Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B1:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Kevin Pietras | TSV Besse II | 11 |
2. | Kemal Topsakal | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 9 |
3. | Tim Werner | TSV Besse II | 7 |
4. | Kevin Neumann | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 5 |
Philipp Wolf | FSG Gudensberg III | 5 | |
Jan Scherb | TSV Besse II | 5 | |
7. | Abdo Nahat | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 4 |
Abdul Jabr | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 4 | |
Mario Herwig | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 4 | |
Lukas Fröhlich | FSG Gudensberg III | 4 | |
Kevin Krah | TSV Jahn Pfieffe | 4 | |
12. | Gökhan Gökbel | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 3 |
Maximilian Hofmann | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 3 | |
Aldin Felic | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 3 | |
Zainullah Azizi | SG KiLoHa III | 3 | |
Andreas Faulke | SG Ungedanken/Mandern II | 3 | |
Kadir Dalkiran | TSV Besse II | 3 | |
Paul Matthews | TSV Jahn Pfieffe | 3 | |
19. | Fabian Schäfer | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 2 |
Marco Schäfer | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 2 | |
Marius Lielich | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 2 | |
Can-Metin Grzyb | FSG Gudensberg III | 2 | |
Jan Becker | FSG Gudensberg III | 2 | |
Silas Riedl | FSG Gudensberg III | 2 | |
Lukas Wenderoth | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 2 | |
Tobias Wagner | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 2 | |
Andre Dungl | SG KiLoHa III | 2 | |
Cemal Hilaloglu | SG KiLoHa III | 2 | |
Florian Heideloff | SG KiLoHa III | 2 | |
Manuel Klotzsch | SG KiLoHa III | 2 | |
Stefan Eichenberg | SG Ungedanken/Mandern II | 2 | |
Dennis Kornetzki | TSV Besse II | 2 | |
Dennis Schleifenbaum | TSV Besse II | 2 | |
Karsten Eichner | TSV Jahn Pfieffe | 2 | |
Markus Bernhardt | TSV Jahn Pfieffe | 2 | |
36. | Bilal Buzdag | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 |
Jonas Bernert | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Nasir Hakimi | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Oliver Wendeborn | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Sascha Engelbrecht | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Sebastian Weiss | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Yannick Bachmann | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
David Kotula | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
David Wicke | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
Julius Schulz | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
Maurice Wicke | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
Reza Ahrari | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
Steven Liehr | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
Tim Roscher | FSG Chattengau/Metze II | 1 | |
Enes Kalkan | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Hifzullah Türkörz | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Johannes Minkel | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Kevin Rupp | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Kevin Wilhelm | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Maximilian Kumpf | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Pascal Podwojewski | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Pascal Sopp | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Patrick Freudenstein | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Richard Wanner | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Sebastian Matthias | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Zeynuddin Taheri | FSG Gudensberg III | 1 | |
Jan Stieglitz | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 1 | |
Jannes Feige | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 1 | |
Jonatan Gräser | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 1 | |
Maurice Arbert | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 1 | |
Robert Riemer | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 1 | |
Viktor Reich | SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II | 1 | |
Andre Klotzke | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 1 | |
Muhamed Kurtanovic | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II | 1 | |
Cahit Toptik | SG Geismar/Züschen II | 1 | |
Christian John | SG Geismar/Züschen II | 1 | |
Daniel Amato | SG Geismar/Züschen II | 1 | |
Dennis Karolyi | SG Geismar/Züschen II | 1 | |
Frank Bernhard | SG Geismar/Züschen II | 1 | |
Sascha Kurze | SG Geismar/Züschen II | 1 | |
Engin Kaya | SG KiLoHa III | 1 | |
Henry Brückmann | SG KiLoHa III | 1 | |
Marcel Kentel | SG KiLoHa III | 1 | |
Niklas Wissemann | SG KiLoHa III | 1 | |
Henrik Schneider | SG Ungedanken/Mandern II | 1 | |
Philipp Fuhrmann | SG Ungedanken/Mandern II | 1 | |
Alexander Brencher | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Björn Hillen | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Daniel Gricksch | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Daniel Krug | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Dennis Lengemann | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Ivo Borda | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Nico Döring | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Viktor Ziegler | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
David Hillwig | TSV Jahn Pfieffe | 1 | |
Dennis Nickel | TSV Jahn Pfieffe | 1 |