Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B2:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Moritz Hauft | FC Homberg III | 14 |
2. | Johannes Hertel | FC Homberg III | 11 |
3. | Ali Günes | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 9 |
4. | Dennis Kaufmann | SG Englis/K./A. II | 8 |
Dennis Privsek | SG Englis/K./A. II | 8 | |
Jürgen Gottfried | TSV Mardorf | 8 | |
7. | Viktor Kutschergin | TSV Mardorf | 7 |
8. | Tobias Placzek | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 6 |
9. | Stefan Ceglarek | FC Homberg III | 5 |
Thorsten Hohmann | SG Englis/K./A. II | 5 | |
Christian Kunz | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 5 | |
Jonas Schlemmer | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 5 | |
13. | Hasibullah Noori | SC Riebelsdorf II | 4 |
Tom Lemanzick | SC Riebelsdorf II | 4 | |
Felix Frank | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Konstantin Knab | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Mathias Germ | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 4 | |
Martin Harling | SG Englis/K./A. II | 4 | |
Christoph Laabs | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 4 | |
Janosch Matheis | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 4 | |
Sascha Bolz | TSV Mardorf | 4 | |
Dirk Hainmüller | TSV Mengsberg III | 4 | |
23. | Benjamin Neidert | FC Homberg III | 3 |
Mirko Bednar | FC Homberg III | 3 | |
Philipp Kranz | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 3 | |
Steffen Schiel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 3 | |
Thomas Scholz | SG Beisetal II | 3 | |
Marcel Eisenbach | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Robin Scheuß | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Frederik Schmidt | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Tobias Reckhart | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Marius Schenk | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 3 | |
Michel Pfaff | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 3 | |
Tobias Meyfarth | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 3 | |
Andreas Lang | TSV Mardorf | 3 | |
Jan Jacksteit | TSV Mardorf | 3 | |
Walter Pjankov | TSV Mardorf | 3 | |
Felix Malkus | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
Maurice Wagner | TSV Remsfeld II | 3 | |
Rouhllah Akthari | TSV Remsfeld II | 3 | |
41. | Alessandro Wiegand | FC Homberg III | 2 |
Kevin Wolfram | FC Homberg III | 2 | |
Thorsten Haas | SC Riebelsdorf II | 2 | |
Maurice Rödel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Philipp Lindloff | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Amrollah Tajik | SG Beisetal II | 2 | |
Marc Hirluksch | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Marcel Seip | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Klaus Schmidt | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Nick Schüßler | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Steffen Kögel | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Tobias Kaufmann | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Nikolai Loos | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Sascha Hassenpflug | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Markus Grätz | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Marvin Assmann | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Saeed Beni | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Christian Nitze | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Christian Rieper | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Lars Palatinus | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Emirhan Basyan | TSV Mardorf | 2 | |
Johannes Bock | TSV Mardorf | 2 | |
Julian Baum | TSV Mardorf | 2 | |
Leon Kubitschko | TSV Mengsberg III | 2 | |
Sabah Murad | TSV Mengsberg III | 2 | |
Florian Siebert | TSV Remsfeld II | 2 | |
Justin Grede | TSV Remsfeld II | 2 | |
68. | Christian Obijon | FC Homberg III | 1 |
Giuseppe Iuzzolini | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Kevin Meister | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Romier Robinson | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Steffen Wettlaufer | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Tom Walter | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Alexander Schiel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Christian Roth | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Kilian Frank | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Marius Sefrin | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Niklas Diehl | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Tomas Casado | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Ali Sadat | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Axel Braun | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Jan Erik Eisenhuth | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Marco Löding | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Sascha Böswetter | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Daniel Kunz | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Dennis Knieling | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Jan Becker | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Marco Meister | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Maximilian Baun | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Maximilian Kramer | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Moritz Keilig | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Noah Jäger | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Rainer Jäger | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Sascha Becker | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Thilo Schulz | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
William de Villers | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Dennis Krick | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Heiko Herwig | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Marcel Brandt | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Sebastian Kaiser | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Fabian Fenner | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Florian Arnold | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Marius Lindemann | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Moritz Schenk | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Sergej Berg | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Martin Iliev | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Max Braunhardt | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Sebastian Kurz | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Zaki Yakobi | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Alexander Frohloff | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Florian Schultheis | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Grischa Walchensteiner | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Konstantin Burri | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Stefan Merle | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Stephan Wiegand | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Bilal Farran | TSV Mardorf | 1 | |
Eric Trenkelbach | TSV Mardorf | 1 | |
Giro Chiappetti | TSV Mardorf | 1 | |
Steffen Koch | TSV Mardorf | 1 | |
Arben Meholli | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Christian Jordan | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Christian Röschl | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Ibrahim Ögretmen | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Izet Meholli | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Mustafa Kaya | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Daniel Lange | TSV Remsfeld II | 1 | |
Johannes Steube | TSV Remsfeld II | 1 | |
Lucas Pfeffer | TSV Remsfeld II | 1 | |
Oliver Kurz | TSV Remsfeld II | 1 |