Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B4:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Christopher Wilke TSV Schwarzenborn II 18
2. Denis Bödicker TSV Spangenberg II 17
3. Julian Meckbach SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 15
4. Maximilian Siebert SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 12
5. Christian Schützeberg TSV Spangenberg II 9
6. Björn Riemenschneider SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 8
  Daniel Simon SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 8
  Marvin Schützenmeister SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 8
9. Nils Schönfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 7
  Danny Schäfer TSV Obermelsungen II 7
11. Christoph Greve SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 5
  Maliki Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 5
  Nils Hofmann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 5
14. Mike Stöcker SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 4
  Sebastian Priester SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 4
  Frigyes Perjesi SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 4
  Louis Pflüger SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 4
  Patrick Wenderoth SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 4
  Biniam Solomun SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 4
  Jan Schneider SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 4
  Elias Budesheim SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 4
  Oliver Möller TSV Obermelsungen II 4
  Christopher Römer TSV Schwarzenborn II 4
24. Kevin Langhans FSG Efze 04 II 3
  Michael Christ SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 3
  Abbas Siasi SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 3
  Andre Klotzke SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 3
  Marco Wollmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 3
  Maximilian Böttcher SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 3
  André Husse SG Neuental-Jesberg II 3
  Dennis Frede SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 3
32. Fabian Flade FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Fabian Krug FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Nils Schönewolf FSG Efze 04 II 2
  Fabian Berg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Lenny Leiser SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Maximilian Leiser SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Daniel Nolting SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 2
  Dominike Lanuto SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 2
  Igor Götz SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 2
  Fabian Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 2
  Philipp Herwig SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 2
  Till Gröbner SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 2
  Alex Damm SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Christopher Lippek SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Kevin Bauer SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Lukas Schwaab SG Neuental-Jesberg II 2
  Florian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2
  Henrich Richter SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2
  Oliver Schmidt SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2
  Tobias Feistner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2
  Gianluca Mendes TSV Obermelsungen II 2
  Marcel Wiegand TSV Obermelsungen II 2
  Nino Santoro TSV Schwarzenborn II 2
  Corvin Weikart TSV Spangenberg II 2
  Nils Bachmann TSV Spangenberg II 2
  Till Stöbel TSV Spangenberg II 2
58. Carsten Reichmann FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Jan-Max Werner FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Kai Otto FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Marco Bielert FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Matthias Schlombs FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Tim Zöller FSG Efze 04 II 1
  Benjamin Korell SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Hocine Djillali SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Johannes Ermel SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Sebastian Schuchhardt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Sven Schlemmer SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  André Specht SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Leon Wirtz SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Lukas Heinmöller SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Marius George SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Sascha Thiel SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Thomas Rohde SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal II 1
  Lukas Thill SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Misam Timori SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Mlsam Timori SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Oliver Schneider SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Ralf-Urs Giesen SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Robert Fink SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Simon Fröhlich SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Tobias Franke SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld II 1
  Dennis Vogel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 1
  Niklas Färber SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 1
  Oleg Kunkel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen II 1
  Dominik Schäfer SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Felix Kaiser SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Julian Ravensburg SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Leon Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Lukas Frank SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Pierre Lohr SG Neuental-Jesberg II 1
  Christian Lang SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Christoph Weidemeyer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Fabian Mader SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Gjibi Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Julian Schmidt SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Marcel Zriki SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Ruslan Renz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Steffen Fink SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Ciro Chiapetti SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Dennis Kopp SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Dustin Tharra SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Matthias Heiner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Tobias Otto SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Björn Deppe TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Dennis Knipschild TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Florian Achler TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Laurin Heinemann TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Leopold Seitz TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Pierre Nasser TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Stefan Podgorac TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Thomas Götz TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Marius Waldeck TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Oliver Behr TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Patrick Gatza TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Jonas Breyther TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Kaan Gökceli TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Simon Rode TSV Spangenberg II 1