Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B4:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Kevin Pietras TSV Besse II 9
2. Laurin Heinemann TSV Obermelsungen II 8
3. Pascal Pfeiffer TSV Spangenberg II 7
4. Christopher Wilke TSV Schwarzenborn II 6
  Denis Bödicker TSV Spangenberg II 6
  Jannik Lange TSV Spangenberg II 6
7. Viktor Ziegler TSV Besse II 5
  Simon Heimann TSV Obermelsungen II 5
9. Bilal Buzdag FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 4
  Marcel Brandt SG Englis/K./A. II 4
  Enea Alushi SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 4
  Patrick Semmler SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 4
  Mirco Metz SG Schwarze/Röhre II 4
  Frederick Schröder SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 4
  Marius Waldeck TSV Schwarzenborn II 4
  Georg Sirean TSV Spangenberg II 4
17. Denis Hoxha FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 3
  Sven Schlemmer SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 3
  Marcel Stock SG Englis/K./A. II 3
  Kevin Mai SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 3
  Sebastian Simon SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 3
  Florian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3
  Moritz Hahn SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3
  Ruslan Renz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3
  Jens Hellwig SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 3
  Robin Riemenschneider SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 3
  Tristan George SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3
  Fabian Arpke TSV Besse II 3
  Jan Scherb TSV Besse II 3
  Gianluca Mendes TSV Obermelsungen II 3
  Hüseyin Yesilmen TSV Obermelsungen II 3
  Lucas Pfeffer TSV Schwarzenborn II 3
  Pascal Gies TSV Schwarzenborn II 3
  Nils Bachmann TSV Spangenberg II 3
35. Johannes Ermel SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Lenny Leiser SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Patrick Seltmann SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2
  Alessandro Wiegand SG Englis/K./A. II 2
  Mourad Kalai SG Englis/K./A. II 2
  Tobias Reckhart SG Englis/K./A. II 2
  Mario Schwalm SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2
  Sebastian Kater SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2
  Jonathan Kurz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2
  Matthias Ernst SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2
  Süleyman Gökhan SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2
  Javid Rahimi SG Schwarze/Röhre II 2
  Timo Kramer SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 2
  Henning Bätz SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  Kevin Lustig SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  Sergej Lichonin SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2
  Dennis Kornetzki TSV Besse II 2
  Fabian Lohr TSV Obermelsungen II 2
  Leon Rossberg TSV Obermelsungen II 2
  Ricardo Mendes TSV Obermelsungen II 2
  Jona Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn II 2
  Cezar-Robert Monoreanu TSV Spangenberg II 2
  Jonas Plettenberg TSV Spangenberg II 2
58. Christoph Blum FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1
  Kemal Topsakal FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1
  Maximilian Vogt FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1
  Nasir Hakimi FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1
  Nico Recker FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1
  Oliver Wendeborn FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1
  Johannes Wacker SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Leon Kuhn SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Matthias Quehl SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Sebastian Schuchhardt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1
  Christian Lau SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Dennis Privsek SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Klaus Schmidt SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Marc-Andree Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Martin Harling SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Murat Ay SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Jonas Korell SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Pascal Roesener SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Sebastian Günther SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Simon Schmidt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Tim Störmer SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1
  Andreas Battenberg SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Daniel Diehl SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Jannis Diehl SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Julian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Manuel Dietz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Tim Gering SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Valentin Renz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1
  Christoph Tautermann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Elias Budesheim SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Jannik Taute SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Johann Bast SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Martin Siebert SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Nils Schönfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Rolf-Christian Köhler SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Roman Rack SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1
  Alexander Prauß SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Baris Gün SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Moritz Siebeck SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Phakphoom Thongnut SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Sascha Hartmann SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1
  Fabian König SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 1
  Friedrich Wiegel SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1
  Björn Hillen TSV Besse II 1
  Dennis Schleifenbaum TSV Besse II 1
  Kadir Dalkiran TSV Besse II 1
  Luca Sichwart TSV Besse II 1
  Lukas Leutebrand TSV Besse II 1
  Tommy Emmelmann TSV Besse II 1
  Alexander Ludwig TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Dennis Knipschild TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Leonard Peter TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Sebastian Ludwig TSV Obermelsungen II 1
  Christopher Römer TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Gernot Mook TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Martin Iliev TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Nino Santoro TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Patrick Gatza TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Patrick Schneider TSV Schwarzenborn II 1
  Christian Schützeberg TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Johannes Töpfer TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Jonas Bürgermeister TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Manuel Möller TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Nikolaus Ruhl TSV Spangenberg II 1
  Nils Nickel TSV Spangenberg II 1