Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B4:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Christopher Wilke | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 26 |
2. | Mirco Metz | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 24 |
3. | Laurin Heinemann | TSV Obermelsungen II | 20 |
4. | Enea Alushi | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 19 |
5. | Pascal Gies | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 18 |
6. | Denis Bödicker | TSV Spangenberg II | 16 |
7. | Kevin Pietras | TSV Besse II | 13 |
8. | Marcel Brandt | SG Englis/K./A. II | 12 |
Florian Klagholz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 12 | |
Marius Waldeck | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 12 | |
11. | Robin Riemenschneider | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 11 |
Jannik Lange | TSV Spangenberg II | 11 | |
13. | Dominik Diederich | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 8 |
Lenny Leiser | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 8 | |
Frederick Schröder | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 8 | |
Alexandru Lungulescu | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 8 | |
Michael Knaut | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 8 | |
18. | Mouhamad Safiya | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 7 |
Elias Budesheim | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 7 | |
Zia Safari | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 7 | |
Bastian Becker | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 7 | |
Martin Leipe | TSV Besse II | 7 | |
Viktor Ziegler | TSV Besse II | 7 | |
Christopher Römer | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 7 | |
Nino Santoro | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 7 | |
Georg Sirean | TSV Spangenberg II | 7 | |
Pascal Pfeiffer | TSV Spangenberg II | 7 | |
28. | Bilal Buzdag | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 6 |
Patrick Seltmann | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 6 | |
Dennis Privsek | SG Englis/K./A. II | 6 | |
Sebastian Simon | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 6 | |
Tim Gering | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 6 | |
Johann Bast | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 6 | |
Jan Scherb | TSV Besse II | 6 | |
Romario Taloi | TSV Besse II | 6 | |
Tim Werner | TSV Besse II | 6 | |
Gianluca Mendes | TSV Obermelsungen II | 6 | |
Simon Heimann | TSV Obermelsungen II | 6 | |
Nils Bachmann | TSV Spangenberg II | 6 | |
40. | Christoph Blum | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 5 |
Mario Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 5 | |
Daniel Diehl | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 5 | |
Malte Schier | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 5 | |
Dominic Thomas | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 5 | |
Jens Hellwig | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 5 | |
Henrik Hönicke | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 5 | |
Paul-Marcel Ciuaru | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 5 | |
Sergej Lichonin | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 5 | |
Luca Sichwart | TSV Besse II | 5 | |
Ricardo Mendes | TSV Obermelsungen II | 5 | |
Sebastian Ludwig | TSV Obermelsungen II | 5 | |
Jona Eckhardt | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 5 | |
53. | Johannes Wacker | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 4 |
Marcel Stock | SG Englis/K./A. II | 4 | |
Sebastian Kater | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 4 | |
Moritz Hahn | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 4 | |
Matthias Heiner | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 4 | |
Nils Schönfeld | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 4 | |
Patrick Semmler | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 4 | |
Baris Gün | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 4 | |
David Schäfer | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 4 | |
Javid Rahimi | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 4 | |
Timo Kramer | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 4 | |
Henning Bätz | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 4 | |
Tristan George | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 4 | |
Dennis Kornetzki | TSV Besse II | 4 | |
Fabian Arpke | TSV Besse II | 4 | |
Tommy Emmelmann | TSV Besse II | 4 | |
Fabian Lohr | TSV Obermelsungen II | 4 | |
Lucas Pfeffer | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 4 | |
71. | Christian Bruchhäuser | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 3 |
Denis Hoxha | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 3 | |
Maximilian Leiser | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 3 | |
Sven Schlemmer | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 3 | |
Mike Winter | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Moritz Genau | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Mourad Kalai | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Sebastian Kaiser | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Tobias Reckhart | SG Englis/K./A. II | 3 | |
Kevin Mai | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 3 | |
Jonathan Kurz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 3 | |
Ruslan Renz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 3 | |
Christoph Tautermann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 3 | |
Jannik Taute | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 3 | |
Roman Rack | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 3 | |
Sebastian Wettlaufer | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 3 | |
Jonathan Riehl | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 3 | |
Sascha Hartmann | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 3 | |
Fabian König | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 3 | |
Aymen Zouaoui | TSV Besse II | 3 | |
Kadir Dalkiran | TSV Besse II | 3 | |
Dennis Knipschild | TSV Obermelsungen II | 3 | |
Hüseyin Yesilmen | TSV Obermelsungen II | 3 | |
Leon Rossberg | TSV Obermelsungen II | 3 | |
Florian Lesch | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 3 | |
Christian Schützeberg | TSV Spangenberg II | 3 | |
97. | Nico Recker | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 2 |
Riza Yildiz | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 2 | |
Sebastian Preuß | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 2 | |
Johannes Ermel | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Leon Kuhn | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Paul Ritter | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Sebastian Schuchhardt | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 2 | |
Alessandro Wiegand | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Marc-Andree Kleinmann | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Tobias Kaufmann | SG Englis/K./A. II | 2 | |
Keven Klagholz | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Leon Röhrig | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Oliver Pietsch | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 2 | |
Julian Klagholz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 2 | |
Matthias Ernst | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 2 | |
Süleyman Gökhan | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 2 | |
Alexander Schledewitz | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 2 | |
Rolf-Christian Köhler | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 2 | |
Tobias Feistner | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 2 | |
Anushan Manmatharasa | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 2 | |
