Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B2:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Dennis Jendritza SG Di/Na/Tro II 11
2. Stefan Ceglarek FC Homberg III 9
3. Julian Meckbach SG Asterode-C./O. II 7
  Jan Becker SG Di/Na/Tro II 7
5. Julius Kaplan SG Asterode-C./O. II 6
  Valentin Lindner SG Neuental-Jesberg III 6
  Björn Riemenschneider TSV Remsfeld II 6
8. Alex Damm SG Neuental-Jesberg III 5
  Juriy Baum SV Niedergrenzebach II 5
  Sebastian Schwab VfB Schrecksbach II 5
11. Giuseppe Iuzzolini FC Homberg III 4
  Philipp Kloske SG Asterode-C./O. II 4
  Daniel Nolting SG Neuental-Jesberg III 4
  Marius Lindemann SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 4
  Fabian Günther VfB Schrecksbach II 4
  Fabien Berger VfB Schrecksbach II 4
  Marvin Smolka VfB Schrecksbach II 4
18. Benjamin Neidert FC Homberg III 3
  Julius Schmitt FC Homberg III 3
  Lukas Blumenauer SC Riebelsdorf II 3
  Tom Lemanzick SC Riebelsdorf II 3
  Felix Frank SG Asterode-C./O. II 3
  Hendrik Sturz SG Asterode-C./O. II 3
  Ali Günes SG Di/Na/Tro II 3
  Sascha Peter SG Di/Na/Tro II 3
  Kevin Richhardt SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 3
  Nikolai Loos SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 3
  Michael Hassler SG WeWaLe-Hülsa II 3
  Christian Rieper SV Niedergrenzebach II 3
  Kevin Trübelhorn SV Niedergrenzebach II 3
  Ibrahim Ögretmen TSV Mengsberg III 3
  Maurice Wagner TSV Remsfeld II 3
  Christian Frick VfB Schrecksbach II 3
34. Aydin Bahattin FC Homberg III 2
  Stefan Schmunk FC Homberg III 2
  Louis Ritter SC Riebelsdorf II 2
  Sebastian Kämpfer SC Riebelsdorf II 2
  Tom Walter SC Riebelsdorf II 2
  Bastian Schäfer SG Asterode-C./O. II 2
  Enis Adrovic SG Asterode-C./O. II 2
  Leon Morneweg SG Asterode-C./O. II 2
  Maximilian Pfalzgraf SG Asterode-C./O. II 2
  Pascal Diehl SG Asterode-C./O. II 2
  Andreas Kaiser SG Di/Na/Tro II 2
  Felix Kaiser SG Neuental-Jesberg III 2
  Kevin Witt SG Neuental-Jesberg III 2
  Christoff Wald SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 2
  Christoph Laabs SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 2
  Christian Zülch SG WeWaLe-Hülsa II 2
  Tobias Meyfarth SG WeWaLe-Hülsa II 2
  Alexander Frohloff SV Niedergrenzebach II 2
  Dirk Hainmüller TSV Mengsberg III 2
  Henrik Heinmöller TSV Mengsberg III 2
  Julian England TSV Mengsberg III 2
  Julian Schorbach TSV Mengsberg III 2
  Sören Stern TSV Mengsberg III 2
  Falk Ellerkamm TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Daniel Schwalm VfB Schrecksbach II 2
59. Daniel Illenseer FC Homberg III 1
  Jannis Hanstein FC Homberg III 1
  Michael Gibert FC Homberg III 1
  Najbullah Wahab FC Homberg III 1
  Sergej Stehle FC Homberg III 1
  Uwe Schmidt FC Homberg III 1
  Dennis Grieb SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Jens Schreiner SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Marc-Christopher Schmitt SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Stefan Koch SC Riebelsdorf II 1
  Chris Köhler SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Finn Pflanz SG Asterode-C./O. II 1
  Dilovan Khalil SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Jonas Hetzel SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Marcel Grau SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Michele Völker SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  Rainer Jäger SG Di/Na/Tro II 1
  André Boss SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Christian Rosen SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Daniel Kunz SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Kevin Bauer SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Leon Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Lukas Frank SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Sebastian Legizynski SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Torben Rehbaum SG Neuental-Jesberg III 1
  Juri Koch SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Michel Pfaff SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1
  Alexander Heidel SG WeWaLe-Hülsa II 1
  Sebastian Kurz SG WeWaLe-Hülsa II 1
  Alexander Wickert SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Benedikt Orth SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Benjamin Fröhlich SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Grischa Walchensteiner SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Jens Wickert SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Max Ickert SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Tobias Becker SV Niedergrenzebach II 1
  Alexander Steiner TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Christian Jordan TSV Mengsberg III 1
  David Heinmöller TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Marvin Alles TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Müslüm Ögretmen TSV Mengsberg III 1
  Christoph Haas TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Dirk Gawrisch TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Dustin Spieß TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Jakub Wazny TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Marco Gießwein TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Martin Koch TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Timo Eckhardt TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Akinari Todo VfB Schrecksbach II 1
  Matthias Hahn VfB Schrecksbach II 1
  Niklas Kern VfB Schrecksbach II 1