Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B3:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Matthias Michel TSV 08 Holzhausen 23
2. Marcel Stock SG Englis/K./A. 20
3. Dennis Baumgartl SV Ascherode 17
4. Marvin Vaupel TuSpo Guxhagen 12
5. Marcel Brandt SG Englis/K./A. 11
  Tim Schmerer SG Landsburg 11
  Marco Gießwein TSV Remsfeld 11
8. Dennis Jendritza SG Englis/K./A. 10
9. Paul Brixius SG Landsburg 8
  Philipp Knieriem SG Landsburg 8
  Denny Ziegner TSV 08 Holzhausen 8
  Marcus Berger TSV 08 Holzhausen 8
  Lucas Ploch TSV Remsfeld 8
14. Hendrik Wagner FSG BoSiFreu 7
15. Sven Pfefferkorn FSG BoSiFreu 6
  Sascha Thiel SG Englis/K./A. 6
  Tim Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. 6
  Sergej Stehle TSV 08 Holzhausen 6
  Simon Sporleder TSV Moischeid 6
  Jim Bätzing TuSpo Guxhagen 6
21. Fahmi Famahamed FSG BoSiFreu 5
  Johannes Hilgenberg FSG BoSiFreu 5
  Julian Wiegand SG Englis/K./A. 5
  Tobias Reckhart SG Englis/K./A. 5
  Sebastian Kater SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 5
  Marcel Lorek TuSpo Guxhagen 5
27. Patrick Wetzel FSG BoSiFreu 4
  Dennis Kaufmann SG Englis/K./A. 4
  Eric Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. 4
  Bilal Öndes SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 4
  Hassan Hamdi SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 4
  Patrick Beyer SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 4
  Patrick Kavalci SV Ascherode 4
  Thomas Gruda TSV 08 Holzhausen 4
  Yannick Höfer TSV 08 Holzhausen 4
  Markus Grass TSV Moischeid 4
  Lars Dörfler TSV Remsfeld 4
  Oliver Discher TSV Remsfeld 4
39. Dominik Bäcker FSG BoSiFreu 3
  Serhat Yildiz FSG BoSiFreu 3
  Giray Demirci SG Englis/K./A. 3
  Henrik Schwalm SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 3
  Martin Bierwirth SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 3
  Rocco Hammer SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 3
  Daniel Lefass SG Landsburg 3
  Eike Rothauge SG Landsburg 3
  Dennis Hempeler SV Ascherode 3
  Torben Best SV Ascherode 3
  Markus Wetzlar TSV Moischeid 3
  Bastian Dillenberger TSV Remsfeld 3
  Dennis Gliedl TuSpo Guxhagen 3
  Felix Fisseler TuSpo Guxhagen 3
  Jakob Töws TuSpo Guxhagen 3
  Lukas Gerhold TuSpo Guxhagen 3
  Matthieu Schnitzer TuSpo Guxhagen 3
56. Jannik Wiegand FSG BoSiFreu 2
  Walter Pjankov FSG BoSiFreu 2
  Christoph Bierwirth SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Mario Schwalm SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Marvin Knoch SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Sebastian Simon SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Steven Klagholz SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Timon Falk SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 2
  Golo Quehl SV Ascherode 2
  Joshua Waskiewicz SV Ascherode 2
  Simon Knüwe SV Ascherode 2
  Viktor Strak TSV 08 Holzhausen 2
  Yannick Hoos TSV Moischeid 2
  Pascal Adler TSV Remsfeld 2
  Tobias Freund TSV Remsfeld 2
  Alexander Krümmel TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Carl-Magnus Berninger TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Justin Krümmel TuSpo Guxhagen 2
  Sascha Bierschenk TuSpo Guxhagen 2
75. Cem Coskun FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Johannes Bock FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Jürgen Gottfried FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Lukas Norwig FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Mark Schmauch FSG BoSiFreu 1
  Dennis Krick SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Heiko Herwig SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Christian Jäckel SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Christopher Dietz SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Maximilian Lange SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Niklas Hampel SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Peter Knöppler SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Sebastian Bechstein SG Hoher Knüll 1
  Adrian Mai SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Fabian Stärz SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Janis Naumann SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Leon Röhrig SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Mike Bauer SG Imm./Ottr./Schrecksb II 1
  Alexander Hermes SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode 1
  Adrian Böth SG Landsburg 1
  Christoph Haust SG Landsburg 1
  Jacob Schmieling SG Landsburg 1
  Johannes Kirchhoff SG Landsburg 1
  Niklas Wloka SG Landsburg 1
  Sascha Mühling SG Landsburg 1
  Sebastian Daher SG Landsburg 1
  Alexej Tisch SV Ascherode 1
  Dominic Schwalm SV Ascherode 1
  Marius Gonther SV Ascherode 1
  Rene Dülger SV Ascherode 1
  Vincent Heyll SV Ascherode 1
  Alexander Draidt TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Andreas Kleiber TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Arne Dickhaut TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Dino Husedzinovic TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Eduard Kolmaier TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Eugen Kaluschni TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Tesfahiwet Yemane TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Viktor Kutschergin TSV 08 Holzhausen 1
  Adrian Schmer TSV Moischeid 1
  Andre Rinner TSV Moischeid 1
  Jason Thomas TSV Moischeid 1
  Jens Lomp TSV Moischeid 1
  Mohammad Musawi TSV Moischeid 1
  Tim Siebert TSV Moischeid 1
  Amon Lohr TSV Remsfeld 1
  Christopher Dörfler TSV Remsfeld 1
  Daniel Hedderich TSV Remsfeld 1
  Moritz Franz TSV Remsfeld 1
  Sebastian Rudolph TSV Remsfeld 1
  Steve Bresgen TSV Remsfeld 1
  Luca Gerlach TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Niclas Siebert TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Süleyman Ildes TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Tino Buddner TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Tobias Krug TuSpo Guxhagen 1