Spieltag 1
15.08.2021 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Metz (9./FE), 1:1 Christian Lau (35.), 2:1 Marcel Brandt (59.), 3:1 Alessandro Wiegand (80.)
15.08.2021 12:45 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Klagholz (15.), 2:0 Ruslan Renz (24.), 3:0 Eigentor (26.), 4:0 Süleyman Gökhan (41.), 5:0 Tim Gering (62.), 6:0 Manuel Dietz (86.)
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 8 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Frederick Schröder (4.), 0:2 Frederick Schröder (7.), 1:2 Lucas Pfeffer (12.), 2:2 Lucas Pfeffer (14.), 3:2 Christopher Wilke (28.), 3:3 Frederick Schröder (33.), 4:3 Jona Eckhardt (35.), 5:3 Patrick Gatza (51.), 6:3 Nino Santoro (58.), 6:4 Frederick Schröder (72.), 7:4 Lucas Pfeffer (81.), 8:4 Christopher Wilke (82.)
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (20.), 1:1 Tristan George (43.), 2:1 Jannik Lange (57.), 3:1 Christian Schützeberg (80.)
15.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-TSV Obermelsungen II 1 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Knipschild (12.), 0:2 Fabian Lohr (15.), 0:3 Ricardo Mendes (31.), 1:3 Johannes Ermel (42.), 1:4 Gianluca Mendes (53.), 1:5 Fabian Lohr (57.), 1:6 Ricardo Mendes (74.)
Spieltag 2
21.08.2021 13:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Lustig (30.), 2:0 Tristan George (42.), 2:1 Patrick Seltmann (53.), 2:2 Eigentor (76.), 2:3 Patrick Seltmann (86.)
22.08.2021 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Besse II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Stock (14.), 2:0 Dennis Privsek (27.), 2:1 Kevin Pietras (28.), 2:2 Kevin Pietras (37.)
22.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-TSV Spangenberg II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Bürgermeister (1.), 1:1 Timo Kramer (23.), 1:2 Denis Bödicker (27.), 2:2 Fabian König (38.), 2:3 Nikolaus Ruhl (76.), 2:4 Pascal Pfeiffer (85.)
26.08.2021 19:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tim Störmer (71.)
Spieltag 3
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 0 : 0
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 7 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Denis Bödicker (10.), 2:0 Denis Bödicker (12./FE), 3:0 Denis Bödicker (28.), 4:0 Pascal Pfeiffer (32.), 5:0 Denis Bödicker (37.), 5:1 Robin Riemenschneider (55.), 6:1 Jannik Lange (73.), 7:1 Nils Bachmann (77.), 7:2 Rolf-Christian Köhler (78.)
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Johannes Ermel (10.), 1:1 Eigentor (20.), 2:1 Johannes Wacker (70./FE)
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-TSV Obermelsungen II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Ludwig (61.), 1:1 Ruslan Renz (82.)
Spieltag 4
02.09.2021 18:00 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Kornetzki (4.), 2:0 Jan Scherb (20.), 3:0 Björn Hillen (45.), 3:1 Alexander Prauß (51.), 4:1 Dennis Kornetzki (58.), 5:1 Kevin Pietras (69.), 5:2 Moritz Siebeck (88.)
02.09.2021 18:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Mai (14.), 1:1 Matthias Quehl (17.), 1:2 Lenny Leiser (43.)
02.09.2021 18:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-TSV Obermelsungen II 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Ludwig (25.), 1:1 Pascal Pfeiffer (35.), 1:2 Laurin Heinemann (62.), 1:3 Laurin Heinemann (73.), 2:3 Jonas Plettenberg (84.)
02.09.2021 18:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 1 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Friedrich Wiegel (5.), 1:1 Patrick Schneider (47.), 1:2 Pascal Gies (51.), 1:3 Christopher Wilke (78.), 1:4 Gernot Mook (90.), 1:5 Jona Eckhardt (93./FE)
02.09.2021 18:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Englis/K./A. II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Taute (48.), 1:1 Marcel Brandt (65./FE)
Spieltag 5
05.09.2021 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 3 : 0
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Bilal Buzdag (45.), 1:1 Pascal Roesener (61./FE), 1:2 Bilal Buzdag (91.), 1:3 Nasir Hakimi (92.)
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jannis Diehl (20.), 0:2 Andreas Battenberg (73.)
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-TSV Spangenberg II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Hartmann (10.), 2:0 Baris Gün (20.)
