Spieltag 1
05.08.2023 15:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Niklas Bolten (4.), 2:0 Niklas Bolten (65.), 2:1 Dustin Ackermann (87.), 2:2 Jan Alheit (93./HE)
06.08.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-FV FeLoNi 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Can Rommel (12.), 0:2 Zakariae Jamouhi (17.), 1:2 Julian Richter (44.), 1:3 Justin Gümbel (60./HE), 1:4 Justin Gümbel (76.), 1:5 Andrej Lang (91.)
06.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Konstantin Knab (64.), 1:1 Marton Labath (75.), 1:2 Jonas Brandner (84.), 1:3 Konstantin Knab (90.)
06.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-VfB Schrecksbach 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Lerch (93.)
06.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (78.), 1:1 Marjo Isufaj (80.), 1:2 Vladyslav Teske (90.)
06.08.2023 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-TuSpo Guxhagen 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Leonard Finke (23.), 1:1 Julian Sporn (29.), 2:1 Luis Taube (40.), 3:1 Luis Knorr (72.)
06.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TSV Besse 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Tropmann (3.), 2:0 Nico Karwarth (47./FE), 2:1 Leroy Bawuah (88.)
06.08.2023 17:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Paul Ritter (11.), 2:0 Paul Ritter (45.), 2:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (88.), 2:2 Daniel Kraft (93.)
Spieltag 2
12.08.2023 17:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG KiLoHa 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Nico Karwarth (39./FE), 0:2 Nico Karwarth (62./FE), 1:2 Martin Bierwirth (67.), 2:2 Sergej Boka (69.), 2:3 Moritz Ritter (78.), 3:3 Jonas Brandner (81.)
13.08.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-TuSpo Guxhagen 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Umut Eker (25./FE), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (45.), 1:2 Adnan Sufi (48.)
13.08.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FC Körle 69 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Holl (30.), 0:2 Maximilian Kraushaar (65.)
13.08.2023 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (22.), 1:1 Marcel Reitz (25.), 1:2 Marcel Reitz (76.), 2:2 Justin Gümbel (89.)
13.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Große (9.), 0:2 Deniz Demirdag (30.), 0:3 Deniz Demirdag (42.), 0:4 Alper Demirci (63.), 1:4 Daniel Kraft (75.), 2:4 Elias Budesheim (77.)
13.08.2023 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Englis/K./A. 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Luca Koziolek (32.), 0:2 Eric Kleinmann (56.)
13.08.2023 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Di/Na/Tro 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Arthur Keil (2.), 2:0 Daniel Lerch (16.), 2:1 Leon Wirtz (26.), 3:1 Daniel Lerch (35.), 4:1 Benedikt Lang (37.), 5:1 Lukas Schwalm (43.), 6:1 Carlo Breves (71.)
13.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Steffens (26.), 1:1 Andre Klotzke (43.), 2:1 Konstantin Heß (54.), 3:1 Rafail Mellios (82.)
Spieltag 3
19.08.2023 15:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Kraft (15.), 0:2 Daniel Kraft (37.), 0:3 Luca Baum (92./FE)
20.08.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-TSV Besse 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Julian Seute (3.), 1:1 Christian Leck (65.), 2:1 Niklas Müller (70.), 3:1 Christian Leck (77.)
20.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG KiLoHa 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Tropmann (29.), 0:2 Nico Karwarth (44.), 0:3 Nico Karwarth (55.), 1:3 Andre Klotzke (64.), 1:4 Nico Karwarth (81.)
20.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-FV FeLoNi 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Zakariae Jamouhi (5.), 0:2 Muharrem Yilmaz (65.), 0:3 Can Rommel (75.), 0:4 Muharrem Yilmaz (85.), 0:5 Justin Gümbel (86.)
20.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TuSpo Guxhagen 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Reitz (28.)
20.08.2023 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Asterode-C./O. 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Sergej Boka (15.), 0:2 Marcel Wagner (17.), 0:3 Jonas Brandner (45.), 0:4 Julius Kaplan (48.), 0:5 Julius Kaplan (66.)
20.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Steffens (18.), 2:0 Moritz Knieling (45.), 3:0 Fabian Steffens (82.)
