Spieltag 1
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-Melsunger FV II 2 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Klotzke (6.), 0:2 Umut Demircan (10.), 0:3 Pascal Pfeiffer (33.), 0:4 Pascal Pfeiffer (65.), 0:5 Nils Lange (81.), 1:5 Manuel Knott (83.), 2:5 Dennis Wipperfeld (89.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-TSV Spangenberg 1 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Robin Kästner (6.), 1:1 Aria Derakhshan (14.), 1:2 Ali Alrifaai (42./FE), 1:3 Ali Alrifaai (85.), 1:4 Dominik Linke (90.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Neuental-Jesberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Wolf (13.), 0:2 Tobias Wolf (45.), 0:3 Fabian Steffens (60.), 1:3 Andre Strippel (80.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-FSG Efze 04 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Prior (23.), 1:1 Alexander Reidt (58.), 1:2 Ali Jammal (83.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Schmitt (17.), 2:0 Joshua Piel (63.), 3:0 Pascal Schmitt (65.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Neumann (4.), 2:0 Patrick Misiak (6.), 3:0 Andrej Lang (8.), 4:0 Patrick Misiak (20.), 4:1 Marton Labath (47.), 5:1 Andrej Lang (55./FE), 6:1 Daniel Nolting (64.)
29.07.2018 17:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Jäger (6.), 2:0 Christoph Bergmann (32./FE), 3:0 Jan-Hendrik Wiederhold (93.)
Spieltag 2
04.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-FSG Efze 04 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Wipperfeld (80.), 2:0 Manuel Knott (90.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Nicolai Jabornig (26.), 2:0 Hannes Alter (32.), 2:1 Kilian Kötter (58.), 2:2 Daniel Itzenhäuser (82.), 3:2 Eigentor (85.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-VfB Schrecksbach 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Johannes Posev (8.), 2:0 Philipp Kästner (40.), 3:0 Laurin Heinemann (53.), 4:0 Ricardo Mendes (65.), 4:1 Mike Bauer (81.), 5:1 Laurin Heinemann (83.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Spangenberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Kaan Gökceli (50.), 0:2 Kaan Gökceli (91.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-Melsunger FV II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Leon Richter (52.), 1:1 Eigentor (53.), 1:2 Hendrik Schmidt (54.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Schwarzenborn 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Crumby (40./FE), 1:1 Pascal Schmitt (62.), 1:2 Eigentor (63.), 1:3 Pascal Schmitt (76.)
05.08.2018 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Martin Mühlberger (14.), 2:0 Florian Korell (22.), 3:0 Florian Korell (35.)
Spieltag 3
10.08.2018 18:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SC Edermünde 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Hannes Alter (25.), 0:2 Andre Strippel (89.), 0:3 Andre Strippel (90.)
11.08.2018 15:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Neuental-Jesberg 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Steffens (25.), 0:2 Florian Grebing (41.), 0:3 Marcel Rockensüß (51.), 0:4 Fabian Steffens (64.), 0:5 Tobias Wolf (75.), 0:6 Steffen Schmitt (87.)
11.08.2018 15:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniele Gianotti (21.), 1:1 Florian Klagholz (58.), 2:1 Steffen Fink (68.), 3:1 Steffen Fink (70.)
11.08.2018 17:30 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-TSV Wabern II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Kraus (10.), 1:1 Joshua Piel (74.)
12.08.2018 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Neumann (19.), 1:1 André Schnell (47.), 1:2 Dennis Neumann (56.), 1:3 Dennis Neumann (65.), 2:3 Edgar Lück (67.), 3:3 Edgar Lück (88.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Obermelsungen 3 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Marco Bielert (32.), 2:0 Kevin Reinsdorf (42.), 2:1 Pierre Nasser (46.), 3:1 Kassem Jammal (58.), 3:2 Dalip Cemeri (60.), 3:3 Pierre Nasser (65.), 3:4 Dalip Cemeri (82.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 6 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marco Hermann (30.), 2:0 Jonas Brandner (45.), 3:0 Jonas Brandner (68.), 4:0 Daniel Itzenhäuser (73.), 5:0 Tobias Itzenhäuser (88.), 6:0 Till Braun (90.)
Spieltag 4
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Julian Schaub (22.), 0:2 Niels Kirchner (36.), 0:3 Steffen Fink (37.), 1:3 Maik Haas (41.), 2:3 Umut Demircan (42.), 3:3 André Schnell (48.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniele Gianotti (21.), 1:1 Dominik Linke (70.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Steffens (8.), 1:1 Patrick Misiak (17.), 2:1 Fabian Steffens (46.), 3:1 Tobias Wolf (59.), 4:1 Fabian Steffens (68.), 5:1 Tobias Wolf (79.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Johann Bast (12.), 0:2 Dennis Wipperfeld (75.), 1:2 Marvin Smolka (83.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-TSV Obermelsungen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Wind (13.), 2:0 Johannes Richardt (18.), 3:0 Simon Hennighausen (77.), 4:0 Tobias Itzenhäuser (80.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SC Edermünde 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Piel (42.), 1:1 Nico Langhans (65.), 1:2 Hannes Alter (67.), 2:2 Jan Liebermann (77./FE), 2:3 Nico Langhans (92.)