Spieltag 6
12.09.2021 12:45 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ruslan Renz (15.), 1:1 Timo Kramer (21.), 2:1 Matthias Ernst (32.), 3:1 Süleyman Gökhan (51.), 4:1 Florian Klagholz (73.), 5:1 Enea Alushi (75.), 6:1 Florian Klagholz (89.)
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 3 : 0
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-TSV Obermelsungen II 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Hüseyin Yesilmen (25.), 0:2 Laurin Heinemann (53.), 1:2 Denis Hoxha (75.), 1:3 Simon Heimann (81.), 1:4 Gianluca Mendes (87.)
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Denis Bödicker (12.), 2:0 Jonas Plettenberg (15.), 3:0 Jannik Lange (32.), 3:1 Tobias Reckhart (55.)
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Metz (3.), 0:2 Javid Rahimi (27.), 1:2 Sven Schlemmer (34.), 2:2 Sven Schlemmer (52.), 3:2 Lenny Leiser (66.), 3:3 Javid Rahimi (84.)
12.09.2021 17:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 5 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Elias Budesheim (20.), 1:1 Marius Waldeck (25.), 2:1 Christoph Tautermann (45./FE), 2:2 Pascal Gies (70.), 3:2 Eigentor (75.), 3:3 Christopher Wilke (78.), 4:3 Patrick Semmler (86.), 5:3 Roman Rack (92.)
Spieltag 7
19.09.2021 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Brandt (10.), 2:0 Mourad Kalai (25.), 3:0 Marcel Brandt (32.), 4:0 Alessandro Wiegand (38.), 5:0 Klaus Schmidt (65.), 6:0 Martin Harling (75.), 7:0 Mourad Kalai (83.)
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-TSV Besse II 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Arpke (23.), 0:2 Luca Sichwart (34.), 0:3 Fabian Arpke (61.), 1:3 Pascal Gies (65.)
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Rossberg (6.), 2:0 Laurin Heinemann (11.), 3:0 Simon Heimann (14.), 4:0 Laurin Heinemann (18.), 5:0 Simon Heimann (65.)
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Bilal Buzdag (16.)
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Ernst (58./FE), 0:2 Valentin Renz (76.), 1:2 Nils Schönfeld (92.)
Spieltag 8
25.09.2021 16:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Robin Riemenschneider (2.), 1:1 Sven Schlemmer (40.), 2:1 Martin Siebert (43.), 3:1 Johann Bast (48.), 4:1 Jens Hellwig (88.), 5:1 Robin Riemenschneider (89.), 6:1 Jens Hellwig (90.)
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-TSV Obermelsungen II 3 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Viktor Ziegler (36.), 1:1 Hüseyin Yesilmen (40.), 1:2 Hüseyin Yesilmen (61.), 2:2 Fabian Arpke (68.), 2:3 Simon Heimann (73.), 2:4 Simon Heimann (75.), 2:5 Leon Rossberg (83.), 3:5 Jan Scherb (85.)
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nico Recker (9.), 2:0 Bilal Buzdag (29.), 3:0 Maximilian Vogt (62.), 4:0 Denis Hoxha (75.), 5:0 Oliver Wendeborn (85.)
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Lustig (6./HE), 0:2 Sergej Lichonin (12.), 0:3 Sergej Lichonin (35.), 0:4 Henning Bätz (52.), 0:5 Tristan George (66.)
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 7 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Nils Bachmann (4.), 1:1 Martin Iliev (18.), 2:1 Nils Bachmann (33.), 2:2 Marius Waldeck (42./FE), 3:2 Johannes Töpfer (48.), 4:2 Pascal Pfeiffer (49.), 5:2 Jannik Lange (54.), 6:2 Pascal Pfeiffer (58.), 7:2 Pascal Pfeiffer (65.), 7:3 Marius Waldeck (71.), 7:4 Christopher Wilke (89.)
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Diehl (5.), 2:0 Enea Alushi (25.), 3:0 Jonathan Kurz (40.), 4:0 Moritz Hahn (60.), 5:0 Jonathan Kurz (70.), 6:0 Enea Alushi (83.), 6:1 Phakphoom Thongnut (90.)
Spieltag 9
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 3 : 0
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-TSV Besse II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Pietras (68.), 1:1 Nils Nickel (76.)
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Leonard Peter (7./FE), 0:2 Gianluca Mendes (19.), 0:3 Laurin Heinemann (41.), 0:4 Laurin Heinemann (48.)
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 11 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mario Schwalm (10.), 2:0 Sebastian Simon (23.), 3:0 Sebastian Kater (28.), 4:0 Sebastian Simon (30.), 5:0 Sebastian Simon (37.), 6:0 Kevin Mai (45.), 7:0 Kevin Mai (46.), 8:0 Simon Schmidt (52./FE), 9:0 Sebastian Kater (61.), 10:0 Sebastian Günther (72.), 11:0 Jonas Korell (73.)
