Mannschaftsspielplan: CSC 03 Kassel | Verbandsliga 2021/22 |
Name des Spieltages | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spieltag 1 | 08.08.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | FSG Gudensberg | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 2 | |
Spieltag 2 | 15.08.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | TSG Sandershausen | 3 : 0 | |
Spieltag 3 | 21.08.2021 | 15:30 Uhr | Lichtenauer FV | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 1 | |
Spieltag 4 | 29.08.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SV Weidenhausen | 2 : 0 | |
Spieltag 5 | 01.09.2021 | 19:00 Uhr | SC Willingen | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 2 | |
Spieltag 6 | 05.09.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Barockstadt II | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 0 : 1 | |
Spieltag 7 | 12.09.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | FSV Dörnberg | 4 : 1 | |
Spieltag 8 | 15.09.2021 | 19:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SG Ehrenberg | 4 : 2 | |
Spieltag 10 | 26.09.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | FSV Thalau | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 : 3 | |
Spieltag 11 | 02.10.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SSV Sand | 2 : 2 | |
Spieltag 12 | 09.10.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Bad Soden | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 0 : 0 | |
Spieltag 13 | 16.10.2021 | 16:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | OSC Vellmar | 4 : 0 | |
Spieltag 14 | 23.10.2021 | 16:00 Uhr | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 : 2 | |
Spieltag 15 | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SV Türkgücü Kassel | 5 : 0 | |
Spieltag 16 | 07.11.2021 | 14:30 Uhr | FC Eichenzell | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 0 : 3 | |
Spieltag 17 | 14.11.2021 | 14:45 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SG Johannesberg | 2 : 0 | |
Spieltag 18 | 06.03.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Johannesberg | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 2 | |
Spieltag 19 | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | FC Eichenzell | 2 : 0 | |
Spieltag 20 | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 Uhr | SV Türkgücü Kassel | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 5 | |
Spieltag 21 | 27.03.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 3 : 0 | |
Spieltag 22 | 02.04.2022 | 15:30 Uhr | OSC Vellmar | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 2 : 0 | |
Spieltag 23 | 06.04.2022 | 19:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SC Willingen | 4 : 1 | |
Spieltag 24 | 10.04.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SG Bad Soden | 1 : 3 | |
Spieltag 25 | 14.04.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | FSG Gudensberg | 0 : 2 | |
Spieltag 26 | 24.04.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | SSV Sand | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 5 | |
Spieltag 29 | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | FSV Dörnberg | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 4 : 3 | |
Spieltag 30 | 18.05.2022 | 18:30 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | FSV Thalau | 12 : 0 | |
Spieltag 30 | 22.05.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | SG Barockstadt II | 4 : 0 | |
Spieltag 31 | 26.05.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | SG Ehrenberg | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 0 : 4 | |
Spieltag 32 | 29.05.2022 | 16:00 Uhr | SV Weidenhausen | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 0 : 0 | |
Spieltag 33 | 03.06.2022 | 19:00 Uhr | CSC 03 Kassel | : | Lichtenauer FV | 3 : 1 | |
Spieltag 34 | 06.06.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | TSG Sandershausen | : | CSC 03 Kassel | 1 : 3 |