Spieltag 1
28.07.2018 13:45 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Norman Thurow (16.), 2:0 Norman Thurow (26.), 3:0 Dennis Schultheiß (31.), 4:0 Alexandru Lungulescu (35.), 5:0 Norman Thurow (40.), 6:0 David Ditter (42.)
29.07.2018 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 10 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Meister (9.), 2:0 Kevin Meister (12.), 3:0 Dennis Lauterbach (14.), 4:0 Dennis Lauterbach (25.), 5:0 Kevin Meister (32.), 6:0 Christoph Otto (35.), 7:0 Eigentor (38.), 8:0 Leonard Tigler (53.), 9:0 Dennis Lauterbach (62.), 10:0 Yves Quanz (77.)
29.07.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Beisetal II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ibrahim Ögretmen (22.), 2:0 Dirk Hainmüller (60.), 3:0 Mert Eray (66.), 4:0 Leon Kubitschko (71.)
29.07.2018 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SC Rhünda II 3 : 0
29.07.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SV Niedergrenzebach II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Tim Wiegand (44.), 0:2 Tim Wiegand (58.), 0:3 Jonas Schlemmer (75.), 0:4 Tim Wiegand (78.)
29.07.2018 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SC Riebelsdorf II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Diebel (8.), 1:1 Niklas Dietz (22.), 1:2 Romario Diehl (29.)
Spieltag 2
03.08.2018 19:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Beisetal II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Schiel (27.), 2:0 Alexander Schiel (56.), 3:0 Kilian Frank (76.), 4:0 Nils Eller (84.), 5:0 Felix Frank (89.)
05.08.2018 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SV Niedergrenzebach II 0 : 0
05.08.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Stefan Fox (25.), 2:0 Eigentor (37.), 2:1 Dennis Knieling (64.)
05.08.2018 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eduard Nisgutski (9.), 2:0 Marcel Hendrich (12.), 2:1 Christian Schäfer (67.)
05.08.2018 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-FC Homberg III 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Emanuel Hoppe (10.), 1:1 Christoph Otto (20.), 1:2 Dennis Lauterbach (30.), 2:2 Emanuel Hoppe (40.), 3:2 Norman Thurow (50.)
Spieltag 3
09.08.2018 18:30 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SG Beisetal II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Frohloff (35.), 2:0 Alexander Frohloff (54.), 3:0 Sebastian Möller (80.), 4:0 Tim Wiegand (84.), 4:1 Jannik Vent (86.), 5:1 Tim Wiegand (88.)
11.08.2018 14:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Schultheiß (40.), 0:2 Norman Thurow (72.), 1:2 Andreas Rosenkranz (79.), 1:3 Alexandru Lungulescu (82.), 1:4 Jozef Agh (84.), 2:4 Alexander Schiel (87.), 2:5 Janis Malzahn (89.), 2:6 Jozef Agh (92.)
12.08.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ibrahim Ögretmen (28.), 2:0 Carsten Spannknebel (40.), 3:0 Sabah Murad (48.)
12.08.2018 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Frank Oetzel (39./FE), 2:0 Leon Hundt-Schwalm (53.)
12.08.2018 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SC Rhünda II 14 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Knieling (13.), 2:0 Dennis Knieling (21.), 3:0 Ali Günes (32./FE), 4:0 Ali Günes (43.), 5:0 Robin Scheuß (45.), 6:0 Patrick Nordmeier (48.), 7:0 Patrick Nordmeier (53.), 8:0 Ali Günes (54.), 9:0 Ali Günes (66.), 10:0 Robin Scheuß (78.), 11:0 Patrick Nordmeier (79.), 12:0 Steffen Juli (82.), 13:0 Marcel Seip (85.), 14:0 David Mehn (88.)
Spieltag 4
16.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-FC Homberg III 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christoph Laabs (6.), 1:1 Stefan Ceglarek (32.), 2:1 Jan-Philipp Schmidt (40.), 2:2 Sven Grünwald (56.)
19.08.2018 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SC Riebelsdorf II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jakob Dietz (10.), 1:1 Matthias Vockeroth (27.), 1:2 Tim Roth (36.)
