Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Verbandsliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Sören Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 26
2. Florian Heine SC Willingen 22
3. Lucas Maierhof FC Eichenzell 17
  Pascal Kemper FSV Dörnberg 17
5. Jan-Henrik Wolf SG Barockstadt II 15
  Mathias Gambetta SV 07 Eschwege 15
7. Pascal Itter SSV Sand 13
8. Jan-Philip Schmidt SSV Sand 12
  Tobias Oliev SSV Sand 12
  Petr Kvaca SV Steinbach 12
11. Vedran Jerkovic 1. FC Schwalmstadt 11
  Max Ullbrich SC Willingen 11
  Branimir Velic SG Barockstadt II 11
  Radek Görner SV Neuhof 11
15. Brian Mitchell 1. FC Schwalmstadt 10
  Serkan Aytemür OSC Vellmar 10
  Jan Kaufmann SV 07 Eschwege 10
18. Leon Lindenthal 1. FC Schwalmstadt 9
  Michael Wiegand SV Steinbach 9
20. Niels Willer Eintracht Baunatal 8
  Marius Ehlert SV Kaufungen 8
  Christopher Minne TSG Sandershausen 8
  Tobias Rühlmann TSG Sandershausen 8
24. Christian Käthner CSC 03 Kassel 7
  Dennis Dauber FSV Dörnberg 7
  Jan-Henrik Vogel SC Willingen 7
  Niklas Zeller SG Johannesberg 7
  Nick Krug SV Kaufungen 7
  Jan Ullrich SV Steinbach 7
  Jan Gerbig SV Weidenhausen 7
  Felix Bredow TSG Sandershausen 7
  Dennis Schanze TuSpo Grebenstein 7
33. Karim Kouay CSC 03 Kassel 6
  Manuel Schmidt CSC 03 Kassel 6
  Maximilian Werner CSC 03 Kassel 6
  Antonio Bravo-Sanchez SSV Sand 6
  Lukas Illian SV Kaufungen 6
  Tobias Boll SV Kaufungen 6
  Bruno Luis TSG Sandershausen 6
40. Christian Krug Eintracht Baunatal 5
  David Kunz OSC Vellmar 5
  Enes Glogic OSC Vellmar 5
  Matthias Bott SC Willingen 5
  Patrise Gjocaj SG Johannesberg 5
  Steffen Bernhardt SSV Sand 5
  Marcel Ludwig SV Steinbach 5
  Mateo Duvnjak SV Steinbach 5
  Sascha Hebold TSG Sandershausen 5
  Erik Maiterth TuSpo Grebenstein 5
  Leon Ungewickel TuSpo Grebenstein 5
51. Luca Del-Colle CSC 03 Kassel 4
  Andreas Bürger Eintracht Baunatal 4
  Hendrik Bestmann Eintracht Baunatal 4
  Jonathan Müller FC Eichenzell 4
  Marko Madzar FC Eichenzell 4
  Serhat Bingül FSV Dörnberg 4
  Benjamin Mwanza SG Johannesberg 4
  Lars Jordan SG Johannesberg 4
  Alexander Bazzone SV 07 Eschwege 4
  David Dreyer SV 07 Eschwege 4
  Niclas Thöne SV Kaufungen 4
  Niklas Schöttner SV Kaufungen 4
  Bartosz Stachelski SV Neuhof 4
  Fabian Wozniak SV Neuhof 4
  Nikolcho Gorgiev SV Neuhof 4
  Adrian Schäfer TuSpo Grebenstein 4
67. Alexander Fey 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Ricardo Seck 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3
  Christopher Löbel Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Marlon Reith Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Tim Kraus Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Christian Brinkmann OSC Vellmar 3
  Njegos Despotovic OSC Vellmar 3
  Tolga Yantut OSC Vellmar 3
  Sebastian Butz SC Willingen 3
  Alexander Reith SG Barockstadt II 3
  David Wollny SG Barockstadt II 3
  Florian Münkel SG Barockstadt II 3
  Franz Ruppel SG Barockstadt II 3
  Ronaldo Zenuni SG Barockstadt II 3
  Ferhat Yildiz SG Johannesberg 3
  Radomir Vlk SG Johannesberg 3
  Steffen Klitsch SSV Sand 3
  Finn Jüttner SV 07 Eschwege 3
  Sascha Fricke SV 07 Eschwege 3
  Eugen Wagner SV Kaufungen 3
  Branimir Velic SV Neuhof 3
  Gyorgi Zarevski SV Neuhof 3
  Tomislav Labudovic SV Neuhof 3
  Kilian Löffler SV Weidenhausen 3
  Anto Kajic TuSpo Grebenstein 3
  Manuel Frey TuSpo Grebenstein 3
93. Fabian Seck 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Leonard Freund 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Patrick Herpe 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Florian Steinhauer CSC 03 Kassel 2
  Abdullah Özuvaci FC Eichenzell 2
  Jonas Grösch FC Eichenzell 2
  Martin Kriwoschein FC Eichenzell 2
  Roman Schad FC Eichenzell 2
  Enver Maslak OSC Vellmar 2