17.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Wabern II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ingo Kalkstein (42.), 2:0 Christian Christ (86.)
Spieltag 5
19.08.2018 14:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Kraus (30.), 2:0 Robin Krug (90.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-FSG Efze 04 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nico Langhans (31./FE), 1:1 Kassem Jammal (43.), 2:1 Nico Langhans (70.), 3:1 Julian Bachmann (82.), 4:1 Jonas Kühn (85.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Steffens (31.), 0:2 Florian Grebing (67.), 1:2 Robin Kästner (73.), 2:2 Johannes Posev (84.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Spangenberg 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Nils Hofmann (2.), 1:1 Jannik Bickel (17.), 1:2 Patrick Lenort (24.), 1:3 Dominik Linke (51.), 2:3 Manuel Knott (90.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Große (18.), 1:1 Maliki Barry (27.), 1:2 Florian Klagholz (40.), 2:2 Daniel Nolting (56.), 3:2 Igor Bartel (62.), 3:3 Biniam Solomun (78.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Gies (15.), 2:0 Pascal Schmitt (28.), 3:0 Joshua Piel (29.), 4:0 Pascal Schmitt (43.), 5:0 Joshua Piel (45.), 6:0 Pascal Schmitt (53.), 6:1 Till Braun (85.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-VfB Schrecksbach 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Florian Spanknebel (35.), 2:0 Joshua Crumby (57.), 2:1 Mike Bauer (59.)
Spieltag 6
24.08.2018 18:30 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 9 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nico Langhans (4.), 2:0 Felix Mertsch (13.), 3:0 Julian Bachmann (27.), 4:0 Felix Mertsch (39.), 5:0 Jonas Kühn (55.), 6:0 Janik Brinkmann (58.), 7:0 Julian Bachmann (63.), 8:0 Janik Brinkmann (65.), 9:0 Felix Mertsch (80.)
24.08.2018 18:30 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-TSV Schwarzenborn 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Zinn (43.), 1:1 Dennis Knipschild (47./FE), 1:2 Patrick Schneider (51.), 1:3 Pascal Schmitt (78.), 1:4 Joshua Piel (79.)
24.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Wipperfeld (2.), 2:0 Luca Baum (10.), 2:1 Jonas Brandner (20.), 2:2 Roman Bernhardt (68./FE)
24.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-FSG Efze 04 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Max Werner (23.), 0:2 Marco Bielert (53./FE), 0:3 Marco Bielert (59.), 1:3 Igor Bartel (76.)
24.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Neuental-Jesberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nils Fischer (27.), 2:0 Jan Schmidt (65./FE), 2:1 Marcel Dörrbecker (78.), 3:1 Daniele Gianotti (88.)
24.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Spangenberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Lenort (8.), 0:2 Jannik Bickel (89.)
Spieltag 7
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Pfeiffer (48.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Obermelsungen 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Bickel (25.), 1:1 Robin Kästner (35.), 2:1 Jannik Bickel (59.), 3:1 Jannik Bickel (79.), 4:1 Johannes Giese (83.), 5:1 Ali Alrifaai (90./FE)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SC Edermünde 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Felix Mertsch (14.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kassem Jammal (50.), 2:0 Kassem Jammal (58.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Schwarzenborn 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Marvin Smolka (6.), 2:0 Marvin Smolka (39.), 2:1 Joshua Piel (51.), 2:2 Luca Eckhardt (56.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-TSV Wabern II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jonas Brandner (35.), 2:0 Jonas Brandner (45.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Julius Bodemeyer (27.), 0:2 Sebastian Priester (92.)
Spieltag 8
29.08.2018 18:15 UhrTSV Wabern II-Melsunger FV II 0 : 0
01.09.2018 15:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Florian Klagholz (12.), 1:1 Daniel Kräupl (15.), 1:2 Florian Klagholz (27.), 1:3 Gjibi Barry (37.), 1:4 Florian Klagholz (43.), 2:4 Luca Baum (81.), 2:5 Florian Klagholz (86.)
