Spieltag 1
27.07.2019 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Butz (51.), 2:0 Florian Heine (53.), 3:0 Florian Heine (62.), 3:1 Theo Scharf (69.)
27.07.2019 16:00 UhrSSV Sand-SG Ehrenberg 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Oliev (23.), 2:0 Felix Kleinschmidt (33.), 3:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (45.), 3:1 Sven Bambey (62.), 3:2 Mark Jaksch (67.)
27.07.2019 16:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-SG Johannesberg 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Mitja Hofacker (2./FE), 0:2 Sorin Leucuta (49.), 0:3 Sorin Leucuta (55.)
27.07.2019 17:00 UhrBuchonia Flieden-OSC Vellmar 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Taras Zaviiskyi (8.), 2:0 Luca Gaul (27.), 3:0 Marc Röhrig (47.), 4:0 Marc Götze (53.), 5:0 Taras Zaviiskyi (55.), 6:0 Felix Hack (75.), 7:0 Eigentor (80.), 8:0 Noah Odenwald (86.)
28.07.2019 15:00 UhrHünfelder SV-FC Körle 69 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Alexander Reith (3.), 2:0 Alexander Reith (37.), 3:0 Maximilian Fröhlich (56.), 4:0 Kevin Krieger (66.), 5:0 Florian Münkel (75./FE), 6:0 Marcel Dücker (87.), 7:0 Maximilian Fröhlich (89.)
28.07.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-FC Eichenzell 0 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Mikael Avanesian (25.), 0:2 Mikael Avanesian (40.), 0:3 Aron Jahn (41.), 0:4 Mikael Avanesian (73.), 0:5 Heiko Rützel (76.)
28.07.2019 17:00 UhrMelsunger FV-TSG Sandershausen 1 : 6
Tore: 1:0 Wojciech Bijan (9.), 1:1 Felix Bredow (22.), 1:2 Justin Schumann (26.), 1:3 Zakariae Jamouhi (60.), 1:4 Eyüp-Emre Akman (64.), 1:5 Eyüp-Emre Akman (75.), 1:6 Zakariae Jamouhi (87.)
Spieltag 2
04.08.2019 14:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-SC Willingen 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Butz (6.), 1:1 Eigentor (14.), 1:2 Matthias Bott (35.), 2:2 Kevin Paulowitsch (44.), 3:2 Jaron Krapf (52.), 4:2 Jaron Krapf (68.), 5:2 Daniele Fiorentino (80.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-FC Eichenzell 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sören Gonnermann (11.), 2:0 Jan Gerbig (62.), 3:0 Sören Gonnermann (70.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrHünfelder SV-TSG Sandershausen 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Franz Faulstich (12.), 2:0 Marcel Dücker (17.), 3:0 Steffen Witzel (44.), 4:0 Kevin Krieger (77.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SG Johannesberg 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Niklas Zeller (20.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Leon Koch (29.), 1:1 Oliver Speer (43.), 2:1 Maximilian Kördel (67.), 2:2 Nils Hofmeyer (67.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-OSC Vellmar 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Oliver Scherer (11.), 1:1 Marius Bublitz (59.), 1:2 Serkan Aytemür (60.), 1:3 Tolga Yantut (80.)
04.08.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SG Barockstadt II 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (49.), 2:0 Steffen Bernhardt (51.), 3:0 Cino Schwab (53.), 3:1 Lukas Hildenbrand (68.)
04.08.2019 15:30 UhrBuchonia Flieden-FC Körle 69 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marc Röhrig (8.), 2:0 Andre Leibold (76.), 2:1 Eigentor (81.)
