Spieltag 1
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi II-FC Körle 69 II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ibrahim Coku (25.), 2:0 Alexander Melnikow (70.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-SG Geismar/Züschen 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Schäfer (15.), 0:2 Christopher Schäfer (42.), 0:3 Besmir Hoxha (52.), 0:4 Iskan Bozan (60.), 0:5 Iskan Bozan (65.), 0:6 Yannik Kramer (66.), 0:7 Besmir Hoxha (77.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-TSV Besse 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Pfeil (5./FE), 0:2 Fabian Pfeil (30.), 1:2 Niklas Koch (40./FE), 1:3 Sebastian Opl (60.), 2:3 Niklas Koch (72.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Oliver Kotula (18.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SC Edermünde II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 André Döberitz (83.)
29.07.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-FSG Gudensberg II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Patrick Wissemann (23.), 1:1 Tobias Riemer (24.), 2:1 Maximilian Ziegenbalg (25.), 2:2 Florian Sandin (83.)
Spieltag 2
05.08.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-FSG Gudensberg II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Johannes Becker (47.), 0:2 Richard Wanner (51.), 0:3 Erol Eren (75.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-FV FeLoNi II 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Ibrahim Coku (18.), 1:1 Marcel Freudenstein (57.), 2:1 Kevin Böttner (93.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Geismar/Züschen 0 : 0
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-FSG Eder/Ems 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ruslan Musin (21.), 2:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (51.), 3:0 Özden Ögün (78.), 3:1 Kevin Neumann (86.), 4:1 Özden Ögün (96.)
05.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Marius Ludwig (11.), 1:1 Marc Brede (37.), 2:1 Marc Brede (58.), 2:2 Christopher Kirsch (67.)
Spieltag 3
11.08.2018 14:45 UhrFV FeLoNi II-SC Edermünde II 4 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Mohammad Al-Kahery (11.), 2:0 Ibrahim Coku (48.), 3:0 Eigentor (60.), 3:1 Chiron Gaipl (68.), 4:1 Mohammad Al-Kahery (79.), 4:2 Jeremy Abel (81.), 4:3 Robin Schalles (83./FE)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-FC Körle 69 II 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Montel Johnsen (5.), 1:1 Viktor Steinbrecher (11.), 1:2 Daniel Kraus (23.), 1:3 Henrik Ziebe (51.), 1:4 Fabian Gerlach (69.), 1:5 Daniel Kraus (84.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-SG Schwarze/Röhre 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Ruslan Musin (75.), 0:2 Erkin Kirik (89.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eduard Streich (67.), 1:1 Tim Bubenhagen (70.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Schäfer (88.)
12.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-TSV Besse 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Kornetzki (15.), 0:2 Sven Pape (47.), 1:2 Rik Netjes (52.)
Spieltag 4
18.08.2018 16:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-FSG Eder/Ems 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Jonas Bernert (39.), 0:2 Zachariasz Gorski (48.), 0:3 Johannes Hofmann (60.), 0:4 Kevin Neumann (87.)
19.08.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Geismar/Züschen 0 : 0
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FC Körle 69 II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Viktor Ziegler (16.), 2:0 Halmat Ibrahim (29.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Dennis Rother (3.), 2:0 Andrej Grelich (58.), 2:1 Niklas Koch (73./FE), 3:1 Mathias Wagner (94.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-TuS Fritzlar 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Jannik Walter (10.), 2:0 Christopher Kirsch (55.), 3:0 Marius Ludwig (62.), 4:0 Tobias Riemer (80.)
19.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-FV FeLoNi II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Pascal Hillebrand (3.), 2:0 Philipp Wissemann (35.), 3:0 Johannes Becker (92.)
Spieltag 5
24.08.2018 19:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Christopher Kirsch (52.), 0:2 Marius Ludwig (85.)
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-TSV Besse 0 : 6
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Feyh (2.), 0:2 Michael Lange (23.), 0:3 Pascal Feyh (26.), 0:4 Sven Pape (41.), 0:5 Niklas Fischer (67.), 0:6 Niklas Fischer (80.)