02.09.2018 14:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Julian Richter (10.), 1:1 Dennis Neumann (37.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Spangenberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Felix Mertsch (6.), 1:1 Boris Bajic (21.), 1:2 Pascal Seitz (24.), 2:2 Felix Mertsch (64.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-Melsunger FV II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (25.), 0:2 Maximilian Klotzke (55.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marco Hermann (20.), 2:0 Marco Hermann (60.), 3:0 Martin Bierwirth (70.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-FSG Efze 04 6 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Reinsdorf (12.), 1:1 Tobias Zinn (26.), 2:1 Joshua Piel (39.), 2:2 Sascha Grenzebach (43.), 3:2 Jan Liebermann (50./HE), 4:2 Pascal Schmitt (55.), 5:2 Pascal Gies (61.), 6:2 Joshua Piel (80.), 6:3 Ali Jammal (88.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Michael Schneider (20.), 1:1 Marcel Dörrbecker (45.), 1:2 Jan Alheit (54.), 2:2 Patrick Seltmann (61.), 2:3 Marcel Rockensüß (72.)
Spieltag 9
08.09.2018 15:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Obermelsungen 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Julian Schaub (7.), 2:0 Leander Jäckel (12.), 2:1 Pierre Nasser (63.), 3:1 Niels Kirchner (77.)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SC Edermünde 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Felix Mertsch (43.), 0:2 Nicolai Jabornig (45.), 0:3 Christopher Linke (46.), 0:4 Nico Langhans (61./FE)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Hermann (47.), 0:2 Marco Hermann (53.), 1:2 Tim Zöller (55.), 2:2 Kevin Reinsdorf (67.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ali Alrifaai (17.), 2:0 Jannik Bickel (34.), 3:0 Ali Alrifaai (42.), 4:0 Johannes Giese (83.), 5:0 Johannes Giese (84.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TSV Schwarzenborn 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Joshua Piel (17.), 0:2 Jan Liebermann (19.), 1:2 Jan Alheit (38.), 2:2 Florian Grebing (67.), 3:2 Eigentor (75.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Wabern II 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Christoph Bergmann (4./FE), 0:2 Robin Krug (38.), 0:3 Sebastian Kraus (43.), 1:3 Michel Bickert (67.), 2:3 Stevan Usljebrka (68.), 3:3 Michel Bickert (78./FE), 3:4 Robin Krug (86.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Szabolcs Szaras (20.), 2:0 Janos Gal (25.), 2:1 Andre Wagner (31.), 2:2 Marvin Knott (34.), 2:3 Luca Baum (44.), 2:4 Dennis Wipperfeld (58.), 3:4 Nils Fischer (66.), 3:5 Patrick Gröschner (70.), 3:6 Luca Baum (90.)
Spieltag 10
15.09.2018 15:30 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Florian Klagholz (8.), 0:2 Florian Klagholz (9.), 1:2 Felix Mertsch (39.), 2:2 Felix Mertsch (54.), 3:2 Christopher Linke (66.), 4:2 Janik Brinkmann (89.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Manuel Knott (34.), 2:0 Andre Wagner (39.), 2:1 Sebastian Priester (44.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-FSG Efze 04 0 : 0
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Neuental-Jesberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tim Störmer (80.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-TSV Spangenberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Bickel (30.), 0:2 Boris Bajic (57./FE)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-Melsunger FV II 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Umut Demircan (38.), 0:2 Michal Sienkiewicz (42.), 0:3 Carlos Michel (50.), 0:4 Christian Riemenschneider (58.), 0:5 Edgar Lück (59.), 0:6 Christian Riemenschneider (71.), 1:6 Ivan Gaumenscheimer (76.), 2:6 Ingo Kalkstein (85.)
16.09.2018 17:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dalip Cemeri (6.), 1:1 Daniele Gianotti (15.), 1:2 Szabolcs Szaras (36.), 2:2 Robin Kästner (38.), 3:2 Robin Kästner (58.), 4:2 Carsten Arend (82.)
Spieltag 11
22.09.2018 15:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Ali Alrifaai (6.), 2:0 Philipp Ruppert (30.), 2:1 Tobias Itzenhäuser (36.), 2:2 Tobias Itzenhäuser (67.)
22.09.2018 15:30 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SC Edermünde 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Felix Mertsch (55.), 0:2 Nicolai Jabornig (67.), 0:3 Christopher Linke (83.)
22.09.2018 15:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Emiliano Kessler (29.), 1:1 Florian Spanknebel (39.), 2:1 Florian Klagholz (74.)
23.09.2018 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-TSV Schwarzenborn 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Luca Eckhardt (57.), 0:2 Simon Luther (59.), 0:3 Pascal Schmitt (66.), 0:4 Joshua Piel (70.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan Alheit (48.), 2:0 Steffen Schmitt (55.), 3:0 Michael Lyczynski (84.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Wabern II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Julian Richter (12.), 1:1 Kevin Reinsdorf (44.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Obermelsungen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Neumann (32.), 1:1 Ricardo Mendes (37.), 2:1 Dennis Neumann (73.)
