Spieltag 1
27.07.2018 19:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-OSC Vellmar 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Enes Glogic (13./FE), 1:1 Tim Gonnermann (32.), 2:1 Sören Gonnermann (45./FE), 3:1 Sören Gonnermann (85.)
28.07.2018 15:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SV 07 Eschwege 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan Kaufmann (93.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SC Willingen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Henrik Vogel (44.)
29.07.2018 17:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SG Johannesberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Justin Schumann (42.), 2:0 Felix Bredow (92.)
29.07.2018 18:00 UhrSSV Sand-SG Barockstadt II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexander Reith (8.)
29.07.2018 18:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SV Kaufungen 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Schöttner (31.), 1:1 Mateo Duvnjak (49./FE)
29.07.2018 18:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-TuSpo Grebenstein 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Kemper (27.), 1:1 Adrian Schäfer (34.), 1:2 Ivan Mamusa (64.), 2:2 Pascal Kemper (88.)
Spieltag 2
03.08.2018 19:30 UhrSV Steinbach-SV Weidenhausen 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sören Gonnermann (7.), 0:2 Tim Gonnermann (31.), 1:2 Nikola Milenkovski (69.), 2:2 Petr Kvaca (75.), 3:2 Michael Wiegand (85.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-OSC Vellmar 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Kemper (4.), 1:1 Tolga Yantut (25.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV Kaufungen 7 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (4.), 1:1 Niklas Schöttner (12.), 2:1 Tobias Oliev (16.), 3:1 Tobias Oliev (30.), 4:1 Jan-Philip Schmidt (39.), 5:1 Pascal Itter (50.), 6:1 Steffen Bernhardt (59./FE), 6:2 Marius Ehlert (76.), 7:2 Daniel Wissemann (90.), 7:3 Marius Ehlert (93.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SC Willingen 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Matthias Bott (45.), 1:1 Niels Willer (54.), 2:1 Marlon Reith (88.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-1. FC Schwalmstadt 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Henrik Wolf (45./FE), 2:0 Jan-Henrik Wolf (52./FE)
05.08.2018 18:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-TuSpo Grebenstein 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Erik Maiterth (62.), 1:1 Justin Schumann (77.), 1:2 David Durward (81.), 2:2 Marcel Große (86.)
05.08.2018 18:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-CSC 03 Kassel 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Werner (1.), 1:1 Lucas Maierhof (4.), 1:2 Christian Käthner (8./FE), 1:3 Maximilian Werner (13.), 1:4 Christian Käthner (72.)
05.08.2018 18:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SG Johannesberg 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Bartosz Stachelski (82.)
Spieltag 3
11.08.2018 15:30 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-Eintracht Baunatal 0 : 0
11.08.2018 16:00 UhrSC Willingen-SSV Sand 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Klitsch (72.), 0:2 Jan-Philip Schmidt (92.)
11.08.2018 17:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-FC Eichenzell 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Lucas Maierhof (42.), 0:2 Martin Kriwoschein (78.)
12.08.2018 14:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SV Neuhof 2 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Nikolcho Gorgiev (7.), 1:1 Sören Gonnermann (13.), 1:2 David Sabate (24.), 1:3 David Sabate (29.), 2:3 Henrik Renke (35.), 2:4 Radek Görner (52.), 2:5 Gyorgi Zarevski (87./FE)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-TSG Sandershausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Henrik Wolf (15./FE), 2:0 David Wollny (20.), 2:1 Christopher Minne (91./FE)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-FSV Dörnberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marius Ehlert (34.), 2:0 Nick Krug (80.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SV Steinbach 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Karim Kouay (10.), 1:1 Petr Kvaca (17.), 1:2 Marcel Ludwig (56.), 1:3 Michael Wiegand (86.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SV 07 Eschwege 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Finn Jüttner (12.), 1:1 Ferhat Yildiz (27.), 2:1 Cino Schwab (39.), 2:2 Finn Jüttner (56.)