20.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (60.), 0:2 Patrick Friedrich (89.), 1:2 Noah Jäger (95./FE)
Spieltag 4
25.08.2023 18:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Neuental-Jesberg 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Konstantin Heß (12.), 0:2 Raphael Wanner (62.), 0:3 Marcel Rockensüß (79.), 0:4 Konstantin Heß (87.)
26.08.2023 14:30 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Asterode-C./O. 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabio Da-Silva (9.), 2:0 Fabio Da-Silva (69.), 2:1 Christopher Wahl (83.), 2:2 Viktor Kibenko (89./FE)
27.08.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Paul Ritter (21.), 1:1 Leroy Bawuah (45.), 1:2 Joshua Crumby (68.), 2:2 Fabian Pfeil (76.), 2:3 Marcel Reitz (81./HE), 3:3 Sven Pape (87.), 3:4 Marcel Reitz (88.)
27.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TuSpo Guxhagen 5 : 10
Tore: 0:1 Leonard Finke (5.), 0:2 Anthony Correus (8.), 0:3 Hendrik Schmidt (22.), 0:4 Leonard Finke (40.), 1:4 Fabian Große (44.), 1:5 Anthony Correus (46.), 1:6 Noah Weißenborn (48.), 2:6 Fabian Große (53.), 2:7 Hendrik Schmidt (72.), 3:7 Alper Demirci (74.), 3:8 Leonard Finke (76.), 3:9 Hendrik Schmidt (80.), 4:9 Deniz Demirdag (83.), 4:10 Hendrik Schmidt (85.), 5:10 Deniz Demirdag (88.)
27.08.2023 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Englis/K./A. 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Youssef Mliki (18.), 2:0 Can Rommel (54.), 3:0 Alessandro Schmidt (67.), 4:0 Justin Gümbel (77.)
27.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Di/Na/Tro 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Wipperfeld (11.), 2:0 Manuel Knott (51.)
27.08.2023 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Andreev (8.), 2:0 Benedikt Lang (50.), 3:0 Carlo Breves (60.), 3:1 Tim Hesselbein (65.), 4:1 Christian Andreev (70.), 5:1 Jonas Dingel (84.), 6:1 Carlo Breves (87.)
27.08.2023 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-FC Körle 69 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Hentschel (36.), 1:1 Robin Greif (86.)
Spieltag 5
01.09.2023 18:30 UhrTSV Besse-SG Asterode-C./O. 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leroy Bawuah (11.), 2:0 Marc Heitmann (74.)
01.09.2023 18:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-FC Körle 69 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Justin Gümbel (19.), 2:0 Can Rommel (74.)
01.09.2023 18:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Wabern II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Luca Baum (2.), 1:1 Dennis Neumann (19.), 2:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (72.)
01.09.2023 18:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Hubertus Körber (49.), 2:0 Hubertus Körber (80.), 3:0 Mate Sicaja (85.)
01.09.2023 18:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Carlo Breves (14.), 2:0 Carlo Breves (66.), 3:0 Benedikt Lang (68.)
01.09.2023 18:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Safi Adjout (12.), 1:1 Eugen Deister (13.), 1:2 Andre Klotzke (19.), 2:2 Kevin Denk (47.), 2:3 Safi Adjout (91.)
Spieltag 6
03.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-FC Körle 69 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Luis Taube (8.), 1:1 Safi Adjout (17.), 2:1 Jonas Zilch (66.), 2:2 Patrick Misiak (67.), 2:3 David Chniel (71.), 3:3 Andre Klotzke (90./FE)
03.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TuSpo Guxhagen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eric Kleinmann (47.), 1:1 Simon Tümmler (65.), 2:1 Moritz Eggers (72.)
03.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TSV Besse 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Leroy Bawuah (68.), 0:2 Marc Heitmann (97.)
03.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Asterode-C./O. 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Viktor Kibenko (6.), 0:2 Jonas Pantke (21.), 1:2 Marcel Reitz (29.), 1:3 Marcel Wagner (45.), 2:3 Marcel Reitz (54.)
03.09.2023 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Schwalm (16.), 2:0 Carlo Breves (32.), 3:0 Lukas Schwalm (57.), 4:0 Daniel Petersohn (76.)
05.09.2023 19:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG KiLoHa 1 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Marius Diehl (7.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (14.), 1:2 Robin Greif (32.), 1:3 Jan Wicht (66.), 1:4 Serhat Bingül (72.)