Spieltag 12
29.09.2018 16:30 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dustin Bambey (22.), 1:1 Gjibi Barry (41.), 2:1 Pascal Schmitt (70.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Niklas Müller (3.), 2:0 Jan Otto (23.), 3:0 Christoph Bergmann (54.), 3:1 Luca Baum (61.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Neumann (5.), 1:1 Felix Mertsch (8.), 2:1 Nico Langhans (38.), 3:1 Patrick Lutzi (43.), 4:1 Alexander Einwächter (71.), 5:1 Felix Mertsch (81.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Neuental-Jesberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Rockensüß (38.), 0:2 Danny Brandt (47.), 0:3 Jan Alheit (65.), 1:3 Fabian Flade (75.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Spangenberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Bickel (2.), 0:2 Dominik Linke (34.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-Melsunger FV II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Simon Hennighausen (40.), 2:0 Jonas Brandner (85.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim Hesselbein (3.), 1:1 Alexander Reidt (34.), 1:2 Nils Fischer (75.)
Spieltag 13
03.10.2018 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-VfB Schrecksbach 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Akinari Todo (3.), 1:1 Hendrik Schmidt (53.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Spangenberg 2 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Philipp Giese (27.), 0:2 Dominik Linke (41.), 0:3 Pascal Seitz (44.), 0:4 Denis Bajic (50.), 0:5 Jannik Bickel (53.), 1:5 Kevin Reinsdorf (72.), 1:6 Ali Alrifaai (83./FE), 2:6 Kevin Reinsdorf (88.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TSV Wabern II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Rockensüß (27.), 2:0 Danny Brandt (37.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Obermelsungen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Gröschner (51.), 2:0 Dennis Kopp (79.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Priester (6.), 2:0 Dennis Neumann (27.), 2:1 Ingo Kalkstein (29.), 2:2 Florian Spanknebel (58.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-TSV Schwarzenborn 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Luca Eckhardt (13.), 0:2 Jan Liebermann (35./FE), 1:2 Daniele Gianotti (65./FE)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Till Braun (42.), 1:1 Florian Klagholz (56.)
Spieltag 14
06.10.2018 15:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Michel Bickert (5.), 1:1 Julian Schaub (74.), 1:2 Süleyman Gökhan (89./FE)
06.10.2018 16:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-TSV Obermelsungen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Julian Richter (12.), 2:0 Julian Richter (44.), 3:0 Jan Otto (83.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 7 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (4.), 2:0 Felix Mertsch (6.), 3:0 Patrick Lutzi (34.), 4:0 Nicolai Jabornig (61.), 5:0 Felix Mertsch (66.), 6:0 Felix Mertsch (70.), 6:1 Johann Bast (73.), 6:2 Luca Baum (82.), 7:2 Nico Langhans (87.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TSV Spangenberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Bickel (41.), 0:2 Jannik Bickel (83.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-Melsunger FV II 7 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Tim Lossek (9.), 2:0 Julius Werner (28.), 3:0 Kevin Reinsdorf (43.), 4:0 Marco Bielert (51.), 4:1 Tim Ellrich (52.), 5:1 Tim Lossek (56.), 5:2 Tim Ellrich (78.), 6:2 Nils Schönewolf (81.), 7:2 Kevin Reinsdorf (89.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Daniele Gianotti (23.), 0:2 Nils Fischer (30.), 1:2 Jonas Brandner (40.), 2:2 Jonas Brandner (75.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Piel (12.), 2:0 Simon Luther (62.), 3:0 Joshua Piel (76.), 4:0 Joshua Piel (85.)
Spieltag 15
13.10.2018 14:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Neuental-Jesberg 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Hendrik Schmidt (12.), 2:0 Pascal Pfeiffer (17.), 2:1 Jan Alheit (27.), 3:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (62.), 3:2 Marcel Rockensüß (63.), 4:2 Pascal Pfeiffer (64.), 4:3 Steffen Schmitt (66.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Wabern II 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (11.), 2:0 Jannik Bickel (29.), 2:1 Jan Otto (49.), 3:1 Philipp Giese (71.), 4:1 Philipp Giese (92.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SC Edermünde 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Nicolai Jabornig (18.), 0:2 Felix Mertsch (67.), 0:3 Janik Brinkmann (77.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Johann Bast (32.), 1:1 Alexander Reidt (51.), 2:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (55.), 2:2 Florian Spanknebel (61.), 2:3 Alexander Reidt (63.), 2:4 Florian Spanknebel (72.), 2:5 Christoph Strunk (86.), 3:5 Dennis Wipperfeld (88.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Hermann (35.), 0:2 Tobias Itzenhäuser (65.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-VfB Schrecksbach 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Daniele Gianotti (5.), 2:0 Sherif Yussein (28.), 3:0 Jan Schmidt (57.), 4:0 Daniele Gianotti (75.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-FSG Efze 04 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Maliki Barry (43.), 1:1 Marco Bielert (70./FE), 1:2 Jan-Max Werner (89.)
