Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Verbandsliga:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Sören Gonnermann | SV Weidenhausen | 27 |
2. | Serkan Aytemür | OSC Vellmar | 24 |
3. | Florian Heine | SC Willingen | 18 |
4. | Maximilian Fröhlich | Hünfelder SV | 13 |
Dominik Lohne | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 13 | |
Pascal Itter | SSV Sand | 13 | |
7. | Daniele Fiorentino | SG Bad Soden | 12 |
8. | Sebastian Butz | SC Willingen | 11 |
Khaibar Amani | SG Bad Soden | 11 | |
10. | Maximilian Werner | CSC 03 Kassel | 10 |
Florian Münkel | Hünfelder SV | 10 | |
12. | Mikael Avanesian | FC Eichenzell | 9 |
Kevin Krieger | Hünfelder SV | 9 | |
Christian Pospischil | SG Bad Soden | 9 | |
Niklas Zeller | SG Johannesberg | 9 | |
16. | Andreas Drews | Buchonia Flieden | 8 |
Marc Götze | Buchonia Flieden | 8 | |
Linor Demaj | OSC Vellmar | 8 | |
Jaron Krapf | SG Bad Soden | 8 | |
Marius Bublitz | SG Ehrenberg | 8 | |
Sorin Leucuta | SG Johannesberg | 8 | |
Jan-Philip Schmidt | SSV Sand | 8 | |
Eyüp-Emre Akman | TSG Sandershausen | 8 | |
24. | Florian Steinhauer | CSC 03 Kassel | 7 |
Jaroslaw Matys | CSC 03 Kassel | 7 | |
Ferhat Yildiz | FC Eichenzell | 7 | |
Mario Kilian | Melsunger FV | 7 | |
Enes Glogic | OSC Vellmar | 7 | |
Antonio Bravo-Sanchez | SSV Sand | 7 | |
30. | Marc Röhrig | Buchonia Flieden | 6 |
Alexander Reith | Hünfelder SV | 6 | |
Egli Milloshaj | OSC Vellmar | 6 | |
Jan-Henrik Vogel | SC Willingen | 6 | |
Sebastian Müller | SC Willingen | 6 | |
Tobias Göbel | SG Barockstadt II | 6 | |
Marius Löbig | SG Johannesberg | 6 | |
Tobias Oliev | SSV Sand | 6 | |
Enver Maslak | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 6 | |
39. | Nico Hohmann | Buchonia Flieden | 5 |
Noah Odenwald | Buchonia Flieden | 5 | |
Julian Rohde | Hünfelder SV | 5 | |
Julius Brehl | SG Ehrenberg | 5 | |
Cosmin Calin | SG Johannesberg | 5 | |
Jan Gerbig | SV Weidenhausen | 5 | |
Christopher Minne | TSG Sandershausen | 5 | |
Sascha Hebold | TSG Sandershausen | 5 | |
47. | Sascha Rumpeltes | Buchonia Flieden | 4 |
Tobias Rehm | Buchonia Flieden | 4 | |
Brian Mitchell | CSC 03 Kassel | 4 | |
Daniel Kornagel | Hünfelder SV | 4 | |
Hendrik Schmidt | Melsunger FV | 4 | |
Dennis Schanze | OSC Vellmar | 4 | |
Tolga Yantut | OSC Vellmar | 4 | |
Matthias Bott | SC Willingen | 4 | |
Kevin Paulowitsch | SG Bad Soden | 4 | |
Tuna Moaremoglu | SG Bad Soden | 4 | |
Jan-Henrik Wolf | SG Barockstadt II | 4 | |
Marek Weber | SG Barockstadt II | 4 | |
Sven Bambey | SG Ehrenberg | 4 | |
Marcel Mosch | SG Johannesberg | 4 | |
Robin Sorg | SG Johannesberg | 4 | |
Thomas Hammer | SV Weidenhausen | 4 | |
Zakariae Jamouhi | TSG Sandershausen | 4 | |
64. | Andre Leibold | Buchonia Flieden | 3 |
Fabian Schaub | Buchonia Flieden | 3 | |
Niko Zeller | Buchonia Flieden | 3 | |
Manuel Schmidt | CSC 03 Kassel | 3 | |
Milos Galin | CSC 03 Kassel | 3 | |
Aron Jahn | FC Eichenzell | 3 | |
Jonathan Müller | FC Eichenzell | 3 | |
Thomas Melnarowicz | FC Körle 69 | 3 | |
Andre Vogt | Hünfelder SV | 3 | |
Marcel Dücker | Hünfelder SV | 3 | |
Steffen Witzel | Hünfelder SV | 3 | |
Leon Koch | Melsunger FV | 3 | |
Christoph Sternstein | SG Barockstadt II | 3 | |
Jan-Niklas Jordan | SG Barockstadt II | 3 | |
Marcel Trägler | SG Barockstadt II | 3 | |
Mark Jaksch | SG Ehrenberg | 3 | |
Nico Siebert | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 3 | |
Steffen Bernhardt | SSV Sand | 3 | |
Emre Bicer | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 3 | |
Naci Kara | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 3 | |
Okan Dereli | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 3 | |
Yasin Bingül | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 3 | |
Jannis Beng | SV Weidenhausen | 3 | |
Bruno Luis | TSG Sandershausen | 3 | |
Felix Bredow | TSG Sandershausen | 3 | |
89. | Luca Gaul | Buchonia Flieden | 2 |
Taras Zaviiskyi | Buchonia Flieden | 2 | |
Christoph Reuter | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 | |
Dennis Alberding | FC Körle 69 | 2 | |
Mustafa Özata | FC Körle 69 | 2 | |
Aaron Gadermann | Hünfelder SV | 2 | |
Maximilian Kördel | Melsunger FV | 2 | |
Christian Brinkmann | OSC Vellmar | 2 | |
Nick Bärenfänger | SC Willingen | 2 | |
Christoph Neiter | SG Bad Soden | 2 | |
Natnael Weldetnsae | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Ronaldo Zenuni | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Yves Böttler | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Leon Bau | SG Ehrenberg | 2 | |
