Niedergrenzebach 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Köhler (35.), 0:2 Matthias Köhler (69.), 1:2 Andre Walter (75.), 1:3 Rouven Balamagi (76.)
Spieltag 16
09.03.2019 16:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Kloske (49.), 2:0 Philipp Kloske (74.), 3:0 Philipp Kloske (90.)
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TSV Gilserberg 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Wagner (24.), 2:0 Tobias Diehl (36./FE), 3:0 Tobias Diehl (45./FE), 4:0 Marcel Wagner (61.), 4:1 Sascha Knieling (67.)
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SV Niedergrenzebach 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Semedo Delgado (9.), 1:1 Leon Weitzel (49.), 1:2 Philipp Topitsch (74.)
Spieltag 17
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Asterode-C./O. 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Jazak (26.), 2:0 Abdullah Mir (45.), 3:0 Daniel Krausmüller (56.), 3:1 Tobias Diehl (65.), 4:1 Alexander Weder (90.)
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-FC Homberg II 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Andre Ruhland (10.), 1:1 Drazenko Grbavac (32.), 2:1 Mirko Mihaljevic (63.)
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-TSV Mengsberg II 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Topitsch (10.), 1:1 Okan Özalp (28.), 1:2 Sebastian Keller (34.), 1:3 Okan Özalp (54.)
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SC Riebelsdorf 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim-Oliver Ide (55.), 0:2 Tim-Oliver Ide (61.), 1:2 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (87.)
Spieltag 18
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SV Niedergrenzebach 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim Wiegand (59.), 0:2 Tim Köhler (74.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Beisetal 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Jäckel (17.), 2:0 Fabian Jäckel (27.), 3:0 Timo Schmalz (73.), 3:1 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (85.), 4:1 Nils Kaiser (87./FE), 5:1 Timo Schmalz (89.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SC Rhünda 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Morneweg (59.), 2:0 Marcel Wagner (63.), 3:0 Daniel Eifert (66.), 4:0 Marcel Wagner (67.), 5:0 Tobias Diehl (89.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Friedrich (70.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SC Riebelsdorf 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Semedo Delgado (28.), 2:0 Santigie Sesay (49.), 2:1 Christian Eibach (72.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Di/Na/Tro 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Rainer Jäger (45./FE), 0:2 Moritz Keilig (47.), 0:3 Daniel Kunz (70.), 1:3 Sebastian Keller (78./FE), 2:3 Maximilian Krähling (86.)
Spieltag 19
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Leon Morneweg (21.), 0:2 Steffen Staufenberg (23.), 1:2 Rouven Balamagi (44.), 1:3 Leon Morneweg (68.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-FC Homberg II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Grau (26.), 2:0 Moritz Keilig (68.), 2:1 Zia Safari (72.), 2:2 Tobias Thielmann (90.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-TSV Mengsberg II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexej Tisch (32.), 2:0 Alexej Tisch (82.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Disser (67.), 1:1 Aron Aschenbrenner (75.), 1:2 Santigie Sesay (80.), 2:2 Samuel Metz (84.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Jäckel (6.), 0:2 Timo Schmalz (56.), 0:3 Markus März (82./FE), 0:4 Kevin Richhardt (87.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (10.), 0:2 Philipp Kloske (37.), 0:3 Patrick Friedrich (73.), 0:4 Alexander Schwalm (80.), 0:5 Alexander Schwalm (87.)
Spieltag 20
06.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Führer (19.), 1:1 Joshua Grün (31.), 2:1 Maximilian Führer (34.), 3:1 Okan Özalp (49.), 3:2 Tobias Placzek (62.)
06.04.2019 16:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SV Niedergrenzebach 0 : 0
07.04.2019 13:15 UhrFC Homberg II-SC Riebelsdorf 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Andre Ruhland (78.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Beisetal 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Knieling (32.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Jäckel (28.), 1:1 Abdullah Mir (66.), 1:2 Nick Breiter (69.), 1:3 Daniel Krausmüller (88.), 2:3 Nils Reuter (92./FE)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Di/Na/Tro 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Wagner (80.)
Spieltag 21
12.04.2019 19:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TSV Gilserberg 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Jazak (15.), 2:0 Salam Shabab (80.), 3:0 Abdullah Mir (91.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Asterode-C./O. 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Marvin Knoch (4.), 0:2 Tobias Diehl (20./FE), 1:2 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (59.), 1:3 Leon Morneweg (64.), 1:4 Leon Morneweg (70.), 2:4 Kevin Liebertz (76.), 3:4 Philipp Eberlein (84.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-FC Homberg II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jakob Kochin (27.), 0:2 Lukas Heil (39.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-TSV Mengsberg II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christian Röschl (57.), 0:2 Christian Röschl (77.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Nils Reuter (22./FE), 1:1 Mirko Mihaljevic (38.), 1:2 Nils Reuter (68./FE), 1:3 Nils Reuter (73./FE), 1:4 Timo Schmalz (84.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (17.), 0:2 Patrick Friedrich (31.), 0:3 Philipp Kloske (44.)
17.04.2019 18:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 0 : 0
Spieltag 22
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Philipp Kloske (11.), 0:2 Philipp Kloske (41.), 0:3 Patrick Friedrich (68.), 0:4 Alexander Schwalm (71.), 0:5 Lukas Wahl (80.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-SG Di/Na/Tro 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Manuel Asbrand (38.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 0 : 0
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SC Rhünda 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Okan Özalp (10.), 2:0 Christian Röschl (13.), 3:0 Sebastian Keller (29.), 4:0 Maximilian Krähling (78.), 5:0 Ibrahim Ögretmen (82.), 5:1 Ivan Grebenar (88.)
27.04.2019 15:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SC Riebelsdorf 10 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Schwalm (6.), 1:1 Patrick Petersohn (15.), 2:1 Patrick Friedrich (17.), 2:2 Patrick Petersohn (21.), 3:2 Alexander Smernizkich (25.), 4:2 Alexander Schwalm (28.), 5:2 Christian Miletzki (51.), 6:2 Patrick Friedrich (65.), 7:2 Christian Miletzki (67.), 8:2 Patrick Friedrich (77.), 9:2 Jonas Heck (82.), 10:2 Philipp Kloske (89.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-TSV Mengsberg II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Ibrahim Ögretmen (50.), 1:1 Tobias Thielmann (63./FE)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Beisetal 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Jazak (21.), 2:0 Stefan Ninkovic (48.), 3:0 Stefan Ninkovic (67.), 4:0 Eigentor (73.), 5:0 Eigentor (77.), 6:0 Nick Breiter (79.), 7:0 Tobias Jazak (90.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SC Rhünda 4 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Drazenko Grbavac (10.), 0:2 Drazenko Grbavac (12.), 0:3 Sezgin Devecioglu (19.), 0:4 Christian Münzberg (22.), 0:5 Drazenko Grbavac (30.), 0:6 Ivan Grebenar (42.), 1:6 Ogur Özalp (47.), 2:6 Sascha Knieling (70.), 3:6 Thomas Krebs (74.), 4:6 Vadim Maer (89.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Morneweg (49.), 2:0 Konstantin Knab (59.), 3:0 Steffen Staufenberg (91./FE)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SV Niedergrenzebach 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Valentin Burri (22.), 0:2 Valentin Burri (43.), 0:3 Benjamin Lossek (51.), 1:3 Kevin Richhardt (59.), 2:3 Nils Reuter (80.)
Spieltag 23
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg II-SG Asterode-C./O. 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Leon Morneweg (21.), 0:2 Konstantin Knab (23.), 0:3 Eigentor (40.), 0:4 Marvin Knoch (51./FE), 0:5 Tobias Diehl (64.), 0:6 Konstantin Knab (67.), 0:7 Marcel Wagner (85.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-FC Homberg II 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Zia Safari (13.), 1:1 Martin Kämpffer (29.), 2:1 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (46.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Jazak (17.), 1:1 Ivan Grebenar (19.), 1:2 Stefan Ninkovic (20.), 1:3 Stefan Ninkovic (22.), 1:4 Nick Breiter (32.), 1:5 Steven Fischer (34.), 1:6 Salam Shabab (41.), 1:7 Daniel Krausmüller (67.), 1:8 Guiseppe Celotto (77.), 2:8 Ivan Grebenar (83.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-TSV Gilserberg 5 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Thomas Krebs (11.), 0:2 Thomas Krebs (33.), 1:2 Tim Wiegand (37.), 1:3 Ismael Jebari (46.), 2:3 Tim Köhler (48.), 3:3 Benjamin Lossek (63.), 4:3 Leon Weitzel (66.), 5:3 Tim Köhler (86.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 3 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Moritz Keilig (36.), 1:1 Nils Reuter (41./FE), 2:1 Moritz Keilig (47.), 2:2 Philipp Hoos (55.), 2:3 Nils Reuter (66.), 2:4 Nils Kaiser (69.), 3:4 Rainer Jäger (94./FE)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sergej Lichonin (18.), 0:2 Patrick Friedrich (71.), 1:2 Semedo Delgado (72.), 1:3 David Ditter (89.)