06.09.2023 18:30 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Steffens (5.), 2:0 Fabian Steffens (15.)
Spieltag 7
08.09.2023 19:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TuSpo Guxhagen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nico Jakob (48.), 2:0 Nico Karwarth (90.)
09.09.2023 15:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 1 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Andre Klotzke (63.), 0:2 Tom Holzhauer (68.), 0:3 Safi Adjout (75.), 0:4 Jonas Zilch (79.), 1:4 Hubertus Körber (84.), 1:5 Tom Holzhauer (85.), 1:6 Kevin Steinbacher (90./HE)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Englis/K./A. 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Moritz Schüßler (48.), 1:1 Eric Kleinmann (64.), 2:1 Tom Rosenagel (75.)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Di/Na/Tro 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Knigge (25./FE), 1:1 Leonard Finke (54.)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Neuental-Jesberg 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (25.), 1:1 Justin Gümbel (35.), 2:1 Andrej Lang (60.), 2:2 Konstantin Heß (77.), 3:2 Justin Gümbel (88.)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-VfB Schrecksbach 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Carlo Breves (16./FE), 0:2 Daniel Lerch (78.)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-TSV Wabern II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (12.), 0:2 Maximilian Korell (18.), 1:2 Eigentor (25.), 1:3 Maximilian Korell (36.), 2:3 Niklas Holl (47.), 2:4 Sean Bernhardt (48.)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nico Karwarth (23./HE), 1:1 Marcel Reitz (28.), 2:1 Matthias Tropmann (34.), 2:2 Sven Mamerow (81.)
10.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Viktor Kibenko (19.), 1:1 Deniz Demirdag (52.), 1:2 Deniz Demirdag (54.)
Spieltag 8
13.09.2023 18:30 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Englis/K./A. 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Lau (82.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-TSV Wabern II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Safi Adjout (4.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Asterode-C./O. 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Moritz Eggers (65.), 2:0 Moritz Eggers (90.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG KiLoHa 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Deniz Demirdag (7.), 1:1 Serhat Bingül (43.), 2:1 Blagojche Konjarski (58.), 3:1 Deniz Demirdag (91.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-FC Körle 69 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Sven Mamerow (28.), 1:1 David Chniel (64.), 2:1 Alexander Reidt (67.), 2:2 Jonas Hentschel (77.), 2:3 Patrick Misiak (81.), 2:4 Davut Koc (94.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Friedrich (3.), 2:0 Dominic Thomas (8.), 3:0 Patrick Friedrich (25.), 4:0 Dominic Thomas (26.), 5:0 Patrick Friedrich (46.), 5:1 Lukas Kraft (90.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TuSpo Guxhagen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Moritz Knieling (7.), 2:0 Martin Döbbeler (93.)
17.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TSV Besse 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marc Heitmann (34.), 1:1 Jonas Zilch (78.)
17.09.2023 15:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-FV FeLoNi 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Can Rommel (36.), 1:1 Benedikt Lang (80.), 2:1 Carlo Breves (84./FE)
Spieltag 9
21.09.2023 18:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-FV FeLoNi 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Julian Sattelmacher (38.), 0:2 Can Rommel (83.)
22.09.2023 18:30 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Misiak (66.), 2:0 Jonas Hentschel (88.)
23.09.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Neuental-Jesberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marc Heitmann (11.), 1:1 Jannik Lau (26.), 2:1 Serghei Umanet (59.), 3:1 Serghei Umanet (82.)
24.09.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Fabio Da-Silva (32.), 1:1 Sven Mamerow (54.), 1:2 Marcel Reitz (67.)
24.09.2023 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-VfB Schrecksbach 4 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Carlo Breves (44./FE), 1:1 Anthony Correus (45.), 1:2 Lukas Schwalm (61.), 1:3 Daniel Lerch (70.), 2:3 Felix Georgi (74.), 3:3 Leonard Finke (82.), 3:4 Jerome Kmoch (82.), 4:4 Jakob Töws (90.)
24.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Safi Adjout (41.)
24.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Englis/K./A. 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Robin Greif (23.), 2:0 Nico Karwarth (35.), 2:1 Moritz Genau (49.), 2:2 Moritz Eggers (82.), 3:2 Robin Greif (83.)
