Spieltag 1
06.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Landsburg-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
06.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SC Rhünda - : -
06.09.2020 15:00 UhrSV Ascherode-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
06.09.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode - : -
Spieltag 2
13.09.2020 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV 08 Holzhausen - : -
13.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Landsburg - : -
13.09.2020 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-TSV Mardorf - : -
13.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Kehrenbach/Günsterode-SV Ascherode - : -
Spieltag 3
20.09.2020 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-SG Landsburg - : -
20.09.2020 15:00 UhrTSV 08 Holzhausen-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
20.09.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
20.09.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mardorf-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
Spieltag 4
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SC Rhünda - : -
27.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Landsburg-TSV Mardorf - : -
27.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Gilserberg - : -
27.09.2020 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SV Ascherode - : -
27.09.2020 15:00 UhrSG Kehrenbach/Günsterode-TSV 08 Holzhausen - : -
Spieltag 5
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode - : -
04.10.2020 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Mardorf - : -
04.10.2020 15:00 UhrSV Ascherode-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
04.10.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SG Landsburg - : -
Spieltag 6
11.10.2020 15:00 UhrSG Landsburg-SV Ascherode - : -
11.10.2020 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-TSV 08 Holzhausen - : -
11.10.2020 15:00 UhrSG Kehrenbach/Günsterode-SC Rhünda - : -
11.10.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Mardorf-TSV Gilserberg - : -
Spieltag 7
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-FSG BoSiFreu - : -
18.10.2020 15:00 UhrSC Rhünda-TSV Gilserberg - : -
18.10.2020 15:00 UhrTSV 08 Holzhausen-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
18.10.2020 15:00 UhrSV Ascherode-TSV Mardorf - : -
Spieltag 8
25.10.2020 15:00 UhrSG Landsburg-TSV 08 Holzhausen - : -
25.10.2020 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
25.10.2020 15:00 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode - : -
25.10.2020 15:00 UhrTSV Gilserberg-SV Ascherode - : -
Spieltag 9
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-SG Landsburg - : -
01.11.2020 14:30 UhrSC Rhünda-SV Ascherode - : -
01.11.2020 14:30 UhrTSV 08 Holzhausen-TSV Mardorf - : -
01.11.2020 14:30 UhrSG Kehrenbach/Günsterode-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
Spieltag 10
08.11.2020 14:30 UhrSG Landsburg-SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode - : -
08.11.2020 14:30 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SC Rhünda - : -
08.11.2020 14:30 UhrTSV Gilserberg-TSV 08 Holzhausen - : -
08.11.2020 14:30 UhrTSV Mardorf-SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - : -
Spieltag 11
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II-TSV Gilserberg - : -
15.11.2020 14:45 UhrTSV 08 Holzhausen-SV Ascherode - : -
15.11.2020 14:45 UhrFSG BoSiFreu-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - : -
15.11.2020 14:45 UhrSG Kehrenbach/Günsterode-TSV Mardorf - : -