Spieltag 16
20.10.2018 14:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SC Edermünde 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (12.), 1:1 Felix Georgi (51.), 2:1 Julian Richter (56.), 2:2 Nico Langhans (59.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-Melsunger FV II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Boris Bajic (63.), 2:0 Boris Bajic (73./FE)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Wolf (63.), 2:0 Steffen Schmitt (75.), 2:1 Florian Klagholz (78.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniele Gianotti (72./FE)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Julius Bodemeyer (22.), 0:2 Sebastian Priester (41.), 0:3 Sebastian Priester (47.), 0:4 Moritz Knieling (49.), 1:4 Daniel Görig (67.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Schmitt (32.), 2:0 Joshua Piel (33.), 3:0 Jan Liebermann (39.), 4:0 Dustin Bambey (50./FE), 5:0 Luca Eckhardt (53.), 6:0 Jan Liebermann (65.), 6:1 Luca Baum (83.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Obermelsungen 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Knipschild (43.), 0:2 Robin Kästner (65.), 0:3 Eduard Posev (69.), 0:4 Johannes Posev (72.), 0:5 Dalip Cemeri (81.)
Spieltag 17
27.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nils Hofmann (71.), 0:2 Dennis Wipperfeld (82.)
27.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Fink (52.), 0:2 Emiliano Kessler (70.), 0:3 Süleyman Gökhan (83.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-Melsunger FV II 4 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Pfeiffer (3.), 0:2 Sören Lange (6.), 0:3 Sören Lange (13.), 0:4 Pascal Pfeiffer (15.), 0:5 Nils Lange (30.), 1:5 Patrick Misiak (39.), 2:5 Moritz Knieling (42.), 3:5 Moritz Knieling (46.), 4:5 Dennis Neumann (51.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-FSG Efze 04 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Bielert (13.), 0:2 Tim Lossek (72.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-VfB Schrecksbach 9 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Max Germeroth (1.), 2:0 Felix Mertsch (3.), 3:0 Mike Lengemann (50.), 4:0 Felix Mertsch (57.), 5:0 Felix Mertsch (62.), 6:0 Felix Mertsch (66.), 7:0 Nico Langhans (83.), 8:0 Nicolai Jabornig (85.), 9:0 Felix Mertsch (90.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Brandner (6.), 0:2 Tobias Itzenhäuser (25.), 0:3 Daniel Itzenhäuser (77.), 0:4 Daniel Itzenhäuser (84.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-TSV Schwarzenborn 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Schmitt (14.), 0:2 Dustin Bambey (21.), 0:3 Pascal Schmitt (25.)
Spieltag 18
03.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Niels Kirchner (7.), 2:0 Süleyman Gökhan (29./FE), 3:0 Julian Dietz (34.), 4:0 Julian Schaub (35.), 5:0 Gjibi Barry (53.), 6:0 Maliki Barry (75.), 7:0 Julian Dietz (85.), 8:0 Süleyman Gökhan (89.)
03.11.2018 14:30 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Reidt (53.), 1:1 Daniel Görig (64.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-TSV Wabern II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Nils Fischer (25./FE), 1:1 Moritz Bruchhäuser (61.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrFSG Efze 04-SC Edermünde 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Linke (5.), 0:2 Dominik Heldmann (73.), 1:2 Fabian Flade (75.), 1:3 Felix Mertsch (82./FE), 1:4 Felix Mertsch (87.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-TSV Obermelsungen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Wolf (45.), 2:0 Michael Lyczynski (95.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Boris Bajic (62.), 2:0 Jannik Bickel (63.), 2:1 Luca Baum (79.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-TSV Schwarzenborn 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Simon Hennighausen (5.), 1:1 Eigentor (19.), 1:2 Joshua Piel (30.), 2:2 Roman Bernhardt (74.), 2:3 Pascal Schmitt (77.)
Spieltag 19
10.03.2019 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-TSV Obermelsungen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Ludwig (19.), 1:1 Nils Lange (41.), 1:2 Ricardo Mendes (45.)
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SC Edermünde 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nico Langhans (49./FE), 0:2 Max Germeroth (87.)
Spieltag 20
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-Melsunger FV II 0 : 0
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Ludwig (4.), 1:1 Viktor Deiwald (19.), 1:2 Niels Kirchner (38.), 1:3 Süleyman Gökhan (86./FE)
Spieltag 21
23.03.2019 15:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SC Edermünde 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Heiko Krug (8.), 1:1 Gjibi Barry (12.), 1:2 Felix Mertsch (17.), 1:3 Felix Mertsch (40.), 2:3 Eigentor (74.), 2:4 Felix Mertsch (90.)
