Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B1:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Dennis Karolyi SG Geismar/Züschen II 10
2. Frank Bernhard SG Geismar/Züschen II 7
3. Andre Klotzke SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 6
4. Oliver Möller SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 5
  Mariusz Großkurth TSV Jahn Pfieffe 5
6. Bogomil Velikov FSG Chattengau/Metze II 4
  Zeynuddin Taheri FSG Gudensberg III 4
  Konrad Schade SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 4
  Stefan Brockmann SG Geismar/Züschen II 4
  Dennis Chorbacz TuSpo Guxhagen II 4
11. Philipp Wolf FSG Gudensberg III 3
  Tim Rosenthal FSG Gudensberg III 3
  Benedikt Peter SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 3
  Dennis Pfeiffer SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 3
  Eebbissaa Garbaa SG Geismar/Züschen II 3
  Kevin Lukas TuSpo Guxhagen II 3
17. Luca Grunewald FSG Chattengau/Metze II 2
  Mario Herwig FSG Chattengau/Metze II 2
  Stefan Grunewald FSG Chattengau/Metze II 2
  Florian Pruin FSG Gudensberg III 2
  Jan Becker FSG Gudensberg III 2
  Jannes Feige SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 2
  Julian Rotter SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 2
  Mathias Wagner SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 2
  Daniel Simon SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 2
  Tobias Franke SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 2
  Tobias Wagner SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 2
  Daniel Hedderich SG Beisetal II 2
  Jan Erik Eisenhuth SG Beisetal II 2
  Dennis Kaufmann SG Geismar/Züschen II 2
  Markus Madloch SG KiLoHa III 2
  Andreas Faulke SG Ungedanken/Mandern II 2
  Henrik Schneider SG Ungedanken/Mandern II 2
  Daniel Horchler TSV Jahn Pfieffe 2
  Markus Bernhardt TSV Jahn Pfieffe 2
  Maximilian Reinhard TSV Jahn Pfieffe 2
  Adrian Janus TuSpo Guxhagen II 2
38. Dimitri Wall FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1
  Maurice Wicke FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1
  René Schanze FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1
  Sebastian Fax FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1
  Sven Kießler FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1
  Tim Gallinger FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1
  Enes Kalkan FSG Gudensberg III 1
  Karsten Hempel FSG Gudensberg III 1
  Marcel Klein FSG Gudensberg III 1
  Helal Nazari SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II 1
  Aldin Felic SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Dino Bruno SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Oliver Schneider SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Rafal Kapelski SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Shazib Monir SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Amrollah Tajik SG Beisetal II 1
  Jonah Wagenführ SG Beisetal II 1
  Joshua Widmann SG Beisetal II 1
  Lukas Hedderich SG Beisetal II 1
  Thomas Scholz SG Beisetal II 1
  Tim Karolschak SG Beisetal II 1
  Jonas Decher SG Geismar/Züschen II 1
  Khalid Oahir SG Geismar/Züschen II 1
  Mark Beeker SG Geismar/Züschen II 1
  Matthias Fennel SG Geismar/Züschen II 1
  Nicolas Hartmann SG Geismar/Züschen II 1
  Pascal Feyh SG Geismar/Züschen II 1
  Philip Kraft SG Ungedanken/Mandern II 1
  Dennis Nickel TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1
  Julian Ullrich TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1
  Lutz Gauder TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1
  Yannick Möller TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1
  Dawud Faqierzad TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Dennis Aglaster TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Dennis Gliedl TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Dominik Schneider TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Felix Fisseler TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Julian Mager TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Lennart Albrecht TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Lukas Gerhold TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Marcel Lorek TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Max Rosenagel TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Milo Krebs TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Pascal Müller TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Roust Suliman TuSpo Guxhagen II 1