Spieltag 1
14.08.2022 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-TSV Besse II 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Tippel (56.), 1:1 Viktor Ziegler (62.), 2:1 Fabian Tippel (66.), 2:2 Nikita Trailing (80.), 2:3 Viktor Ziegler (85.), 3:3 Fabian Tippel (90.)
14.08.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-TSV Gilserberg 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leon Vaupel (10.), 0:2 Sascha Knieling (14.), 1:2 Simon Sporleder (34.), 2:2 Markus Wetzlar (50.), 3:2 Markus Wetzlar (60.), 4:2 Markus Grass (65.), 5:2 Sven Seligmann (76.)
14.08.2022 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-FSG BoSiFreu 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Priester (60.), 1:1 Matthias Michel (67.), 1:2 Lukas Zinn (72.)
Spieltag 2
20.08.2022 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Kaufmann (6.), 0:2 Rene Knöpfel (20.), 0:3 Manuel Apel (48.), 0:4 Raphael Piroth (79.)
21.08.2022 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Besse II 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Tommy Emmelmann (5.), 0:2 Dennis Kornetzki (45.), 0:3 Tommy Emmelmann (48.), 0:4 Serghei Umanet (60.), 0:5 Dennis Kornetzki (68.)
21.08.2022 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 0 : 9
Tore: 0:1 Abdo Nahat (2.), 0:2 Mike Stöcker (6.), 0:3 Manuel Bernhardt (15.), 0:4 Manuel Bernhardt (25.), 0:5 Steven Fischer (32.), 0:6 Mike Stöcker (57.), 0:7 Steven Fischer (64.), 0:8 Mike Stöcker (79.), 0:9 Calvin Rothamel (90.)
21.08.2022 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-TSV Moischeid 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Baumgartl (5.), 2:0 Eric Ellerkamm (27.), 3:0 Chris Wagner (62.), 4:0 Dennis Baumgartl (71.), 5:0 Leonard Tigler (80.)
21.08.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-TSV Jahn Pfieffe 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Vaupel (45.), 2:0 Eugen Eirich (67.)
Spieltag 3
28.08.2022 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Götting (34.), 2:0 Daniel Döring (92.)
28.08.2022 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-TSV Besse II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Dietz (8.), 1:1 Kevin Pietras (22.), 2:1 Marcel Ellenberger (93./FE)
28.08.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-FSG BoSiFreu 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Michel (9.), 0:2 Matthias Michel (14.), 0:3 Dennis Baumgartl (26.), 0:4 Dennis Baumgartl (37.), 0:5 Dennis Baumgartl (54.), 0:6 Marcel Grau (59.), 0:7 Eigentor (76.)
28.08.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-FSV Allmuthshausen 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Markus Grass (7.), 2:0 Markus Wetzlar (33.), 3:0 Dominik Wünnecke (35.), 4:0 Markus Grass (50.), 5:0 Sven Seligmann (58.), 6:0 Markus Wetzlar (78.), 7:0 Sven Seligmann (85.)
28.08.2022 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SC Rhünda 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Priester (44.)
Spieltag 4
04.09.2022 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Valentin Schlutz (3.), 1:1 Nils Nickel (67.), 1:2 Patrick Döring (77.)
04.09.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Wills (4.), 0:2 Bela Plass (17.), 1:2 Eugen Eirich (41.), 1:3 Maximilian Wagner (93.)
04.09.2022 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-TSV Besse II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tommy Emmelmann (20.), 0:2 Viktor Ziegler (38.), 1:2 Martin Eckhardt (61.), 2:2 Eigentor (63.), 3:2 Christian Kunz (80.)
04.09.2022 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Moischeid 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Markus Wetzlar (5.), 0:2 Markus Wetzlar (19.), 1:2 Sebastian Priester (20.), 2:2 Sebastian Priester (29.), 2:3 Markus Wetzlar (55.), 3:3 Sebastian Priester (75.)
Spieltag 5
09.09.2022 19:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Jahn Pfieffe 8 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Priester (7.), 2:0 Julius Bodemeyer (17.), 2:1 Mariusz Großkurth (20.), 3:1 Manuel Bernhardt (45.), 4:1 Sebastian Priester (51.), 5:1 Sebastian Priester (62.), 6:1 Sebastian Priester (66.), 7:1 Sebastian Priester (73.), 8:1 Julius Bodemeyer (89.)
11.09.2022 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-TSV Gilserberg 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nikita Trailing (15.), 2:0 Viktor Ziegler (32.), 3:0 Viktor Ziegler (57.), 4:0 Nikita Trailing (65.)
11.09.2022 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-FSG BoSiFreu 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Götting (16.), 2:0 Kevin Götting (26.), 2:1 Dennis Baumgartl (68.), 3:1 Michael Kördel (86.), 3:2 Dennis Baumgartl (90.)