26.08.2018 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Riemer (24./FE), 0:2 Christoph Pfennig (61.), 0:3 Christopher Kirsch (87.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-SG Schwarze/Röhre 0 : 10
Tore: 0:1 Ruslan Musin (8.), 0:2 Muharrem Yilmaz (21.), 0:3 Arlind Kastrati (33.), 0:4 Muhitten Yüksel (37.), 0:5 Özden Ögün (57.), 0:6 André Döberitz (58.), 0:7 Özden Ögün (63.), 0:8 Sükrü Yüksel (68./FE), 0:9 Özden Ögün (78.), 0:10 Marcel Kreuzer (90.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FSG Chattengau/Metze 2 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Fabian Koch (4.), 0:2 Mario Armbröster (16.), 0:3 Mario Armbröster (31.), 0:4 Peter Gutbier (39.), 1:4 Eigentor (70.), 1:5 Abdul Jabr (77.), 2:5 Markus Puchinger (91.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-SC Edermünde II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Florian Egbers (7.), 1:1 Dennis Schwarz (68.)
26.08.2018 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FSG Gudensberg II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Egzon Rulani (13.), 1:1 Matthias Tropmann (38.), 2:1 Christoph Kizilkaya (45.), 2:2 Matthias Tropmann (58.), 3:2 Egzon Rulani (87.)
Spieltag 6
02.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 3 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Markus Puchinger (8.), 1:1 Sören Brinkmann (11.), 1:2 Markus Puchinger (13.), 2:2 Chiron Gaipl (29.), 2:3 Markus Puchinger (33.), 2:4 Markus Puchinger (43.), 2:5 Markus Puchinger (45.), 3:5 Patrick Lutzi (50.), 3:6 Niklas Koch (70.), 3:7 Denis Hoxha (72.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sven Pape (31.), 2:0 Viktor Ziegler (80.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 0 : 3
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-FC Körle 69 II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Muhitten Yüksel (40.), 2:0 Özden Ögün (84.), 3:0 Erkin Kirik (87.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi II-SG Geismar/Züschen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Mohammad Al-Kahery (35.), 2:0 Mohammad Al-Kahery (59.)
02.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-FSG Eder/Ems 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Dennis Schwarz (45.), 0:2 Tim Bubenhagen (48.)
Spieltag 7
08.09.2018 15:30 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FSG Gudensberg II 6 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Marc Brede (7.), 2:0 Marc Brede (11.), 3:0 Jannik Wiegand (35.), 3:1 Lukas Fröhlich (52.), 4:1 Maximilian Marek (63.), 5:1 Christoph Herzog (75.), 6:1 Marc Brede (81.)
09.09.2018 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Jacob (71.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 3
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-FV FeLoNi II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Markus Hawlitschek (20.), 1:1 Yannick Bachmann (70.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-TSV Besse 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Sven Pape (2.), 0:2 Sven Pape (39.), 0:3 Sven Pape (86.)
09.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-SG Schwarze/Röhre 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Muharrem Yilmaz (11.), 0:2 Arlind Kastrati (26.), 0:3 Erkin Kirik (55.), 1:3 Joe Feige (86.)
Spieltag 8
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
16.09.2018 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 0 : 0
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Schwarze/Röhre 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Ruslan Musin (65./FE)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-FC Körle 69 II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Oliver Kotula (44.), 2:0 Fabian Koch (93.)
16.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FSG Eder/Ems 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Schäfer (14.), 2:0 Alexander Kraus (16.)
