Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B3:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Marcel Brandt SG Englis/K./A. 11
2. Marcel Stock SG Englis/K./A. 10
3. Dennis Baumgartl SV Ascherode 9
  Matthias Michel TSV 08 Holzhausen 9
5. Paul Brixius SG Landsburg 7
  Lucas Ploch TSV Remsfeld 7
  Marco Gießwein TSV Remsfeld 7
8. Dennis Jendritza SG Englis/K./A. 6
9. Johannes Hilgenberg FSG BoSiFreu 5
  Philipp Knieriem SG Landsburg 5
11. Hendrik Wagner FSG BoSiFreu 4
  Patrick Wetzel FSG BoSiFreu 4
  Dennis Kaufmann SG Englis/K./A. 4
  Sebastian Kater SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 4
  Bilal Öndes SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 4
  Hassan Hamdi SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 4
  Tim Schmerer SG Landsburg 4
  Marcus Berger TSV 08 Holzhausen 4
  Simon Sporleder TSV Moischeid 4
  Lars Dörfler TSV Remsfeld 4
21. Sven Pfefferkorn FSG BoSiFreu 3
  Julian Wiegand SG Englis/K./A. 3
  Henrik Schwalm SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 3
  Rocco Hammer SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 3
  Daniel Lefass SG Landsburg 3
  Dennis Hempeler SV Ascherode 3
  Patrick Kavalci SV Ascherode 3
  Markus Wetzlar TSV Moischeid 3
  Oliver Discher TSV Remsfeld 3
  Marvin Vaupel TuSpo Guxhagen 3
31. Walter Pjankov FSG BoSiFreu 2
  Giray Demirci SG Englis/K./A. 2
  Christoph Bierwirth SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Martin Bierwirth SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Marvin Knoch SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Sebastian Simon SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Patrick Beyer SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 2
  Denny Ziegner TSV 08 Holzhausen 2
  Thomas Gruda TSV 08 Holzhausen 2
  Yannick Höfer TSV 08 Holzhausen 2
  Markus Grass TSV Moischeid 2
  Amon Lohr TSV Remsfeld 2
  Bastian Dillenberger TSV Remsfeld 2
  Pascal Adler TSV Remsfeld 2
  Alexander Krümmel TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Dennis Gliedl TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Felix Fisseler TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Marcel Lorek TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Sascha Bierschenk TuSpo Guxhagen 2
50. Jannik Wiegand FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Jürgen Gottfried FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Mark Schmauch FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Christian Jäckel SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Christopher Dietz SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Maximilian Lange SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Sebastian Bechstein SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Leon Röhrig SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Mario Schwalm SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Mike Bauer SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Steven Klagholz SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Timon Falk SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Alexander Hermes SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 1
  Johannes Kirchhoff SG Landsburg 1
  Sascha Mühling SG Landsburg 1
  Alexej Tisch SV Ascherode 1
  Dominic Schwalm SV Ascherode 1
  Alexander Draidt TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Arne Dickhaut TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Dino Husedzinovic TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Sergej Stehle TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Viktor Strak TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Andre Rinner TSV Moischeid 1
  Jason Thomas TSV Moischeid 1
  Jens Lomp TSV Moischeid 1
  Mohammad Musawi TSV Moischeid 1
  Tim Siebert TSV Moischeid 1
  Christopher Dörfler TSV Remsfeld 1
  Moritz Franz TSV Remsfeld 1
  Sebastian Rudolph TSV Remsfeld 1
  Tobias Freund TSV Remsfeld 1
  Jim Bätzing TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Justin Krümmel TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Matthieu Schnitzer TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Süleyman Ildes TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Tino Buddner TuSpo Guxhagen 1