19.08.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Stefan Fox (8.), 1:1 Robert Dieterich (27.), 1:2 Zaki Yakobi (30.), 2:2 Stefan Fox (36.), 3:2 Benjamin Langlotz (71.), 3:3 Michael Hassler (78.)
19.08.2018 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Knieling (25.), 1:1 Alexander Wickert (60.)
19.08.2018 14:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Norman Thurow (30.), 0:2 Jozef Agh (43.), 0:3 Alexandru Lungulescu (53.), 0:4 Emanuel Hoppe (63.), 0:5 Dan Cobuz (80.)
Spieltag 5
25.08.2018 13:45 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SV Niedergrenzebach II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Frank Oetzel (4.), 1:1 Kevin Schulze (20.)
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christian Röschl (24.), 2:0 Sabah Murad (36.), 2:1 Benjamin Langlotz (56.), 2:2 Devrim Wagner (56.), 3:2 Leon Kubitschko (63.)
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SC Rhünda II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Bornkessel (34.), 2:0 Zaki Yakobi (48.)
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG Beisetal II 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Thomas Scholz (8./FE), 1:1 Rainer Jäger (13.), 2:1 Daniel Kunz (20.), 3:1 Daniel Kunz (34./FE), 4:1 Ali Günes (48./FE), 5:1 William de Villers (64.), 5:2 Thomas Scholz (68./FE)
26.08.2018 15:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Hendrich (29.), 1:1 Felix Frank (42.), 2:1 Andree Grein (60.)
Spieltag 6
02.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-TSV Mengsberg III 2 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Henning Stumpf (10.), 2:0 Phillip Zinke (25.), 2:1 Leon Kubitschko (55.), 2:2 Christian Röschl (75.), 2:3 Dirk Hainmüller (83.), 2:4 Walter Mikolajzak (85.), 2:5 Sabah Murad (89.)
02.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-FC Homberg III 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Sven Grünwald (4.), 0:2 Kevin Meister (60.), 0:3 Kevin Meister (75.), 0:4 Kevin Lucas (79.)
02.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Alexandru Lungulescu (9./FE), 0:2 Emanuel Hoppe (44.), 0:3 Lukas George (47.), 0:4 Emanuel Hoppe (61.), 0:5 Norman Thurow (64.), 0:6 Norman Thurow (75.), 0:7 Norman Thurow (80.), 0:8 Alexandru Lungulescu (85.)
02.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SC Riebelsdorf II 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Kunz (12.), 2:0 Christian Müller (30.), 2:1 Steffen Rupp (32.), 2:2 Frank Oetzel (46.), 3:2 Ali Günes (56.), 3:3 Tom Walter (65.), 4:3 Christian Müller (82.)
02.09.2018 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Michael Biele (3.), 0:2 Saeed Beni (46.), 1:2 Konstantin Burri (93.), 2:2 Arben Meholli (94.)
Spieltag 7
08.09.2018 14:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Stefan Fox (8.), 0:2 Timo Kramer (11.), 1:2 Pascal Diehl (29.), 1:3 Devrim Wagner (74.), 2:3 Alireza Mokhtari (80.)
09.09.2018 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SC Rhünda II 16 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Meister (11.), 2:0 Sven Grünwald (14.), 3:0 Batur-Han Kizilkaya (18.), 4:0 Dennis Lauterbach (20.), 5:0 Dennis Lauterbach (21.), 6:0 Kevin Meister (28.), 7:0 Dennis Lauterbach (32.), 8:0 Kevin Meister (40.), 9:0 Dennis Lauterbach (41.), 10:0 Kevin Lucas (44.), 11:0 Dennis Lauterbach (53.), 12:0 Alessandro Wiegand (55.), 13:0 Kevin Meister (59.), 14:0 Batur-Han Kizilkaya (67.), 15:0 Dennis Lauterbach (78.), 16:0 Kevin Lucas (80.)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SV Niedergrenzebach II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christian Jordan (64.), 1:1 Alexander Frohloff (80.), 1:2 Arben Meholli (80.), 2:2 Christian Röschl (87.)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Peter (14.), 0:2 Robin Scheuß (22.), 0:3 Christian Müller (52.), 0:4 Osman Omeraselic (67.)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Beisetal II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Hasibullah Noori (15.), 2:0 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (43.), 3:0 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (57.), 4:0 Leon Sostmann (59.), 5:0 Frank Oetzel (78.), 6:0 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (81.)