24.09.2023 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Di/Na/Tro 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Viktor Kibenko (89.), 2:0 Lukas John (95.)
24.09.2023 15:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 0
Spieltag 10
29.09.2023 19:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG KiLoHa 3 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Noah Jäger (16.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (19.), 2:1 Niklas Bolten (22.), 2:2 Max Löber (45.), 2:3 Andre Itter (64.), 3:3 Patrick Fenske (73.), 3:4 Matthias Tropmann (84.)
30.09.2023 15:30 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Safi Adjout (5.), 2:0 Safi Adjout (9.), 3:0 Nils Fischer (11.), 3:1 Marcel Reitz (56.), 4:1 Safi Adjout (86.)
01.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-FC Körle 69 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Zaguridis (22.), 0:2 David Chniel (68.), 1:2 Moritz Eggers (74.), 2:2 Moritz Eggers (88.)
01.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TSV Wabern II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Valmir Kjerimi (70.), 1:1 Stephan Bergmann (84.)
01.10.2023 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TuSpo Guxhagen 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Harun Sufi (3.), 0:2 Jakob Töws (14.), 1:2 Dominic Thomas (25.), 1:3 Jakob Töws (55.), 2:3 Nils Reuter (71.), 2:4 Jakob Töws (78.)
01.10.2023 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Besse 0 : 0
01.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Asterode-C./O. 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dustin Ackermann (19.), 2:0 Jannik Lau (38.), 3:0 Martin Döbbeler (62.), 4:0 Dustin Ackermann (66.)
Spieltag 11
03.10.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 0 : 0
03.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-TSV Besse 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Safi Adjout (15.), 2:0 Jonas Zilch (85.)
03.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Di/Na/Tro 7 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Knigge (4./FE), 1:1 Tim Kleinmann (45.), 2:1 Sebastian Kaiser (49.), 3:1 Tim Kleinmann (50.), 4:1 Jan-Luca Koziolek (55.), 5:1 Marcel Brandt (66.), 6:1 Moritz Eggers (84./FE), 7:1 Marcel Brandt (86.)
03.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Neuental-Jesberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Lau (9.), 1:1 Blagojche Konjarski (25.)
03.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-VfB Schrecksbach 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Carlo Breves (12.), 1:1 Marcel Reitz (23.), 1:2 Lukas Schwalm (67.)
03.10.2023 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Misiak (51.), 1:1 Sarwar Abassi (60.), 1:2 Jannik Wendel (66.), 1:3 Sarwar Abassi (70.), 1:4 Luca Baum (92.)
03.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TuSpo Guxhagen 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sergej Boka (25.), 2:0 Jonas Brandner (35./FE), 3:0 Tobias Diehl (47.), 3:1 Anthony Correus (52.), 3:2 Felix Fisseler (70.)
03.10.2023 15:30 UhrSG KiLoHa-FV FeLoNi 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Andrej Lang (27.), 0:2 Can Rommel (39.), 0:3 Justin Gümbel (42.), 0:4 Zakariae Jamouhi (56.), 0:5 Can Rommel (78.)
Spieltag 12
07.10.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Englis/K./A. 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marius Diehl (11.), 1:1 Robin Schüßler (83.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Moritz Ide (16.), 1:1 Fabian Pfeil (29.), 2:1 Leroy Bawuah (63.), 3:1 Sascha Trost (92.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Harun Sufi (68.), 1:1 Lukas Kraft (75.), 1:2 Lukas Kraft (87.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Safi Adjout (41.), 1:1 Justin Gümbel (45.), 2:1 Justin Gümbel (54.), 3:1 Can Rommel (74.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Deniz Demirdag (28.), 1:1 Marcel Reitz (65.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Di/Na/Tro 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Kraushaar (55.), 1:1 Lukas Knigge (75.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nico Karwarth (25.), 2:0 Serhat Bingül (66.), 2:1 Marcel Rockensüß (75.), 2:2 Marcel Rockensüß (82.)
08.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-VfB Schrecksbach 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Arthur Keil (12.), 0:2 Arthur Keil (25.), 1:2 Jonas Pantke (42.)
Spieltag 13
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Safi Adjout (26.), 2:0 Jannes Kirchner (33.), 3:0 Tim Hesselbein (67.), 3:1 Daniel Krausmüller (75.), 4:1 Safi Adjout (79.)
