Spieltag 1
06.09.2020 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-TSV Spangenberg II 1 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Eric Huber (15.), 1:1 Denis Bödicker (18./FE), 1:2 Denis Bödicker (28.), 1:3 Denis Bödicker (45.), 1:4 Denis Bödicker (53.), 1:5 Manuel Möller (86.)
06.09.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-TSV Besse II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Björn Hillen (44.), 0:2 Dennis Globisch (84.), 0:3 Björn Hillen (86.)
06.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Laurin Heinemann (15.)
06.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tim Schorscher-Manchen (25.), 2:0 Matthias Heiner (35.), 3:0 Robin Riemenschneider (76.), 3:1 Louis Götz (77.)
06.09.2020 13:30 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nico Recker (15.), 1:1 Aswin Manmatharasa (74.), 2:1 Aswin Manmatharasa (83.), 3:1 Nicolas Reibenspies (88.)
Spieltag 2
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 9 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Umut Ekmen (13.), 2:0 Dennis Wipperfeld (33.), 3:0 Bilal Buzdag (47.), 3:1 Eigentor (49.), 4:1 Sebastian Preuß (51.), 5:1 Bilal Buzdag (55.), 6:1 Nasir Hakimi (75.), 7:1 Riza Yildiz (76.), 8:1 Abdo Nahat (78.), 9:1 Abdo Nahat (81.)
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 3 : 0
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-FSG Efze 04 II 3 : 0
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Sven Grünwald (2.), 1:1 Sebastian Kater (37.), 1:2 Sebastian Simon (52.), 2:2 Maik Walter (68.), 2:3 Sebastian Kater (87.)
13.09.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Danny Schäfer (30.), 1:1 Thomas Krebs (37.), 1:2 Edgart Keil (50.)
Spieltag 3
17.09.2020 18:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Javid Rahimi (51.), 2:0 Mirco Metz (54.), 2:1 Dade Akrami (79.), 2:2 Maik Pröschild (82.), 3:2 Nico Schneider (88.)
17.09.2020 18:30 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-TSV Obermelsungen II 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Laurin Heinemann (7.), 0:2 Laurin Heinemann (24.), 0:3 Gianluca Mendes (30.), 0:4 Laurin Heinemann (35.), 0:5 Sebastian Ludwig (41.), 0:6 Thomas Götz (71.), 0:7 Thomas Götz (82.)
17.09.2020 18:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Römer (30.), 1:1 Arno Fries (45.), 1:2 Patrick Schneider (89.)
17.09.2020 18:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Spangenberg II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Michael Knaut (58.), 1:1 Denis Bödicker (70.), 1:2 Denis Bödicker (80.), 2:2 Christian Miletzki (86.)
17.09.2020 18:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nico Recker (38.), 1:1 Kevin Mai (58.), 1:2 Abdo Nahat (89.)
Spieltag 4
20.09.2020 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-TSV Spangenberg II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Breyther (25.), 0:2 Denis Bödicker (30.), 0:3 Jonas Plettenberg (63.)
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 0 : 3
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-TSV Besse II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sergej Lichonin (48.), 1:1 Michael Lange (57.), 1:2 Alexander Eiling (74.), 2:2 Lukas George (88.)
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Moritz Hahn (36.), 0:2 Daniel Diehl (75.)
20.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Englis/K./A. II 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Privsek (14.), 1:1 Jannik Taute (30.), 2:1 Daniel Heine (32.), 3:1 Nils Schönfeld (38.)
Spieltag 5
24.09.2020 18:30 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 0
24.09.2020 18:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mirco Metz (3.), 1:1 Nils Nickel (16.), 1:2 Javid Rahimi (21.), 1:3 Mirco Metz (37./FE), 2:3 Lukas Eberhardt (61.)
24.09.2020 18:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eric Huber (3.), 1:1 Emanuel Hoppe (7.), 2:1 Dennis Kaufmann (17.), 2:2 Roland Bott (24.), 3:2 Emanuel Hoppe (27.), 4:2 Justin Brandt (60.), 5:2 Maik Pröschild (90.)