Spieltag 3
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-SV Türkgücü Kassel 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Lohne (22.), 2:0 Dominik Lohne (64.), 3:0 Nico Siebert (75.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-Melsunger FV 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Jan-Niklas Rintelmann (22.), 2:0 Marius Löbig (48.), 3:0 Marius Löbig (52.), 4:0 Niklas Zeller (60.), 4:1 André Schnell (79.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-CSC 03 Kassel 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Eyüp-Emre Akman (3.), 2:0 Sascha Hebold (5.), 2:1 Milos Galin (69.), 2:2 Milos Galin (92.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrHünfelder SV-FC Eichenzell 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Steffen Witzel (32.), 2:0 Kevin Krieger (71.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SV Weidenhausen 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Thomas Hammer (32.), 0:2 Christian Steinmetz (71.), 1:2 Dennis Alberding (83.), 1:3 Christian Steinmetz (90.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-Buchonia Flieden 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Andreas Drews (8.), 1:1 Marcel Trägler (45.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SSV Sand 2 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Serkan Aytemür (8.), 1:1 Steffen Bernhardt (12.), 2:1 Serkan Aytemür (31./FE), 2:2 Antonio Bravo-Sanchez (59.), 2:3 Jan-Philip Schmidt (69.)
07.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-SG Bad Soden 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniele Fiorentino (31.), 1:1 Marius Bublitz (60.), 2:1 Mark Jaksch (92.)
Spieltag 4
10.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-CSC 03 Kassel 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Milos Galin (40.)
10.08.2019 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-SV Türkgücü Kassel 3 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Emre Bicer (6.), 1:1 Jan-Henrik Vogel (60.), 2:1 Jan-Henrik Vogel (70.), 3:1 Florian Heine (73.)
10.08.2019 16:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-Buchonia Flieden 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Rumpeltes (6.), 0:2 Marc Röhrig (48.), 1:2 Ferhat Yildiz (49.), 1:3 Marc Götze (74.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV Weidenhausen 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Sören Gonnermann (6.), 0:2 Sören Gonnermann (28.), 0:3 Jan Gerbig (59.), 0:4 Tim Gonnermann (66.), 0:5 Sören Gonnermann (69.), 0:6 Jan Gerbig (81.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SSV Sand 0 : 0
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SG Ehrenberg 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Mark Jaksch (24.), 1:1 Marcel Trägler (61.), 1:2 Julius Brehl (79.)
11.08.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SG Bad Soden 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Enes Glogic (6.), 1:1 Daniele Fiorentino (11.), 1:2 Christoph Neiter (43.), 1:3 Jaron Krapf (48.), 2:3 Dennis Schanze (52.), 3:3 Serkan Aytemür (91.)
11.08.2019 17:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-Hünfelder SV 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Marius Löbig (63.), 2:0 Niklas Zeller (67.), 3:0 Patrise Gjocaj (85.)
Spieltag 5
16.08.2019 19:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SC Willingen 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Florian Heine (25.), 0:2 Florian Heine (45.)
17.08.2019 15:00 UhrBuchonia Flieden-TSG Sandershausen 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nico Hohmann (21./FE), 2:0 Marc Götze (33.), 3:0 Andreas Drews (39.), 4:0 Christian Kress (57.), 5:0 Marc Götze (68.)
17.08.2019 15:45 UhrOSC Vellmar-SG Barockstadt II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Enes Glogic (4.), 2:0 Serkan Aytemür (54.), 3:0 Linor Demaj (80.), 4:0 Enes Glogic (87.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-SV Türkgücü Kassel 8 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Paulowitsch (9.), 2:0 Daniele Fiorentino (15.), 3:0 Khaibar Amani (23.), 4:0 Christian Pospischil (25.), 5:0 Jaron Krapf (37.), 6:0 Kevin Paulowitsch (41.), 7:0 Dzejlan Hamidovic (77.), 8:0 Tuna Moaremoglu (88.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SG Johannesberg 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Sorin Leucuta (11.), 1:1 Sören Gonnermann (51.), 1:2 Mitja Hofacker (81./FE), 2:2 Sören Gonnermann (88./FE)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrHünfelder SV-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 8 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Fröhlich (19.), 1:1 Dominik Lohne (27.), 2:1 Eigentor (44.), 3:1 Florian Münkel (50.), 4:1 Andre Vogt (67.), 5:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (69.), 6:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (75.), 7:1 Maximilian Fröhlich (79.), 8:1 Andre Vogt (90.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-FC Körle 69 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (6.), 0:2 Mustafa Özata (9.), 0:3 Mustafa Özata (24.), 1:3 Marius Bublitz (43.), 2:3 Moritz Schäfer (50.)
