Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B4:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Pascal Gies TSV Schwarzenborn II 25
2. Maliki Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 20
3. Nino Santoro TSV Schwarzenborn II 18
4. Christopher Wilke TSV Schwarzenborn II 17
5. Christian Bolm SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 16
6. Sebastian Priester SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 13
7. Mirco Metz SG Schwarze/Röhre II 11
8. Mike Stöcker SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 10
  Alexandru Lungulescu SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 10
10. Alex Damm SG Neuental-Jesberg II 9
  Dennis Kopp SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 9
  Emanuel Hoppe SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 9
13. Danny Schäfer TSV Obermelsungen II 8
14. Jonas Wenderoth SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 6
  Stefan Fox SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 6
  Michael Knaut SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 6
  Pierre Nasser TSV Obermelsungen II 6
  Marius Waldeck TSV Schwarzenborn II 6
19. Mario Schwalm SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 5
  Steven Klagholz SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 5
  Nils Schönfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 5
  Pascal Strulik SG Schwarze/Röhre II 5
  Tobias Krutzsch SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 5
24. Julius Bodemeyer SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 4
  Ruslan Renz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 4
  Aswin Manmatharasa SG Schwarze/Röhre II 4
  Laurin Heinemann TSV Obermelsungen II 4
  Marco Klinger TSV Schwarzenborn II 4
29. Maximilian Leiser SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 3
  Sebastian Simon SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 3
  Fabian Steffens SG Neuental-Jesberg II 3
  Julian Ravensburg SG Neuental-Jesberg II 3
  Robert Morar SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3
  Elias Budesheim SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 3
  Sami Selmani SG Schwarze/Röhre II 3
  Michele Eggert SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3
  Christopher Römer TSV Schwarzenborn II 3
  Hendrik Engels TSV Schwarzenborn II 3
39. Enrico Jungkurth FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Fabian Krug FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Kevin Langhans FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Matthias Schlombs FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Lenny Leiser SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Matthias Quehl SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Michael Christ SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Martin Minke SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 2
  Andre Flimm SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2
  Andreas Schwalm SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2
  Henrik Schwalm SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2
  Jonas Kohl SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2
  Arne Trus SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Marcel Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Michael Lyczynski SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Florian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2
  Sören Specht SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2
  Björn Hellmuth SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2
  Matthias Heiner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2
  Hannes Herzberg SG Schwarze/Röhre II 2
  Alexander Smernizkich SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  André Alhelm TSV Obermelsungen II 2
61. Christian Hetzel FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Nils Schönewolf FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Tim Lossek FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Fabian Heusing SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Fabian Kuhn SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Johannes Ermel SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Marcel Volz SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Sebastian Schuchhardt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Florian Kleiner SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Jan Van-de-Vegte SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Jonathan Döring SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Nico Grochowski SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Patrick George SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Usama Lorenzo SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Keven Klagholz SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Sebastian Kater SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Timon Falk SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Alexander Schneider SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Guido Steinbrecher SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Nick Hupfeld SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Rene Priester SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Sebastian Adam SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Shiraz Ahmed SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Andreas Battenberg SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Christoph Weidemeyer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Daniel Diehl SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Florian Lesch SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Julian Schmidt SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Niels Kirchner SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Roy Fischer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Tobias Feit SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Dominik Heinze SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Dustin Tharra SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Florian Bernhardt SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Henrich Richter SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Maxwell Anane SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Patrick Semmler SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Valentin Best SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Björn Stelter SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Davis Wang SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Eike Möller SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Johannes Siemon SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Moritz Siebeck SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Phakphoom Thongnut SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Savas Meral SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Sinan Tonguc SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Benjamin Langlotz SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 1
  Devrim Wagner SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 1
  Timo Kramer SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 1
  Artur Keil SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Dan Cobuz SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Dennis Schultheiß SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Friedrich Wiegel SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Marc-André Finke SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Philipp Kloske SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Vitali Wiegel SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Dennis Knipschild TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Gianluca Mendes TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Leonard Peter TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Philipp Otto TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Sebastian Ludwig TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Thomas Götz TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Christian Czubrinna TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Marcel Eichler TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Süleyman Gökhan TSV Schwarzenborn II 1