24.09.2020 19:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-TSV Besse II 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Globisch (24.), 1:1 Danny Schäfer (29./FE), 2:1 Eigentor (59.), 2:2 Björn Hillen (61.), 3:2 Gianluca Mendes (68.), 4:2 Markus Hepke (72.)
Spieltag 6
27.09.2020 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Elias Budesheim (38.), 0:2 Nils Schönfeld (44.), 0:3 Jonas Wenderoth (65.), 1:3 Denis Bödicker (72.), 2:3 Lukas Eberhardt (84.)
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sandro Pignalosa (53.), 2:0 Andre Strippel (60.), 3:0 Christoph Ullrich (85.)
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-FSG Efze 04 II 3 : 0
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Mai (14.), 1:1 Zeljko Milojic (25.), 2:1 Timon Falk (33.), 2:2 Alexandru Lungulescu (39.), 2:3 Alexandru Lungulescu (54.), 2:4 Edgart Keil (92.)
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Schleifenbaum (16.), 2:0 Alexander Eiling (17.), 2:1 Mirco Metz (21.), 3:1 Björn Hillen (43.), 4:1 Alexander Eiling (50.), 5:1 Jan Scherb (63.), 5:2 Mirco Metz (67.)
27.09.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 7 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Danny Schäfer (10.), 2:0 Danny Schäfer (21./FE), 2:1 Deniz Demirdag (27.), 3:1 Leon Rossberg (33.), 4:1 Laurin Heinemann (37.), 5:1 Danny Schäfer (55./FE), 6:1 Laurin Heinemann (72.), 7:1 Gerrit Kellner (91.)
Spieltag 7
03.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Abdo Nahat (33.), 0:2 Tino Buddner (87.), 0:3 Tino Buddner (89.)
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 3
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-TSV Besse II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Tommy Emmelmann (24./FE), 0:2 Björn Hillen (57.), 0:3 Dennis Globisch (75.)
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Henrik Schwalm (25.), 1:1 Johannes Siemon (38.), 1:2 Mario Schwalm (78.)
04.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Englis/K./A. II 4 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Maik Pröschild (12.), 1:1 Alexander Pötzl (29.), 2:1 Johannes Ermel (41.), 3:1 Sebastian Schuchhardt (42./FE), 3:2 Maik Pröschild (61.), 3:3 Dennis Kaufmann (75.), 3:4 Dennis Kaufmann (81./FE), 4:4 Hocine Djillali (93./FE)
Spieltag 8
08.10.2020 18:30 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-TSV Besse II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Abdo Nahat (8.), 2:0 Andre Strippel (12.), 2:1 Jan Scherb (19.), 2:2 Adrian Müller (29.), 3:2 Abdo Nahat (56.)
08.10.2020 18:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Michael Knaut (89.)
08.10.2020 18:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-FSG Efze 04 II 3 : 0
08.10.2020 19:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christoph Ruppert (6.), 2:0 Pascal Pfeiffer (35.), 3:0 Denis Bödicker (37.), 3:1 Mario Schwalm (52.), 4:1 Pascal Pfeiffer (55.), 5:1 Fabian Groß (73.), 5:2 Mario Schwalm (82.), 6:2 Michel Schröder (83.)
Spieltag 9
11.10.2020 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Denis Bödicker (15.), 1:1 Johannes Wacker (27.), 2:1 Denis Bödicker (66.), 3:1 Denis Bödicker (72./FE), 4:1 Denis Bödicker (76.), 4:2 Johannes Wacker (89.)
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Friedrich Wiegel (9.), 1:1 Nico Schneider (39.)
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mario Schwalm (8./FE), 2:0 Philipp Rohland (16.), 3:0 Sebastian Kater (23.), 4:0 Philipp Rohland (29.), 5:0 Timon Falk (44.), 6:0 Maximilian Schreiber (65.)
11.10.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Ludwig (29.), 2:0 Laurin Heinemann (49.), 3:0 Laurin Heinemann (51.), 4:0 Laurin Heinemann (68.), 5:0 Danny Schäfer (73./FE), 6:0 René Baber (88.)
Spieltag 10
15.10.2020 19:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Hendrik Semmelroth (12.), 1:1 Daniel Diehl (20.), 2:1 Christoph Weidemeyer (30.), 3:1 Alexander Hauck (47.), 4:1 Roman Schwalm (59.), 5:1 Roy Fischer (62.)
15.10.2020 19:30 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Danny Schäfer (5.), 2:0 Dennis Knipschild (46.), 3:0 Ricardo Mendes (71.), 3:1 Nicolas Reibenspies (73.)
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 0 : 3
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-TSV Besse II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Björn Hillen (4.), 0:2 Björn Hillen (22.), 1:2 Marius Waldeck (55.)
18.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-TSV Obermelsungen II 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Danny Schäfer (62.), 0:2 Danny Schäfer (65.), 1:2 Jonas Wenderoth (75.), 1:3 Johannes Posev (76./FE), 1:4 Johannes Posev (82./FE), 1:5 Laurin Heinemann (86.)
Spieltag 11
22.10.2020 18:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-TSV Schwarzenborn II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Nils Schönfeld (7.), 1:1 Martin Iliev (19.), 1:2 Hendrik Engels (55.), 1:3 Christian Czubrinna (71.), 2:3 Christian Baier (73.)
22.10.2020 18:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Roland Bott (5.), 1:1 Eigentor (41.), 1:2 Sebastian Schuchhardt (65.)
22.10.2020 18:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Englis/K./A. II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Andreas Schwalm (31.), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (49.), 1:2 Eigentor (70.), 2:2 Mario Schwalm (90.)
22.10.2020 19:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nils Schönewolf (22.), 1:1 Eric Werz (68.), 2:1 Florian Klagholz (71.), 2:2 Johannes Siemon (75.)
22.10.2020 19:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II 7 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Leon Rossberg (5.), 2:0 Sebastian Ludwig (17.), 3:0 Sebastian Ludwig (29.), 4:0 Sebastian Ludwig (33.), 4:1 Christoph Blum (48.), 5:1 Danny Schäfer (57./FE), 5:2 Kevin Neumann (57.), 6:2 Laurin Heinemann (71.), 7:2 Laurin Heinemann (83.)
23.10.2020 18:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-TSV Besse II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Pfeiffer (44.)
Spieltag 12
25.10.2020 13:15 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-FSG Efze 04 II 3 : 0
Spieltag 13
31.10.2020 13:15 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
01.11.2020 12:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Spangenberg II - : -
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-TSV Obermelsungen II - : -
01.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II - : -
Spieltag 14
05.11.2020 19:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II - : -
07.11.2020 12:45 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II - : -
08.11.2020 12:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-FSG Efze 04 II - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-SG Englis/K./A. II - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre II-TSV Schwarzenborn II - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrTSV Besse II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II - : -
08.11.2020 12:45 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II - : -
Spieltag 15
12.11.2020 18:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II - : -
12.11.2020 18:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-FC Domstadt Fritzlar II - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-TSV Besse II - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II - : -
15.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II - : -
Spieltag 16
21.11.2020 12:45 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II - : -
22.11.2020 13:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar II-FSG Efze 04 II - : -
22.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf II - : -
22.11.2020 13:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II - : -
22.11.2020 13:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen II-SG Englis/K./A. II - : -
Spieltag 17
28.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II - : -
29.11.2020 12:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg II-TSV Obermelsungen II - : -
29.11.2020 12:45 UhrFSG Efze 04 II-TSV Schwarzenborn II - : -
29.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-TSV Besse II - : -
29.11.2020 12:45 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg II-SG Schwarze/Röhre II - : -
05.12.2020 12:45 UhrSG Englis/K./A. II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen II - : -