Spieltag 9
22.09.2018 13:45 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SC Edermünde II 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Winkler (11.), 2:0 Daniel Gerlach (38./FE), 3:0 Philipp Winkler (65.), 4:0 David Grassman (78.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-FSG Gudensberg II 0 : 3
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-SG Geismar/Züschen 1 : 5
Tore: 0:1 Jannis Lemke (44.), 0:2 Yannik Kramer (55.), 0:3 Yannik Kramer (59.), 0:4 Cahit Toptik (73.), 0:5 Kevin Wiesemann (77.), 1:5 Markus Puchinger (81.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-TSV Besse 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Pascal Feyh (39.), 0:2 Sven Pape (52.), 1:2 Sebastian Preuß (86.), 1:3 Viktor Ziegler (88.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Erkin Kirik (15.), 1:1 Alexander Nachtigal (26.), 2:1 Erkin Kirik (41.), 3:1 André Döberitz (64.), 4:1 Erkin Kirik (79.), 4:2 Maximilian Deist (84.)
23.09.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-FSG Chattengau/Metze 3 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Riemer (5.), 1:1 Oliver Kotula (45.), 2:1 Tobias Riemer (49./FE), 3:1 Raffaele Celotto (86.)
Spieltag 10
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Martin Geißer (27.), 0:2 Tobias Riemer (75.), 0:3 Christopher Kirsch (88.)
30.09.2018 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Daniel Jacob (28.), 0:2 Nico Schumann (34.), 1:2 Halo Ibrahim (43.), 1:3 Maximilian Deist (95.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG Schwarze/Röhre 0 : 0
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Neumann (26.), 2:0 Sebastian Preuß (64.)
30.09.2018 15:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-FSG Gudensberg II 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Philipp Winkler (64.), 2:0 Philipp Orlowski (78.), 3:0 Jason Wagner (82.)
Spieltag 11
07.10.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 2 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Nico Schumann (55.), 1:1 Jeremy Abel (61.), 2:1 Semi Seifarth (66.)
07.10.2018 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 3 : 3
Tore: 1:0 Akram Gahtan (10.), 1:1 Christopher Kirsch (25.), 2:1 Markus Hawlitschek (40.), 3:1 Markus Hawlitschek (50.), 3:2 Dominik Diederich (65.), 3:3 Christopher Kirsch (75.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 0
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FC Körle 69 II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Cahit Toptik (50.)
07.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Schwarze/Röhre 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Marcel Kreuzer (49.), 1:1 Erol Eren (62.)
Spieltag 12
14.10.2018 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-FSG Eder/Ems 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Leroy Bawuah (20.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 0 : 3
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SC Edermünde II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 David Kotula (45.), 1:1 Jeremy Abel (46.), 2:1 Mario Armbröster (71.), 2:2 Robin Palleit (80.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-FSG Gudensberg II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Christian Peter (40.), 1:1 Patrick Freudenstein (48./FE), 1:2 Robin Colella (74.), 2:2 Dennis Rother (88.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-FV FeLoNi II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Ruslan Musin (88.), 2:0 Ruslan Musin (90.)
14.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-SG Geismar/Züschen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Raffaele Celotto (42.), 1:1 Alexander Kraus (58.)
Spieltag 13
21.10.2018 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Akram Gahtan (30.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SC Edermünde II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Halmat Ibrahim (37.), 2:0 Sven Pape (80.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FC Körle 69 II 0 : 0
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Arne Backhaus (77.), 1:1 Sebastian Preuß (91.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Schwarze/Röhre 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Wiesemann (44.), 1:1 Özden Ögün (45.)
21.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 0
Spieltag 14
27.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Geismar/Züschen 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Wiesemann (43.)
28.10.2018 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-FSG Eder/Ems 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Timo Appel (67.), 1:1 Phillip Göttig (90.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Rafal Glina (35.), 2:0 Eigentor (46.), 3:0 Mario Armbröster (53.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FV FeLoNi II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Sven Pape (14.), 2:0 Michael Brauns (19.), 3:0 Dennis Kornetzki (45.), 4:0 Fabian Pfeil (65.), 5:0 Niklas Fischer (75.)
28.10.2018 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-FC Körle 69 II 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Thorsten Krug (7.), 2:0 Christopher Kirsch (26.), 3:0 Christopher Kirsch (44.), 3:1 Andreas Fischer (60.), 4:1 Florian Wrobel (83.)
Spieltag 15
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrFC Körle 69 II-TSV Besse 1 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sven Pape (55.), 1:1 Philipp Blumenstein (86.)