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tim Hellmuth (27.), 2:0 Tim Kleinmann (48.), 2:1 Marcel Volz (52.), 3:1 Julian Wiegand (61.)
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Besse 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Serghei Umanet (4.), 0:2 Leroy Bawuah (42.), 0:3 Sven Pape (72.), 0:4 Fabian Pfeil (84.)
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Asterode-C./O. 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (43.), 1:1 Mate Sicaja (50.), 1:2 Julius Kaplan (67.), 1:3 Viktor Kibenko (70.)
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG KiLoHa 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Benedikt Lang (13.), 2:0 Lukas Schwalm (24.), 3:0 Lukas Schwalm (26.), 4:0 Carlo Breves (57.), 5:0 Daniel Lerch (59.), 5:1 Justin Sinning (69.), 5:2 Robin Greif (75.), 6:2 Lukas Schwalm (76.)
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-FC Körle 69 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Florian Grebing (12.), 2:0 Marcel Rockensüß (18.), 2:1 Ruslan Musin (22./FE), 2:2 Ruslan Musin (28.), 3:2 Arne Döbbeler (42.), 4:2 Arne Döbbeler (74.)
15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TSV Wabern II 0 : 0
15.10.2023 15:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-TuSpo Guxhagen 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Youssef Mliki (19.), 2:0 Can Rommel (24.), 3:0 Selcuk Yikar (25.), 4:0 Can Rommel (32.), 5:0 Can Rommel (49.), 6:0 Justin Gümbel (58.), 7:0 Andrej Lang (67.), 8:0 Youssef Mliki (90.)
Spieltag 14
22.10.2023 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Neuental-Jesberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Florian Grebing (31.), 0:2 Marcel Rockensüß (72.)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FV FeLoNi 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nikita Trailing (18.), 1:1 Selcuk Yikar (37.), 1:2 Justin Gümbel (44.)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Tom Holzhauer (8.), 0:2 Safi Adjout (59.), 0:3 Safi Adjout (69.), 1:3 Leonard Finke (73.), 2:3 Noah Weißenborn (79.), 2:4 Felix Franke (86.)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Englis/K./A. 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Luca Eggers (27.), 1:1 Daniel Krausmüller (47.), 1:2 Marcel Brandt (71.)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Di/Na/Tro 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Knigge (27./FE), 0:2 Patrick Fenske (32.), 1:2 Maximilian Steppan (58.), 2:2 Tim Köhler (79.)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-VfB Schrecksbach 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Ruslan Musin (5.), 1:1 Lukas Schwalm (12.), 1:2 Carlo Breves (34.), 1:3 Daniel Lerch (40.)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dominic Thomas (1.), 1:1 Robin Greif (84.), 2:1 Serhat Bingül (95./FE)
22.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sarwar Abassi (36.), 1:1 Sergej Boka (50.), 2:1 Tobias Diehl (74.), 2:2 Luca Baum (86.)
Spieltag 15
27.10.2023 18:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-FC Körle 69 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Wahl (45.), 2:0 Nils Reuter (91.)
28.10.2023 15:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Wabern II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sören Gonther (67.)
29.10.2023 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Englis/K./A. 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jannes Kirchner (43.), 2:0 Tom Holzhauer (46.), 3:0 Eike Möller (60.), 3:1 Tobias Reckhart (80.)
29.10.2023 15:15 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Asterode-C./O. 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Andrej Lang (9.), 2:0 Andrej Lang (28.), 3:0 Andrej Lang (78./FE)
Spieltag 16
05.11.2023 14:30 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-TSV Wabern II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Simon Tümmler (48.), 1:1 Jannis Dittmar (63./FE)
05.11.2023 14:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Manuel Knott (20.), 1:1 Deniz Demirdag (32.), 1:2 Luca Baum (40.), 1:3 Luca Baum (74.), 1:4 Luca Baum (87.)
05.11.2023 14:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Tim Kleinmann (19.), 1:1 Nils Reuter (33.), 1:2 Alexander Topitsch (81.)
05.11.2023 14:30 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Asterode-C./O. 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Brandner (42.), 1:1 Robin Greif (57.), 2:1 Robin Greif (65.), 3:1 Robin Greif (68.), 3:2 Jonas Brandner (80.), 3:3 Sergej Boka (91.)
