Spieltag 1
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-SC Edermünde II - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Beisetal - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-FSG Chattengau/Metze - : -
15.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Geismar/Züschen - : -
Spieltag 2
22.08.2021 13:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-FSG Gudensberg II - : -
22.08.2021 13:00 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG KiLoHa II - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Ungedanken/Mandern - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - : -
22.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -
Spieltag 3
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FSG Chattengau/Metze - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-FC Körle 69 II - : -
29.08.2021 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Beisetal - : -
Spieltag 4
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - : -
05.09.2021 13:00 UhrSC Edermünde II-FSG Gudensberg II - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa II-SG Geismar/Züschen - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-FSG Chattengau/Metze - : -
05.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -
Spieltag 5
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Beisetal - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-FC Körle 69 II - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SC Edermünde II - : -
12.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - : -
Spieltag 6
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Beisetal - : -
19.09.2021 13:00 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa II-FSG Gudensberg II - : -
19.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-FSG Chattengau/Metze - : -
Spieltag 7
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FC Körle 69 II - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SC Edermünde II - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG KiLoHa II - : -
26.09.2021 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Ungedanken/Mandern - : -
Spieltag 8
03.10.2021 13:00 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Beisetal - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FSG Chattengau/Metze - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Geismar/Züschen - : -
03.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-FC Körle 69 II - : -
Spieltag 9
10.10.2021 13:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SC Edermünde II - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG KiLoHa II - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beisetal-SG Ungedanken/Mandern - : -
10.10.2021 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-FSG Gudensberg II - : -
Spieltag 10
17.10.2021 13:00 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FC Körle 69 II - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG KiLoHa II-SG Beisetal - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth - : -
17.10.2021 15:00 UhrTuSpo Guxhagen-SG Geismar/Züschen - : -
Spieltag 11
24.10.2021 13:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG KiLoHa II - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SC Edermünde II - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-FSG Gudensberg II - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld-SG Ungedanken/Mandern - : -
24.10.2021 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-TuSpo Guxhagen - : -