04.11.2018 12:45 UhrFV FeLoNi II-FSG Gudensberg II 0 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Lukas Fröhlich (30.), 0:2 Pascal Seidl (48.), 0:3 Pascal Seidl (50.), 0:4 Andre Fröhlich (71.)
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SC Edermünde II 0 : 0
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 0
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 0 : 0
04.11.2018 14:30 UhrTuS Fritzlar-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 0 : 3
Spieltag 16
10.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
Spieltag 17
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
17.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Geismar/Züschen 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Halmat Ibrahim (30.), 2:0 David Huy (34.)
Spieltag 18
24.03.2019 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Rafal Glina (10.), 0:2 Oliver Kotula (34.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-TSV Besse 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Ruslan Musin (18.), 1:1 Sven Pape (35.), 1:2 Halmat Ibrahim (68.), 2:2 Özden Ögün (71.), 3:2 Mirco Metz (73.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-SC Edermünde II 0 : 3
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 0 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Gian Frommann (44.), 0:2 Eduard Streich (92.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-SG Geismar/Züschen 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Tim Bubenhagen (8.), 1:1 Yannik Kramer (51.), 1:2 Christopher Schäfer (64.)
24.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FV FeLoNi II 3 : 0
Spieltag 19
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
31.03.2019 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-FC Körle 69 II 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (30.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 5 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Markus Puchinger (4./FE), 1:1 Cahit Toptik (9.), 2:1 Yannik Kramer (62.), 3:1 Besmir Hoxha (66.), 4:1 Christopher Schäfer (86.), 5:1 Eigentor (90.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FSG Eder/Ems 2 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Neumann (7.), 0:2 Tim Bubenhagen (36.), 1:2 Pascal Feyh (43.), 2:2 Dennis Kornetzki (67./FE), 2:3 Tim Bubenhagen (71.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SG Schwarze/Röhre 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Aswin Manmatharasa (28.), 1:1 Nico Schumann (40.), 1:2 Aswin Manmatharasa (71.)
31.03.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Rafal Glina (3.), 2:0 Rafal Glina (35.), 2:1 Marius Ludwig (53.)
Spieltag 20
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-FC Körle 69 II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Linzert (75.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-TSV Besse 1 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Dalip Cemer (23.), 1:1 Halmat Ibrahim (62.), 1:2 Sebastian Opl (85.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-SC Edermünde II 3 : 5
Tore: 1:0 Marius Ludwig (3.), 2:0 Christoph Pfennig (13.), 2:1 Marco Zaguridis (19.), 2:2 Marco Zaguridis (24.), 3:2 Johannes Diederich (36.), 3:3 Jeremy Abel (37.), 3:4 Jeremy Abel (76.), 3:5 Luca Jacobi (90.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-FSG Chattengau/Metze 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (92.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-FSG Eder/Ems 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Philip Kraft (2.), 2:0 Maximilian Marek (24.), 2:1 Tim Bubenhagen (42.), 3:1 Niklas Hertwig (44.), 3:2 Sascha Hanse (72.)
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-FV FeLoNi II 0 : 3
07.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-FV FeLoNi II 5 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Yannik Kramer (1.), 2:0 Kevin Wiesemann (15.), 3:0 Kevin Wiesemann (28.), 4:0 Eigentor (47.), 5:0 Christopher Schäfer (49.)
Spieltag 21
13.04.2019 15:30 UhrFC Körle 69 II-FV FeLoNi II 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Wim-Eric Groß (47.), 2:0 Philipp Blumenstein (77.)
14.04.2019 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-SG Schwarze/Röhre 3 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Luca Jacobi (1.), 1:1 Ibrahim Coku (45.), 2:1 Robin Schalles (56.), 2:2 Muharrem Yilmaz (58.), 3:2 Eigentor (68.), 3:3 Ibrahim Coku (70.), 3:4 Ruslan Musin (80.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Christian Löber (17.), 0:2 Lars Draude (55.), 1:2 Nico Hillebrand (79.), 1:3 Niklas Bruder (81.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Jannik Wiegand (47.), 1:1 Dennis Globisch (56.), 1:2 Marc Brede (57.), 1:3 Jannik Wiegand (70.)