Spieltag 17
11.11.2023 14:30 UhrTSV Besse-SG KiLoHa 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Opl (5.), 2:0 Serghei Umanet (17.), 2:1 Robin Greif (61.), 3:1 Leroy Bawuah (80.)
12.11.2023 14:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nils Reuter (4.), 2:0 Mate Sicaja (51.), 3:0 Dominic Thomas (62.), 4:0 Michele Eggert (74.), 5:0 Mattis Ratajczak (91.)
12.11.2023 14:30 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Di/Na/Tro 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Rockensüß (19.), 2:0 Martin Döbbeler (59.), 3:0 Marcel Rockensüß (77.)
Spieltag 18
25.02.2024 14:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
25.02.2024 16:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-FC Körle 69 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Elcik (8.), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (27.), 1:2 Furkan Eker (61.), 2:2 Frederik Schmidt (65.), 3:2 Hendrik Schmidt (72.), 4:2 Harun Sufi (82.), 5:2 Hendrik Schmidt (92.)
01.03.2024 18:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Andrej Lang (15.), 2:0 Andrej Lang (20.), 3:0 Andrej Lang (30.), 3:1 Patrick Wendel (52.), 4:1 Eigentor (74.), 5:1 Andrej Lang (84.), 6:1 Zakariae Jamouhi (89.)
01.03.2024 19:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-TSV Besse 7 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mika Seifert (2.), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (10.), 2:1 Leonard Finke (11.), 3:1 Leonard Finke (15.), 3:2 Mika Seifert (57.), 4:2 Anthony Correus (59.), 4:3 Julian Seute (62.), 5:3 Hendrik Schmidt (70.), 6:3 Hendrik Schmidt (85.), 7:3 Maximilian Unser (92.)
01.03.2024 19:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Grebing (6.), 2:0 Marcel Rockensüß (19.), 3:0 Marcel Rockensüß (20.), 4:0 Florian Grebing (55.)
03.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Englis/K./A. 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Tim Kleinmann (20.), 0:2 Tobias Reckhart (42.), 0:3 Tobias Reckhart (64.), 1:3 Dennis Wipperfeld (68.), 2:3 Dennis Wipperfeld (94.)
03.03.2024 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
03.03.2024 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-TSV Wabern II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Leroy Bawuah (13.), 2:0 Sascha Trost (18.), 2:1 Stephan Bergmann (25.), 2:2 Julian Richter (64.), 3:2 Mika Seifert (70.)
03.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-FC Körle 69 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Furkan Eker (13.), 1:1 Sergej Boka (76.)
03.03.2024 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Carlo Breves (20.), 1:1 Jannik Lau (35.), 1:2 Marcel Rockensüß (55.), 2:2 Carlo Breves (75.)
03.03.2024 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Di/Na/Tro 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Lustig (24.), 1:1 Niklas Bolten (59.)
03.03.2024 15:30 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 6 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Reitz (7.), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (20./FE), 2:1 Mathis Brandenstein (28.), 3:1 Hendrik Schmidt (38.), 3:2 Marcel Reitz (49./FE), 4:2 Frederik Schmidt (52.), 5:2 Anthony Correus (66.), 6:2 Hendrik Schmidt (69.)
Spieltag 19
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Besse 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Kornetzki (13.), 1:1 Elias Elert (15.), 2:1 Marcel Reitz (45.)
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-FV FeLoNi 3 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Andrej Lang (4.), 1:1 Tim Kleinmann (8.), 1:2 Andrej Lang (25./FE), 2:2 Tim Kleinmann (33.), 2:3 Sebastian Kraus (43.), 2:4 Can Rommel (57.), 3:4 Fabian Große (65./FE), 3:5 Sebastian Kraus (73.)
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 0 : 0
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Rockensüß (6.)
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-VfB Schrecksbach 0 : 0
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG KiLoHa 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Max Löber (61.)
10.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TSV Wabern II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jubin Ansari (6.), 0:2 Dominik Kramarczyk (36.), 1:2 Jonas Brandner (43.)
10.03.2024 15:30 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
Spieltag 20
13.03.2024 19:30 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Neuental-Jesberg 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Safi Adjout (21.), 2:0 Safi Adjout (41.), 3:0 Jannes Kirchner (55.), 3:1 Marcel Rockensüß (69.), 3:2 Eigentor (80.), 4:2 Tom Holzhauer (82.)