18.08.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-FC Eichenzell 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Oliev (22.), 2:0 Pascal Itter (24.), 3:0 Jan-Philip Schmidt (39.), 4:0 Tobias Oliev (61.), 5:0 Pascal Itter (66.)
Spieltag 6
22.08.2019 19:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SG Barockstadt II - : -
23.08.2019 18:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-Buchonia Flieden - : -
24.08.2019 16:00 UhrSC Willingen-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
24.08.2019 16:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-Melsunger FV - : -
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-SV Weidenhausen - : -
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SSV Sand - : -
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SG Ehrenberg - : -
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-OSC Vellmar - : -
25.08.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SG Bad Soden - : -
Spieltag 7
28.08.2019 18:15 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-TSG Sandershausen - : -
28.08.2019 18:15 UhrSSV Sand-OSC Vellmar - : -
28.08.2019 18:30 UhrMelsunger FV-SG Johannesberg - : -
28.08.2019 18:30 UhrFC Eichenzell-Hünfelder SV - : -
28.08.2019 18:30 UhrBuchonia Flieden-SG Barockstadt II - : -
28.08.2019 19:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-FC Körle 69 - : -
28.08.2019 19:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-SG Ehrenberg - : -
29.08.2019 18:00 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
Spieltag 8
31.08.2019 15:30 UhrBuchonia Flieden-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
31.08.2019 15:30 UhrHünfelder SV-SC Willingen - : -
31.08.2019 17:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-FC Eichenzell - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-Melsunger FV - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-FC Körle 69 - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-TSG Sandershausen - : -
01.09.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SG Johannesberg - : -
Spieltag 9
07.09.2019 14:00 UhrSC Willingen-SV Weidenhausen - : -
07.09.2019 16:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-Hünfelder SV - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-SSV Sand - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SG Ehrenberg - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-OSC Vellmar - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SG Barockstadt II - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Bad Soden - : -
08.09.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
Spieltag 10
14.09.2019 15:00 UhrBuchonia Flieden-SC Willingen - : -
14.09.2019 15:30 UhrOSC Vellmar-SG Johannesberg - : -
14.09.2019 17:00 UhrFC Körle 69-FC Eichenzell - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrHünfelder SV-Melsunger FV - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-TSG Sandershausen - : -
15.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-SG Ehrenberg - : -
Spieltag 11
21.09.2019 15:30 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-OSC Vellmar - : -
21.09.2019 16:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-Buchonia Flieden - : -
21.09.2019 17:00 UhrSC Willingen-SSV Sand - : -
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SG Barockstadt II - : -
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-FC Körle 69 - : -
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-Hünfelder SV - : -
22.09.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SV Weidenhausen - : -
22.09.2019 17:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SG Bad Soden - : -
Spieltag 12
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-Hünfelder SV - : -
28.09.2019 15:00 UhrBuchonia Flieden-Melsunger FV - : -
28.09.2019 15:30 UhrSG Ehrenberg-SC Willingen - : -
28.09.2019 17:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSV Weidenhausen-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-TSG Sandershausen - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Johannesberg - : -
29.09.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
Spieltag 13
05.10.2019 15:30 UhrHünfelder SV-SV Weidenhausen - : -
05.10.2019 17:00 UhrSC Willingen-OSC Vellmar - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-FC Körle 69 - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-FC Eichenzell - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SG Bad Soden - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-Buchonia Flieden - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-SSV Sand - : -
