Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B4:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Pascal Gies | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 25 |
2. | Maliki Barry | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 20 |
3. | Nino Santoro | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 18 |
4. | Christopher Wilke | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 17 |
5. | Christian Bolm | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 16 |
6. | Sebastian Priester | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 13 |
7. | Mirco Metz | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 11 |
8. | Mike Stöcker | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 10 |
Alexandru Lungulescu | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 10 | |
10. | Alex Damm | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 9 |
Dennis Kopp | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 9 | |
Emanuel Hoppe | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 9 | |
13. | Danny Schäfer | TSV Obermelsungen II | 8 |
14. | Jonas Wenderoth | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 6 |
Stefan Fox | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 6 | |
Michael Knaut | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 6 | |
Pierre Nasser | TSV Obermelsungen II | 6 | |
Marius Waldeck | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 6 | |
19. | Mario Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 5 |
Steven Klagholz | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 5 | |
Nils Schönfeld | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 5 | |
Pascal Strulik | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 5 | |
Tobias Krutzsch | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 5 | |
24. | Julius Bodemeyer | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 4 |
Ruslan Renz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 4 | |
Aswin Manmatharasa | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 4 | |
Laurin Heinemann | TSV Obermelsungen II | 4 | |
Marco Klinger | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 4 | |
29. | Maximilian Leiser | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 3 |
Sebastian Simon | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 3 | |
Fabian Steffens | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 3 | |
Julian Ravensburg | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 3 | |
Robert Morar | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 3 | |
Elias Budesheim | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 3 | |
Sami Selmani | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 3 | |
Michele Eggert | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 3 | |
Christopher Römer | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 3 | |
Hendrik Engels | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 3 | |
39. | Enrico Jungkurth | FSG Efze 04 II | 2 |
Fabian Krug | FSG Efze 04 II | 2 | |
Kevin Langhans | FSG Efze 04 II | 2 | |
Matthias Schlombs | FSG Efze 04 II | 2 | |
Lenny Leiser | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Matthias Quehl | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Michael Christ | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Martin Minke | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 2 | |
Andre Flimm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Andreas Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Henrik Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Jonas Kohl | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Arne Trus | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 2 | |
Marcel Rockensüß | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 2 | |
Michael Lyczynski | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 2 | |
Florian Klagholz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 2 | |
Sören Specht | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 2 | |
Björn Hellmuth | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 2 | |
Matthias Heiner | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 2 | |
Hannes Herzberg | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 2 | |
Alexander Smernizkich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
André Alhelm | TSV Obermelsungen II | 2 | |
61. | Christian Hetzel | FSG Efze 04 II | 1 |
Nils Schönewolf | FSG Efze 04 II | 1 | |
Tim Lossek | FSG Efze 04 II | 1 | |
Fabian Heusing | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Fabian Kuhn | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Johannes Ermel | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Marcel Volz | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Sebastian Schuchhardt | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Florian Kleiner | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 1 | |
Jan Van-de-Vegte | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 1 | |
Jonathan Döring | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 1 | |
Nico Grochowski | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 1 | |
Patrick George | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 1 | |
Usama Lorenzo | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II | 1 | |
Keven Klagholz | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Sebastian Kater | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Timon Falk | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Alexander Schneider | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Dominik Schäfer | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Guido Steinbrecher | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Kevin Witt | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Nick Hupfeld | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Rene Priester | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Sebastian Adam | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Shiraz Ahmed | SG Neuental-Jesberg II | 1 | |
Andreas Battenberg | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Christoph Weidemeyer | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Daniel Diehl | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Florian Lesch | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Julian Schmidt | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Niels Kirchner | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Roy Fischer | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Tobias Feit | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Dominik Heinze | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Dustin Tharra | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Florian Bernhardt | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Henrich Richter | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Maxwell Anane | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Patrick Semmler | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Valentin Best | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Björn Stelter | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Davis Wang | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Eike Möller | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Johannes Siemon | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Moritz Siebeck | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Phakphoom Thongnut | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Savas Meral | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Sinan Tonguc | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Benjamin Langlotz | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Devrim Wagner | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Timo Kramer | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Artur Keil | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Dan Cobuz | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Dennis Schultheiß | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Friedrich Wiegel | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Marc-André Finke | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Philipp Kloske | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Vitali Wiegel | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Dennis Knipschild | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Gianluca Mendes | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Leonard Peter | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Philipp Otto | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Sebastian Ludwig | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Thomas Götz | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Christian Czubrinna | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Marcel Eichler | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Süleyman Gökhan | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 |