Spieltag 1
11.08.2022 19:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 8 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Denny Schmid (20.), 1:1 Nikolai Loos (21.), 2:1 Eigentor (29.), 3:1 Denny Schmid (38.), 4:1 Kevin Moritz (39.), 5:1 Florian Hesse (68.), 6:1 Denny Schmid (76.), 6:2 Alexander Schäfer (80.), 7:2 Taha Tahanouri (84.), 7:3 Alexander Schäfer (85.), 8:3 Taha Tahanouri (88.)
12.08.2022 19:00 UhrSG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Philipp Lindloff (27.), 0:2 Konstantin Knab (37.), 0:3 Philipp Kloske (55.), 0:4 Philipp Lindloff (58.), 1:4 Simon Knüwe (85.), 1:5 Bastian Schäfer (88.)
14.08.2022 13:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-TSV Remsfeld II 9 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Franziskus Jahn (1.), 2:0 Lukas Blumenauer (3.), 3:0 Eigentor (5.), 4:0 Louis Ritter (9.), 4:1 Elvis Ramic (30.), 5:1 Lukas Blumenauer (31.), 6:1 Marcel Jäckel (46.), 7:1 Tom Lemanzick (55.), 8:1 Patrick Petersohn (56.), 9:1 Tom Lemanzick (70.)
14.08.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-TSV Mengsberg III 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Frederick Schröder (12.), 2:0 Frederick Schröder (33.), 2:1 Julian Schorbach (68.), 3:1 Frederick Schröder (77.), 4:1 Awet Esayas (85.), 5:1 Fabian König (88.), 6:1 Roland Bott (90.)
Spieltag 2
18.08.2022 19:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Justin Bock (9.), 0:2 Fabian Richter (45.), 0:3 Awet Esayas (53.), 0:4 Frederick Schröder (57.), 0:5 Luca Schwarz (82.)
18.08.2022 19:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SC Riebelsdorf II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Petersohn (36.), 1:1 Pascal Diehl (39.), 2:1 Enis Adrovic (56.), 2:2 Dimitry Ostapez (67./FE)
21.08.2022 11:00 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Di/Na/Tro II 0 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Rainer Jäger (3.), 0:2 Andreas Kaiser (7.), 0:3 Rainer Jäger (18.), 0:4 Patrick Stieglitz (25.), 0:5 Dennis Knieling (51./FE), 0:6 Ali Günes (76./FE), 0:7 Eigentor (79.), 0:8 Ali Günes (86.)
21.08.2022 11:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg III-SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Alex Damm (7.), 2:0 Alex Damm (44.), 2:1 Alexander Frohloff (51.), 2:2 Juriy Baum (59.), 2:3 Simon Knüwe (75.), 2:4 Daniel Lange (77.)
21.08.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld II-SG Landsburg II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Martin Kaltschnee (10.), 1:1 Tobias Haase (13.), 1:2 Martin Kaltschnee (19.), 1:3 Joel Völker (25.), 2:3 Nils Wunsch (61.), 2:4 Carsten Knieling (73.)
Spieltag 3
25.08.2022 19:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-FC Homberg III 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Roland Bott (19.), 2:0 Justin Bock (50.), 3:0 Justin Bock (85.)
28.08.2022 13:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-TSV Remsfeld II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Rainer Jäger (23.), 2:0 Mirco Grau (39.), 3:0 Mirco Grau (65./FE)
28.08.2022 13:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Neuental-Jesberg III 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Petersohn (30.), 2:0 Marcel Jäckel (57.)
28.08.2022 13:00 UhrSG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II-TSV Mengsberg III 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Simon Knüwe (2.), 1:1 Jannes Schmerer (8.), 2:1 Marius Gonther (28.), 3:1 Simon Knüwe (54.), 4:1 Marius Gonther (74.)
28.08.2022 13:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Enis Adrovic (31.), 0:2 Kilian Frank (89.)
Spieltag 4
01.09.2022 19:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-SG Neuental-Jesberg III 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Phillipp Dietz (4.), 2:0 Jonas Krohn (21.), 3:0 Patrick Ochs (42.), 3:1 Alex Damm (85.)
03.09.2022 14:30 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Möller (37.), 1:1 Michel Pfaff (65.)
04.09.2022 11:00 UhrFC Homberg III-TSV Remsfeld II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Aydin Bahattin (44./FE), 1:1 Daniel Lange (89.)
04.09.2022 11:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SC Riebelsdorf II 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Felix Malkus (6.), 1:1 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (13.), 2:1 Henrik Heinmöller (16.), 3:1 Dirk Hainmüller (18./FE), 4:1 Felix Malkus (30.), 4:2 Patrick Petersohn (54.), 5:2 Felix Malkus (61.)
04.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Eisenbach (13.), 0:2 Noah Jäger (15.), 0:3 Moritz Keilig (23.), 0:4 Michele Völker (37.), 0:5 Noah Jäger (52.)
Spieltag 5
11.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG Neuental-Jesberg III 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Michele Völker (12.), 2:0 Jan Becker (53.), 3:0 Andreas Kaiser (57.), 4:0 Marcel Seip (61.), 5:0 Jan Becker (64.), 6:0 Jan Becker (65.), 7:0 Jan Becker (67.), 8:0 Jan Maikranz (89.)
11.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marius Gonther (7.), 2:0 Juriy Baum (82.), 3:0 Juriy Baum (87.)