Spieltag 4
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SG Barockstadt II 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Müller (20.), 1:1 Adrian Droszczak (57.), 2:1 Mathias Gambetta (90.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-1. FC Schwalmstadt 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Niklas Brandner (29.), 1:1 Leon Ungewickel (48.), 2:1 Dennis Schanze (88.), 3:1 Karim Belarbi (90.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-Eintracht Baunatal 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marlon Reith (24.), 1:1 Niklas Schöttner (70.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SSV Sand 0 : 0
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-FSV Dörnberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pere Pavic (81.), 2:0 Karim Kouay (84.)
15.08.2018 19:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SV Neuhof 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Mateo Duvnjak (43.), 1:1 Nikolcho Gorgiev (66.), 2:1 Patrick Faust (82.)
15.08.2018 19:30 UhrSC Willingen-TSG Sandershausen 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Max Ullbrich (4.), 2:0 Florian Heine (70.), 2:1 Phillip Tepel (83.)
15.08.2018 19:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-FC Eichenzell 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Abdullah Özuvaci (5.), 0:2 Lucas Maierhof (15.), 1:2 Sören Gonnermann (16.), 2:2 Sören Gonnermann (43.), 3:2 Soohoon Kim (64.), 4:2 Eigentor (76.), 5:2 Luis Göbel (89.)
Spieltag 5
18.08.2018 16:00 UhrSSV Sand-TuSpo Grebenstein 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (24.), 1:1 Leon Ungewickel (94.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV 07 Eschwege 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Radek Görner (20.), 1:1 Mathias Gambetta (30.), 1:2 Mathias Gambetta (44.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SC Willingen 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan-Henrik Vogel (43.), 1:1 Serhat Bingül (65.), 2:1 Dennis Dauber (82.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SG Barockstadt II 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Niels Willer (7.), 2:0 Hendrik Bestmann (16.), 2:1 Jan-Henrik Wolf (43.), 3:1 Andreas Bürger (47.), 3:2 Jan-Henrik Wolf (81.), 4:2 Christian Krug (87.)
19.08.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SG Johannesberg 0 : 0
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-CSC 03 Kassel 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sören Gonnermann (15.), 2:0 Henrik Renke (43.), 3:0 Manuel Moreno (54.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-OSC Vellmar 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Petr Kvaca (57.), 1:1 Simon Kauf (65.), 2:1 Michael Wiegand (67.), 3:1 Mateo Duvnjak (87.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SV Kaufungen 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Nick Krug (6.), 0:2 Nick Krug (41.), 1:2 Marko Madzar (43.), 2:2 Lucas Maierhof (70./FE), 3:2 Lucas Maierhof (78.)
Spieltag 6
22.08.2018 18:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-TSG Sandershausen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jasmin Campara (4.), 1:1 Louis Behler (75.)
22.08.2018 18:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SV Neuhof 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Werner (57.)
25.08.2018 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-FC Eichenzell 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Lucas Maierhof (4.), 0:2 Jonathan Müller (33.), 1:2 Max Ullbrich (39.), 1:3 Roman Schad (57.), 2:3 Max Ullbrich (83./FE)
25.08.2018 15:30 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-1. FC Schwalmstadt 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Bazzone (13.), 2:0 Mathias Gambetta (44.), 2:1 Patrick Herpe (61.), 3:1 Jan Kaufmann (77.), 4:1 Mathias Gambetta (87.), 4:2 Vedran Jerkovic (89./FE)
25.08.2018 17:30 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-FSV Dörnberg 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Kemper (7./FE), 1:1 Erik Maiterth (22.), 2:1 Ivan Mamusa (52.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SSV Sand 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Henrik Wolf (29./FE), 2:0 David Wollny (82.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-SV Steinbach 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Jan Ullrich (69.), 0:2 Jan Ullrich (74.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV Weidenhausen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Enes Glogic (53.), 2:0 Sinan Üstün (74.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-CSC 03 Kassel 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Damian Dudala (78.), 1:1 Christian Käthner (90.)
Spieltag 7
29.08.2018 19:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SV Kaufungen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sören Gonnermann (5.), 2:0 Sören Gonnermann (7.), 3:0 Sören Gonnermann (83.)
