- 

92 Spiele

30 Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 20:30 Uhr FC Eichenzell FC Eichenzell - FC Eichenzell SG Bad Soden 4-2thumbs_up.png 
30 Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 20:30 Uhr CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel - CSC 03 Kassel FSV Thalau 12-0thumbs_up.png 
27 Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 20:30 Uhr SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II - SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2-1thumbs_up.png 
30 Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 21:00 Uhr FSG Gudensberg FSG Gudensberg - FSG Gudensberg TSG Sandershausen 5-2thumbs_up.png 
30 Mittwoch, 18.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Hombressen/Udenhausen SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - SG Hombressen/Udenhausen FSV Dörnberg 4-1thumbs_up.png 
27 Donnerstag, 19.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II - SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2-4thumbs_down.png 
27 Freitag, 20.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1-1draw.png 
30 Freitag, 20.05.2022 21:00 Uhr FV FeLoNi FV FeLoNi - FV FeLoNi TuSpo Mengeringhausen 0-1thumbs_down.png 
30 Freitag, 20.05.2022 21:00 Uhr TSV Hertingshausen TSV Hertingshausen - TSV Hertingshausen SG KiLoHa 3-1thumbs_up.png 
20 Freitag, 20.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG KiLoHa III SG KiLoHa III - SG KiLoHa III TuSpo Guxhagen II 0-3thumbs_down.png 
20 Freitag, 20.05.2022 21:00 Uhr FSG BoSiFreu FSG BoSiFreu - FSG BoSiFreu SG Hoher Knüll 5-0thumbs_up.png 
30 Freitag, 20.05.2022 21:30 Uhr OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar - OSC Vellmar SC Willingen 2-3thumbs_down.png 
20 Samstag, 21.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Landsburg II SG Landsburg II - SG Landsburg II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1-1draw.png 
20 Samstag, 21.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TSV Mengsberg III TSV Mengsberg III - TSV Mengsberg III VfB Schrecksbach II 0-3thumbs_down.png 
30 Samstag, 21.05.2022 17:30 Uhr SSV Sand SSV Sand - SSV Sand Lichtenauer FV 4-3thumbs_up.png 
30 Samstag, 21.05.2022 17:30 Uhr FC Eichenzell FC Eichenzell - FC Eichenzell SG Johannesberg 2-2draw.png 
30 Samstag, 21.05.2022 18:00 Uhr SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden - SG Bad Soden TSG Sandershausen 2-1thumbs_up.png 
30 Samstag, 21.05.2022 18:00 Uhr Melsunger FV Melsunger FV - Melsunger FV SG Goddelsheim/Münden 0-1thumbs_down.png 
30 Samstag, 21.05.2022 19:00 Uhr FSV Thalau FSV Thalau - FSV Thalau SV Weidenhausen 0-5thumbs_down.png 
27 Samstag, 21.05.2022 19:00 Uhr TSV Besse TSV Besse - TSV Besse FSG Efze 04 5-1thumbs_up.png 
20 Samstag, 21.05.2022 19:00 Uhr TSV Mengsberg II TSV Mengsberg II - TSV Mengsberg II VfB Schrecksbach 3-6thumbs_down.png 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 13:15 Uhr FC Homberg III FC Homberg III - FC Homberg III SC Riebelsdorf II - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1. FC Schwalmstadt II - 1. FC Schwalmstadt II TSV Obermelsungen - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II - TSV Wabern II SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Homberg II FC Homberg II - FC Homberg II SC Riebelsdorf - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Di/Na/Tro II SG Di/Na/Tro II - SG Di/Na/Tro II TSV Remsfeld II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Asterode-C./O. II SG Asterode-C./O. II - SG Asterode-C./O. II SG Neuental-Jesberg III - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FV FeLoNi II FV FeLoNi II - FV FeLoNi II SC Rhünda - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II - SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II SG WeWaLe-Hülsa II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II SV Ascherode - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FSG BoSiFreu II FSG BoSiFreu II - FSG BoSiFreu II TSV Moischeid - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr TSV Spangenberg II TSV Spangenberg II - TSV Spangenberg II SG Schwarze/Röhre II - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr TSV Schwarzenborn II TSV Schwarzenborn II - TSV Schwarzenborn II SG Englis/K./A. II - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II - SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Domstadt Fritzlar II FC Domstadt Fritzlar II - FC Domstadt Fritzlar II SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Kehrenbach/Güns. II SG Kehrenbach/Güns. II - SG Kehrenbach/Güns. II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 0-3thumbs_down.png 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel - CSC 03 Kassel SG Barockstadt II - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Hombressen/Udenhausen SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - SG Hombressen/Udenhausen SG Ehrenberg - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TSV Schwarzenborn TSV Schwarzenborn - TSV Schwarzenborn SG Englis/K./A. - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TSV Spangenberg TSV Spangenberg - TSV Spangenberg SG Schwarze/Röhre - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - 