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Christian Riemenschneider (5.), 2:0 Christian Riemenschneider (43./FE), 2:1 Alexander Pötzl (60.), 2:2 Christoph Strunk (77.), 2:3 Dominic Schwalm (86./FE)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-TSV Obermelsungen 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Ludwig (17.), 1:1 Nils Fischer (33./FE)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Neumann (55.), 2:0 Dennis Neumann (70.), 2:1 Nils Hofmann (78.), 2:2 Eigentor (85.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Flade (10.), 2:0 Kevin Reinsdorf (20.), 2:1 Lukas George (30.), 3:1 Jan-Max Werner (40.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Wolf (62.), 2:0 Marcel Rockensüß (70.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-TSV Schwarzenborn 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Joshua Piel (28.), 0:2 Axel Richhardt (43.), 0:3 Luca Eckhardt (54.), 1:3 Enis Ibolar (61.), 2:3 Johannes Giese (75.), 2:4 Joshua Piel (92.)
Spieltag 22
30.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-Melsunger FV II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Schmitt (41.), 2:0 Joshua Piel (84.), 3:0 Axel Richhardt (89.)
30.03.2019 15:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Florian Spanknebel (32.), 1:1 Arnold Weich (69.), 2:1 Alexander Pötzl (85.)
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Wabern II-FSG Efze 04 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Christoph Bergmann (9.), 1:1 Marco Bielert (17.), 2:1 Julian Richter (26.), 2:2 Kevin Reinsdorf (37.), 2:3 Julius Werner (62.), 3:3 Julian Richter (80.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-TSV Spangenberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Roman Bernhardt (60./FE)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 8
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Dörrbecker (14.), 0:2 Marcel Rockensüß (23.), 0:3 Lukas Schwaab (27.), 1:3 Sebastian Schwab (34.), 1:4 Lukas Schwaab (44.), 1:5 Julian Ravensburg (45.), 1:6 Marcel Dörrbecker (47.), 1:7 Sven Rossberg (56.), 2:7 Christian Frick (70.), 2:8 Tobias Wolf (80.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Neumann (61.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Mertsch (50.), 2:0 Nico Langhans (71./FE), 3:0 Felix Mertsch (81.)
Spieltag 23
07.04.2019 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Fröhlich (22.), 1:1 Roman Bernhardt (51.), 2:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (66.), 2:2 Tobias Itzenhäuser (77.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Wabern II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Francesco Celotto (15.), 1:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (37.), 1:2 Danny Overkamp (78.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SC Edermünde 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Mike Lengemann (5.), 0:2 Nicolai Jabornig (36.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-FSG Efze 04 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marcel Rockensüß (20.), 2:0 Tobias Wolf (33.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-VfB Schrecksbach 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Linke (8.), 2:0 Boris Bajic (31.), 3:0 Johannes Giese (37.), 4:0 Johannes Giese (71.), 5:0 Eigentor (77.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Schwarzenborn 4 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Schmitt (3.), 0:2 Dustin Bambey (11./FE), 1:2 Biniam Solomun (32.), 1:3 Luca Eckhardt (42.), 2:3 Steffen Fink (53.), 3:3 Arnold Weich (61.), 4:3 Steffen Fink (84.), 4:4 Simon Luther (94.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Reidt (13.), 0:2 Alexander Reidt (55.), 1:2 Nils Fischer (70./FE)
Spieltag 24
12.04.2019 18:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 0 : 0
12.04.2019 18:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-TSV Schwarzenborn 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Simon Luther (32.), 0:2 Joshua Piel (39.), 0:3 Pascal Schmitt (45.), 1:3 Kevin Reinsdorf (55.), 2:3 Marco Bielert (63.), 2:4 Henri Vollbrecht (90.)
12.04.2019 18:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Steinbrecher (10.), 2:0 Christoph Berndt (20.), 2:1 Roman Bernhardt (40.), 2:2 Jonas Brandner (80.)
12.04.2019 18:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 0 : 0
12.04.2019 19:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Wabern II 4 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Kraus (2.), 0:2 Niklas Müller (23.), 1:2 Andrej Lang (31.), 2:2 Andrej Lang (73.), 3:2 Daniel Nolting (74.), 4:2 Sebastian Priester (88.)