Spieltag 24
11.05.2019 17:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TSV Mengsberg II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sören Stern (45.), 0:2 Sören Stern (89.), 1:2 Alexander Schwalm (93./FE)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-SC Riebelsdorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Philipp Eberlein (30.), 1:1 Nils Kaiser (41.), 1:2 Tim-Oliver Ide (57.), 2:2 Andreas Wollenberg (73.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Di/Na/Tro 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ogur Özalp (3.), 1:1 Julius Böhnert (53.), 2:1 Ogur Özalp (55.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Nick Breiter (7.), 0:2 Stefan Ninkovic (23.), 1:2 Leon Weitzel (38./FE), 1:3 Tobias Jazak (48.), 1:4 Stefan Ninkovic (86.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Beisetal 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Drazenko Grbavac (20./FE), 1:1 Thomas Steigerwald (36.), 1:2 Samuel Metz (57.), 1:3 Benjamin Schejstal (93.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-FC Homberg II 7 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Wagner (6.), 2:0 Konstantin Knab (14.), 2:1 Florian Graf (20.), 3:1 Andre Blättner (23.), 3:2 Florian Graf (33.), 4:2 Konstantin Knab (36.), 5:2 Andre Blättner (61.), 6:2 Andre Blättner (64.), 7:2 Tobias Diehl (72./FE)
Spieltag 25
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFC Homberg II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (20.), 0:2 Sergej Lichonin (48.), 0:3 Alexander Schwalm (50.), 0:4 Alexander Schwalm (51.), 0:5 Philipp Kloske (53.), 0:6 Alexander Schwalm (56.), 0:7 Patrick Friedrich (73.), 0:8 Alexander Schwalm (86.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Staufenberg (48.), 1:1 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (56.), 1:2 Steffen Staufenberg (68.), 1:3 Andre Blättner (77.), 1:4 Andre Blättner (90.), 1:5 Tobias Diehl (93.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach-SC Rhünda 7 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Benjamin Lossek (2.), 2:0 Rouven Balamagi (7.), 3:0 Tim Köhler (30.), 3:1 Philipp Westphal (38.), 3:2 Aike-Erik Engel (43.), 3:3 Mirko Mihaljevic (50.), 4:3 Tim Köhler (58.), 5:3 Tim Köhler (67.), 6:3 Rouven Balamagi (73./FE), 7:3 Stephan Wiegand (88.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Weder (58.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf-TSV Gilserberg 4 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Petersohn (22.), 2:0 Alexej Tisch (27.), 3:0 Alexej Tisch (30.), 3:1 Ismael Jebari (33.), 3:2 Thomas Krebs (36.), 3:3 Thomas Krebs (42.), 4:3 Alexej Tisch (56.), 4:4 Sascha Knieling (71.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ronald Kuzari (8.), 2:0 Santigie Sesay (77.)
Spieltag 26
25.05.2019 15:30 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld-TSV Mengsberg II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nils Reuter (19./FE), 2:0 Kevin Richhardt (55.), 3:0 Nils Kaiser (58.), 3:1 Okan Özalp (62.)
26.05.2019 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Asterode-C./O. 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Friedrich (4.), 2:0 Jonas Heck (62.), 3:0 Alexander Topitsch (73.), 4:0 Patrick Friedrich (86.)
26.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ismael Jebari (14.), 1:1 Semedo Delgado (82.)
26.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SC Riebelsdorf 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Jazak (11.), 2:0 Nick Breiter (14.), 3:0 Tobias Jazak (65.)
26.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Di/Na/Tro 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jan Maikranz (42.), 0:2 Jan Maikranz (58.)
26.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SV Niedergrenzebach 1 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Tim Köhler (5.), 0:2 Benjamin Lossek (12.), 0:3 Tim Köhler (17.), 1:3 Jan Erik Eisenhuth (40.), 1:4 Rouven Balamagi (59./FE), 1:5 Tim Wiegand (65.), 1:6 Leon Weitzel (79.)