Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Verbandsliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Sören Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 26
2. Serkan Aytemür OSC Vellmar 21
3. Florian Heine SC Willingen 17
4. Maximilian Fröhlich Hünfelder SV 13
  Dominik Lohne SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 13
  Pascal Itter SSV Sand 13
7. Daniele Fiorentino SG Bad Soden 12
8. Sebastian Butz SC Willingen 11
  Khaibar Amani SG Bad Soden 11
10. Florian Münkel Hünfelder SV 10
11. Maximilian Werner CSC 03 Kassel 9
  Mikael Avanesian FC Eichenzell 9
  Kevin Krieger Hünfelder SV 9
  Niklas Zeller SG Johannesberg 9
15. Christian Pospischil SG Bad Soden 8
  Jaron Krapf SG Bad Soden 8
  Marius Bublitz SG Ehrenberg 8
  Sorin Leucuta SG Johannesberg 8
  Jan-Philip Schmidt SSV Sand 8
20. Andreas Drews Buchonia Flieden 7
  Marc Götze Buchonia Flieden 7
  Florian Steinhauer CSC 03 Kassel 7
  Ferhat Yildiz FC Eichenzell 7
  Enes Glogic OSC Vellmar 7
  Linor Demaj OSC Vellmar 7
  Antonio Bravo-Sanchez SSV Sand 7
27. Marc Röhrig Buchonia Flieden 6
  Jaroslaw Matys CSC 03 Kassel 6
  Alexander Reith Hünfelder SV 6
  Egli Milloshaj OSC Vellmar 6
  Jan-Henrik Vogel SC Willingen 6
  Sebastian Müller SC Willingen 6
  Tobias Göbel SG Barockstadt II 6
  Marius Löbig SG Johannesberg 6
  Tobias Oliev SSV Sand 6
  Eyüp-Emre Akman TSG Sandershausen 6
37. Nico Hohmann Buchonia Flieden 5
  Noah Odenwald Buchonia Flieden 5
  Julian Rohde Hünfelder SV 5
  Julius Brehl SG Ehrenberg 5
  Enver Maslak SV Türkgücü Kassel 5
  Jan Gerbig SV Weidenhausen 5
  Christopher Minne TSG Sandershausen 5
44. Sascha Rumpeltes Buchonia Flieden 4
  Tobias Rehm Buchonia Flieden 4
  Daniel Kornagel Hünfelder SV 4
  Hendrik Schmidt Melsunger FV 4
  Mario Kilian Melsunger FV 4
  Dennis Schanze OSC Vellmar 4
  Tolga Yantut OSC Vellmar 4
  Matthias Bott SC Willingen 4
  Kevin Paulowitsch SG Bad Soden 4
  Tuna Moaremoglu SG Bad Soden 4
  Sven Bambey SG Ehrenberg 4
  Cosmin Calin SG Johannesberg 4
  Marcel Mosch SG Johannesberg 4
  Robin Sorg SG Johannesberg 4
  Thomas Hammer SV Weidenhausen 4
  Sascha Hebold TSG Sandershausen 4
60. Niko Zeller Buchonia Flieden 3
  Brian Mitchell CSC 03 Kassel 3
  Milos Galin CSC 03 Kassel 3
  Aron Jahn FC Eichenzell 3
  Jonathan Müller FC Eichenzell 3
  Thomas Melnarowicz FC Körle 69 3
  Andre Vogt Hünfelder SV 3
  Marcel Dücker Hünfelder SV 3
  Steffen Witzel Hünfelder SV 3
  Leon Koch Melsunger FV 3
  Christoph Sternstein SG Barockstadt II 3
  Marcel Trägler SG Barockstadt II 3
  Marek Weber SG Barockstadt II 3
  Mark Jaksch SG Ehrenberg 3
  Nico Siebert SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 3
  Steffen Bernhardt SSV Sand 3
  Emre Bicer SV Türkgücü Kassel 3
  Okan Dereli SV Türkgücü Kassel 3
  Yasin Bingül SV Türkgücü Kassel 3
  Jannis Beng SV Weidenhausen 3
  Felix Bredow TSG Sandershausen 3
  Zakariae Jamouhi TSG Sandershausen 3
82. Andre Leibold Buchonia Flieden 2
  Fabian Schaub Buchonia Flieden 2
  Luca Gaul Buchonia Flieden 2
  Taras Zaviiskyi Buchonia Flieden 2
  Christoph Reuter CSC 03 Kassel 2
  Manuel Schmidt CSC 03 Kassel 2
  Dennis Alberding FC Körle 69 2
  Mustafa Özata FC Körle 69 2
  Aaron Gadermann Hünfelder SV 2
  Maximilian Kördel Melsunger FV 2
  Christian Brinkmann OSC Vellmar 2
  Nick Bärenfänger SC Willingen 2
  Christoph Neiter SG Bad Soden 2
  Jan-Henrik Wolf SG Barockstadt II 2
