Spieltag 1
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Beisetal II - : -
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
Spieltag 2
22.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
22.08.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
22.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beisetal II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
Spieltag 3
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-SG Beisetal II - : -
Spieltag 4
05.09.2021 11:00 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beisetal II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
Spieltag 5
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-SG Beisetal II - : -
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
Spieltag 6
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG KiLoHa III-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Beisetal II - : -
Spieltag 7
25.09.2021 14:30 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-SG KiLoHa III - : -
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
Spieltag 8
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
Spieltag 9
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-SG KiLoHa III - : -
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
Spieltag 10
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Beisetal II - : -
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
Spieltag 11
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG KiLoHa III - : -