Niklas Bleuel | SG Ehrenberg | 2 | |
Jonas Krohne | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 2 | |
Julian Oberenzer | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 2 | |
Nils Hofmeyer | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 2 | |
Mitja Hofacker | SG Johannesberg | 2 | |
Patrise Gjocaj | SG Johannesberg | 2 | |
Cino Schwab | SSV Sand | 2 | |
Felix Mertsch | SSV Sand | 2 | |
Tom Samson | SSV Sand | 2 | |
Michael Pauker | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 2 | |
Christian Steinmetz | SV Weidenhausen | 2 | |
Tim Gonnermann | SV Weidenhausen | 2 | |
Tim Ullrich | SV Weidenhausen | 2 | |
116. | Aaron Neu | Buchonia Flieden | 1 |
Christian Kress | Buchonia Flieden | 1 | |
Felix Hack | Buchonia Flieden | 1 | |
Niklas Schneider | Buchonia Flieden | 1 | |
Daniel Beyer | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
David Simoneit | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
Jan Iksal | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
Julian Berninger-Bosshammer | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
Alexander Ganss | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Dominik Schlag | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Heiko Rützel | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Rudi Wasirow | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Christian Hesse | FC Körle 69 | 1 | |
Felix Lenz | FC Körle 69 | 1 | |
Fitim Islami | FC Körle 69 | 1 | |
Nils Schöneberg | FC Körle 69 | 1 | |
Christoph Neidhardt | Hünfelder SV | 1 | |
Franz Faulstich | Hünfelder SV | 1 | |
Jan-Luca Göbel | Hünfelder SV | 1 | |
Lukas Budenz | Hünfelder SV | 1 | |
Sebastian Alles | Hünfelder SV | 1 | |
André Schnell | Melsunger FV | 1 | |
Niklas Müller | Melsunger FV | 1 | |
Niklas Rading | Melsunger FV | 1 | |
Wojciech Bijan | Melsunger FV | 1 | |
Janik Ziegler | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Njegos Despotovic | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Oliver Scherer | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Eric Kroll | SC Willingen | 1 | |
Jan Albers | SC Willingen | 1 | |
Tobias Schumann | SC Willingen | 1 | |
Dzejlan Hamidovic | SG Bad Soden | 1 | |
Lukas Ehlert | SG Bad Soden | 1 | |
Dennis Müller | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Franz Ruppel | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Leon Wittke | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Lukas Hildenbrand | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Maurice Weitzel | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Niklas Odenwald | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Felix Beck | SG Ehrenberg | 1 | |
Michael Geier | SG Ehrenberg | 1 | |
Moritz Schäfer | SG Ehrenberg | 1 | |
Robert Schorstein | SG Ehrenberg | 1 | |
Christoph Geule | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Jonas Hampe | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Michel Hecker | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Oliver Speer | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Theo Scharf | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Cino Schwab | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Jan-Niklas Rintelmann | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Jonas Lembach | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Kornelius Raab | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Lars Jordan | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Felix Kleinschmidt | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Leon Winkelheide | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Nicolai Lorenzoni | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Simon Bernhardt | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Abdullah Alamri | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Atakan Özdemir | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Kevin Janek | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Memduh Eryilmaz | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Onur Büyükata | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Yunus Ulas | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Fabian Aßmann | SV Weidenhausen | 1 | |
Luis Göbel | SV Weidenhausen | 1 | |
Enes Sezer | TSG Sandershausen | 1 | |
Justin Schumann | TSG Sandershausen | 1 | |
Maximilian Wissling | TSG Sandershausen | 1 | |
Tobias Rühlmann | TSG Sandershausen | 1 |