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Neuental-Jesberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Rockensüß (28.), 0:2 Florian Pietzner (39.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-Melsunger FV II 3 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Christian Riemenschneider (4.), 0:2 Pascal Pfeiffer (6.), 0:3 Nils Lange (13.), 0:4 Marco Strube (61.), 1:4 Michel Bickert (67.), 2:4 Michel Bickert (78.), 2:5 Christian Riemenschneider (81.), 3:5 Michel Bickert (89.), 3:6 Christian Riemenschneider (92.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-FSG Efze 04 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Bielert (50.), 1:1 Boris Bajic (77.), 1:2 Marco Bielert (90.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Johann Bast (43.), 1:1 Johannes Posev (62.), 2:1 Johannes Posev (82.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 4 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Pötzl (15.), 1:1 Sebastian Priester (20.), 2:1 Florian Spanknebel (28./FE), 2:2 Sebastian Priester (30.), 2:3 Andrej Lang (54.), 2:4 Sebastian Priester (64.), 3:4 Dominic Schwalm (85.), 4:4 Dominic Schwalm (94./FE)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Joshua Piel (28.), 2:0 Lukas Piel (67.), 3:0 Lukas Piel (90.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Roman Bernhardt (52.), 2:0 Jonas Brandner (61.), 3:0 Jonas Brandner (63.), 4:0 Till Braun (78.)
Spieltag 25
20.04.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Wabern II-VfB Schrecksbach 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Stephan Bergmann (13.), 2:0 Stephan Bergmann (16.), 3:0 Stephan Bergmann (59./FE), 4:0 Danny Overkamp (65./FE)
20.04.2019 15:30 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Wagner (10.), 2:0 Valentin Best (14.), 2:1 Erek Engel (37.), 3:1 Luca Baum (57.), 4:1 Manuel Knott (76.)
20.04.2019 15:30 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-FSG Efze 04 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Itzenhäuser (38.), 2:0 Julian Kurz (65.), 3:0 Kilian Kötter (75.), 4:0 Marco Hermann (86.)
20.04.2019 15:30 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Neuental-Jesberg 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Dörrbecker (36.)
20.04.2019 15:30 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-TSV Spangenberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Reidt (21.), 2:0 Marc Otto (63.), 2:1 Dominik Linke (76.), 3:1 Alexander Reidt (89.)
22.04.2019 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nils Lange (61.), 2:0 Christian Riemenschneider (70.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-TSV Wabern II 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Julian Richter (2.), 0:2 Marius Konrad (3.), 1:2 Süleyman Gökhan (91.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SC Edermünde 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Felix Mertsch (83.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-TSV Obermelsungen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Johannes Posev (70.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Tim Lossek (19.), 2:0 Eigentor (27.), 2:1 Manuel Knott (36.), 2:2 Manuel Knott (52.), 3:2 Marco Bielert (68.), 3:3 Manuel Knott (82.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Priester (26.), 0:2 Andrej Lang (29.), 1:2 Boris Bajic (40./FE), 2:2 Dominik Linke (52.), 3:2 Boris Bajic (82./FE)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 5 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Jan Liebermann (7.), 1:1 Alexander Pötzl (9.), 1:2 Alexander Reidt (35.), 1:3 Jens Badenhausen (54.), 2:3 Tobias Zinn (61.), 3:3 Pascal Schmitt (66.), 4:3 Joshua Piel (75.), 5:3 Joshua Piel (90.)
Spieltag 26
27.04.2019 15:30 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-VfB Schrecksbach 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Klagholz (14.), 2:0 Süleyman Gökhan (30./FE), 3:0 Biniam Solomun (73.)
28.04.2019 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-FSG Efze 04 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Reinsdorf (29.), 1:1 Christian Riemenschneider (43./FE), 2:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (45.), 3:1 Nils Lange (71.), 4:1 Marco Strube (87.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-TSV Wabern II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ricardo Mendes (52.), 2:0 Sebastian Ludwig (70.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-SC Edermünde 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Koch (23.), 1:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (32.), 1:2 Felix Mertsch (75.), 1:3 Felix Mertsch (90.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Neuental-Jesberg 3 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Dörrbecker (5.), 0:2 Marcel Rockensüß (19.), 0:3 Marcel Dörrbecker (42.), 1:3 Jannik Bickel (77.), 1:4 Marcel Rockensüß (81.), 2:4 Kaan Gökceli (89.), 3:4 Johannes Giese (91.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Benjamin Beisecker (21.), 2:0 Daniele Gianotti (55.), 2:1 Eigentor (87.), 3:1 Daniele Gianotti (88.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-TSV Schwarzenborn 1 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Schmitt (6.), 0:2 Tobias Zinn (30.), 1:2 Andrej Lang (35./HE), 1:3 Joshua Piel (48.), 1:4 Luca Eckhardt (70.), 1:5 Tobias Zinn (71.), 1:6 Luca Eckhardt (81.), 1:7 Henri Vollbrecht (85./FE)
Spieltag 27
04.05.2019 15:30 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Julius Werner (5.), 1:1 Steffen Fink (42.), 2:1 Tim Lossek (61.)
04.05.2019 17:00 UhrVfB Schrecksbach-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Franke (7.), 0:2 Daniele Gianotti (14.), 0:3 Nils Fischer (60.), 0:4 Simon Fröhlich (72.)