Spieltag 8
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 6 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Ali Sadat (2.), 1:1 Ernst Krämer (5.), 2:1 Issa Mangal (12.), 3:1 Ali Sadat (30.), 4:1 Issa Mangal (35.), 5:1 Ali Sadat (45.), 6:1 Quirin Stöckert (50.), 6:2 Robert Schäfer (82.), 6:3 Sergej Kuvaldin (85.), 6:4 Andreas Fenner (87.)
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Konstantin Knab (38.), 0:2 Leon Morneweg (51.), 0:3 Leon Morneweg (75.), 0:4 Konstantin Knab (80.), 0:5 Leon Morneweg (81.), 0:6 Leon Morneweg (83.)
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jozef Agh (28.), 0:2 Norman Thurow (34.), 0:3 Michael Knaut (86.)
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Frank Oetzel (4.), 1:1 Eigentor (35.), 1:2 Michael Biele (50.), 2:2 Eigentor (66.), 3:2 Hasibullah Noori (80.)
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-TSV Mengsberg III 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Kunz (30.), 2:0 Sascha Becker (53.), 3:0 Dennis Knieling (62.)
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-FC Homberg III 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Meister (43.), 0:2 Sven Grünwald (49.), 0:3 Dennis Lauterbach (58./FE)
Spieltag 9
22.09.2018 14:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SG Beisetal II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Heidel (19.), 2:0 Saeed Beni (38.), 3:0 Zaki Yakobi (62.), 3:1 Issa Mangal (80.), 4:1 Stefan Schmunk (85.), 5:1 Sebastian Kurz (90.)
23.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SV Niedergrenzebach II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Schiel (32.), 1:1 Eigentor (73.)
23.09.2018 13:15 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Di/Na/Tro II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Yves Quanz (23.), 2:0 Sven Grünwald (75.), 3:0 Jaffer Jammal (78.)
23.09.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SC Riebelsdorf II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Möller (52.), 1:1 Marc-Kevin Schlenker (60.), 2:1 Alexander Janitzki (67.)
23.09.2018 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SC Rhünda II 10 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Norman Thurow (1.), 2:0 Norman Thurow (24.), 3:0 Lukas George (31.), 4:0 Norman Thurow (36.), 5:0 Lukas George (40.), 6:0 Norman Thurow (44.), 7:0 Jozef Agh (50.), 8:0 Jozef Agh (62.), 8:1 Aike-Erik Engel (75.), 9:1 Jozef Agh (80.), 10:1 Dan Cobuz (85.)
Spieltag 10
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Devrim Wagner (15.), 2:0 Benjamin Langlotz (24.), 3:0 Eric Huber (47.), 4:0 Eric Huber (61.), 5:0 Devrim Wagner (72.), 6:0 Nick Breiter (84.)
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-TSV Mengsberg III 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Santigie Sesay (5.), 2:0 Santigie Sesay (12.), 2:1 Ibrahim Ögretmen (16.), 3:1 Eduard Eder (30.), 4:1 Santigie Sesay (60.)
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-FC Homberg III 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Meister (79.), 0:2 Kevin Meister (86.), 0:3 Mohamed Farran (88.)
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ali Günes (43.)
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Gunst (7.), 1:1 Emanuel Hoppe (65./FE), 2:1 Grischa Walchensteiner (81.), 2:2 Tristan George (86.), 3:2 Alexander Wickert (89.)
Spieltag 11
06.10.2018 13:45 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Emanuel Hoppe (49.), 0:2 Emanuel Hoppe (53.), 0:3 Alexandru Lungulescu (56.), 0:4 Emanuel Hoppe (57.), 0:5 Dan Cobuz (84.), 0:6 Stefan Schmerer (87.)
