Spieltag 1
15.08.2021 13:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-TSV Besse - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
Spieltag 2
20.08.2021 19:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
21.08.2021 15:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Besse - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-TSV Wabern II - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TSV Spangenberg - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-FSG Efze 04 - : -
Spieltag 3
29.08.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
Spieltag 4
03.09.2021 18:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-TSV Wabern II - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-FSG Efze 04 - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
03.09.2021 18:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
Spieltag 5
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Besse - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-TSV Wabern II - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-TSV Spangenberg - : -
Spieltag 6
12.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-FSG Efze 04 - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
Spieltag 7
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Spangenberg - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-TSV Besse - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
Spieltag 8
25.09.2021 13:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
26.09.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-FSG Efze 04 - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
Spieltag 9
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Wabern II - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Besse - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
06.10.2021 19:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
Spieltag 10
09.10.2021 13:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Spangenberg - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-FSG Efze 04 - : -
Spieltag 11
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Wabern II - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Besse - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
Spieltag 12
23.10.2021 15:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-FSG Efze 04 - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Spangenberg - : -
Spieltag 13
31.10.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-TSV Besse - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
31.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
Spieltag 14
07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrTSV Besse-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrFC Domstadt Fritzlar-TSV Spangenberg - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-TSV Schwarzenborn - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-FSG Efze 04 - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrSpVgg Zella/Loshausen-SG Englis/K./A. - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrSG Uttershausen/Lendorf-SG Schwarze/Röhre - : -
07.11.2021 14:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Wabern II - : -
Spieltag 15
14.11.2021 13:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-1. FC Schwalmstadt II - : -
14.11.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SpVgg Zella/Loshausen - : -
14.11.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-TSV Obermelsungen - : -
14.11.2021 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau - : -
14.11.2021 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-FC Domstadt Fritzlar - : -
14.11.2021 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf - : -
14.11.2021 15:15 UhrSG Englis/K./A.-SG Uttershausen/Lendorf - : -
14.11.2021 15:15 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Besse - : -