06.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
Spieltag 14
12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-SV Weidenhausen - : -
12.10.2019 15:00 UhrBuchonia Flieden-Hünfelder SV - : -
12.10.2019 16:45 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SC Willingen - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SG Johannesberg - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-Melsunger FV - : -
13.10.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
Spieltag 15
19.10.2019 15:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-Buchonia Flieden - : -
19.10.2019 15:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-SG Barockstadt II - : -
19.10.2019 15:30 UhrHünfelder SV-SSV Sand - : -
19.10.2019 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-FC Körle 69 - : -
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-TSG Sandershausen - : -
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SG Bad Soden - : -
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SG Ehrenberg - : -
20.10.2019 15:00 UhrMelsunger FV-OSC Vellmar - : -
Spieltag 16
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Bad Soden-Buchonia Flieden - : -
26.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ehrenberg-Hünfelder SV - : -
26.10.2019 15:30 UhrOSC Vellmar-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
26.10.2019 16:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SC Willingen - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-Melsunger FV - : -
27.10.2019 15:00 UhrSSV Sand-SV Weidenhausen - : -
Spieltag 17
02.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Bad Soden-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
02.11.2019 14:30 UhrHünfelder SV-OSC Vellmar - : -
02.11.2019 14:30 UhrMelsunger FV-FC Körle 69 - : -
02.11.2019 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-TSG Sandershausen - : -
02.11.2019 16:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-FC Eichenzell - : -
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrBuchonia Flieden-SSV Sand - : -
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-SG Ehrenberg - : -
03.11.2019 14:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SG Barockstadt II - : -
Spieltag 18
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Johannesberg-SC Willingen - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrOSC Vellmar-SV Weidenhausen - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Ehrenberg-Buchonia Flieden - : -
09.11.2019 14:30 UhrSSV Sand-SG Bad Soden - : -
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrTSG Sandershausen-SV Türkgücü Kassel - : -
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrFC Eichenzell-Melsunger FV - : -
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrFC Körle 69-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
10.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Barockstadt II-Hünfelder SV - : -
Spieltag 19
16.11.2019 14:45 UhrOSC Vellmar-SG Ehrenberg - : -
16.11.2019 16:00 UhrSC Willingen-SG Bad Soden - : -
17.11.2019 14:30 UhrFC Körle 69-Buchonia Flieden - : -
17.11.2019 14:30 UhrTSG Sandershausen-Hünfelder SV - : -
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrFC Eichenzell-SV Weidenhausen - : -
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSG Johannesberg-CSC 03 Kassel - : -
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-Melsunger FV - : -
17.11.2019 14:45 UhrSG Barockstadt II-SSV Sand - : -
Spieltag 20
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrBuchonia Flieden-FC Eichenzell - : -
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Bad Soden-OSC Vellmar - : -
23.11.2019 14:30 UhrHünfelder SV-SG Johannesberg - : -
23.11.2019 15:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-SC Willingen - : -
24.11.2019 14:30 UhrCSC 03 Kassel-SG Hombressen/Udenhausen - : -
24.11.2019 14:30 UhrSV Weidenhausen-TSG Sandershausen - : -
24.11.2019 14:30 UhrSSV Sand-FC Körle 69 - : -
24.11.2019 14:30 UhrSG Ehrenberg-SG Barockstadt II - : -
Spieltag 21
30.11.2019 14:00 UhrSG Barockstadt II-OSC Vellmar - : -
30.11.2019 15:30 UhrSV Türkgücü Kassel-SG Bad Soden - : -
30.11.2019 15:30 UhrSC Willingen-Melsunger FV - : -
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrTSG Sandershausen-Buchonia Flieden - : -
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrSG Johannesberg-SV Weidenhausen - : -
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrSG Hombressen/Udenhausen-Hünfelder SV - : -
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrFC Körle 69-SG Ehrenberg - : -
01.12.2019 14:00 UhrFC Eichenzell-SSV Sand - : -