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrTSV Wabern II-TSV Spangenberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Boris Bajic (15.), 1:1 Francesco Celotto (41.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-Melsunger FV II 3 : 0
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Obermelsungen 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Mertsch (7.), 2:0 Nico Langhans (10.), 3:0 Felix Mertsch (13.), 4:0 Christopher Linke (30.), 5:0 Nico Langhans (33.), 6:0 Felix Mertsch (38./FE), 7:0 Steffen Koch (60.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (13.), 1:1 Christoph Strunk (70.), 2:1 Ingo Kalkstein (81.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christian Gabel (16.), 2:0 Marco Hermann (47.), 3:0 Till Braun (53.), 3:1 Sebastian Priester (78.)
Spieltag 28
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Wabern II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan Otto (83.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-SG Neuental-Jesberg 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Steffen Fink (3.), 2:0 Steffen Fink (50.), 3:0 Alexander Hauck (59.), 3:1 Jan Alheit (66.), 3:2 Yannick Höpfner (93.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-FSG Efze 04 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Mohammad Alizada (43.), 1:1 Jan-Max Werner (45.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-VfB Schrecksbach 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Misiak (23.), 2:0 Fabrice Frost (29.), 3:0 Patrick Misiak (36.), 4:0 Sebastian Priester (44.), 5:0 Maximilian Molz (63.), 6:0 Julius Bodemeyer (72.), 7:0 Sebastian Priester (85.), 8:0 Patrick Misiak (87.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-TSV Schwarzenborn 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Sarwar Abassi (2.), 2:0 Luca Baum (24.), 2:1 Pascal Schmitt (38.), 2:2 Joshua Piel (39.), 2:3 Eigentor (45.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 0 : 0
Spieltag 29
16.05.2019 18:45 UhrMelsunger FV II-TSV Spangenberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Linke (25.), 1:1 Christian Leck (31.), 1:2 Jannik Bickel (57.), 1:3 Patrick Möller (74.)
19.05.2019 13:15 UhrMelsunger FV II-TSV Wabern II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (61.), 2:0 Christian Riemenschneider (75./FE)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Antrefftal/Wasenberg-SC Edermünde 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Felix Mertsch (10.), 1:1 Tobias Schultheis (33.), 1:2 Janik Brinkmann (57.), 1:3 Felix Mertsch (90.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Schwarzenborn-TSV Obermelsungen 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Luca Eckhardt (9.), 2:0 Simon Luther (13.), 3:0 Axel Richhardt (30.), 4:0 Joshua Piel (41.), 5:0 Lukas Piel (77.), 6:0 Luca Eckhardt (84.), 7:0 Gunter Eyring (86.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Immichenhain/Ottrau-SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tim Schorscher-Manchen (27.), 0:2 Daniel Kräupl (59.), 1:2 Julian Kurz (91.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Efze 04-SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Fabrice Frost (14.), 1:1 Fabian Flade (28.), 2:1 Fabian Flade (76.), 3:1 Justin Bock (88.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neuental-Jesberg-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Florian Grebing (18.), 1:1 Lars Becker (24.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Spangenberg-SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Boris Bajic (38.), 2:0 Boris Bajic (41.), 2:1 Biniam Solomun (91.)
Spieltag 30
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Wabern II-SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Stephan Bergmann (7.), 2:0 Marius Konrad (31.), 3:0 Julian Richter (54.), 4:0 Anton Felker (69.), 4:1 Alexander Reidt (89.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Neukirchen/Röllshausen-Melsunger FV II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marco Strube (29.), 1:1 Alexander Hauck (48.), 2:1 Matthias Ernst (49.), 2:2 Christian Riemenschneider (69.), 3:2 Matthias Ernst (70.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-TSV Spangenberg 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Boris Bajic (29./FE), 0:2 Jannik Bickel (31.), 1:2 Nils Fischer (45.), 2:2 Nils Fischer (64./FE), 2:3 Jannik Bickel (74.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal-SG Neuental-Jesberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Julius Bodemeyer (31.), 2:0 Sebastian Priester (50.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ohetal/Frielendorf-VfB Schrecksbach 7 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Wipperfeld (1.), 1:1 Lukas George (2.), 2:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (13./FE), 3:1 Sarwar Abassi (34.), 4:1 Sarwar Abassi (60.), 5:1 Sarwar Abassi (62.), 6:1 Dennis Wipperfeld (64.), 7:1 Manuel Knott (71./FE)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Obermelsungen-SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Ricardo Mendes (10.), 1:1 Jonas Brandner (35.), 1:2 Marco Hermann (70.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde-TSV Schwarzenborn 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Felix Mertsch (4.), 1:1 Pascal Schmitt (13.), 1:2 Jan Liebermann (22.), 2:2 Andre Strippel (72.), 3:2 Steffen Koch (76.), 4:2 Andre Strippel (81.)