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Denis Hoxha (29.), 1:1 Patrick Semmler (48.), 2:1 Patrick Semmler (53.), 3:1 Patrick Semmler (60.), 3:2 Christoph Blum (65.), 4:2 Jens Hellwig (93.)
Spieltag 10
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 7 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Henning Bätz (4.), 1:1 Viktor Ziegler (49.), 2:1 Viktor Ziegler (59.), 3:1 Viktor Ziegler (63.), 4:1 Jan Scherb (73.), 5:1 Kevin Pietras (85.), 6:1 Kevin Pietras (87.), 7:1 Dennis Schleifenbaum (90.)
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Metz (28.), 0:2 Mirco Metz (65./FE)
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mario Schwalm (50.)
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 3 : 0
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-TSV Spangenberg II 1 : 10
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Schuchhardt (4.), 1:1 Jannik Lange (13.), 1:2 Georg Sirean (21.), 1:3 Pascal Pfeiffer (28.), 1:4 Jannik Lange (45.), 1:5 Georg Sirean (60.), 1:6 Georg Sirean (64.), 1:7 Georg Sirean (77.), 1:8 Cezar-Robert Monoreanu (79.), 1:9 Manuel Möller (87.), 1:10 Cezar-Robert Monoreanu (89.)
Spieltag 11
17.10.2021 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Reckhart (15.), 2:0 Marcel Stock (30.), 2:1 Kemal Topsakal (37./FE), 3:1 Marc-Andree Kleinmann (52.), 4:1 Marcel Stock (61.), 5:1 Murat Ay (63.)
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Moritz Hahn (10.), 1:1 Christopher Wilke (30.), 2:1 Christopher Römer (32.), 2:2 Moritz Hahn (38.), 2:3 Julian Klagholz (42.), 2:4 Enea Alushi (60.), 3:4 Marius Waldeck (65./FE)
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-TSV Besse II 1 : 7
Tore: 1:0 Leon Kuhn (8.), 1:1 Kadir Dalkiran (11.), 1:2 Kevin Pietras (44.), 1:3 Kevin Pietras (58.), 1:4 Tommy Emmelmann (62.), 1:5 Kevin Pietras (71.), 1:6 Viktor Ziegler (74.), 1:7 Lukas Leutebrand (78.)
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Laurin Heinemann (7.)
Spieltag 12
23.10.2021 13:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Roman Rack (20.), 0:2 Eigentor (30.), 1:2 Pascal Lange (48.), 2:2 Bastian Becker (56.), 2:3 Jens Hellwig (87.), 2:4 Rolf-Christian Köhler (92.)
24.10.2021 12:45 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-TSV Spangenberg II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Denis Bödicker (4.), 0:2 Nils Bachmann (11.), 1:2 Enea Alushi (42.), 1:3 Nils Bachmann (47.), 2:3 Enea Alushi (51.), 2:4 Eigentor (78.)
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 11 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Arpke (1.), 2:0 Luca Sichwart (20.), 3:0 Jan Scherb (27.), 4:0 Kevin Pietras (30.), 5:0 Kevin Pietras (47.), 6:0 Jan Scherb (50.), 7:0 Kevin Pietras (52.), 8:0 Tommy Emmelmann (68.), 9:0 Tommy Emmelmann (70.), 10:0 Kevin Pietras (89.), 11:0 Jan Scherb (90.)
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Englis/K./A. II 4 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Marc-Andree Kleinmann (7.), 0:2 Moritz Genau (13.), 0:3 Dennis Privsek (18.), 1:3 Sebastian Kater (38.), 2:3 Mario Schwalm (45./FE), 3:3 Johannes Richardt (48.), 4:3 Mario Schwalm (73.)
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Aswin Manmatharasa (14.), 1:1 Simon Heimann (20.), 2:1 Laurin Heinemann (47.), 3:1 Ricardo Mendes (72.), 4:1 Dennis Knipschild (88.), 5:1 Dennis Knipschild (90.)
Spieltag 13
28.10.2021 19:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Hartmann (37.), 2:0 Nicolas Reibenspies (62.), 3:0 Mirco Metz (65.), 3:1 Sebastian Simon (67.)
31.10.2021 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Obermelsungen II 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Brandt (8.), 1:1 Sebastian Ludwig (12.), 1:2 Gerrit Kellner (37.), 1:3 Daniel Posev (73.)
31.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Gies (16.), 2:0 Christopher Wilke (34.), 3:0 Nino Santoro (37.), 3:1 Sebastian Preuß (44.), 4:1 Pascal Gies (46.), 5:1 Marius Waldeck (52.), 6:1 Patrick Schneider (67.), 6:2 Sebastian Preuß (84./FE)
31.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 1 : 8
Tore: 1:0 Johannes Wacker (5.), 1:1 Jonathan Kurz (24.), 1:2 Daniel Diehl (53.), 1:3 Edgart Keil (56.), 1:4 Enea Alushi (58.), 1:5 Enea Alushi (64.), 1:6 Enea Alushi (70.), 1:7 Florian Klagholz (85./FE), 1:8 Florian Klagholz (88.)
31.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (5.), 2:0 Jens Hellwig (16.), 3:0 Zia Safari (31.), 4:0 Roman Rack (42.), 5:0 Matthias Heiner (50.), 5:1 Luca Schwarz (60.)
31.10.2021 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 5 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Michael Knaut (5.), 1:1 Sascha Hartmann (6.), 2:1 David Schäfer (20.), 3:1 David Schäfer (37.), 3:2 Michael Knaut (50.), 4:2 Mirco Metz (57.), 5:2 Mirco Metz (66.), 5:3 Jozef Agh (87.)
Spieltag 14
07.11.2021 12:30 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Nils Schönfeld (40.), 0:2 Zia Safari (41.), 0:3 Johann Bast (54.), 1:3 Aymen Zouaoui (62.), 1:4 Johann Bast (76.)
07.11.2021 12:30 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-TSV Spangenberg II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Denis Bödicker (25.), 0:2 Emrah Cüce (38.)
07.11.2021 12:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Michael Knaut (14.), 2:0 Michael Knaut (60.), 2:1 Dennis Privsek (85.), 3:1 Michael Knaut (89.)
07.11.2021 12:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Javid Rahimi (20.), 0:2 Mirco Metz (22.), 1:2 Roland Bott (45.), 1:3 Javid Rahimi (50.), 1:4 Mazlum Gündüz (57.), 1:5 Mirco Metz (65.)
Spieltag 15
14.11.2021 13:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Roland Bott (7.), 1:1 Sebastian Kaiser (24.), 2:1 Sebastian Kaiser (30.), 3:1 Moritz Genau (31.), 4:1 Tobias Kaufmann (33.), 5:1 Ahmed Lalsh (66.)
14.11.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nils Bachmann (2.), 2:0 Christian Schützeberg (43.), 2:1 Sebastian Simon (45.), 3:1 Denis Bödicker (52.), 3:2 Sebastian Kater (57.)
14.11.2021 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Bilal Buzdag (2.), 0:2 Bilal Buzdag (8.), 1:2 Hocine Djillali (26.), 2:2 Patrick Seltmann (45.), 3:2 Patrick Seltmann (80.), 4:2 Johannes Wacker (84.)
14.11.2021 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-TSV Besse II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Enea Alushi (59.), 2:0 Julian Klagholz (80.)
14.11.2021 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Metz (34.), 1:1 Nils Schönfeld (43.), 1:2 Jannik Taute (86.), 1:3 Robin Riemenschneider (94.)
17.11.2021 19:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Wilke (15.), 0:2 Marius Waldeck (30.), 1:2 Roman Bernhardt (50.), 2:2 Andreas Schwalm (60.)
21.11.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 12 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Jona Eckhardt (6.), 1:1 David Schäfer (11.), 2:1 Christopher Wilke (16.), 3:1 Jona Eckhardt (28.), 4:1 Marius Waldeck (34./FE), 5:1 Christopher Wilke (38.), 6:1 Christopher Wilke (50.), 7:1 Hendrik Engels (61.), 7:2 Mirco Metz (68.), 7:3 Richard Moritz (70.), 8:3 Pascal Gies (72.), 9:3 Jona Eckhardt (75.), 10:3 Christopher Wilke (76./FE), 11:3 Christopher Wilke (79.), 11:4 Mirco Metz (83./FE), 12:4 Pascal Gies (85.)
21.11.2021 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Henning Bätz (18.), 1:1 Timo Kramer (30.), 1:2 Michael Knaut (65.), 2:2 Jonah Botte (81.)
Spieltag 16
06.03.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Lohr (29.), 2:0 Laurin Heinemann (32.), 3:0 Laurin Heinemann (40.), 4:0 Sebastian Ludwig (44.), 5:0 Sebastian Ludwig (50.), 5:1 Christopher Wilke (52.), 5:2 Eigentor (55.), 6:2 Umut Demircan (72.)
06.03.2022 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Robin Thiel (2.), 1:1 Leon Kuhn (4.), 1:2 Patrick Seltmann (29.), 2:2 Riza Yildiz (51.), 3:2 Christoph Blum (81.), 4:2 Dominik Diederich (87.)
06.03.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Florian Klagholz (5.), 0:2 Florian Klagholz (35.), 1:2 Martin Leipe (40.), 2:2 Martin Leipe (57.)
06.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Zia Safari (2.), 1:1 Louis Hofmeister (13.), 2:1 Alexander Schledewitz (20.), 2:2 Anushan Manmatharasa (22.), 3:2 Jannik Taute (47.), 4:2 Elias Budesheim (54.)
Spieltag 17
13.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-TSV Besse II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Aymen Zouaoui (20.), 1:1 Tobias Feistner (24.), 2:1 Johann Bast (52.), 2:2 Felix Lachmann (58.)
13.03.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 3 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Christian Schützeberg (9.), 2:0 Denis Bödicker (16.), 3:0 Denis Bödicker (26.), 3:1 Mouhamad Safiya (32.), 3:2 Dominik Diederich (35.), 3:3 Dominik Diederich (58.), 3:4 Nico Recker (62.), 3:5 Dominik Diederich (75.)
13.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Privsek (33.), 1:1 Tristan George (41.), 2:1 Marcel Brandt (43./FE), 2:2 Alexandru Lungulescu (55.)
13.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 6 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jason Wagner (4.), 1:1 Henrik Hönicke (9.), 1:2 Luca Schwarz (17.), 1:3 Justin Bock (21.), 2:3 Henrik Hönicke (57.), 3:3 Henrik Hönicke (63.), 4:3 Mirco Metz (66.), 5:3 Henrik Hönicke (67.), 6:3 Anushan Manmatharasa (90.)
Spieltag 18
20.03.2022 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Bolten (6.), 2:0 Christoph Blum (45.), 3:0 Dominik Diederich (84.), 4:0 Andrzej Bazant (92.)
20.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Diehl (25.), 2:0 Florian Klagholz (30.), 3:0 Enea Alushi (32.), 4:0 Eric Werz (35.)
20.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 0 : 10
Tore: 0:1 Christoph Tautermann (7.), 0:2 Elias Budesheim (17.), 0:3 Zia Safari (22.), 0:4 Robin Riemenschneider (28.), 0:5 Sebastian Wettlaufer (33.), 0:6 Tobias Feistner (44.), 0:7 Elias Budesheim (65.), 0:8 Elias Budesheim (77.), 0:9 Christoph Tautermann (86.), 0:10 Alexander Schledewitz (89.)
20.03.2022 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexandru Lungulescu (31.), 2:0 Sergej Lichonin (34./FE), 3:0 Paul-Marcel Ciuaru (42.), 4:0 Bastian Becker (90.)
Spieltag 19
27.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-TSV Besse II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Aymen Zouaoui (22.), 0:2 Martin Leipe (41.), 1:2 Jason Wagner (55.), 2:2 Fabian König (72.), 2:3 Tim Werner (76.), 2:4 Tim Werner (91.)
27.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Brandt (89./FE)
27.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Tom Werneburg (4.), 0:2 Leon Rossberg (22.), 0:3 Niklas Hruschka (37.), 0:4 Gianluca Mendes (42.), 0:5 Gianluca Mendes (52./FE), 0:6 Eduard Posev (55.), 0:7 Sebastian Ludwig (65.)
27.03.2022 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Heiner (9.), 2:0 Zia Safari (47.), 2:1 Bastian Becker (62./FE), 3:1 Zia Safari (69.), 4:1 Sebastian Wettlaufer (84./FE), 5:1 Sebastian Wettlaufer (93.)
27.03.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Denis Bödicker (1.), 1:1 Tim Gering (65.), 2:1 Jannik Lange (77.)
Spieltag 20
03.04.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Laurin Heinemann (22.), 1:1 Nils Schönfeld (49.), 1:2 Matthias Heiner (58.), 2:2 Laurin Heinemann (73.), 2:3 Zia Safari (74.)
Spieltag 21
08.04.2022 18:15 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Gunter Eyring (33.), 2:0 Christopher Wilke (46.), 3:0 Marius Waldeck (52./FE), 4:0 Nino Santoro (57.), 5:0 Nino Santoro (74.), 6:0 Christopher Römer (80.), 6:1 Marcus Weitzel (84.), 6:2 Oliver Pietsch (90.)
10.04.2022 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3 : 0
10.04.2022 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Besse II 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Martin Leipe (10.), 1:1 Alexandru Lungulescu (26.), 1:2 Tim Werner (30.), 2:2 Paul-Marcel Ciuaru (35.), 2:3 Tim Werner (60.), 3:3 Bastian Becker (65./FE)
10.04.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Diederich (10.), 0:2 Dominik Diederich (31.), 1:2 Baris Gün (35.), 2:2 Mirco Metz (51.), 3:2 David Schäfer (82.), 3:3 Christian Bruchhäuser (88./FE)
10.04.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 11
Tore: 0:1 Laurin Heinemann (14.), 0:2 Fabian Lohr (23.), 0:3 Eigentor (30.), 0:4 Laurin Heinemann (50.), 0:5 Pierre Nasser (51.), 0:6 Tom Lohr (62.), 0:7 Laurin Heinemann (63.), 0:8 Florian Achler (64.), 0:9 Tom Lohr (75.), 0:10 Ricardo Mendes (84.), 0:11 Eigentor (87.)
10.04.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Lenny Leiser (40.), 1:1 Jannik Lange (59.), 2:1 Jannik Lange (77.), 3:1 Georg Sirean (84.), 4:1 Georg Sirean (88.)
10.04.2022 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Steven Klagholz (27.), 1:1 Dominic Thomas (75.)
Spieltag 22
13.04.2022 18:30 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-TSV Spangenberg II 3 : 0
13.04.2022 18:30 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sergej Lichonin (8.), 1:1 Pascal Gies (15.), 1:2 Eigentor (44.), 2:2 Pascal Gies (85.)
13.04.2022 19:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Mario Schwalm (5.), 0:2 Sebastian Simon (15.)
13.04.2022 19:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Privsek (15.), 2:0 Marcel Brandt (18.), 2:1 Dominic Thomas (38.), 2:2 Moritz Hauft (91./FE)
13.04.2022 20:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-TSV Besse II 1 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Martin Leipe (9.), 0:2 Martin Leipe (14.), 0:3 Dennis Kornetzki (31.), 1:3 Mirco Metz (35.), 1:4 Dennis Kornetzki (39.), 1:5 Fabian Pfeil (50.), 1:6 Martin Leipe (74.), 1:7 Kadir Dalkiran (79.)
16.04.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 3
18.04.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Englis/K./A. II 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Laurin Heinemann (12.), 2:0 Laurin Heinemann (25.), 3:0 Laurin Heinemann (34.), 4:0 Gianluca Mendes (54.), 4:1 Marcel Brandt (74.), 4:2 Marcel Brandt (77.), 5:2 Laurin Heinemann (86.)
18.04.2022 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Frederick Schröder (43.), 1:1 Paul-Marcel Ciuaru (48.), 2:1 Alexandru Lungulescu (57.)
18.04.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 5 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Louis Götz (10.), 1:1 Mirco Metz (12.), 1:2 Tim Gering (45./FE), 2:2 Baris Gün (61./FE), 2:3 Florian Klagholz (62.), 3:3 Louis Hofmeister (65.), 4:3 Eike Herwig (75.), 5:3 Jonathan Riehl (86.)
18.04.2022 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-TSV Spangenberg II 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Denis Bödicker (35.), 0:2 Jannik Lange (39.), 0:3 Jannik Lange (46.), 0:4 Moritz Hillwig (51.), 1:4 Oliver Pietsch (75.)
18.04.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 5 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Tim Werner (2.), 2:0 Viktor Ziegler (4.), 3:0 Viktor Ziegler (20.), 3:1 Benjamin May (29.), 3:2 Paul Ritter (33.), 3:3 Paul Ritter (36.), 4:3 Eigentor (41.), 5:3 Lukas Leutebrand (72.)
Spieltag 23
21.04.2022 19:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Englis/K./A. II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Frederick Schröder (10.), 1:1 Dennis Krick (20.), 1:2 Marcel Brandt (30.)
24.04.2022 12:45 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 0
24.04.2022 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 4 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Christian Pötzl (23.), 1:1 Christopher Römer (25.), 1:2 Nino Santoro (51.), 2:2 Johannes Wacker (58./FE), 2:3 Christopher Wilke (67.), 2:4 Christopher Wilke (73.), 3:4 Maximilian Leiser (79./FE), 4:4 Lenny Leiser (86.)
24.04.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-TSV Spangenberg II 3 : 0
Spieltag 24
28.04.2022 18:45 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Felix Trümner (35.), 1:1 Henrik Schwalm (39.), 2:1 Sergej Lichonin (85.)
