Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Eray Agzikara FV FeLoNi 13
2. Furkan Eker TSV Obermelsungen 12
3. Ricardo Seck SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 10
  Fabian Große SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 10
5. Marcel Reitz SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 9
  Andrej Lang SG Englis/K./A. 9
7. Luis Knorr FC Körle 69 8
8. Robin Greif SG KiLoHa 7
  Patrick Friedrich SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 7
  Axel Richhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 7
  Carlo Breves VfB Schrecksbach 7
12. Andre Strippel FC Domstadt Fritzlar 6
  Paul Graf SG KiLoHa 6
  Dennis Wipperfeld SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 6
  Blagojche Konjarski SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 6
  Nils Reuter SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 6
  Pascal Schmitt TSV Schwarzenborn 6
  Julian Richter TSV Wabern II 6
19. Muhammed Gülsen FV FeLoNi 5
  Jan-Luca Koziolek SG Englis/K./A. 5
  Florian Peter SG KiLoHa 5
22. Ruslan Musin FC Körle 69 4
  Gökhan Topsakal FV FeLoNi 4
  Lukas Berneburg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 4
  Maurice Schubert SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Ali Jammal SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Alper Demirci SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 4
  Eduard Posev TSV Obermelsungen 4
  Robin Krug TSV Wabern II 4
  Evgenij Cigrinec TuSpo Guxhagen 4
  Hendrik Schmidt TuSpo Guxhagen 4
  Leonard Finke TuSpo Guxhagen 4
  Laurin Krämer VfB Schrecksbach 4
  Lukas Schwalm VfB Schrecksbach 4
35. Mouhamad Safiya FC Domstadt Fritzlar 3
  Julian Sporn FC Körle 69 3
  Selcuk Yikar FV FeLoNi 3
  Elias Elert SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Sven Mamerow SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Eric Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. 3
  Julian Kurz SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3
  Edvin Gering SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Paul Ridinger SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Manuel Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3
  Dominic Thomas SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 3
  Johannes Posev TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Simon Heimann TSV Obermelsungen 3
  Jona Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 3
  Niklas Andraess TSV Wabern II 3
  Benedikt Lang VfB Schrecksbach 3
  Daniel Schwalm VfB Schrecksbach 3
52. Sven Pfefferkorn FC Domstadt Fritzlar 2
  Adrian Sohl FC Körle 69 2
  Luis Taube FC Körle 69 2
  Lukas Greiner FC Körle 69 2
  Diego Lopez FV FeLoNi 2
  Tobias Staufenberg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Marcel Brandt SG Englis/K./A. 2
  Tim Kleinmann SG Englis/K./A. 2
  Johannes Richardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Marco Hermann SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Matthias Tropmann SG KiLoHa 2
  Maximilian Ziegenbalg SG KiLoHa 2
  Moritz Ritter SG KiLoHa 2
  Kai-Luca Ponzer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Maximilian Walter SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Jannik Wendel SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Kassem Jammal SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Deniz Demirdag SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Ronald Kuzari SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Philipp Eberlein SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Robin Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Umut Eker TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Dustin Bambey TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Marius Waldeck TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Fabio Da-Silva TSV Wabern II 2
  Janik Herndl VfB Schrecksbach 2
78. Bahram Walizadeh FC Domstadt Fritzlar 1
  Eduardo Cedendo FC Körle 69 1
  Jonas Hentschel FC Körle 69 1
  Konstantin Eggert FC Körle 69 1
  Maximilian Kraushaar FC Körle 69 1
  Niklas Holl FC Körle 69 1
  Denis Loor FV FeLoNi 1
  Hakan Cil FV FeLoNi 1
  Jan Schmidt FV FeLoNi 1
  Julian Sattelmacher FV FeLoNi 1
  Mehmet Cil FV FeLoNi 1
  Fabian Berg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Julian Wiegand SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Tobias Reckhart SG Englis/K./A. 1
  Jan-Niclas Hess SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Pascal Roesener SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Roman Bernhardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Daniel Wissemann SG KiLoHa 1
  Jannis Ehrhardt SG KiLoHa 1
  Timo Lachmann SG KiLoHa 1
  Leonard Schröder SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Moritz Kretschmer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Luca Baum SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Moritz Hauft SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Semedo Delgado SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Alexander Topitsch SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Dominik Donath SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Hubertus Körber SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Leon Schultheiß SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Mate Sicaja SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Sergej Miller SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Benedikt Kaiser TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Dalip Cemer TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Dennis Knipschild TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Jannik Lange TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Philipp Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Nick Mehrwald TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Jannis Dittmar TSV Wabern II 1
  Jonas Bernert TSV Wabern II 1
  Marcel Geißer TSV Wabern II 1
  Stephan Bergmann TSV Wabern II 1
  Felix Fisseler TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Jim Bätzing TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Lukas Gerhold TuSpo Guxhagen 1
  Daniel Petersohn VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Hannes Jungklaus VfB Schrecksbach 1
  Jerome Kmoch VfB Schrecksbach 1