Spieltag 1
06.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
06.09.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
06.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
06.09.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Beisetal II - : -
Spieltag 2
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-SG Beisetal II - : -
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
Spieltag 3
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG KiLoHa III - : -
20.09.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
Spieltag 4
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-SG Beisetal II - : -
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
Spieltag 5
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-SG KiLoHa III - : -
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
04.10.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
Spieltag 6
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG KiLoHa III-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-SG Beisetal II - : -
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
Spieltag 7
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG KiLoHa III - : -
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-SG Geismar/Züschen II - : -
Spieltag 8
25.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG KiLoHa III-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
25.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-TuSpo Guxhagen II - : -
25.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
25.10.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
Spieltag 9
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Beisetal II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-SG KiLoHa III - : -
01.11.2020 14:30 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -
Spieltag 10
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II-SG Beisetal II - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrFSG Gudensberg III-SG Ungedanken/Mandern II - : -
Spieltag 11
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Beisetal II-FSG Chattengau/Metze II - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen II-SG KiLoHa III - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen II-FSG Gudensberg III - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - : -