Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Patrick Friedrich SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 11
  Pascal Schmitt TSV Schwarzenborn 11
3. Leroy Bawuah TSV Besse 10
4. Valentin Best 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 9
5. Andrej Lang SG Englis/K./A. 8
  Luca Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 8
7. Pascal Roesener SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 7
  Dennis Wipperfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 7
  Blagojche Konjarski SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 7
  Umut Eker TSV Obermelsungen 7
11. Nils Reuter SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 6
  Axel Richhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 6
13. Arnold Weich SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 5
  Ricardo Seck SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 5
  Muharrem Yilmaz SG Schwarze/Röhre 5
  Nico Schumann SG Schwarze/Röhre 5
  Raffaele Celotto SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 5
  David Huy TSV Besse 5
  Julian Richter TSV Wabern II 5
20. Marcel Reitz SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 4
  Andre Blättner SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 4
  Luca Baum SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Ruslan Musin SG Schwarze/Röhre 4
  Daniel Krausmüller SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 4
  Dennis Kornetzki TSV Besse 4
  Martin Pierog TSV Besse 4
  Eduard Posev TSV Obermelsungen 4
  Umut Demircan TSV Obermelsungen 4
  Dustin Bambey TSV Schwarzenborn 4
  Dominik Uhl TSV Spangenberg 4
  Nick Breiter TSV Wabern II 4
32. Andre Strippel FC Domstadt Fritzlar 3
  Jonas Bernert FC Domstadt Fritzlar 3
  Kevin Reinsdorf FSG Efze 04 3
  Marco Bielert FSG Efze 04 3
  Sascha Thiel SG Englis/K./A. 3
  Jonas Brandner SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3
  Tobias Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3
  Jan-Philipp Trümner SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Moritz Knieling SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Nicolas Reibenspies SG Schwarze/Röhre 3
  Fabian Große SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3
  Nurhat Yildiz SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3
  Hubertus Körber SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 3
  Dalip Cemeri TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Robin Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Niklas Andraess TSV Wabern II 3
  Robin Krug TSV Wabern II 3
49. Ronald Kuzari 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2
  Abdo Nahat FC Domstadt Fritzlar 2
  Carsten Reichmann FSG Efze 04 2
  Sebastian Keller SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Eric Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. 2
  Tim Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. 2
  Tim Störmer SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Moritz Kretschmer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Christoph Tautermann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Deniz Demirdag SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Sergej Lichonin SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Fabian Reitze TSV Besse 2
  Niklas Fischer TSV Besse 2
  Paul Kuntze TSV Besse 2
  Johannes Posev TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Niklas Hruschka TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Philipp Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Tobias Zinn TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Henrik Reiße TSV Wabern II 2
68. Alexis Delgado 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Daniel Kraft 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Henrik Schneider 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Kai-Luca Ponzer 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Maurice Töpfer 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Mirko Rieck 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Moritz Köhler 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Moritz Bruchhäuser FC Domstadt Fritzlar 1
  Raphael Poos FC Domstadt Fritzlar 1
  Riza Yildiz FC Domstadt Fritzlar 1
  Serhat Bingül FC Domstadt Fritzlar 1
  Timo Appel FC Domstadt Fritzlar 1
  Fabian Flade FSG Efze 04 1
  Felix Morsch FSG Efze 04 1
  Frederick Schröder FSG Efze 04 1
  Jonah Botte FSG Efze 04 1
  Lukas Norwig FSG Efze 04 1
  Tim Lossek FSG Efze 04 1
  Alexander Reidt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Christian Christ SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Christoph Strunk SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Johannes Ermel SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Joshua Crumby SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Marcel Fischer SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Maximilian Steppan SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Tobias Staufenberg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Danny Brandt SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Julian Wiegand SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Moritz Genau SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Pascal Seyfarth SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Julian Kurz SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Marco Hermann SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Roman Bernhardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Timon Falk SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Edvin Gering SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Julian Dietz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Markus Rabich SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Maurice Schubert SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Maximilian Walter SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Nils Palatinus SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Jan-Niklas Pohl SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Jochen Sohm SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Kassem Jammal SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Manuel Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Oliver Schmidt SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Roman Rack SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Tim Schorscher-Manchen SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Arlind Kastrati SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Özden Ögün SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Sükrü Yüksel SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Yannic Schneider SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Ali Jammal SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Francesco Celotto SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Guiseppe Celotto SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Ilhan Myumyunov SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Alexander Schwalm SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Fabian Pfeil TSV Besse 1
  Sven Pape TSV Besse 1
  Fabian Lohr TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Maximilian Klotzke TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Gunter Eyring TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Henri Vollbrecht TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Jona Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Joshua Piel TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Cezar-Robert Monoreanu TSV Spangenberg 1
  Christian Schützeberg TSV Spangenberg 1
  Denis Bödicker TSV Spangenberg 1
  Enis Ibolar TSV Spangenberg 1
  Georg Sirean TSV Spangenberg 1
  Marco Strube TSV Spangenberg 1
  Dennis Neumann TSV Wabern II 1
  Fabio Da-Silva TSV Wabern II 1
  Felix Georgi TSV Wabern II 1
  Jannis Dittmar TSV Wabern II 1
  Marcel Geißer TSV Wabern II 1
  Marius Konrad TSV Wabern II 1
  Tom Norwig TSV Wabern II 1