14.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 5 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (4.), 1:1 Rafal Glina (5.), 2:1 Marcel Freudenstein (20.), 2:2 Nico Schumann (28.), 3:2 Oliver Kotula (54.), 4:2 Mario Armbröster (68.), 5:2 Oliver Kotula (74.)
17.04.2019 18:15 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-FSG Gudensberg II 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Timo Appel (39.)
17.04.2019 18:15 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-TSV Besse 0 : 0
18.04.2019 18:15 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-SC Edermünde II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Marek (32.), 1:1 Oliver Radecke (94./FE)
Spieltag 22
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Aswin Manmatharasa (10.), 1:1 Marvin Diehl (34.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrFV FeLoNi II-FSG Eder/Ems 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Hanse (10.)
22.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Linzert (50.), 1:1 Moritz Störmer (57.), 1:2 Markus Puchinger (70./FE), 2:2 Patrick Freudenstein (85./FE), 3:2 Richard Wanner (90.)
24.04.2019 18:15 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-FC Körle 69 II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Mathias Wagner (13.), 1:1 Marcel Döberitz (14.), 2:1 Nico Schumann (29.)
28.04.2019 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Geismar/Züschen 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Yannik Kramer (28.), 0:2 Cahit Toptik (61.), 1:2 Stefan Rudolph (71.), 2:2 Marcel Döberitz (75.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-TSV Besse 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Maurizio Tari (24.), 1:1 Halmat Ibrahim (80./FE), 2:1 Fabian Koch (90.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-SC Edermünde II 2 : 4
Tore: 0:1 Chiron Gaipl (29.), 1:1 Dalip Cemer (41.), 1:2 Oliver Radecke (60./FE), 2:2 Nico Schumann (64.), 2:3 Marco Zaguridis (80.), 2:4 Lukas Grede (85.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-FSG Eder/Ems 0 : 3
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-FV FeLoNi II 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Tim Ernst (37.), 1:1 Semir Kurtanovic (45.), 2:1 Christian Löber (56.), 3:1 Tim Ernst (70.), 3:2 Semir Kurtanovic (85./FE), 4:2 Tim Ernst (88.)
28.04.2019 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-FSG Gudensberg II 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Ibrahim Coku (49.), 2:0 Ruslan Musin (56./FE), 2:1 Pascal Klug (62.), 3:1 Özden Ögün (67.), 4:1 Björn Stelter (84.)
Spieltag 23
02.05.2019 19:00 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Schwarze/Röhre 1 : 4
Tore: 1:0 Leroy Bawuah (20.), 1:1 Özden Ögün (39.), 1:2 Muharrem Yilmaz (61.), 1:3 Ibrahim Coku (67.), 1:4 Muharrem Yilmaz (86./FE)
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-FSG Chattengau/Metze 0 : 3
Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (16.), 0:2 Mario Armbröster (60./FE), 0:3 Maurizio Tari (80.)
05.05.2019 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-SG Schwarze/Röhre 0 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Ibrahim Coku (15.), 0:2 Björn Stelter (67.), 0:3 Özden Ögün (68.), 0:4 Erkin Kirik (78.), 0:5 Aswin Manmatharasa (79.), 0:6 Aswin Manmatharasa (81.), 0:7 Muharrem Yilmaz (86.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 3 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Andrej Grelich (30.), 0:2 Nico Schumann (47.), 1:2 Patrick Freudenstein (65.), 2:2 Patrick Freudenstein (73.), 3:2 Richard Wanner (80.)
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Ungedanken/Mandern-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
05.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Kirchberg/Lohne II 5 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Christopher Schäfer (20.), 2:0 Egzon Rulani (22.), 3:0 Besmir Hoxha (42.), 4:0 Besmir Hoxha (53.), 5:0 Christopher Schäfer (75.), 5:1 Matthias Müller (88.)
