Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Felix Mertsch SC Edermünde 28
2. Joshua Piel TSV Schwarzenborn 21
3. Pascal Schmitt TSV Schwarzenborn 18
4. Dennis Neumann SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 13
  Jannik Bickel TSV Spangenberg 13
6. Nico Langhans SC Edermünde 12
  Jonas Brandner SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 12
8. Kevin Reinsdorf FSG Efze 04 11
  Florian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 11
10. Marco Bielert FSG Efze 04 10
  Tobias Wolf SG Neuental-Jesberg 10
12. Sebastian Priester SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 9
  Daniele Gianotti SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 9
  Marcel Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg 9
  Dennis Wipperfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 9
16. Pascal Pfeiffer Melsunger FV II 8
  Luca Baum SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 8
18. Christian Riemenschneider Melsunger FV II 7
  Nicolai Jabornig SC Edermünde 7
  Alexander Reidt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 7
  Florian Spanknebel SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 7
  Nils Fischer SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 7
  Tobias Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 7
  Fabian Steffens SG Neuental-Jesberg 7
  Ali Alrifaai TSV Spangenberg 7
  Boris Bajic TSV Spangenberg 7
  Julian Richter TSV Wabern II 7
28. Marco Hermann SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 6
  Roman Bernhardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 6
  Steffen Fink SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 6
  Robin Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 6
  Jan Liebermann TSV Schwarzenborn 6
  Luca Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 6
  Dominik Linke TSV Spangenberg 6
  Johannes Giese TSV Spangenberg 6
  Michel Bickert VfB Schrecksbach 6
37. Andrej Lang SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 5
  Jan Alheit SG Neuental-Jesberg 5
  Süleyman Gökhan SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 5
  Johannes Posev TSV Obermelsungen 5
41. Kassem Jammal FSG Efze 04 4
  Maximilian Fröhlich Melsunger FV II 4
  Nils Lange Melsunger FV II 4
  Christopher Linke SC Edermünde 4
  Janik Brinkmann SC Edermünde 4
  Patrick Misiak SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 4
  Daniel Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 4
  Till Braun SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 4
  Marcel Dörrbecker SG Neuental-Jesberg 4
  Steffen Schmitt SG Neuental-Jesberg 4
  Gjibi Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Julian Schaub SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Niels Kirchner SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Johann Bast SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Manuel Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Dalip Cemeri TSV Obermelsungen 4
  Dustin Bambey TSV Schwarzenborn 4
  Simon Luther TSV Schwarzenborn 4
  Christoph Bergmann TSV Wabern II 4
  Sebastian Kraus TSV Wabern II 4
61. Fabian Flade FSG Efze 04 3
  Jan-Max Werner FSG Efze 04 3
  Tim Lossek FSG Efze 04 3
  Edgar Lück Melsunger FV II 3
  Hendrik Schmidt Melsunger FV II 3
  Umut Demircan Melsunger FV II 3
  Andre Strippel SC Edermünde 3
  Hannes Alter SC Edermünde 3
  Julian Bachmann SC Edermünde 3
  Alexander Pötzl SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Dominic Schwalm SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Ingo Kalkstein SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Daniel Nolting SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3
  Moritz Knieling SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3
  Simon Hennighausen SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3
  Florian Grebing SG Neuental-Jesberg 3
  Maliki Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Nils Hofmann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3
  Pierre Nasser TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Ricardo Mendes TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Sebastian Ludwig TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Philipp Giese TSV Spangenberg 3
  Jan Otto TSV Wabern II 3
  Robin Krug TSV Wabern II 3
  Marvin Smolka VfB Schrecksbach 3
86. Ali Jammal FSG Efze 04 2
  Julius Werner FSG Efze 04 2
  André Schnell Melsunger FV II 2
  Maximilian Klotzke Melsunger FV II 2
  Sören Lange Melsunger FV II 2
  Tim Ellrich Melsunger FV II 2
  Jonas Kühn SC Edermünde 2
  Max Germeroth SC Edermünde 2
  Mike Lengemann SC Edermünde 2
  Patrick Lutzi SC Edermünde 2
  Christoph Strunk SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Joshua Crumby SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Igor Bartel SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2
  Julius Bodemeyer SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2
  Jan Schmidt SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Szabolcs Szaras SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2
  Danny Brandt SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Lukas Schwaab SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Michael Lyczynski SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Arnold Weich SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Biniam Solomun SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Emiliano Kessler SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Julian Dietz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Andre Wagner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Patrick Gröschner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Dennis Knipschild TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Laurin Heinemann TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Axel Richhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Lukas Piel TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Pascal Gies TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Tobias Zinn TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Kaan Gökceli TSV Spangenberg 2
  Pascal Seitz TSV Spangenberg 2
  Patrick Lenort TSV Spangenberg 2
  Florian Korell TSV Wabern II 2
  Niklas Müller TSV Wabern II 2
  Daniel Görig VfB Schrecksbach 2
  Mike Bauer VfB Schrecksbach 2
124. Nils Schönewolf FSG Efze 04 1
  Pascal Prior FSG Efze 04 1
  Sascha Grenzebach FSG Efze 04 1
  Tim Zöller FSG Efze 04 1
  Carlos Michel Melsunger FV II 1
  Maik Haas Melsunger FV II 1
  Marco Strube Melsunger FV II 1
  Michal Sienkiewicz Melsunger FV II 1
  Alexander Einwächter SC Edermünde 1
  Dominik Heldmann SC Edermünde 1
  Heiko Krug SC Edermünde 1
  Christian Christ SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Ivan Gaumenscheimer SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Michael Schneider SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Patrick Seltmann SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Fabian Große SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 1
  Janos Gal SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Leon Richter SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Marton Labath SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Sherif Yussein SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Tim Hesselbein SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1
  Felix Wind SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Johannes Richardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Kilian Kötter SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Martin Bierwirth SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Tim Störmer SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Florian Pietzner SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Julian Ravensburg SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Sven Rossberg SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Leander Jäckel SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Viktor Deiwald SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Daniel Kräupl SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Dennis Kopp SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Marvin Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Carsten Arend TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Eduard Posev TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Philipp Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Henri Vollbrecht TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Patrick Schneider TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Aria Derakhshan TSV Spangenberg 1
  Denis Bajic TSV Spangenberg 1
  Enis Ibolar TSV Spangenberg 1
  Philipp Ruppert TSV Spangenberg 1
  Danny Overkamp TSV Wabern II 1
  Felix Georgi TSV Wabern II 1
  Florian Jäger TSV Wabern II 1
  Francesco Celotto TSV Wabern II 1
  Jan-Hendrik Wiederhold TSV Wabern II 1
  Martin Mühlberger TSV Wabern II 1
  Moritz Bruchhäuser TSV Wabern II 1
  Akinari Todo VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Christian Frick VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Christoph Berndt VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Lukas George VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Sascha Steinbrecher VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Sebastian Schwab VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Stevan Usljebrka VfB Schrecksbach 1