06.10.2018 14:00 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabien Berger (14.), 2:0 Saeed Beni (16.), 2:1 Daniel Thiel (18.), 3:1 Zaki Yakobi (35.), 4:1 Fabien Berger (60.), 5:1 Fabien Berger (80./FE)
07.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Langlotz (12.), 0:2 Claus Huber (33.), 1:2 David Hasenclever (58.), 2:2 Issa Mangal (60.), 2:3 Benjamin Langlotz (86.), 2:4 Nick Breiter (90.)
07.10.2018 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-FC Homberg III 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Lucas (27.), 0:2 Leonard Tigler (56.), 0:3 Kevin Lucas (70.), 0:4 Leonard Tigler (80.), 0:5 Leonard Tigler (86.)
07.10.2018 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sergej Kuvaldin (15.), 0:2 Lukas Brandner (26.), 0:3 Lukas Brandner (67.)
Spieltag 12
14.10.2018 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Beisetal II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dominic Schejstal (3.), 0:2 Ali Sadat (32.), 1:2 Leonard Tigler (63.), 2:2 Kevin Meister (85.), 3:2 Kevin Meister (86.)
14.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-TSV Mengsberg III 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Sören Stern (5.), 1:1 Alexander Schiel (12.), 1:2 Dirk Hainmüller (21.), 1:3 Sören Stern (42.), 1:4 Dirk Hainmüller (78./FE), 2:4 Alexander Schiel (85.)
14.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SC Rhünda II 14 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Timo Kramer (4.), 2:0 Tobias Krutzsch (18.), 3:0 Tobias Krutzsch (19.), 4:0 Timo Kramer (21.), 5:0 Felix Geismar (26.), 6:0 Stefan Fox (30.), 7:0 Timo Kramer (43.), 7:1 Aike-Erik Engel (54.), 8:1 Timo Kramer (63.), 9:1 Stefan Fox (70.), 10:1 Timo Kramer (73.), 11:1 Timo Kramer (80.), 12:1 Stefan Fox (81.), 13:1 Felix Morsch (85.), 14:1 Eric Huber (87.)
14.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Osman Omeraselic (41.), 0:2 Ali Günes (46./FE)
14.10.2018 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (15.), 2:0 Emanuel Hoppe (45.), 3:0 Janis Malzahn (50.), 3:1 Zaki Yakobi (60.), 3:2 Fabien Berger (65.), 4:2 Norman Thurow (67.), 4:3 Saeed Beni (79.)
Spieltag 13
20.10.2018 13:45 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Norman Thurow (9.), 1:1 Sabah Murad (39.), 1:2 Dennis Schultheiß (45.), 2:2 Sören Stern (48.), 2:3 Norman Thurow (55./FE), 2:4 Norman Thurow (67.), 2:5 Jozef Agh (78.), 2:6 Benjamin Hoos (84.), 3:6 Felix Malkus (85.)
21.10.2018 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Asterode-C./O. II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Yves Quanz (15.), 2:0 Christian Obijon (20.), 3:0 Yves Quanz (43.), 3:1 Konstantin Knab (56.)
21.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SC Rhünda II 9 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Issa Mangal (11.), 2:0 Michael Meichsner (22.), 3:0 Thomas Scholz (39.), 4:0 Marcel Dück (42.), 5:0 Ali Sadat (64.), 6:0 Ali Sadat (67.), 7:0 Issa Mangal (76.), 8:0 Ali Sadat (84.), 9:0 Matthias Skotarzack (90.)
21.10.2018 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Andreas Fenner (69.), 0:2 Eigentor (76.)
Spieltag 14
28.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Asterode-C./O. II 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sergej Kuvaldin (18.), 2:0 Andreas Fenner (34.), 3:0 Janosch Matheis (35./FE), 3:1 Alexander Schiel (50./FE), 4:1 Sergej Kuvaldin (60.)
28.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-TSV Mengsberg III 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Stefan Fox (14.), 2:0 Tobias Krutzsch (16.), 3:0 Tobias Krutzsch (25.)