11.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-TSV Mengsberg III 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Houssem Ahmadi (32.), 1:1 Leon Rockensüß (47.), 1:2 Sören Stern (53.), 1:3 Sören Stern (87.), 2:3 Leon Rockensüß (92.)
11.09.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 2 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Enis Adrovic (1.), 0:2 Philipp Lindloff (11.), 0:3 Philipp Kloske (25.), 0:4 Philipp Kloske (27.), 0:5 Arne Eller (37.), 1:5 René Opfermann (43.), 1:6 Philipp Lindloff (53.), 2:6 Tobias Haase (70./FE), 2:7 Ben Dietz (71.)
Spieltag 6
17.09.2022 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SC Riebelsdorf II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Enrico Jungkurth (5.), 2:0 Fabian Richter (64.), 3:0 Fabian Richter (69.)
18.09.2022 11:00 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Asterode-C./O. II 3 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Kilian Frank (13.), 0:2 Hendrik Sturz (16.), 0:3 Enis Adrovic (27.), 0:4 Enis Adrovic (35.), 1:4 Aydin Bahattin (38.), 2:4 Aydin Bahattin (48.), 2:5 Enis Adrovic (50.), 3:5 Aydin Bahattin (56.), 3:6 Daniel Thiel (65./FE), 3:7 Maurice Rödel (73.)
18.09.2022 11:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg III-TSV Remsfeld II 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Haase (15.), 1:1 Alexander Paul (30.), 2:1 Sebastian Strüning (45.), 3:1 Marvin Mühling (77.)
18.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Landsburg II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Hannes Pfaff (6.), 2:0 Lukas Grede (54.), 3:0 Hannes Pfaff (57.), 4:0 Ernst Krämer (89.)
18.09.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Di/Na/Tro II 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (18.), 0:2 Noah Jäger (47.), 1:2 Dirk Hainmüller (55.), 2:2 Till Wurmbäck (59.), 3:2 Till Wurmbäck (86.), 4:2 Till Wurmbäck (91.)
Spieltag 7
22.09.2022 19:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Kämpfer (72.)
25.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 9 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Thiel (1.), 2:0 Sascha Peter (5.), 3:0 Sascha Thiel (15.), 4:0 Robin Scheuß (28./FE), 5:0 Jan Becker (37.), 6:0 Robin Scheuß (43./FE), 7:0 Moritz Keilig (58.), 8:0 Sascha Thiel (69.), 9:0 Dennis Knieling (73.)
25.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Justin Bock (36.), 0:2 Fabian Richter (43.), 0:3 Justin Bock (54.), 0:4 Awet Esayas (55.)
25.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II-FC Homberg III 3 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Lange (23.), 2:0 Alexander Frohloff (45.), 2:1 Taha Tahanouri (46.), 2:2 Alexander Draidt (51.), 2:3 Alend Issa (56.), 2:4 Stefan Schmunk (79.), 2:5 Stefan Schmunk (87.), 3:5 Marius Gonther (89.), 3:6 Denny Schmid (93.)
25.09.2022 13:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Neuental-Jesberg III 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Creutzburg (3.), 1:1 Felix Frank (14.), 1:2 Jonas Creutzburg (65.), 2:2 Ben Dietz (68.)
25.09.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld II-TSV Mengsberg III 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sören Stern (6.), 1:1 Daniel Eckhardt (12.), 2:1 René Opfermann (20.), 2:2 Ibrahim Ögretmen (61.), 2:3 Sören Stern (64.)
Spieltag 8
01.10.2022 13:00 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Neuental-Jesberg III 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Creutzburg (15.), 1:1 Cahit Toptik (18.), 1:2 Alexander Nau (47.), 1:3 Anatolij Eliseev (53.), 1:4 Sebastian Strüning (60.), 2:4 Benjamin Pawlowski (62.), 2:5 Luis Pfeiffer (65.), 2:6 Sebastian Strüning (90.)
01.10.2022 13:30 UhrSG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II-SC Riebelsdorf II 4 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Jäckel (9.), 0:2 Lukas Blumenauer (11.), 0:3 Lukas Blumenauer (22.), 0:4 Julius Dospil (26.), 1:4 Daniel Lange (31.), 2:4 Juriy Baum (40.), 3:4 Selcuk Yurts (42.), 4:4 Selcuk Yurts (43.), 4:5 Tom Lemanzick (75.), 4:6 Marc-Christopher Schmitt (79.)
01.10.2022 14:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 0 : 0
02.10.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 3 : 0
02.10.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Asterode-C./O. II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Till Wurmbäck (11.), 2:0 Houssem Ahmadi (20.), 2:1 Kilian Frank (32.), 3:1 Sören Stern (82.)
Spieltag 9
08.10.2022 12:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg III-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
09.10.2022 13:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II - : -
09.10.2022 13:00 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-FC Homberg III - : -
09.10.2022 13:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - : -
09.10.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II - : -
Spieltag 10
16.10.2022 12:45 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Neuental-Jesberg III - : -
16.10.2022 12:45 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Landsburg II - : -
16.10.2022 12:45 UhrSG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II-SG Di/Na/Tro II - : -
16.10.2022 13:00 UhrFC Homberg III-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
Spieltag 11
22.10.2022 13:30 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - : -
23.10.2022 11:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg III-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II - : -
23.10.2022 13:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
23.10.2022 13:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-FC Homberg III - : -
23.10.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Remsfeld II-SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode II - : -
30.10.2022 13:00 UhrSG Landsburg II-SG Di/Na/Tro II - : -
30.10.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -