Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga A2:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Pascal Schmitt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 35 |
2. | Joshua Piel | TSV Schwarzenborn | 30 |
3. | Tobias Staufenberg | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 28 |
4. | Daniel Nolting | FSG BoSiFreu | 23 |
Marcel Wagner | SG Asterode-C./O. | 23 | |
Patrick Friedrich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 23 | |
7. | Andre England | TSV Gilserberg | 21 |
8. | Christopher Wilke | SG Asterode-C./O. | 19 |
9. | Moritz Keilig | SG Di/Na/Tro | 16 |
Axel Richhardt | TSV Schwarzenborn | 16 | |
11. | Tobias Thielmann | FC Homberg II | 15 |
Thomas Krebs | TSV Gilserberg | 15 | |
13. | Christian Schäfer | SG WeWaLeCa | 14 |
Nils Reuter | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 14 | |
15. | Joshua Crumby | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 11 |
Hubertus Körber | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 11 | |
Okan Özalp | TSV Mengsberg II | 11 | |
18. | Lukas Heil | FC Homberg II | 10 |
Luca Eckhardt | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 10 | |
20. | Philipp Lindloff | SG Asterode-C./O. | 9 |
Gerd Hainmüller | TSV Mengsberg II | 9 | |
22. | Leon Schäfer | SC Riebelsdorf | 8 |
Semedo Delgado | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 8 | |
Christian Miletzki | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 8 | |
Lion Rettig | TSV Mengsberg II | 8 | |
Dustin Bambey | TSV Schwarzenborn | 8 | |
27. | Steffen Thielmann | FC Homberg II | 7 |
Hendrik Wagner | FSG BoSiFreu | 7 | |
Sebastian Kämpfer | SC Riebelsdorf | 7 | |
Alexander Reidt | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 7 | |
Florian Hönig | SG Asterode-C./O. | 7 | |
Fabien Berger | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 7 | |
Daniel Poltmann | SG WeWaLeCa | 7 | |
Lukas Piel | TSV Schwarzenborn | 7 | |
Lukas Brandner | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 7 | |
36. | Adrian Schmitt | FC Homberg II | 6 |
Philipp Eberlein | SC Riebelsdorf | 6 | |
Ingo Kalkstein | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 6 | |
Christoph Kizilkaya | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 6 | |
Joshua Grün | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 6 | |
Lukas Berneburg | TSV Mengsberg II | 6 | |
Mert Eray | TSV Mengsberg II | 6 | |
Sebastian Keller | TSV Mengsberg II | 6 | |
Dennis Schultheis | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 6 | |
45. | Stefan Ceglarek | FC Homberg II | 5 |
Vitali Wiegel | SC Riebelsdorf | 5 | |
Anton Damm | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 5 | |
Andre Blättner | SG Asterode-C./O. | 5 | |
Patrick Fenske | SG Di/Na/Tro | 5 | |
Zinar Dag | SG Di/Na/Tro | 5 | |
Ronald Kuzari | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 5 | |
Christian Zülch | SG WeWaLeCa | 5 | |
Vadim Maer | TSV Gilserberg | 5 | |
Izet Meholli | TSV Mengsberg II | 5 | |
Markus März | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 5 | |
56. | Alexander Schiel | SG Asterode-C./O. | 4 |
Mirco Grau | SG Di/Na/Tro | 4 | |
Alexander Smernizkich | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 4 | |
Lukas Wahl | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 4 | |
Viktor Strak | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 4 | |
Markus Trümner | TSV Gilserberg | 4 | |
Christian Röschl | TSV Mengsberg II | 4 | |
Tobias Zinn | TSV Schwarzenborn | 4 | |
Nils Kaiser | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 4 | |
Sascha Hassenpflug | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 4 | |
66. | Herbert Klaus | FC Homberg II | 3 |
Patrick Wetzel | FSG BoSiFreu | 3 | |
Kevin Liebertz | SC Riebelsdorf | 3 | |
Christoph Strunk | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 3 | |
Jens Badenhausen | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 3 | |
Danny Brandt | SG Di/Na/Tro | 3 | |
Johannes Knigge | SG Di/Na/Tro | 3 | |
Rainer Jäger | SG Di/Na/Tro | 3 | |
Wojciech Napierala | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 3 | |
Dino Husedzinovic | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 3 | |
Thomas Herter | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 3 | |
Sascha Knieling | TSV Gilserberg | 3 | |
Hagen Mook | TSV Schwarzenborn | 3 | |
Patrick Schneider | TSV Schwarzenborn | 3 | |
Andreas Wollenberg | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 3 | |
Fabian Jäckel | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 3 | |
Sebastian Kater | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 3 | |
83. | Arnold Gerber | FC Homberg II | 2 |
Bennedikt Kusan | FC Homberg II | 2 | |
Christoph Otto | FC Homberg II | 2 | |
Florian Graf | FC Homberg II | 2 | |
Jakob Kochin | FC Homberg II | 2 | |
Eric Ellerkamm | FSG BoSiFreu | 2 | |
Lukas Norwig | FSG BoSiFreu | 2 | |
Marcel Grau | FSG BoSiFreu | 2 | |