31.08.2018 18:30 UhrSV Neuhof-1. FC Schwalmstadt 4 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Leon Lindenthal (17.), 0:2 Patrick Herpe (18.), 1:2 Radek Görner (23.), 2:2 Radek Görner (25.), 2:3 Leon Lindenthal (58.), 3:3 Tomislav Labudovic (68.), 4:3 Gyorgi Zarevski (71.)
01.09.2018 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-OSC Vellmar 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Enes Glogic (44.), 0:2 Enes Glogic (51./FE)
01.09.2018 15:30 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SG Johannesberg 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Alexej Reksius (10.)
01.09.2018 15:30 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV 07 Eschwege 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Bredow (41.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SG Barockstadt II 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Serhat Bingül (10.), 1:1 Jan-Henrik Wolf (18.), 1:2 Branimir Velic (86.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SC Willingen 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Florian Heine (11.), 1:1 Petr Kvaca (31.), 1:2 Raphael Mütze (67.), 2:2 Petr Kvaca (90./FE)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-TuSpo Grebenstein 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Müller (70.)
Spieltag 8
05.09.2018 18:15 UhrSSV Sand-CSC 03 Kassel 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Christian Käthner (18./FE), 0:2 Manuel Schmidt (47.), 0:3 Christian Käthner (50.)
05.09.2018 18:15 UhrSG Johannesberg-SG Barockstadt II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marius Strangl (14.)
05.09.2018 18:15 UhrFC Eichenzell-SV Steinbach 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jan Ullrich (31.), 0:2 Petr Kvaca (38.), 0:3 Petr Kvaca (42.), 1:3 Lucas Maierhof (80./FE), 1:4 Marcel Ludwig (83.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-OSC Vellmar 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Serkan Aytemür (77.)
05.09.2018 19:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV Kaufungen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Felix Bredow (66.), 2:0 Christopher Minne (87./FE)
05.09.2018 19:30 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SV Weidenhausen 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Kemper (22./FE), 1:1 Thomas Hammer (26.), 1:2 Jan Gonnermann (84.), 2:2 Pascal Kemper (91.)
05.09.2018 19:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SC Willingen 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Butterweck (8.), 1:1 Jan Liebermann (17.), 2:1 Fabian Seck (35.), 3:1 Brian Mitchell (65.), 4:1 Ricardo Seck (75.), 5:1 Leon Lindenthal (85.)
05.09.2018 19:30 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-TuSpo Grebenstein 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Manuel Frey (13.), 1:1 Jan Kaufmann (17.), 2:1 Jan Kaufmann (40.), 3:1 Sascha Fricke (70.), 4:1 Sascha Fricke (89.)
Spieltag 9
08.09.2018 15:30 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SV Steinbach 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Petr Kvaca (70.), 0:2 Petr Kvaca (91.)
08.09.2018 15:30 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-Eintracht Baunatal 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Andreas Bürger (9./FE), 0:2 Tim Kraus (76.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-FC Eichenzell 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Reith (45./FE)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-SV Weidenhausen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Heine (16.), 2:0 Max Ullbrich (66./FE)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-CSC 03 Kassel 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Niklas Schöttner (13.), 1:1 Manuel Schmidt (30.), 2:1 Eugen Wagner (82.), 3:1 Eugen Wagner (87.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV Neuhof 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Radek Görner (19.)
09.09.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-TSG Sandershausen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Hebold (52.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SSV Sand 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Steffen Klitsch (81.)
Spieltag 10
15.09.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Brian Mitchell (19.), 1:1 Niels Willer (31.), 1:2 Vedran Jerkovic (80.)
15.09.2018 15:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SC Willingen 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Florian Heine (7.), 1:1 Karim Kouay (20.)
15.09.2018 15:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-TuSpo Grebenstein 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christian Steinmetz (11.), 1:1 Anto Kajic (45.), 2:1 Sören Gonnermann (51.), 2:2 Dennis Schanze (69.), 3:2 Sören Gonnermann (81./FE)
15.09.2018 16:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV 07 Eschwege 7 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Oliev (2.), 2:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (6.), 3:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (8.), 4:0 Pascal Itter (20.), 5:0 Tobias Oliev (33.), 5:1 Dadah Baringo (83.), 6:1 Pascal Itter (85.), 7:1 Antonio Bravo-Sanchez (86.)
16.09.2018 14:30 UhrSV Steinbach-SG Barockstadt II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Branimir Velic (46.), 0:2 Branimir Velic (88.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-TSG Sandershausen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Antonio Antoniev (40.), 2:0 Nikolcho Gorgiev (55.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SG Johannesberg 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Lars Jordan (47.), 1:1 Serhat Bingül (68.), 1:2 Jan-Niklas Rintelmann (75.), 1:3 Niklas Zeller (91.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV Kaufungen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Serkan Aytemür (9.), 2:0 Serkan Aytemür (10.), 3:0 Christian Brinkmann (15.), 4:0 David Kunz (71.)
Spieltag 11
19.09.2018 19:30 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SV Weidenhausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Tim Ullrich (45.), 1:1 Jan-Henrik Wolf (55.), 1:2 Christian Steinmetz (72.), 1:3 Sören Gonnermann (80.)
22.09.2018 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-OSC Vellmar 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Florian Heine (8.), 2:0 Matthias Bott (35./FE)
22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SSV Sand 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Leon Lindenthal (34.), 1:1 Steffen Bernhardt (50./FE), 1:2 Steffen Bernhardt (56.), 1:3 Eigentor (70.), 2:3 Brian Mitchell (87.)
22.09.2018 16:30 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-FSV Dörnberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Bazzone (19.), 2:0 Mathias Gambetta (23.), 2:1 Pascal Kemper (36.), 2:2 Pascal Kemper (60.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-CSC 03 Kassel 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Luca Del-Colle (37.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-SV Neuhof 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Bartosz Stachelski (31.), 0:2 Tomislav Labudovic (90.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-Eintracht Baunatal 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Rühlmann (9.), 2:0 Sascha Hebold (14.), 3:0 Tobias Rühlmann (53.)
Spieltag 12
28.09.2018 19:30 UhrSV Kaufungen-SC Willingen 2 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Marius Ehlert (28.), 1:1 Matthias Bott (54./FE), 1:2 Niklas Michel (56.), 1:3 Florian Heine (79.), 2:3 Tim Bode (90.), 2:4 Max Ullbrich (92./FE), 2:5 Florian Heine (94.)
29.09.2018 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-TuSpo Grebenstein 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Serkan Aytemür (51.), 2:0 Serkan Aytemür (93.)
29.09.2018 15:30 UhrFC Eichenzell-SV 07 Eschwege 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mathias Gambetta (9.)
29.09.2018 16:00 UhrSSV Sand-TSG Sandershausen 0 : 0
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-Eintracht Baunatal 0 : 0
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt 4 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Seck (2.), 1:1 Pascal Kemper (12.), 1:2 Leonard Freund (24.), 2:2 Pascal Kemper (45.), 2:3 Vedran Jerkovic (54./FE), 2:4 Leonard Freund (63.), 3:4 Sandro Bätzing (70.), 3:5 Brian Mitchell (74.), 3:6 Alexander Fey (77.), 3:7 Leon Lindenthal (84.), 4:7 Dennis Dauber (90.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SG Barockstadt II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Luca Del-Colle (26.), 2:0 Manuel Schmidt (29.), 3:0 Manuel Schmidt (54.), 4:0 Eigentor (65.), 4:1 Ronaldo Zenuni (66.), 5:1 Maximilian Werner (68.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SG Johannesberg 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Zeller (22.), 0:2 Patrick Gjocaj (69.)
Spieltag 13
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SV Kaufungen 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Adrian Schäfer (21.), 2:0 Karim Belarbi (29.), 3:0 Adrian Schäfer (34./FE), 3:1 Lukas Illian (45.), 4:1 Erik Maiterth (65.), 5:1 Leon Ungewickel (82.), 6:1 Leon Ungewickel (90.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-SV Neuhof 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Matthias Bott (45.), 2:0 Max Ullbrich (50.), 2:1 Fabian Wozniak (89.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SSV Sand 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Antonio Bravo-Sanchez (3.), 0:2 Steffen Klitsch (22.), 0:3 Jan-Philip Schmidt (29.), 0:4 Pascal Itter (49.), 0:5 Pascal Itter (81.), 0:6 Pascal Itter (87.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-FSV Dörnberg 4 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Serhat Bingül (41.), 1:1 Bruno Luis (43.), 2:1 Bruno Luis (56.), 3:1 Tobias Rühlmann (64.), 4:1 Christopher Minne (80./FE)
03.10.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-FC Eichenzell 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jonathan Müller (25.), 0:2 Jonas Grösch (83.), 0:3 Jonas Grösch (88.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SV Steinbach 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sasa Dimitrijevic (67.), 1:1 David Dreyer (74.), 2:1 Sascha Fricke (88.)
03.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SV Weidenhausen 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan Gerbig (30.), 1:1 Mihai Moise (41.), 2:1 Niklas Zeller (79.), 3:1 Patrise Gjocaj (80.)
03.10.2018 16:30 UhrSG Barockstadt II-OSC Vellmar 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Henrik Wolf (62.), 1:1 Enver Maslak (72.)
Spieltag 14
06.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Michael Wiegand (23.), 1:1 Brian Mitchell (53.)
06.10.2018 15:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SV 07 Eschwege 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan Gerbig (33.), 1:1 David Dreyer (53.), 2:1 Jan Gerbig (73./FE), 3:1 Kilian Löffler (85.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SSV Sand 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (25.), 1:1 Gyorgi Zarevski (49.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-Eintracht Baunatal 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Kühne (14.), 0:2 Niels Willer (57.), 0:3 Niels Willer (64.), 0:4 Niels Willer (73.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-TuSpo Grebenstein 1 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Luca Trump (4.), 1:1 Florian Heine (5.), 1:2 Anto Kajic (57.), 1:3 Leon Ungewickel (61.), 1:4 Dennis Schanze (65.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-SG Barockstadt II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Illian (50.), 1:1 Daniel Heil (92.), 2:1 Marius Ehlert (93.), 2:2 Franz Ruppel (94.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SG Johannesberg 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Werner (5.), 2:0 Christian Käthner (43.), 2:1 Patrise Gjocaj (54.), 2:2 Radomir Vlk (63.)
07.10.2018 15:30 UhrFC Eichenzell-TSG Sandershausen 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Lucas Maierhof (15.), 1:1 Tobias Rühlmann (27.), 1:2 Felix Bredow (29.)
Spieltag 15
13.10.2018 16:00 UhrSSV Sand-FSV Dörnberg 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Itter (25.), 2:0 Antonio Bravo-Sanchez (80.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SC Willingen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Florian Heine (27.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SV Neuhof 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Radek Görner (32.), 1:1 Dennis Schanze (48.), 2:1 Dennis Schanze (51.), 2:2 Ondrej Cajka (61.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-FC Eichenzell 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Lucas Maierhof (9.), 0:2 Lucas Maierhof (43.), 1:2 Christopher Löbel (57.), 2:2 Marlon Reith (78.), 2:3 Lucas Maierhof (86.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV Steinbach 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Rühlmann (4.)
14.10.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SV Weidenhausen 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Jan Gerbig (5.), 1:1 Vedran Jerkovic (30./FE), 2:1 Brian Mitchell (80.), 3:1 Ricardo Seck (84.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-CSC 03 Kassel 0 : 0
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-OSC Vellmar 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Njegos Despotovic (40.), 1:1 Niklas Zeller (45.), 2:1 Niklas Zeller (52.), 3:1 Patrise Gjocaj (72.), 4:1 Niklas Zeller (78.), 5:1 Benjamin Mwanza (83.)
Spieltag 16
17.10.2018 18:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-FC Eichenzell 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ferhat Yildiz (4.), 2:0 Benjamin Mwanza (75.)