Louis Hofmeister | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 2 | |
Phakphoom Thongnut | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 2 | |
Jason Wagner | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 2 | |
Justin Bock | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 2 | |
Luca Schwarz | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 2 | |
Roland Bott | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 2 | |
Dennis Schultheiß | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Kevin Lustig | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Pascal Lange | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Sascha Mühling | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Lukas Leutebrand | TSV Besse II | 2 | |
Nikita Trailing | TSV Besse II | 2 | |
Valentin Best | TSV Besse II | 2 | |
Tom Lohr | TSV Obermelsungen II | 2 | |
Patrick Schneider | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 2 | |
Cezar-Robert Monoreanu | TSV Spangenberg II | 2 | |
Jonas Bohn | TSV Spangenberg II | 2 | |
Jonas Bürgermeister | TSV Spangenberg II | 2 | |
Jonas Plettenberg | TSV Spangenberg II | 2 | |
Manuel Möller | TSV Spangenberg II | 2 | |
137. | Andrzej Bazant | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 |
Hosaam Angersbach | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Jannik Bolten | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Kemal Topsakal | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Maximilian Vogt | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Nasir Hakimi | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Oliver Wendeborn | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Robin Thiel | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Timo Appel | FC Domstadt Fritzlar II | 1 | |
Benjamin May | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Christian Pötzl | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Frank Dehnert | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Hocine Djillali | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Matthias Quehl | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II | 1 | |
Ahmed Lalsh | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Christian Lau | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Dennis Krick | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Justin Brandt | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Klaus Schmidt | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Martin Harling | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Murat Ay | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Nick Schüßler | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Sinan Aktas | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Steffen Kögel | SG Englis/K./A. II | 1 | |
Andreas Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Henrik Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Johannes Richardt | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Jonas Korell | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Marcus Weitzel | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Pascal Roesener | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Roman Bernhardt | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Sebastian Günther | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Simon Schmidt | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Steven Klagholz | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Tim Störmer | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | 1 | |
Andreas Battenberg | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Daniel Dietz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Edgart Keil | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Eric Werz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Jannis Diehl | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Louis Götz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Manuel Dietz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Valentin Renz | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II | 1 | |
Daniel Heine | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Henrik Schneider | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Jannis Eckhardt | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Martin Siebert | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Maxim Tropmann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Moritz Hauft | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II | 1 | |
Alexander Prauß | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Aswin Manmatharasa | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Eike Herwig | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Maximilian Lossmann | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Mazlum Gündüz | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Mohammad Kahery | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Moritz Siebeck | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Nicolas Reibenspies | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Richard Moritz | SG Schwarze/Röhre II | 1 | |
Eric Huber | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 1 | |
Felix Morsch | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 1 | |
Jonah Botte | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 1 | |
Marco Bielert | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 1 | |
Pascal Lißmann | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II | 1 | |
Felix Trümner | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Friedrich Wiegel | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Jozef Agh | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Patrick Friedrich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Bennet Kauffeld | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Björn Hillen | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Dennis Schleifenbaum | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Fabian Pfeil | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Felix Lachmann | TSV Besse II | 1 | |
Alexander Ludwig | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Daniel Posev | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Danny Schäfer | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Eduard Posev | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Florian Achler | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Gerrit Kellner | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Johannes Posev | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Leonard Peter | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Niklas Hruschka | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Pierre Nasser | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Ralf Hruschka | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Tom Werneburg | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Umut Demircan | TSV Obermelsungen II | 1 | |
Gernot Mook | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Gunter Eyring | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Hendrik Engels | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Martin Iliev | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Patrick Gatza | TSV Schwarzenborn II | 1 | |
Anton Liebich | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Emrah Cüce | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Johannes Töpfer | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Moritz Hillwig | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Nikolaus Ruhl | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Nils Nickel | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Noah Graf | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 | |
Patrick Zenker | TSV Spangenberg II | 1 |