15.03.2024 19:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG KiLoHa 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Luca Baum (7.), 1:1 Max Löber (45.), 2:1 Luca Baum (49./FE), 3:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (79.)
15.03.2024 19:00 UhrFC Körle 69-TSV Besse 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Maurice Abel (13.), 1:1 Furkan Eker (80./FE)
15.03.2024 19:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-VfB Schrecksbach 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Götze (40.), 0:2 Carlo Breves (52.), 0:3 Alexander Kneip (53.)
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Zilch (27.), 1:1 Davut Koc (50.), 1:2 Nils Fischer (66./FE)
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Elias Elert (32.), 0:2 Marcel Reitz (94.)
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-TSV Wabern II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Neumann (31.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (34.), 1:2 Jubin Ansari (75.)
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-VfB Schrecksbach 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leon Schultheiß (80.)
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Moritz Knieling (34.), 0:2 Jannik Lau (41.), 1:2 Manuel Knott (60.), 2:2 Dennis Wipperfeld (70.), 2:3 Moritz Knieling (85.)
17.03.2024 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG Di/Na/Tro 3 : 0
17.03.2024 15:30 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Englis/K./A. 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Große (16.), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (49.), 2:1 Anthony Correus (54.), 2:2 Fabian Große (64./FE), 3:2 Anthony Correus (92.), 3:3 Tim Kleinmann (95.)
Spieltag 21
22.03.2024 19:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Safi Adjout (6.), 0:2 Jonas Zilch (94.)
22.03.2024 19:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Englis/K./A. 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Große (17.), 0:2 Moritz Eggers (35.), 1:2 Dominik Götze (44.), 2:2 Dominik Götze (45.), 3:2 Lukas Schwalm (59.), 4:2 Carlo Breves (74.), 5:2 Carlo Breves (86./FE)
22.03.2024 19:20 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Steppan (31.), 0:2 Maximilian Steppan (56.), 1:2 Luca Baum (65.), 2:2 Manuel Knott (78.)
24.03.2024 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-FC Körle 69 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Stephan Bergmann (17.), 2:0 Julian Richter (37.), 3:0 Jubin Ansari (41.), 4:0 Julian Richter (58.)
24.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Besse 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Eric Kleinmann (30.), 1:1 Julian Seute (63.), 1:2 Julian Seute (68.), 1:3 Murat Guliev (91.)
24.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-TuSpo Guxhagen 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Noah Jäger (25.), 1:1 Felix Georgi (40.), 2:1 Andreas Deister (42.), 2:2 Hendrik Schmidt (69.), 2:3 Hendrik Schmidt (85.)
24.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-FV FeLoNi 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Rockensüß (39.), 1:1 Andrej Lang (41./FE), 1:2 Sebastian Kraus (75.), 2:2 Marcel Rockensüß (85.), 2:3 Can Rommel (87.), 2:4 Sebastian Kraus (93.)
24.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tom Holzhauer (49.), 1:1 Patrick Friedrich (52.), 2:1 Eigentor (87.)
24.03.2024 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Asterode-C./O. 0 : 3
Spieltag 22
01.04.2024 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Wabern II 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Youssef Mliki (48.), 2:0 Zakariae Jamouhi (50.), 2:1 Jannis Dittmar (53./FE), 2:2 Julian Richter (55.), 3:2 Andrej Lang (64./FE), 4:2 Zakariae Jamouhi (84.), 5:2 Can Rommel (92.)
01.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG KiLoHa 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (16.), 2:0 Sven Mamerow (44.), 3:0 Marcel Volz (58.), 4:0 Marcel Reitz (82.)
Spieltag 23
05.04.2024 19:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jannes Kirchner (20.), 0:2 Safi Adjout (22.), 0:3 Eike Möller (60.), 0:4 David Goldhardt (89.)
06.04.2024 15:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Friedrich (18.), 1:1 Sarwar Abassi (32.), 1:2 Patrick Friedrich (35.), 1:3 Mate Sicaja (90.)