17.10.2018 19:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-Eintracht Baunatal 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Löbel (11.), 1:1 David Kunz (40.), 1:2 Tim Kraus (42.), 2:2 Tolga Yantut (69.)
20.10.2018 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV 07 Eschwege 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 David Dreyer (9.), 0:2 Jan Kaufmann (36.), 1:2 Christian Brinkmann (55.), 2:2 Njegos Despotovic (57.), 3:2 Njegos Despotovic (66.), 4:2 Enver Maslak (92.), 5:2 David Kunz (94.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-FSV Dörnberg 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Levani Chapodze (13.), 2:0 Bartosz Stachelski (34.), 3:0 Bartosz Stachelski (86.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SG Barockstadt II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Ronaldo Zenuni (17.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-SG Johannesberg 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Patrise Gjocaj (10.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-1. FC Schwalmstadt 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Christoph Reuter (11.), 2:0 Manuel Schmidt (37.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-TSG Sandershausen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Minne (56.), 0:2 Marcel Große (65.), 1:2 Sören Gonnermann (75.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-Eintracht Baunatal 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan Ullrich (22.), 2:0 Dominik Hanslik (45.), 2:1 Christian Krug (54.), 3:1 Michael Wiegand (84.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SSV Sand 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Oliev (59.), 1:1 Lucas Maierhof (80.), 2:1 Lucas Maierhof (86.), 2:2 Tobias Oliev (90.)
Spieltag 17
27.10.2018 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV Steinbach 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Petr Kvaca (30.)
27.10.2018 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-OSC Vellmar 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Fey (24.), 1:1 Maximilian Igel (34.), 2:1 Alexander Fey (44.), 3:1 Leon Lindenthal (88.)
27.10.2018 15:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-SC Willingen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Radomir Vlk (39.), 1:1 Florian Heine (84.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SG Barockstadt II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jean Cortes (6.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-FC Eichenzell 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Lucas Maierhof (3.), 0:2 Lucas Maierhof (16.), 1:2 Pascal Kemper (33.), 2:2 Pascal Kemper (86.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SV Weidenhausen 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sören Gonnermann (67./FE), 0:2 Sören Gonnermann (88.), 1:2 Andreas Bürger (90.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-CSC 03 Kassel 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sascha Hebold (44.), 2:0 Felix Bredow (67.), 2:1 Bilal Azizi (90.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SV Kaufungen 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jan Kaufmann (18.), 2:0 Mathias Gambetta (35.), 3:0 Jan Kaufmann (40.), 4:0 Alexander Bazzone (64.), 5:0 Eser Kazak (84.)
Spieltag 18
03.11.2018 14:30 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SG Johannesberg 0 : 0
03.11.2018 14:30 UhrOSC Vellmar-TSG Sandershausen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 David Kunz (8.), 1:1 Oliver Schweitzer (73.)
03.11.2018 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-SV 07 Eschwege 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mathias Gambetta (57.), 0:2 Mathias Gambetta (58.), 1:2 Raphael Mütze (61.), 1:3 Jan Kaufmann (70.), 2:3 Jan-Henrik Vogel (74.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSV Kaufungen-1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Illian (11.), 1:1 Brian Mitchell (17.), 1:2 Brian Mitchell (47.), 1:3 Vedran Jerkovic (86.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-Eintracht Baunatal 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christian Käthner (16.), 2:0 Florian Steinhauer (17.), 3:0 Luca Del-Colle (18.), 3:1 Christopher Löbel (27.), 3:2 Dominic Rehbein (45.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SSV Sand 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sören Gonnermann (22.), 2:0 Sören Gonnermann (71.), 2:1 Pascal Itter (78.), 2:2 Pascal Itter (81.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSV Steinbach-FSV Dörnberg 0 : 0
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrFC Eichenzell-SV Neuhof 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Dominik Jacko (53.), 0:2 Radek Görner (56.), 1:2 Roman Schad (67.), 1:3 Eigentor (73.)
