Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B2:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Norman Thurow | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 18 |
2. | Kevin Meister | FC Homberg III | 17 |
3. | Jozef Agh | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 16 |
4. | Dennis Lauterbach | FC Homberg III | 15 |
Stefan Fox | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 15 | |
Emanuel Hoppe | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 15 | |
7. | Leonard Tigler | FC Homberg III | 14 |
Dennis Knieling | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 14 | |
Alexandru Lungulescu | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 14 | |
10. | Issa Mangal | SG Beisetal II | 12 |
11. | Ali Günes | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 11 |
12. | Sven Grünwald | FC Homberg III | 10 |
Timo Kramer | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 10 | |
14. | Alexander Schiel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 9 |
Benjamin Langlotz | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 9 | |
Christian Rieper | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 9 | |
17. | Thomas Scholz | SG Beisetal II | 8 |
Fabien Berger | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 8 | |
Lukas George | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 8 | |
Sören Stern | TSV Mengsberg III | 8 | |
21. | Kevin Lucas | FC Homberg III | 7 |
Ali Sadat | SG Beisetal II | 7 | |
Zaki Yakobi | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 7 | |
Alexander Frohloff | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 7 | |
25. | Florian Koch | FC Homberg III | 6 |
Yves Quanz | FC Homberg III | 6 | |
Frank Oetzel | SC Riebelsdorf II | 6 | |
Ibrahim Ögretmen | TSV Mengsberg III | 6 | |
Sabah Murad | TSV Mengsberg III | 6 | |
30. | Aike-Erik Engel | SC Rhünda II | 5 |
Daniel Kunz | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 5 | |
Eric Huber | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 5 | |
Tobias Krutzsch | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 5 | |
Saeed Beni | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 5 | |
Dan Cobuz | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 5 | |
Dennis Schultheiß | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 5 | |
Tim Wiegand | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 5 | |
Dirk Hainmüller | TSV Mengsberg III | 5 | |
39. | Christian Obijon | FC Homberg III | 4 |
Christoph Otto | FC Homberg III | 4 | |
Leon Hundt-Schwalm | SC Riebelsdorf II | 4 | |
Marc-Kevin Schlenker | SC Riebelsdorf II | 4 | |
Felix Frank | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Kilian Frank | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Konstantin Knab | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Leon Morneweg | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 4 | |
Mathias Germ | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 4 | |
Andreas Fenner | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 4 | |
Janosch Matheis | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 4 | |
Sergej Kuvaldin | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 4 | |
Devrim Wagner | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 4 | |
Santigie Sesay | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 4 | |
Stefan Schmunk | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 4 | |
Christian Bauer | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 4 | |
Jonas Schlemmer | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 4 | |
Kevin Möller | TSV Mengsberg III | 4 | |
57. | Alessandro Wiegand | FC Homberg III | 3 |
Michael Gibert | FC Homberg III | 3 | |
Hasibullah Noori | SC Riebelsdorf II | 3 | |
Bastian Schäfer | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 3 | |
Pascal Diehl | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 3 | |
Christian Müller | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Patrick Nordmeier | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Robin Scheuß | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 3 | |
Lukas Brandner | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 3 | |
Marius Schenk | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 3 | |
Claus Huber | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 3 | |
Florian Hesse | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 3 | |
Carsten Spannknebel | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
Christian Röschl | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
Leon Kubitschko | TSV Mengsberg III | 3 | |
72. | Batur-Han Kizilkaya | FC Homberg III | 2 |
Jaffer Jammal | FC Homberg III | 2 | |
Moritz Kretschmer | FC Homberg III | 2 | |
Manuel Bernhardt | SC Rhünda II | 2 | |
Stefan Koch | SC Riebelsdorf II | 2 | |
Steffen Rupp | SC Riebelsdorf II | 2 | |
Tom Walter | SC Riebelsdorf II | 2 | |
Daniel Thiel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Dominik Diebel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Marcel Wagner | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
Nils Eller | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 2 | |
David Hasenclever | SG Beisetal II | 2 | |
Juma Haidari | SG Beisetal II | 2 | |
Marco Löding | SG Beisetal II | 2 | |
Osman Omeraselic | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Sascha Peter | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
Steffen Juli | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 2 | |
David Berg | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Marcel Hendrich | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Nikolai Loos | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Robert Schäfer | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Thorsten Jäckel | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 2 | |
Nick Breiter | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 2 | |
Pascal Bickert | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 2 | |
Patrick Stieglitz | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 2 | |
Florian Bornkessel | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Michael Biele | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Michael Hassler | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Nils Haas | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Robert Dieterich | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 2 | |
Edgart Keil | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Janis Malzahn | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Michael Knaut | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Stefan Schmerer | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Tristan George | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 2 | |
Alexander Wickert | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Arben Meholli | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Daniel Lange | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Grischa Walchensteiner | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Sebastian Möller | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 2 | |
Alexander Janitzki | TSV Mengsberg III | 2 | |
Felix Malkus | TSV Mengsberg III | 2 | |
114. | David Vonholdt | FC Homberg III | 1 |
Eric Jacob | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Mike Grenzebach | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Mohamed Farran | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Philipp Keller | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Stefan Ceglarek | FC Homberg III | 1 | |
Henning Stumpf | SC Rhünda II | 1 | |
Matthias Vockeroth | SC Rhünda II | 1 | |
Phillip Zinke | SC Rhünda II | 1 | |
Andreas Gnade | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Christian Itzenhäuser | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Hannes Weidemann | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Jakob Dietz | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Jens Schreiner | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Leon Sostmann | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Niklas Dietz | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Romario Diehl | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Thorsten Haas | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Tim Roth | SC Riebelsdorf II | 1 | |
Aaron Knauff | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Alireza Mokhtari | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Andreas Rosenkranz | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Andree Grein | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Christian Roth | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Maurice Rödel | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Philipp Lindloff | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Stefan Kranz | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Tomas Casado | SG Asterode-C./O. II | 1 | |
Armin Schejstal | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Benjamin Schejstal | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Dominic Schejstal | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Jannik Vent | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Marcel Dück | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Matthias Skotarzack | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Michael Meichsner | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Quirin Stöckert | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Sven Lübeck | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Tim Rabich | SG Beisetal II | 1 | |
Daniel Katzschner | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
David Mehn | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
David Raßler | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Marcel Seip | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Maximilian Kramer | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Rainer Jäger | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Sascha Becker | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Thilo Schulz | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Tom Fiege | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
William de Villers | SG Di/Na/Tro II | 1 | |
Christian Weigand | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Christoph Laabs | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Eduard Nisgutski | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Ernst Krämer | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Florian Arnold | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Jan-Philipp Schmidt | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Kevin Richhardt | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Oliver Becker | SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld II | 1 | |
Felix Geismar | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Felix Morsch | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Luca Schwarz | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Niklas Köbberling | SG Uttershausen/Lendorf II | 1 | |
Alexander Heidel | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Christian Schäfer | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Eduard Eder | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Ferhat Karaaslan | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Martin Iliev | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Sebastian Kurz | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Tobias Meyfarth | SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa II | 1 | |
Benjamin Hoos | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Benjamin Koch | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
David Ditter | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Julian Merten | SpVgg Zella/Loshausen II | 1 | |
Kevin Schulze | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Konstantin Burri | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Matthias Gunst | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Qutaiba Mobarak | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Stefan Merle | SV Niedergrenzebach II | 1 | |
Christian Jordan | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Mert Eray | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 | |
Walter Mikolajzak | TSV Mengsberg III | 1 |