  Jan-Niklas Jordan SG Barockstadt II 2
  Natnael Weldetnsae SG Barockstadt II 2
  Ronaldo Zenuni SG Barockstadt II 2
  Yves Böttler SG Barockstadt II 2
  Leon Bau SG Ehrenberg 2
  Niklas Bleuel SG Ehrenberg 2
  Jonas Krohne SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 2
  Julian Oberenzer SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 2
  Nils Hofmeyer SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 2
  Mitja Hofacker SG Johannesberg 2
  Patrise Gjocaj SG Johannesberg 2
  Cino Schwab SSV Sand 2
  Felix Mertsch SSV Sand 2
  Tom Samson SSV Sand 2
  Michael Pauker SV Türkgücü Kassel 2
  Christian Steinmetz SV Weidenhausen 2
  Tim Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 2
  Tim Ullrich SV Weidenhausen 2
  Bruno Luis TSG Sandershausen 2
115. Aaron Neu Buchonia Flieden 1
  Christian Kress Buchonia Flieden 1
  Felix Hack Buchonia Flieden 1
  Niklas Schneider Buchonia Flieden 1
  Daniel Beyer CSC 03 Kassel 1
  David Simoneit CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Jan Iksal CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Julian Berninger-Bosshammer CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Alexander Ganss FC Eichenzell 1
  Dominik Schlag FC Eichenzell 1
  Heiko Rützel FC Eichenzell 1
  Rudi Wasirow FC Eichenzell 1
  Christian Hesse FC Körle 69 1
  Felix Lenz FC Körle 69 1
  Fitim Islami FC Körle 69 1
  Christoph Neidhardt Hünfelder SV 1
  Franz Faulstich Hünfelder SV 1
  Jan-Luca Göbel Hünfelder SV 1
  Lukas Budenz Hünfelder SV 1
  Sebastian Alles Hünfelder SV 1
  André Schnell Melsunger FV 1
  Niklas Müller Melsunger FV 1
  Wojciech Bijan Melsunger FV 1
  Janik Ziegler OSC Vellmar 1
  Njegos Despotovic OSC Vellmar 1
  Oliver Scherer OSC Vellmar 1
  Eric Kroll SC Willingen 1
  Jan Albers SC Willingen 1
  Tobias Schumann SC Willingen 1
  Dzejlan Hamidovic SG Bad Soden 1
  Dennis Müller SG Barockstadt II 1
  Franz Ruppel SG Barockstadt II 1
  Leon Wittke SG Barockstadt II 1
  Lukas Hildenbrand SG Barockstadt II 1
  Maurice Weitzel SG Barockstadt II 1
  Felix Beck SG Ehrenberg 1
  Michael Geier SG Ehrenberg 1
  Moritz Schäfer SG Ehrenberg 1
  Robert Schorstein SG Ehrenberg 1
  Christoph Geule SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Jonas Hampe SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Michel Hecker SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Oliver Speer SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Theo Scharf SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Jan-Niklas Rintelmann SG Johannesberg 1
  Jonas Lembach SG Johannesberg 1
  Kornelius Raab SG Johannesberg 1
  Lars Jordan SG Johannesberg 1
  Felix Kleinschmidt SSV Sand 1
  Leon Winkelheide SSV Sand 1
  Nicolai Lorenzoni SSV Sand 1
  Simon Bernhardt SSV Sand 1
  Abdullah Alamri SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Atakan Özdemir SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Memduh Eryilmaz SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Naci Kara SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Onur Büyükata SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Yunus Ulas SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Fabian Aßmann SV Weidenhausen 1
  Luis Göbel SV Weidenhausen 1
  Enes Sezer TSG Sandershausen 1
  Justin Schumann TSG Sandershausen 1
  Maximilian Wissling TSG Sandershausen 1
  Tobias Rühlmann TSG Sandershausen 1