Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Felix Mertsch SC Edermünde 23
2. Joshua Piel TSV Schwarzenborn 16
3. Pascal Schmitt TSV Schwarzenborn 15
4. Jannik Bickel TSV Spangenberg 13
5. Florian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 11
6. Nico Langhans SC Edermünde 10
  Dennis Neumann SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 10
8. Daniele Gianotti SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 9
  Jonas Brandner SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 9
10. Kevin Reinsdorf FSG Efze 04 8
  Dennis Wipperfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 8
  Luca Baum SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 8
13. Pascal Pfeiffer Melsunger FV II 7
  Fabian Steffens SG Neuental-Jesberg 7
  Tobias Wolf SG Neuental-Jesberg 7
  Ali Alrifaai TSV Spangenberg 7
17. Marco Bielert FSG Efze 04 6
  Nicolai Jabornig SC Edermünde 6
  Marco Hermann SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 6
  Tobias Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 6
  Robin Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 6
  Jan Liebermann TSV Schwarzenborn 6
23. Alexander Reidt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 5
  Florian Spanknebel SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 5
  Sebastian Priester SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 5
  Nils Fischer SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 5
  Jan Alheit SG Neuental-Jesberg 5
  Marcel Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg 5
  Boris Bajic TSV Spangenberg 5
  Dominik Linke TSV Spangenberg 5
  Julian Richter TSV Wabern II 5
32. Kassem Jammal FSG Efze 04 4
  Christopher Linke SC Edermünde 4
  Janik Brinkmann SC Edermünde 4
  Patrick Misiak SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 4
  Daniel Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 4
  Steffen Schmitt SG Neuental-Jesberg 4
  Julian Schaub SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Steffen Fink SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Süleyman Gökhan SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Manuel Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Dalip Cemeri TSV Obermelsungen 4
  Luca Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 4
44. Tim Lossek FSG Efze 04 3
  Edgar Lück Melsunger FV II 3
  Hendrik Schmidt Melsunger FV II 3
  Umut Demircan Melsunger FV II 3
  Andre Strippel SC Edermünde 3
  Hannes Alter SC Edermünde 3
  Julian Bachmann SC Edermünde 3
  Ingo Kalkstein SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Moritz Knieling SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3
  Simon Hennighausen SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3
  Till Braun SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3
  Florian Grebing SG Neuental-Jesberg 3
  Gjibi Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Maliki Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Niels Kirchner SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Johann Bast SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3
  Johannes Posev TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Pierre Nasser TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Dustin Bambey TSV Schwarzenborn 3
  Johannes Giese TSV Spangenberg 3
  Philipp Giese TSV Spangenberg 3
  Christoph Bergmann TSV Wabern II 3
  Jan Otto TSV Wabern II 3
  Robin Krug TSV Wabern II 3
  Sebastian Kraus TSV Wabern II 3
  Marvin Smolka VfB Schrecksbach 3
  Michel Bickert VfB Schrecksbach 3
71. Ali Jammal FSG Efze 04 2
  Fabian Flade FSG Efze 04 2
  Jan-Max Werner FSG Efze 04 2
  André Schnell Melsunger FV II 2
  Christian Riemenschneider Melsunger FV II 2
  Maximilian Fröhlich Melsunger FV II 2
  Maximilian Klotzke Melsunger FV II 2
  Nils Lange Melsunger FV II 2
  Sören Lange Melsunger FV II 2
  Tim Ellrich Melsunger FV II 2
  Jonas Kühn SC Edermünde 2
  Patrick Lutzi SC Edermünde 2
  Joshua Crumby SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Andrej Lang SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2
  Daniel Nolting SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2
  Igor Bartel SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2
  Julius Bodemeyer SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2
  Jan Schmidt SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Szabolcs Szaras SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Roman Bernhardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Danny Brandt SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Marcel Dörrbecker SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Michael Lyczynski SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Emiliano Kessler SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Julian Dietz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Andre Wagner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Nils Hofmann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Patrick Gröschner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Dennis Knipschild TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Laurin Heinemann TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Ricardo Mendes TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Pascal Gies TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Simon Luther TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Tobias Zinn TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Kaan Gökceli TSV Spangenberg 2
  Pascal Seitz TSV Spangenberg 2
  Patrick Lenort TSV Spangenberg 2
  Florian Korell TSV Wabern II 2
  Daniel Görig VfB Schrecksbach 2
  Mike Bauer VfB Schrecksbach 2
111. Julius Werner FSG Efze 04 1
  Nils Schönewolf FSG Efze 04 1
  Pascal Prior FSG Efze 04 1
  Sascha Grenzebach FSG Efze 04 1
  Tim Zöller FSG Efze 04 1
  Carlos Michel Melsunger FV II 1
  Maik Haas Melsunger FV II 1
  Michal Sienkiewicz Melsunger FV II 1
  Alexander Einwächter SC Edermünde 1
  Dominik Heldmann SC Edermünde 1
  Max Germeroth SC Edermünde 1
  Mike Lengemann SC Edermünde 1
  Christian Christ SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Christoph Strunk SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Ivan Gaumenscheimer SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Michael Schneider SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Patrick Seltmann SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Fabian Große SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 1
  Janos Gal SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Leon Richter SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Marton Labath SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Sherif Yussein SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Tim Hesselbein SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Felix Wind SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Johannes Richardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Kilian Kötter SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Martin Bierwirth SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Tim Störmer SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Biniam Solomun SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Leander Jäckel SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Daniel Kräupl SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Dennis Kopp SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Marvin Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Carsten Arend TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Eduard Posev TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Philipp Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Patrick Schneider TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Aria Derakhshan TSV Spangenberg 1
  Denis Bajic TSV Spangenberg 1
  Philipp Ruppert TSV Spangenberg 1
  Felix Georgi TSV Wabern II 1
  Florian Jäger TSV Wabern II 1
  Jan-Hendrik Wiederhold TSV Wabern II 1
  Martin Mühlberger TSV Wabern II 1
  Moritz Bruchhäuser TSV Wabern II 1
  Niklas Müller TSV Wabern II 1
  Akinari Todo VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Stevan Usljebrka VfB Schrecksbach 1