Spieltag 19
10.11.2018 14:30 UhrOSC Vellmar-FSV Dörnberg 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Serkan Aytemür (15.), 1:1 Andreas Schulze (40.), 2:1 Serkan Aytemür (67.), 3:1 Serkan Aytemür (85.)
10.11.2018 14:30 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-TSG Sandershausen 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Anto Kajic (25.), 2:0 Dennis Schanze (27.), 3:0 Adrian Schäfer (62.), 3:1 Christopher Minne (85./FE), 4:1 Erik Maiterth (93.)
10.11.2018 14:30 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SG Barockstadt II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Florian Münkel (36.), 0:2 Lukas Friedrich (56.), 0:3 Florian Münkel (75.)
10.11.2018 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SV Steinbach 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jan Ullrich (65.), 0:2 Jan Ullrich (72.), 1:2 Thomas Hammer (86.), 1:3 Lukas Gemming (90.)
10.11.2018 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-Eintracht Baunatal 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Andreas Bürger (13.), 0:2 Christian Krug (45./FE), 1:2 Jan-Henrik Vogel (75.), 1:3 Tim Kraus (91.)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-SV Neuhof 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Radek Görner (13.), 0:2 Radek Görner (19.), 0:3 Dominik Jacko (56.), 1:3 Mitja Hofacker (85.)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrSV Kaufungen-SSV Sand 2 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Nick Krug (4.), 1:1 Tobias Oliev (9.), 1:2 Pascal Itter (45.), 1:3 Tobias Oliev (47.), 1:4 Antonio Bravo-Sanchez (51.), 2:4 Niclas Thöne (66.), 2:5 Steffen Bernhardt (77./FE), 2:6 Pascal Itter (90.)
11.11.2018 14:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-FC Eichenzell 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marko Madzar (2.), 1:1 Luca Del-Colle (60.), 2:1 Lars Frerking (65.)
Spieltag 20
17.11.2018 14:30 UhrEintracht Baunatal-TuSpo Grebenstein 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Hani Osman (3.)
17.11.2018 14:45 UhrSSV Sand-SC Willingen 2 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Lukas Knigge (11.), 1:1 Florian Heine (30.), 1:2 Jan-Henrik Vogel (39.), 2:2 Tobias Oliev (47.), 2:3 Florian Heine (69.), 2:4 Florian Heine (90.)
18.11.2018 14:30 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SG Johannesberg 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Mitja Hofacker (30./FE), 1:1 Mathias Gambetta (72./FE)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SG Barockstadt II 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Hohmann (14.), 1:1 Christopher Minne (30.), 1:2 Branimir Velic (45.), 2:2 Tobias Rühlmann (81.), 3:2 Bruno Luis (92.)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrFC Eichenzell-OSC Vellmar 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Jonathan Müller (18.), 1:1 Serkan Aytemür (65.), 1:2 Tolga Yantut (88.)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrSV Steinbach-CSC 03 Kassel 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Patrick Faust (5.), 2:0 Mateo Duvnjak (42.)
18.11.2018 14:45 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Weidenhausen 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jean Cortes (89.)
18.11.2018 17:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SV Kaufungen 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Dauber (55.), 1:1 Marius Ehlert (83.), 2:1 Pascal Kemper (85./FE), 3:1 Pascal Kemper (89.)
Spieltag 21
24.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-1. FC Schwalmstadt 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Cino Schwab (15.), 2:0 Ferhat Yildiz (25.), 3:0 Benjamin Mwanza (40.), 3:1 Vedran Jerkovic (53./FE)
24.11.2018 14:30 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV Steinbach 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (17.), 1:1 David Kunz (29.), 1:2 Marcel Ludwig (48.), 1:3 Fabian Wiegand (51.)
25.11.2018 14:30 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SV Neuhof 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Wozniak (11.), 1:1 Eigentor (43.), 1:2 Robert Sluka (51.), 2:2 Pascal Berg (90.)
25.11.2018 14:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SV Weidenhausen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Manuel Schmidt (45.), 1:1 Sören Gonnermann (74.)