07.04.2024 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal 6 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Stephan Bergmann (15.), 2:0 Dennis Neumann (17.), 3:0 Dennis Neumann (20.), 3:1 Tom Holzhauer (39.), 4:1 Dominik Koch (66.), 4:2 Nils Fischer (69.), 5:2 Dennis Neumann (87.), 6:2 Marius Diehl (92.)
07.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Englis/K./A. 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Julian Wiegand (67./FE), 1:1 Julius Kaplan (68.)
07.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
07.04.2024 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Misiak (11.), 2:0 Patrick Misiak (13.), 2:1 Marcel Reitz (32.), 3:1 Patrick Misiak (58.)
07.04.2024 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-VfB Schrecksbach 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Andrej Lang (17.), 2:0 Sebastian Kraus (20.), 3:0 Can Rommel (45.), 3:1 Dominik Götze (50.), 4:1 Can Rommel (55.)
07.04.2024 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Neuental-Jesberg 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Moritz Knieling (37.), 1:1 Anthony Correus (57.), 2:1 Leonard Finke (58.), 2:2 Moritz Knieling (65.), 3:2 Lukas Gerhold (81.)
Spieltag 24
10.04.2024 18:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniel Lerch (15.), 2:0 Carlo Breves (24./FE), 3:0 Carlo Breves (36.), 4:0 Lukas Schwalm (48.)
11.04.2024 18:30 UhrTSV Besse-SG Di/Na/Tro 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tom Rosenagel (19.), 2:0 Eigentor (38.), 3:0 Leroy Bawuah (39.), 3:1 Kevin Denk (50.), 4:1 Philipp Nissalla (86.), 5:1 Leroy Bawuah (89.)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TSV Besse 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Kornetzki (2./FE), 1:1 Jannik Lau (10.), 2:1 Marcel Rockensüß (22./FE)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TuSpo Guxhagen 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Carlo Breves (13.), 1:1 Jim Bätzing (25.), 2:1 Dominik Götze (27.), 3:1 Lukas Schwalm (37.), 4:1 Benedikt Lang (41.), 4:2 Christian Preuß (63.), 4:3 Christian Preuß (75.)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-FV FeLoNi 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Youssef Mliki (37.), 0:2 Sebastian Kraus (64.)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Kraft (13.), 0:2 Manuel Knott (14.), 0:3 Luca Baum (36.), 0:4 Dennis Wipperfeld (57.), 1:4 Tom Holzhauer (59.), 2:4 Nils Fischer (80./FE)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Wabern II 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Reitz (10.), 2:0 Eigentor (11.), 2:1 Jubin Ansari (16.), 2:2 Jubin Ansari (45.), 2:3 Jubin Ansari (77.)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-FC Körle 69 0 : 3
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG KiLoHa 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Tropmann (22.), 1:1 Julian Wiegand (55./FE)
14.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Asterode-C./O. 0 : 0
Spieltag 25
17.04.2024 18:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-FV FeLoNi 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Youssef Mliki (58.), 1:1 Marc-Phillip Stöhr (85.)
21.04.2024 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3 : 0
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal - : -
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-FV FeLoNi - : -
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SG Neuental-Jesberg - : -
21.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 26
26.04.2024 19:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Wabern II - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TSV Besse - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-FV FeLoNi - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-FC Körle 69 - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG KiLoHa - : -
28.04.2024 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
Spieltag 27
05.05.2024 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-FV FeLoNi - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
05.05.2024 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Neuental-Jesberg - : -
Spieltag 28
07.05.2024 18:30 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-TSV Besse - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG KiLoHa - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrFC Körle 69-FV FeLoNi - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Neuental-Jesberg - : -
08.05.2024 18:30 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 29
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi-TSV Besse - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TSV Wabern II - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-FC Körle 69 - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG KiLoHa - : -
12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -
Spieltag 30
17.05.2024 19:00 UhrSG KiLoHa-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
18.05.2024 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-VfB Schrecksbach - : -
18.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal - : -
18.05.2024 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -
18.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Asterode-C./O.-FV FeLoNi - : -
18.05.2024 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
18.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Neuental-Jesberg - : -
18.05.2024 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Di/Na/Tro - : -
Spieltag 31
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrTSV Besse-SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrSG Di/Na/Tro-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TSV Wabern II - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-FC Körle 69 - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrFV FeLoNi-SG KiLoHa - : -
25.05.2024 15:30 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Asterode-C./O. - : -