30.04.2022 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-TSV Spangenberg II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Bohn (6.), 1:1 Lucas Pfeffer (92.)
01.05.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-TSV Besse II 0 : 0
01.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Mouhamad Safiya (18.), 0:2 Christian Bruchhäuser (37.), 0:3 Mouhamad Safiya (42.), 0:4 Mouhamad Safiya (49.), 0:5 Christian Bruchhäuser (60.), 1:5 Frederick Schröder (74.), 2:5 Frederick Schröder (85.), 2:6 Hosaam Angersbach (92.)
Spieltag 25
04.05.2022 18:30 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (7.), 1:1 Johannes Posev (31.), 1:2 Bastian Becker (52./FE)
04.05.2022 19:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Robin Riemenschneider (22.), 1:1 Mouhamad Safiya (72.), 1:2 Eigentor (83.)
05.05.2022 19:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Metz (4.), 2:0 Mirco Metz (8.), 3:0 Mirco Metz (34.), 4:0 Mirco Metz (90.)
08.05.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Besse II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 8 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Romario Taloi (17.), 2:0 Romario Taloi (27.), 3:0 Romario Taloi (30.), 4:0 Valentin Best (31.), 5:0 Kadir Dalkiran (55.), 6:0 Bennet Kauffeld (60.), 7:0 Tommy Emmelmann (75.), 8:0 Valentin Best (80.), 8:1 Christopher Wilke (82.)
08.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 3
08.05.2022 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Mühling (2.), 0:2 Michael Knaut (35.), 0:3 Sascha Mühling (43.), 1:3 Riza Yildiz (48.)
08.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Henrik Schneider (41.), 0:2 Elias Budesheim (75.), 0:3 Robin Riemenschneider (92.), 0:4 Robin Riemenschneider (94.)
Spieltag 26
12.05.2022 19:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Englis/K./A. II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Mouhamad Safiya (18.), 2:0 Timo Appel (29.), 3:0 Mouhamad Safiya (32.), 4:0 Christoph Blum (53.), 5:0 Dominik Diederich (63.), 5:1 Marcel Brandt (83.)
13.05.2022 19:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 5 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Tim Gering (14.), 2:0 Tim Gering (35.), 2:1 Florian Lesch (36.), 3:1 Tim Gering (37.), 3:2 Florian Lesch (49.), 3:3 Christopher Wilke (54.), 4:3 Malte Schier (81.), 5:3 Malte Schier (85.), 5:4 Pascal Gies (88.)
15.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-TSV Besse II 1 : 7
Tore: 1:0 Leon Röhrig (1.), 1:1 Luca Sichwart (9.), 1:2 Romario Taloi (18.), 1:3 Romario Taloi (29.), 1:4 Luca Sichwart (39.), 1:5 Nikita Trailing (48.), 1:6 Luca Sichwart (54.), 1:7 Romario Taloi (80.)
15.05.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 3 : 0
15.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Spangenberg II 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Denis Bödicker (50.), 1:1 Marcel Stock (60.), 2:1 Justin Brandt (63.), 2:2 Jonas Bohn (71.), 2:3 Anton Liebich (74.)
15.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Riehl (4.), 2:0 Mohammad Kahery (80.)
15.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 0 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Enea Alushi (15.), 0:2 Malte Schier (34.), 0:3 Daniel Diehl (47.), 0:4 Enea Alushi (49.), 0:5 Enea Alushi (53.), 0:6 Malte Schier (61.), 0:7 Moritz Hahn (76.), 0:8 Enea Alushi (91.)
Spieltag 27
18.05.2022 18:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Felix Morsch (41.), 2:0 Marco Bielert (81.), 2:1 Keven Klagholz (83.)
19.05.2022 19:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Dominic Thomas (27.), 1:1 Lenny Leiser (33.), 1:2 Jannis Eckhardt (52.), 1:3 Johann Bast (57.), 1:4 Dominic Thomas (73.), 2:4 Lenny Leiser (76.)
22.05.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Englis/K./A. II 7 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Florian Lesch (6.), 1:1 Moritz Genau (17.), 1:2 Tobias Reckhart (19.), 2:2 Pascal Gies (26.), 3:2 Christopher Wilke (37.), 3:3 Mourad Kalai (43.), 4:3 Christopher Römer (47.), 5:3 Christopher Wilke (49.), 6:3 Christopher Römer (63.), 7:3 Christopher Wilke (67.), 7:4 Steffen Kögel (87.)
