Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B2:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Norman Thurow SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 18
2. Kevin Meister FC Homberg III 14
3. Dennis Lauterbach FC Homberg III 12
4. Dennis Knieling SG Di/Na/Tro II 10
  Stefan Fox SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 10
  Emanuel Hoppe SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 10
7. Ali Günes SG Di/Na/Tro II 9
8. Jozef Agh SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 8
9. Sven Grünwald FC Homberg III 7
  Alexander Schiel SG Asterode-C./O. II 7
  Ali Sadat SG Beisetal II 7
  Issa Mangal SG Beisetal II 7
  Timo Kramer SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 7
14. Zaki Yakobi SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 6
  Alexandru Lungulescu SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 6
16. Kevin Lucas FC Homberg III 5
  Leonard Tigler FC Homberg III 5
  Frank Oetzel SC Riebelsdorf II 5
  Daniel Kunz SG Di/Na/Tro II 5
  Benjamin Langlotz SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 5
  Tobias Krutzsch SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 5
  Saeed Beni SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 5
  Lukas George SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 5
  Tim Wiegand SV Niedergrenzebach II 5
25. Yves Quanz FC Homberg III 4
  Aike-Erik Engel SC Rhünda II 4
  Marc-Kevin Schlenker SC Riebelsdorf II 4
  Leon Morneweg SG Asterode-C./O. II 4
  Thomas Scholz SG Beisetal II 4
  Sergej Kuvaldin SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 4
  Devrim Wagner SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 4
  Eric Huber SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 4
  Fabien Berger SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 4
  Dirk Hainmüller TSV Mengsberg III 4
  Sabah Murad TSV Mengsberg III 4
36. Hasibullah Noori SC Riebelsdorf II 3
  Leon Hundt-Schwalm SC Riebelsdorf II 3
  Konstantin Knab SG Asterode-C./O. II 3
  Christian Müller SG Di/Na/Tro II 3
  Patrick Nordmeier SG Di/Na/Tro II 3
  Robin Scheuß SG Di/Na/Tro II 3
  Andreas Fenner SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 3
  Santigie Sesay SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 3
  Dan Cobuz SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3
  Dennis Schultheiß SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3
  Alexander Frohloff SV Niedergrenzebach II 3
  Christian Röschl TSV Mengsberg III 3
  Ibrahim Ögretmen TSV Mengsberg III 3
  Leon Kubitschko TSV Mengsberg III 3
  Sören Stern TSV Mengsberg III 3
51. Batur-Han Kizilkaya FC Homberg III 2
  Christoph Otto FC Homberg III 2
  Tom Walter SC Riebelsdorf II 2
  Felix Frank SG Asterode-C./O. II 2
  David Hasenclever SG Beisetal II 2
  Osman Omeraselic SG Di/Na/Tro II 2
  Steffen Juli SG Di/Na/Tro II 2
  Lukas Brandner SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 2
  Marcel Hendrich SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 2
  Claus Huber SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 2
  Nick Breiter SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 2
  Florian Bornkessel SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2
  Michael Biele SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2
  Michael Hassler SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2
  Nils Haas SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2
  Robert Dieterich SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2
  Stefan Schmunk SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2
  Janis Malzahn SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  Michael Knaut SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  Stefan Schmerer SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  Alexander Wickert SV Niedergrenzebach II 2
  Arben Meholli SV Niedergrenzebach II 2
  Sebastian Möller SV Niedergrenzebach II 2
74. Alessandro Wiegand FC Homberg III 1
  Christian Obijon FC Homberg III 1
  Eric Jacob FC Homberg III 1
  Jaffer Jammal FC Homberg III 1
  Mohamed Farran FC Homberg III 1
  Philipp Keller FC Homberg III 1
  Stefan Ceglarek FC Homberg III 1
  Henning Stumpf SC Rhünda II 1
  Matthias Vockeroth SC Rhünda II 1
  Phillip Zinke SC Rhünda II 1
  Christian Itzenhäuser SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Hannes Weidemann SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Jakob Dietz SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Leon Sostmann SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Niklas Dietz SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Romario Diehl SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Steffen Rupp SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Thorsten Haas SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Tim Roth SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Alireza Mokhtari SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Andreas Rosenkranz SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Andree Grein SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Daniel Thiel SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Dominik Diebel SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Kilian Frank SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Nils Eller SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Pascal Diehl SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Dominic Schejstal SG Beisetal II 1
  Jannik Vent SG Beisetal II 1
  Marcel Dück SG Beisetal II 1
  Matthias Skotarzack SG Beisetal II 1
  Michael Meichsner SG Beisetal II 1
  Quirin Stöckert SG Beisetal II 1
  Daniel Katzschner SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  David Mehn SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Marcel Seip SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Rainer Jäger SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Sascha Becker SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Sascha Peter SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Thilo Schulz SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  William de Villers SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Christoph Laabs SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Eduard Nisgutski SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Ernst Krämer SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Jan-Philipp Schmidt SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Janosch Matheis SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Robert Schäfer SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Felix Geismar SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 1
  Felix Morsch SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 1
  Alexander Heidel SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 1
  Christian Schäfer SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 1
  Eduard Eder SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 1
  Sebastian Kurz SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 1
  Tobias Meyfarth SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 1
  Benjamin Hoos SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  David Ditter SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Tristan George SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Grischa Walchensteiner SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Jonas Schlemmer SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Kevin Schulze SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Konstantin Burri SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Matthias Gunst SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Alexander Janitzki TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Carsten Spannknebel TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Christian Jordan TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Felix Malkus TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Kevin Möller TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Mert Eray TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Walter Mikolajzak TSV Mengsberg III 1