27 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr FC Domstadt Fritzlar FC Domstadt Fritzlar - FC Domstadt Fritzlar SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TSV Wabern TSV Wabern - TSV Wabern FC Körle 69 - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt - 1. FC Schwalmstadt SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen SC Edermünde - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr Eintracht Baunatal Eintracht Baunatal - Eintracht Baunatal SG Neuental-Jesberg - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Geismar/Züschen SG Geismar/Züschen - SG Geismar/Züschen SG KiLoHa II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TuSpo Guxhagen TuSpo Guxhagen - TuSpo Guxhagen SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze - FSG Chattengau/Metze SG Beisetal - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Di/Na/Tro SG Di/Na/Tro - SG Di/Na/Tro TSV Remsfeld - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr FSG Gudensberg II FSG Gudensberg II - FSG Gudensberg II SC Edermünde II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - SG Altmorschen/Binsförth FC Körle 69 II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Asterode-C./O. SG Asterode-C./O. - SG Asterode-C./O. SG Neuental-Jesberg II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld - SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld SG WeWaLe-Hülsa - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr FSG BoSiFreu FSG BoSiFreu - FSG BoSiFreu TSV Gilserberg - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode - SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:30 Uhr SV Türkgücü Kassel SV Türkgücü Kassel - SV Türkgücü Kassel FSG Gudensberg - 
30 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 17:30 Uhr FC Homberg FC Homberg - FC Homberg TSV Altenlotheim - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 18:00 Uhr TSV Mardorf TSV Mardorf - TSV Mardorf SC Rhünda II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Geismar/Züschen II SG Geismar/Züschen II - SG Geismar/Züschen II SG KiLoHa III 3-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 21:00 Uhr TuSpo Guxhagen II TuSpo Guxhagen II - TuSpo Guxhagen II SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 21:00 Uhr FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II - FSG Chattengau/Metze II SG Beisetal II - 
20 Sonntag, 22.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II TSV Jahn Pfieffe - 
21 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 20:30 Uhr VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II - VfB Schrecksbach II SV Niedergrenzebach II - 
20 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Beisetal II SG Beisetal II - SG Beisetal II SG KiLoHa III 3-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 21:00 Uhr FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II - FSG Chattengau/Metze II TuSpo Guxhagen II - 
21 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal - SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal SG Hoher Knüll - 
20 Dienstag, 24.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II - SG Altmorschen/Binsförth II FSG Gudensberg III - 
21 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 20:30 Uhr VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach - VfB Schrecksbach SV Niedergrenzebach - 
31 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 20:45 Uhr Lichtenauer FV Lichtenauer FV - Lichtenauer FV SV Weidenhausen - 
31 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr TSG Sandershausen TSG Sandershausen - TSG Sandershausen SG Barockstadt II - 
31 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr TuSpo Mengeringhausen TuSpo Mengeringhausen - TuSpo Mengeringhausen SC Edermünde - 
31 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr TSV Hertingshausen TSV Hertingshausen - TSV Hertingshausen FC Homberg - 
31 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG KiLoHa SG KiLoHa - SG KiLoHa FV FeLoNi - 
21 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld SC Edermünde II - 
21 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze - FSG Chattengau/Metze TuSpo Guxhagen - 
21 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Altmorschen/Binsförth SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - SG Altmorschen/Binsförth FSG Gudensberg II - 
21 Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 21:00 Uhr SG Landsburg SG Landsburg - SG Landsburg SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II - 
21 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 13:15 Uhr SG Neuental-Jesberg III SG Neuental-Jesberg III - SG Neuental-Jesberg III TSV Mengsberg III - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Willingen SC Willingen - SC Willingen FSV Dörnberg - 
21 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Neuental-Jesberg II SG Neuental-Jesberg II - SG Neuental-Jesberg II TSV Mengsberg II - 
21 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 16:00 Uhr SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode - SG Kehrenbach/Günsterode SG Hoher Knüll - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr FSG Gudensberg FSG Gudensberg - FSG Gudensberg FSV Thalau - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Johannesberg SG Johannesberg - SG Johannesberg SSV Sand - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg - SG Ehrenberg CSC 03 Kassel - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Neuental-Jesberg SG Neuental-Jesberg - SG Neuental-Jesberg TSV Mengsberg - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TSV Wabern TSV Wabern - TSV Wabern Eintracht Baunatal - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr TSV Altenlotheim TSV Altenlotheim - TSV Altenlotheim SG Goddelsheim/Münden - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. - SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. Melsunger FV - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:00 Uhr FC Körle 69 FC Körle 69 - FC Körle 69 SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen - 
31 Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 17:30 Uhr SV Türkgücü Kassel SV Türkgücü Kassel - SV Türkgücü Kassel OSC Vellmar - 
21 Freitag, 27.05.2022 20:30 Uhr SG Beisetal SG Beisetal - SG Beisetal SG KiLoHa II -