22.05.2022 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Keven Klagholz (52.), 1:1 Christoph Blum (85.)
22.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Malte Schier (55.), 2:0 Daniel Dietz (60.), 2:1 Michael Knaut (83./FE), 3:1 Daniel Diehl (84.)
22.05.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Georg Sirean (6.), 2:0 Denis Bödicker (20.), 3:0 Manuel Möller (28.), 3:1 Mirco Metz (34.), 4:1 Denis Bödicker (55.), 4:2 Henrik Hönicke (67.), 4:3 Mirco Metz (84.)
Spieltag 28
29.05.2022 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-TSV Besse II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nikita Trailing (58.), 0:2 Tim Werner (93./FE)
29.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Marius Waldeck (13./FE), 1:1 Mirco Metz (21.), 1:2 Christopher Wilke (25.), 1:3 Christopher Wilke (28.), 2:3 Phakphoom Thongnut (48.), 2:4 Nino Santoro (53.), 3:4 Jonathan Riehl (63.)
29.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-TSV Spangenberg II 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (2.), 1:1 Dominic Thomas (15.), 2:1 Matthias Heiner (29.), 3:1 Johann Bast (33.), 4:1 Daniel Heine (67.), 5:1 Eigentor (89.)
29.05.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Leiser (19.), 1:1 Eric Huber (34.), 2:1 Fabian König (39.), 2:2 Sebastian Schuchhardt (56.), 2:3 Maximilian Leiser (64.), 3:3 Timo Kramer (72./FE)
29.05.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Florian Klagholz (3.), 0:2 Florian Klagholz (6.), 0:3 Enea Alushi (37.), 0:4 Florian Klagholz (50./FE), 0:5 Enea Alushi (86.)
Spieltag 29
04.06.2022 13:15 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Enea Alushi (11.), 2:0 Enea Alushi (12.), 2:1 Leon Röhrig (43.)
04.06.2022 13:30 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 0
04.06.2022 13:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 3 : 9
Tore: 0:1 Henning Bätz (4.), 1:1 Frank Dehnert (7.), 1:2 Bastian Becker (8.), 1:3 Bastian Becker (10./FE), 1:4 Dennis Schultheiß (13.), 1:5 Alexandru Lungulescu (15.), 2:5 Lenny Leiser (16.), 2:6 Alexandru Lungulescu (32.), 3:6 Lenny Leiser (45./FE), 3:7 Paul-Marcel Ciuaru (51.), 3:8 Alexandru Lungulescu (54.), 3:9 Alexandru Lungulescu (68.)
04.06.2022 13:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Bürgermeister (35.), 1:1 Pascal Lißmann (58.), 2:1 Noah Graf (92.)
04.06.2022 13:30 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 5 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Robin Riemenschneider (17.), 1:1 Pascal Gies (27.), 2:1 Nino Santoro (38.), 3:1 Marius Waldeck (43.), 3:2 Maxim Tropmann (63.), 3:3 Elias Budesheim (65.), 3:4 Robin Riemenschneider (67.), 3:5 Robin Riemenschneider (81.), 4:5 Christopher Römer (91.), 5:5 Pascal Gies (93.)
Spieltag 30
08.06.2022 19:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Englis/K./A. II 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mike Winter (8.), 0:2 Nick Schüßler (24.), 0:3 Sinan Aktas (31.), 1:3 Patrick Seltmann (86.)
12.06.2022 13:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Mirco Metz (24.), 1:1 Sebastian Kaiser (30.), 2:1 Maximilian Lossmann (36.), 2:2 Mike Winter (38.), 2:3 Dennis Privsek (46.), 2:4 Mike Winter (52.), 3:4 Baris Gün (75.), 3:5 Tobias Kaufmann (92.)
12.06.2022 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf/Efze II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 1 : 10
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Römer (16.), 0:2 Pascal Gies (25.), 0:3 Marius Waldeck (37.), 0:4 Marius Waldeck (41.), 0:5 Pascal Gies (48.), 0:6 Christopher Wilke (52.), 0:7 Christopher Wilke (56.), 0:8 Pascal Gies (75.), 1:8 Justin Bock (80.), 1:9 Pascal Gies (82.), 1:10 Pascal Gies (85.)
12.06.2022 13:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Spangenberg II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Lange (27.), 2:0 Dennis Schultheiß (39.), 3:0 Paul-Marcel Ciuaru (49.), 3:1 Patrick Zenker (59.)
12.06.2022 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Danny Schäfer (32.), 2:0 Ricardo Mendes (80.), 3:0 Ralf Hruschka (85.)
12.06.2022 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3 : 0