28.10.2018 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II 1 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Nils Haas (2.), 0:2 Nils Haas (10.), 0:3 Robert Dieterich (20.), 0:4 Saeed Beni (26.), 0:5 Michael Hassler (31.), 0:6 Florian Bornkessel (41.), 0:7 Stefan Schmunk (49.), 1:7 Aike-Erik Engel (56.), 1:8 Tobias Meyfarth (88.)
28.10.2018 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SC Riebelsdorf II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Hasibullah Noori (38.), 1:1 Sebastian Möller (78.)
28.10.2018 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Di/Na/Tro II 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Juli (6.), 0:2 Ali Günes (8.), 0:3 Daniel Kunz (10.), 0:4 Dennis Knieling (17.), 1:4 Thomas Scholz (23.), 2:4 David Hasenclever (30.), 2:5 Dennis Knieling (34.), 2:6 Thilo Schulz (45.)
Spieltag 15
04.11.2018 11:00 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sven Grünwald (33.), 2:0 Sven Grünwald (35.), 3:0 Dennis Lauterbach (38.), 4:0 Philipp Keller (64.), 5:0 Eric Jacob (78.)
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Beisetal II 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Lukas George (3.), 1:1 Issa Mangal (31.), 2:1 Stefan Schmerer (44.), 3:1 Lukas George (81.), 4:1 Michael Knaut (89.)
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SC Rhünda II 8 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (4.), 2:0 Tom Walter (8.), 3:0 Eigentor (18.), 4:0 Christian Itzenhäuser (26.), 5:0 Leon Hundt-Schwalm (50.), 6:0 Thorsten Haas (53.), 7:0 Hannes Weidemann (60.), 7:1 Aike-Erik Engel (70.), 8:1 Leon Hundt-Schwalm (81.)
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Stefan Fox (15.), 0:2 Stefan Fox (17.), 0:3 Claus Huber (20.), 1:3 Zaki Yakobi (22.), 1:4 Eric Huber (26.), 1:5 Tobias Krutzsch (90.)
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SV Niedergrenzebach II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Katzschner (17.), 2:0 Dennis Knieling (47.), 3:0 Dennis Knieling (53.), 4:0 Dennis Knieling (80.)
Spieltag 16
10.03.2019 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
10.03.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SC Rhünda II - : -
10.03.2019 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - : -
10.03.2019 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Di/Na/Tro II - : -
10.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SV Niedergrenzebach II - : -
Spieltag 17
17.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -
17.03.2019 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-FC Homberg III - : -
17.03.2019 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
17.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II - : -
17.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
Spieltag 18
24.03.2019 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SV Niedergrenzebach II - : -
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Beisetal II - : -
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SC Rhünda II - : -
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Di/Na/Tro II - : -
Spieltag 19
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-FC Homberg III - : -
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II - : -
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
Spieltag 20
07.04.2019 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
07.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
07.04.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II - : -
07.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG Di/Na/Tro II - : -
07.04.2019 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SV Niedergrenzebach II - : -
Spieltag 21
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrSC Riebelsdorf II-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-FC Homberg III - : -
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - : -
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
Spieltag 22
28.04.2019 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
28.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG Beisetal II - : -
28.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II - : -
28.04.2019 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
28.04.2019 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SV Niedergrenzebach II - : -
Spieltag 23
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Mengsberg III-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-FC Homberg III - : -
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - : -
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
Spieltag 24
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SG Beisetal II - : -
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Asterode-C./O. II-FC Homberg III - : -
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
Spieltag 25
19.05.2019 11:30 UhrFC Homberg III-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
19.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -
19.05.2019 13:15 UhrSV Niedergrenzebach II-SC Rhünda II - : -
19.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
19.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II-SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - : -
Spieltag 26
26.05.2019 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Asterode-C./O. II - : -
26.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II-TSV Mengsberg III - : -
26.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SC Riebelsdorf II - : -
26.05.2019 13:15 UhrSC Rhünda II-SG Di/Na/Tro II - : -
26.05.2019 13:15 UhrSG Beisetal II-SV Niedergrenzebach II - : -