11.09.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-SC Rhünda 6 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Ahmad Hassan (17.), 1:1 Markus Wetzlar (18.), 2:1 Markus Wetzlar (25.), 3:1 Markus Wetzlar (37.), 3:2 Louis Freiboth (41.), 3:3 Eigentor (50.), 4:3 Simon Sporleder (62.), 5:3 Sven Seligmann (85.), 6:3 Markus Wetzlar (92.)
11.09.2022 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Evron Dzaferi (18.)
Spieltag 6
17.09.2022 16:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-TSV Jahn Pfieffe 9 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Simon Sporleder (14.), 2:0 Simon Sporleder (15.), 3:0 Silas Lomp (21.), 4:0 Florian Greifelt (40.), 5:0 Sven Seligmann (49.), 6:0 Simon Sporleder (53./FE), 7:0 Florian Greifelt (64./FE), 8:0 Simon Sporleder (76.), 9:0 Florian Greifelt (80.)
17.09.2022 16:30 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-TSV Besse II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Luca Sichwart (31.), 1:1 Rouven Balamagi (55.), 1:2 Tommy Emmelmann (65.)
18.09.2022 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Joshua Grün (30.), 0:2 Joshua Grün (44.), 0:3 Leon Weida (89.)
18.09.2022 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Wills (40.), 1:1 Janik Matthias (65.), 1:2 Christian Banze (87.)
18.09.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Hoher Knüll 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Dietz (5.), 0:2 Lukas Liebermann (49.)
Spieltag 7
25.09.2022 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-FSV Allmuthshausen 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Pietras (8.), 2:0 Luca Sichwart (12.), 3:0 Luca Sichwart (39.), 4:0 Jan Scherb (63.), 5:0 Viktor Ziegler (64.), 6:0 Kevin Pietras (66.), 7:0 Viktor Ziegler (68.), 8:0 Kevin Pietras (77.)
25.09.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SC Rhünda 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Nickel (4.)
25.09.2022 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-TSV Gilserberg 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Grün (40.), 2:0 Michel Künkel (85./FE), 3:0 Marvin Sostmann (89.)
25.09.2022 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-FSG BoSiFreu 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Robin Kabäl (13.), 0:2 Robin Kabäl (29.), 0:3 Dennis Baumgartl (31.), 0:4 Robin Kabäl (83.), 0:5 Jannis Koch (85.)
Spieltag 8
01.10.2022 14:30 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-FSV Allmuthshausen 8 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Dietz (4.), 2:0 Marcel Ellenberger (14.), 3:0 Lukas Liebermann (24.), 3:1 Leon Bickel (30.), 4:1 Timo Johanik (33.), 5:1 Pascal Gertenbach (39./FE), 6:1 Marcel Ellenberger (45.), 6:2 Tim Otto (51.), 7:2 Lucas Meystädt (55.), 8:2 Marcel Ellenberger (88.)
02.10.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Wills (45.), 0:2 Sascha Wills (56.), 0:3 Maximilian Wagner (77.)
03.10.2022 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Serhat Yildiz (37.), 1:1 Joshua Grün (57.), 2:1 Robin Kabäl (75.), 3:1 Matthias Michel (93.)
Spieltag 9
09.10.2022 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-TSV Moischeid 6 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Simon Sporleder (13.), 0:2 Simon Sporleder (21.), 1:2 Tommy Emmelmann (24./FE), 2:2 Tommy Emmelmann (31.), 2:3 Simon Sporleder (45.), 3:3 Nikita Trailing (59.), 4:3 Kevin Pietras (62.), 5:3 Nikita Trailing (72.), 6:3 Kevin Pietras (78.)
09.10.2022 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ömer Elgaz (30.), 2:0 Ömer Elgaz (70.), 3:0 Ömer Elgaz (75.), 4:0 Yannic Radloff (85.)
09.10.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-FSG BoSiFreu 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Knieling (10.), 1:1 Rouven Balamagi (67.), 1:2 Tobias Wagner (79.)
09.10.2022 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Dietz (8.), 2:0 Marcel Ellenberger (76.), 2:1 Julius Bodemeyer (81.)
Spieltag 10
16.10.2022 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-FSG BoSiFreu 0 : 0
16.10.2022 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-TSV Gilserberg 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (34.), 1:1 Ogur Özalp (58.), 1:2 Axel Kirschner (83./FE)
16.10.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-TSV Besse II 1 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Döring (5.), 1:1 Niklas Fischer (10.), 1:2 Jan Scherb (51.), 1:3 Nikita Trailing (68.), 1:4 Niklas Fischer (79.), 1:5 Niklas Fischer (82.)
16.10.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-SG Hoher Knüll 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Ellenberger (30.), 1:1 Simon Sporleder (35./FE), 1:2 Marcel Ellenberger (49.), 2:2 Dominik Wünnecke (63.), 2:3 Marcel Ellenberger (65.), 2:4 Marcel Ellenberger (68.), 2:5 Lukas Liebermann (72.), 2:6 Marcel Ellenberger (77./FE)
16.10.2022 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Priester (10.), 2:0 Julius Bodemeyer (11.), 2:1 Aliev Shahboz (71.), 3:1 Sebastian Priester (72.), 4:1 Manuel Bernhardt (87.)