05.05.2019 16:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-FC Körle 69 II 4 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Yannick Bachmann (10.), 1:1 Adrian Sohl (16.), 2:1 Kevin Neumann (25.), 2:2 Johannes Vaupel (36.), 3:2 Eigentor (71.), 4:2 Michele Eggert (89.)
Spieltag 24
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrSC Edermünde II-TSV Besse 1 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Tobias Grönke (11.)
12.05.2019 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 1 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Philip Kraft (20.), 1:1 Adrian Sohl (60.), 1:2 Michael Siebert (86.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-FSG Eder/Ems 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Christoph Pfennig (8.), 2:0 Dominik Diederich (71.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SG Geismar/Züschen 3 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Arlind Kastrati (47.), 2:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (59.), 3:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (74./FE)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-FV FeLoNi II 2 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Eduard Streich (5.), 2:0 Eduard Streich (13.), 2:1 Mustafa Cil (35.)
12.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-FSG Gudensberg II 3 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Kevin Böttner (23.), 1:1 Jannik Turtl (42.), 1:2 Moritz Thiel (55.), 2:2 Fabian Koch (63.), 3:2 Fabian Koch (67.)
Spieltag 25
19.05.2019 13:15 UhrFV FeLoNi II-FSG Chattengau/Metze 1 : 7
Tore: 0:1 Mario Armbröster (3.), 0:2 Fabian Koch (10.), 0:3 Fabian Koch (58.), 0:4 Oliver Kotula (61.), 0:5 Kevin Böttner (67.), 1:5 Mohammed Yüksekdag (70.), 1:6 Rafal Glina (83.), 1:7 Maurizio Tari (88.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Gudensberg II-SC Edermünde II 2 : 2
Tore: 0:1 Tobias Grönke (24.), 0:2 Robin Palleit (40.), 1:2 Pascal Klug (77.), 2:2 Patrick Freudenstein (86.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrTuS Fritzlar-TSV Besse 0 : 3
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Geismar/Züschen-SG Altmorschen/Binsförth 4 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Yannik Kramer (27.), 1:1 Eduard Streich (32.), 2:1 Steffen Grünewald (44.), 3:1 Jannis Lemke (86.), 4:1 Yannik Kramer (93.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Eder/Ems-SG Schwarze/Röhre 2 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Nils Jungnitsch (31.), 2:0 Sascha Hanse (55.)
19.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Kirchberg/Lohne II-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 5 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Tim Ernst (9.), 2:0 Lars Draude (14.), 3:0 Christoph Pfennig (43.), 4:0 Tim Ernst (67.), 5:0 Tobias Riemer (72.), 5:1 Markus Puchinger (78.), 5:2 Markus Puchinger (88.)
Spieltag 26
25.05.2019 13:15 UhrFC Körle 69 II-TuS Fritzlar 3 : 0
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSC Edermünde II-FV FeLoNi II 7 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Michael Martin (23.), 2:0 Pascale Thierbach (24.), 3:0 Pascale Thierbach (43.), 4:0 Lukas Grede (60.), 5:0 Pascale Thierbach (69.), 6:0 Jeremy Abel (77.), 7:0 Semi Seifarth (84.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Schwarze/Röhre-SG Ungedanken/Mandern 4 : 0
Tore: 1:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (7.), 2:0 Muharrem Yilmaz (28.), 3:0 Adnan Sufi (43.), 4:0 Özden Ögün (73.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrSG Altmorschen/Binsförth-FSG Eder/Ems 0 : 1
Tore: 0:1 Kevin Neumann (10.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrFSG Chattengau/Metze-SG Geismar/Züschen 1 : 1
Tore: 1:0 Kristian Sulinski (68.), 1:1 Christopher Schäfer (71.)
25.05.2019 15:00 UhrTSV Besse-FSG Gudensberg II 2 : 2
Tore: 1:0 Sven Pape (43.), 1:1 Zeynuddin Taheri (62.), 2:1 Sven Pape (76.), 2:2 Pascal Sopp (78.)