Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Verbandsliga:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Sören Gonnermann | SV Weidenhausen | 14 |
2. | Benedikt Rützel | FC Eichenzell | 11 |
3. | Florian Heine | SC Willingen | 10 |
4. | Enver Maslak | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 9 |
5. | Serkan Aytemür | OSC Vellmar | 8 |
6. | Egli Milloshaj | OSC Vellmar | 7 |
Sebastian Müller | SC Willingen | 7 | |
Marius Bublitz | SG Ehrenberg | 7 | |
9. | Daniele Fiorentino | SG Bad Soden | 6 |
Jan Gerbig | SV Weidenhausen | 6 | |
11. | Tom Siebert | FSG Gudensberg | 5 |
Florian Müller | FSV Dörnberg | 5 | |
Pascal Kemper | FSV Dörnberg | 5 | |
Marko Utsch | OSC Vellmar | 5 | |
Dominik Lohne | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 5 | |
Sorin Leucuta | SG Johannesberg | 5 | |
Leon Koch | SSV Sand | 5 | |
18. | Enis Salkovic | CSC 03 Kassel | 4 |
Mario Wolf | CSC 03 Kassel | 4 | |
Sefa Cetinkaya | FC Körle 69 | 4 | |
Pascal Itter | Lichtenauer FV | 4 | |
Lukas Ehlert | SG Bad Soden | 4 | |
Hamed Noori | SG Barockstadt II | 4 | |
Nico Siebert | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 4 | |
Antonio Bravo-Sanchez | SSV Sand | 4 | |
Kilian Löffler | SV Weidenhausen | 4 | |
27. | Maximilian Werner | CSC 03 Kassel | 3 |
Patrick Broschke | FC Eichenzell | 3 | |
Dennis Dauber | FSV Dörnberg | 3 | |
Dominik Piechutta | FSV Thalau | 3 | |
Stanislav Szilagyi | FSV Thalau | 3 | |
Alexandru Cucu | Lichtenauer FV | 3 | |
Dadah Baringo | Lichtenauer FV | 3 | |
Nicolai Lorenzoni | Lichtenauer FV | 3 | |
Enes Glogic | OSC Vellmar | 3 | |
Christian Pospischil | SG Bad Soden | 3 | |
Christoph Neiter | SG Bad Soden | 3 | |
Jemal Kassa | SG Barockstadt II | 3 | |
Jonas Krohne | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 3 | |
Cino Schwab | SG Johannesberg | 3 | |
Daniel Wagner | SSV Sand | 3 | |
Jan-Philip Schmidt | SSV Sand | 3 | |
Pierre Kühne | SSV Sand | 3 | |
Luis Göbel | SV Weidenhausen | 3 | |
45. | David Simoneit | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 |
Luca Del-Colle | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 | |
Christian Müller | FC Eichenzell | 2 | |
Dennis Alberding | FC Körle 69 | 2 | |
Andrej Lang | FSG Gudensberg | 2 | |
Carlos Rohmann | FSG Gudensberg | 2 | |
Nico Döring | FSG Gudensberg | 2 | |
Andreas Schulze | FSV Dörnberg | 2 | |
Rico Lotzgeselle | FSV Dörnberg | 2 | |
Florian Storch | FSV Thalau | 2 | |
Marius Jung | Lichtenauer FV | 2 | |
Mathias Gambetta | Lichtenauer FV | 2 | |
Vasilije Radenovic | Lichtenauer FV | 2 | |
Dennis Schanze | OSC Vellmar | 2 | |
Tolga Yantut | OSC Vellmar | 2 | |
Jaron Krapf | SG Bad Soden | 2 | |
Anto Vinojcic | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Arnis Mulaj | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Ronaldo Zenuni | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Tobias Göbel | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Yunus-Emre Kocak | SG Barockstadt II | 2 | |
Maurus Klüber | SG Ehrenberg | 2 | |
Niklas Diel | SG Ehrenberg | 2 | |
Goran Zelenika | SG Johannesberg | 2 | |
Niklas Odenwald | SG Johannesberg | 2 | |
Niklas Zeller | SG Johannesberg | 2 | |
Nikola Milenkovski | SG Johannesberg | 2 | |
Memduh Eryilmaz | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 2 | |
Tim Gonnermann | SV Weidenhausen | 2 | |
Emre Bicer | TSG Sandershausen | 2 | |
Eyüp-Emre Akman | TSG Sandershausen | 2 | |
Harun Sufi | TSG Sandershausen | 2 | |
Sascha Hebold | TSG Sandershausen | 2 | |
78. | Christian Käthner | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 |
Jaroslaw Matys | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
Pavo Susilovic | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
Toni Lecke | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 | |
Ferhat Yildiz | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Heiko Rützel | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Jonathan Müller | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Leonard Müller | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Rudi Wasirow | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Tim Ströder | FC Eichenzell | 1 | |
Daniel Kraus | FC Körle 69 | 1 | |
Vyacheslav Petrukhin | FC Körle 69 | 1 | |
Can Rommel | FSG Gudensberg | 1 | |
Christian Dobler-Eggers | FSG Gudensberg | 1 | |
Fabrice Hansch | FSV Dörnberg | 1 | |
Max Scheuermann | FSV Dörnberg | 1 | |
Christopher Schenkel | FSV Thalau | 1 | |
Dennis Fischer | FSV Thalau | 1 | |
Thomas Weichlein | FSV Thalau | 1 | |
John Schneider | Lichtenauer FV | 1 | |
Mario Bajo | Lichtenauer FV | 1 | |
Sergiu Fondos | Lichtenauer FV | 1 | |
Christian Brinkmann | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Christopher Löbel | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Linor Demaj | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Oliver Scherer | OSC Vellmar | 1 | |
Eric Kroll | SC Willingen | 1 | |
Yasin Dogan | SC Willingen | 1 | |
Kevin Paulowitsch | SG Bad Soden | 1 | |
Kevin Pezzoni | SG Bad Soden | 1 | |
Merdin Adem | SG Bad Soden | 1 | |
Julian Pecks | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Keanu Banh | SG Barockstadt II | 1 | |
Jonas Hampe | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Julian Oberenzer | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Kevin Seeger | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Lennart Carrier | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Maximilian Igel | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Michel Hecker | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 1 | |
Baris Özdemir | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Jonas Lembach | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Kirche Ristevski | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Nikola Milankovic | SG Johannesberg | 1 | |
Artur Radig | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Simon Bernhardt | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Tobias Oliev | SSV Sand | 1 | |
Atakan Özdemir | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Kevin Janek | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Melih Bingül | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Naci Kara | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Rosen Eredzeb | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 1 | |
Sören Pfliegner | SV Weidenhausen | 1 | |
Thomas Hammer | SV Weidenhausen | 1 |