25.11.2018 14:45 UhrSG Barockstadt II-Eintracht Baunatal 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Branimir Velic (42.), 2:0 Branimir Velic (49.), 3:0 Branimir Velic (52.), 4:0 Lukas Hildenbrand (58.), 5:0 Branimir Velic (78.), 6:0 Florian Münkel (81.), 7:0 Branimir Velic (87.)
25.11.2018 16:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-FC Eichenzell 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Niclas Thöne (91.), 2:0 Niclas Thöne (92.)
Spieltag 22
30.11.2018 18:45 UhrSV Steinbach-FC Eichenzell 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mateo Duvnjak (19.), 2:0 Marcel Ludwig (60.)
01.12.2018 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-1. FC Schwalmstadt 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Butz (17.), 1:1 Leon Lindenthal (37.), 1:2 Leon Lindenthal (47.), 1:3 Leon Lindenthal (54.), 2:3 Max Ullbrich (61./FE), 3:3 Max Ullbrich (75./FE)
02.12.2018 14:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SSV Sand 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jaroslaw Matys (73.)
02.12.2018 14:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-TSG Sandershausen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Rühlmann (3.)
02.12.2018 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SG Johannesberg 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Pierre Mistretta (8.), 1:1 Branimir Velic (60.), 2:1 Branimir Velic (72.), 2:2 Benjamin Mwanza (76.), 3:2 Natnael Weldetnsae (79.)
Spieltag 23
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SV 07 Eschwege - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SC Willingen - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SV Kaufungen - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-OSC Vellmar - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SV Weidenhausen - : -
03.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Steinbach - : -
Spieltag 24
10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SV Neuhof - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-FSV Dörnberg - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-TSG Sandershausen - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-SV Weidenhausen - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-SV Steinbach - : -
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-FC Eichenzell - : -
Spieltag 25
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SG Barockstadt II - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SC Willingen - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SV Kaufungen - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-OSC Vellmar - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SV 07 Eschwege - : -
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SG Johannesberg - : -
Spieltag 26
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV Neuhof - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-FSV Dörnberg - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SSV Sand - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-OSC Vellmar - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SV Weidenhausen - : -
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SV Steinbach - : -
Spieltag 27
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SG Barockstadt II - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SC Willingen - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SV Kaufungen - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-TSG Sandershausen - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SV 07 Eschwege - : -
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SG Johannesberg - : -
Spieltag 28
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SV Neuhof - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-FSV Dörnberg - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SSV Sand - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-SV Kaufungen - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-OSC Vellmar - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SV Steinbach - : -
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-FC Eichenzell - : -
Spieltag 29
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SG Barockstadt II - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-SC Willingen - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-TSG Sandershausen - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SV 07 Eschwege - : -
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SG Johannesberg - : -
Spieltag 30
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV Neuhof - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-FSV Dörnberg - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTuSpo Grebenstein-SC Willingen - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SV Kaufungen - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SV Weidenhausen - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SV Steinbach - : -
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-FC Eichenzell - : -
Spieltag 31
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-SG Barockstadt II - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Neuhof-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SSV Sand - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-TSG Sandershausen - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SV 07 Eschwege - : -
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SG Johannesberg - : -
Spieltag 32
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SV Neuhof - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SV Kaufungen - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-OSC Vellmar - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV Weidenhausen - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-SV Steinbach - : -
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-FC Eichenzell - : -
Spieltag 33
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SV Neuhof - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-FSV Dörnberg - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Steinbach-SSV Sand - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-Eintracht Baunatal - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-TSG Sandershausen - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-1. FC Schwalmstadt - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSV Kaufungen-SV 07 Eschwege - : -
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Willingen-SG Johannesberg - : -
Spieltag 34
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-TuSpo Grebenstein - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrSV 07 Eschwege-SC Willingen - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr1. FC Schwalmstadt-SV Kaufungen - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-OSC Vellmar - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrEintracht Baunatal-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV Weidenhausen - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrFSV Dörnberg-SV Steinbach - : -
25.05.2019 16:00 UhrSV Neuhof-FC Eichenzell - : -