Mark Schmauch | FSG BoSiFreu | 2 | |
Jan Schmitt | SC Riebelsdorf | 2 | |
Jens Schreiner | SC Riebelsdorf | 2 | |
Christian Christ | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Matthias Quehl | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Tobias Schultheis | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 2 | |
Andree Grein | SG Asterode-C./O. | 2 | |
Daniel Eifert | SG Asterode-C./O. | 2 | |
Felix Frank | SG Asterode-C./O. | 2 | |
Tobias Schultheis | SG Asterode-C./O. | 2 | |
Can Rommel | SG Di/Na/Tro | 2 | |
Berhanu Abebe | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 2 | |
Florian Eckhardt | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 2 | |
Manuel Bernhardt | SG WeWaLeCa | 2 | |
Alexander Topitsch | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Benjamin Kubec | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Emanuel Hoppe | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen | 2 | |
Thomas Gruda | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 2 | |
Alexander Sakarjan | TSV Gilserberg | 2 | |
Johannes Helmbrecht | TSV Gilserberg | 2 | |
Daniel Hainmüller | TSV Mengsberg II | 2 | |
Ferdinand Obst | TSV Mengsberg II | 2 | |
Johannes Happel | TSV Mengsberg II | 2 | |
Kevin Quehl | TSV Mengsberg II | 2 | |
Rene Dingel | TSV Mengsberg II | 2 | |
Sören Stern | TSV Mengsberg II | 2 | |
Gernot Mook | TSV Schwarzenborn | 2 | |
Gunter Eyring | TSV Schwarzenborn | 2 | |
Pascal Gies | TSV Schwarzenborn | 2 | |
Fabian Fenner | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 2 | |
Kevin Richhardt | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 2 | |
Philipp Hoos | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 2 | |
123. | Andre Ruhland | FC Homberg II | 1 |
Christian Lüniger | FC Homberg II | 1 | |
Eric Trenkelbach | FC Homberg II | 1 | |
Lucas Unbehaun | FC Homberg II | 1 | |
Marc Mühlberger | FC Homberg II | 1 | |
Jan-Lukas Hohmann | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Michael Funder | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Sebastian Koch | FSG BoSiFreu | 1 | |
Daniel Kropf | SC Riebelsdorf | 1 | |
Dimitry Ostapez | SC Riebelsdorf | 1 | |
Friedrich Wiegel | SC Riebelsdorf | 1 | |
Nils Schmerer | SC Riebelsdorf | 1 | |
Adrian von Hubatius | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Alexander Pötzl | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Florian Spanknebel | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Marc-Phillip Stöhr | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Michael Christ | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Patrick Seltmann | SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg | 1 | |
Eike Eckhardt | SG Asterode-C./O. | 1 | |
Konstantin Knab | SG Asterode-C./O. | 1 | |
Jan Becker | SG Di/Na/Tro | 1 | |
Jonas Zilch | SG Di/Na/Tro | 1 | |
Marcel Klug | SG Di/Na/Tro | 1 | |
Marco Meister | SG Di/Na/Tro | 1 | |
Sascha Thiel | SG Di/Na/Tro | 1 | |
Daniel Disser | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 1 | |
Martin Eckhardt | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 1 | |
Tobias Placzek | SG Hülsa/Knüll | 1 | |
Daniel Eckhardt | SG WeWaLeCa | 1 | |
Michel Künkel | SG WeWaLeCa | 1 | |
Abdullah Gahtan | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Alexander Draidt | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Alexander Rorot | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Benjamin Schejstal | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Kayhan Arslan | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Khalil Osta | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Viktor Klein | TSV 08 Holzhausen | 1 | |
Ali Amokrane | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Christoph Schmidt | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Ismael Jebari | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Jan Wille | TSV Gilserberg | 1 | |
Alexander Janitzki | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Andrzej Fydrych | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Christian Jordan | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Felix Gies | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Florian Pauli | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Selcuk Yurts | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Simon Schick | TSV Mengsberg II | 1 | |
Henri Vollbrecht | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Jan Liebermann | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Lucas Pfeffer | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Marcel Ellenberger | TSV Schwarzenborn | 1 | |
Alexander Schäfer | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 1 | |
Nicolai Staufenberg | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 1 | |
Sebastian Schmidtke | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 1 | |
Stephan Mai | Tuspo Obergrenzebach | 1 |