  Sinan Üstün OSC Vellmar 2
  Raphael Mütze SC Willingen 2
  Steffen Butterweck SC Willingen 2
  Tobias Göbel SG Barockstadt II 2
  Cino Schwab SG Johannesberg 2
  Mitja Hofacker SG Johannesberg 2
  Dadah Baringo SV 07 Eschwege 2
  Bastian Schäfer SV Kaufungen 2
  David Sabate SV Neuhof 2
  Dominik Jacko SV Neuhof 2
  Jean Cortes SV Neuhof 2
  Patrick Faust SV Steinbach 2
  Christian Steinmetz SV Weidenhausen 2
  Henrik Renke SV Weidenhausen 2
  Sören Pfliegner SV Weidenhausen 2
  Thomas Hammer SV Weidenhausen 2
  Tim Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 2
  Justin Schumann TSG Sandershausen 2
  Marcel Große TSG Sandershausen 2
  Ivan Mamusa TuSpo Grebenstein 2
  Karim Belarbi TuSpo Grebenstein 2
123. Jan Liebermann 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Jan-Niklas Brandner 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Paul Hohmann 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Sercan Atas 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Bilal Azizi CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Christoph Reuter CSC 03 Kassel 1
  David Simoneit CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Jaroslaw Matys CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Lars Frerking CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Pere Pavic CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Dominic Rehbein Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Florian Pusch Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Hani Osman Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Niklas Kühne Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Andreas Schulze FSV Dörnberg 1
  Sandro Bätzing FSV Dörnberg 1
  Maximilian Igel OSC Vellmar 1
  Oliver Scherer OSC Vellmar 1
  Simon Kauf OSC Vellmar 1
  Niklas Michel SC Willingen 1
  Patrick Wissemann SC Willingen 1
  Philipp Ullbrich SC Willingen 1
  Yannick Wilke SC Willingen 1
  Christoph Sternstein SG Barockstadt II 1
  Daniel Heil SG Barockstadt II 1
  Dennis Müller SG Barockstadt II 1
  Kevin Hohmann SG Barockstadt II 1
  Leon Wittke SG Barockstadt II 1
  Lukas Friedrich SG Barockstadt II 1
  Lukas Hildenbrand SG Barockstadt II 1
  Marcel Trägler SG Barockstadt II 1
  Marius Strangl SG Barockstadt II 1
  Natnael Weldetnsae SG Barockstadt II 1
  Alexej Reksius SG Johannesberg 1
  Jan-Niklas Rintelmann SG Johannesberg 1
  Jasmin Campara SG Johannesberg 1
  Mihai Moise SG Johannesberg 1
  Patrick Gjocaj SG Johannesberg 1
  Pierre Mistretta SG Johannesberg 1
  Andre Wicke SSV Sand 1
  Daniel Wissemann SSV Sand 1
  Lukas Knigge SSV Sand 1
  Salko Dzaferi SSV Sand 1
  Tom Samson SSV Sand 1
  Adrian Droszczak SV 07 Eschwege 1
  Eser Kazak SV 07 Eschwege 1
  Florian Baldauf SV 07 Eschwege 1
  Pascal Berg SV 07 Eschwege 1
  Peter Manegold SV 07 Eschwege 1
  Kevin Hermansa SV Kaufungen 1
  René Pritsch SV Kaufungen 1
  Robert Omazic SV Kaufungen 1
  Tim Bode SV Kaufungen 1
  Akif Kovac SV Neuhof 1
  Antonio Antoniev SV Neuhof 1
  Damian Dudala SV Neuhof 1
  Levani Chapodze SV Neuhof 1
  Ondrej Cajka SV Neuhof 1
  Robert Sluka SV Neuhof 1
  Dominik Hanslik SV Steinbach 1
  Fabian Wiegand SV Steinbach 1
  Lukas Gemming SV Steinbach 1
  Nikola Milenkovski SV Steinbach 1
  Sasa Dimitrijevic SV Steinbach 1
  Sebastian Bott SV Steinbach 1
  Steffen Trabert SV Steinbach 1
  Bjarne Pankow SV Weidenhausen 1
  Jan Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 1
  Luis Göbel SV Weidenhausen 1
  Manuel Moreno SV Weidenhausen 1
  Martin Schäfer SV Weidenhausen 1
  Soohoon Kim SV Weidenhausen 1
  Tim Ullrich SV Weidenhausen 1
  Artem Radcenko TSG Sandershausen 1
  Louis Behler TSG Sandershausen 1
  Oliver Schweitzer TSG Sandershausen 1
  Phillip Tepel TSG Sandershausen 1
  David Durward TuSpo Grebenstein 1
  Luca Trump TuSpo Grebenstein 1