Spieltag 11
23.10.2022 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SC Rhünda 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Rafal Jura (57.)
23.10.2022 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-FSV Allmuthshausen 13 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Michel (10.), 2:0 Robin Kabäl (14.), 3:0 Robin Kabäl (16.), 4:0 Eigentor (27.), 5:0 Hendrik Wagner (37./FE), 6:0 Matthias Michel (52.), 7:0 Rouven Balamagi (62.), 8:0 Rouven Balamagi (66.), 9:0 Rouven Balamagi (71.), 10:0 Sebastian Koch (74.), 11:0 Rouven Balamagi (84.), 12:0 Matthias Michel (87.), 13:0 Rouven Balamagi (89.)
23.10.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Ferhat Karaaslan (7.), 0:2 Manuel Bernhardt (43.), 1:2 Eugen Eirich (44./FE), 1:3 Manuel Bernhardt (66.), 1:4 Lukas Eiffler (84.)
23.10.2022 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-TSV Moischeid 7 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Luca Schidlowski (2.), 2:0 Joshua Grün (16.), 3:0 Luca Schidlowski (21.), 4:0 Evron Dzaferi (29.), 5:0 Luca Schidlowski (33.), 5:1 Marcel Boucsein (78.), 6:1 Joshua Grün (86.), 7:1 Michel Künkel (89.)
23.10.2022 15:30 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-TSV Jahn Pfieffe 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Adam Hundt (8.), 1:1 Yannick Möller (30.), 2:1 Niklas Hampel (40.), 3:1 Niklas Hampel (80.)
30.10.2022 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-SC Rhünda 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Aike-Erik Engel (37.), 0:2 Rafal Jura (45.)
30.10.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Luca Schidlowski (12.), 0:2 Daniel Disser (48.), 0:3 Christian Zülch (55.), 0:4 Michel Künkel (75./FE)
30.10.2022 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Besse II 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Pietras (5.), 1:1 Sebastian Priester (27.), 2:1 Sebastian Priester (47.), 3:1 Sebastian Priester (50.), 4:1 Sebastian Priester (57.), 4:2 Tommy Emmelmann (83.)
06.11.2022 12:30 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-FSV Allmuthshausen 3 : 0
06.11.2022 14:30 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Molz (2.), 0:2 Abdo Nahat (33.), 1:2 Kevin Götting (64.), 2:2 Kevin Götting (79.), 3:2 Rene Knöpfel (81.), 4:2 Michael Kördel (86.)
13.11.2022 14:30 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Hoher Knüll 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Dietz (84.)
Spieltag 12
12.03.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
12.03.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
12.03.2023 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
12.03.2023 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-TSV Moischeid - : -
12.03.2023 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
Spieltag 13
19.03.2023 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-TSV Gilserberg - : -
19.03.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa - : -
19.03.2023 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-SC Rhünda - : -
19.03.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-FSV Allmuthshausen - : -
19.03.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
Spieltag 14
26.03.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-TSV Besse II - : -
26.03.2023 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
26.03.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
26.03.2023 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Moischeid - : -
26.03.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
Spieltag 15
02.04.2023 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-FSV Allmuthshausen - : -
02.04.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
02.04.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-SC Rhünda - : -
02.04.2023 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-TSV Gilserberg - : -
02.04.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-TSV Moischeid - : -
Spieltag 16
16.04.2023 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-TSV Besse II - : -
16.04.2023 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
16.04.2023 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
16.04.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa - : -
16.04.2023 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
Spieltag 17
23.04.2023 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-TSV Moischeid - : -
23.04.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
23.04.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SC Rhünda - : -
23.04.2023 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
23.04.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
Spieltag 18
30.04.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-TSV Besse II - : -
30.04.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
30.04.2023 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-TSV Gilserberg - : -
30.04.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-FSV Allmuthshausen - : -
30.04.2023 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
Spieltag 19
07.05.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
07.05.2023 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SC Rhünda - : -
07.05.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-FSV Allmuthshausen - : -
07.05.2023 15:00 UhrSG Hoher Knüll-TSV Moischeid - : -
07.05.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
Spieltag 20
14.05.2023 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
14.05.2023 15:00 UhrFSV Allmuthshausen-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
14.05.2023 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Gilserberg - : -
14.05.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-SG WeWaLe-Hülsa - : -
14.05.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
Spieltag 21
21.05.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
21.05.2023 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-FSV Allmuthshausen - : -
21.05.2023 15:00 UhrSG WeWaLe-Hülsa-TSV Jahn Pfieffe - : -
21.05.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-TSV Moischeid - : -
21.05.2023 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
Spieltag 22
27.05.2023 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-SC Rhünda - : -
27.05.2023 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SG Hoher Knüll - : -
27.05.2023 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-FSV Allmuthshausen - : -
27.05.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Moischeid-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
27.05.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Jahn Pfieffe-TSV Gilserberg - : -