Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Gruppenliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Mirco Grosche SG Goddelsheim/Münden 14
2. Fabian Korell TSV Wabern 13
3. Abdullah Omari Eintracht Baunatal 12
4. Marc-Andre Garthe TSV Altenlotheim 8
5. Ivan Durdek Melsunger FV 7
6. Enes Sezer FV FeLoNi 6
  Martin Mühlberger TSV Wabern 6
8. Maximilian Norwig Eintracht Baunatal 5
  Hannes Seitz FC Homberg 5
  Sefa Cetinkaya FC Körle 69 5
  Lukas Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 5
  Ben Zornhagen SG Neuental-Jesberg 5
  Dennis Dorfschäfer TSV Mengsberg 5
  Andre Gutmann TuSpo Mengeringhausen 5
15. Henry Lenz 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Leonard Freund 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Sercan Atas 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4
  Nick Körber FC Homberg 4
  Nils Schöneberg Melsunger FV 4
  Jonathan Mertsch SC Edermünde 4
  Florian Mitze SG Goddelsheim/Münden 4
  Daniel Wissemann SG KiLoHa 4
  Christian Schmid TSV Altenlotheim 4
  Robin Wissemann TSV Altenlotheim 4
  Johannes Müller TSV Mengsberg 4
  Fabian Hofmann TSV Wabern 4
  Dennis Jakob TuSpo Mengeringhausen 4
28. Andreas Bürger Eintracht Baunatal 3
  Arnold Gerber FC Homberg 3
  Enes Karasoy FV FeLoNi 3
  Sebastian Kraus FV FeLoNi 3
  Jannik Bickel Melsunger FV 3
  Kevin Koch Melsunger FV 3
  Jan Kramer SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 3
  Christian Riemenschneider SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 3
  Marco Wollmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 3
  Mario Kilian SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 3
  Michael Kuhnhenne SG Goddelsheim/Münden 3
  Alessandro Schmidt SG KiLoHa 3
  Maximilian Ziegenbalg SG KiLoHa 3
  Lukas Knigge SG Neuental-Jesberg 3
  Marcel Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg 3
  Tobias Wolf SG Neuental-Jesberg 3
  Jan Kraus TSV Hertingshausen 3
  Joel Althans TSV Hertingshausen 3
  Max Trailing TSV Hertingshausen 3
  Nikita Trailing TSV Hertingshausen 3
  Dennis Huber TSV Mengsberg 3
  Jan-Niklas Brandner TSV Mengsberg 3
  Florian Korell TSV Wabern 3
  Patrick Herpe TSV Wabern 3
  Sven Schwedes TuSpo Mengeringhausen 3
53. Leandro Knoch 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Nick Allerdings 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2
  Alessandro Schmidt Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Christian Krug Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Marcel Große Eintracht Baunatal 2
  Pascal Kehr FC Homberg 2
  Steffen Keller FC Homberg 2
  Daniel Kraus FC Körle 69 2
  Thomas Melnarowicz FC Körle 69 2
  Henrik Heinemann FV FeLoNi 2
  Selcuk Yikar FV FeLoNi 2
  Eugen Wagner Melsunger FV 2
  Maurice Mager Melsunger FV 2
  Robin Zadach SC Edermünde 2
  Eugen Ruf SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 2
  Fabian Tippel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2
  Leon Folwerk SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 2
  Daniel Butterweck SG Goddelsheim/Münden 2
  Florian Peter SG KiLoHa 2
  Marvin Diehl SG KiLoHa 2
  Paul Graf SG KiLoHa 2
  Jan Alheit SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Marcel Dörrbecker SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Rudi Hofert TSV Altenlotheim 2
  Nick Samson TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Philipp Prantschke TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Tim Kraus TSV Hertingshausen 2
  Andre England TSV Mengsberg 2
  Dennis Neumann TSV Wabern 2
  Marius Rohde TSV Wabern 2
  Kevin Jäger TuSpo Mengeringhausen 2
84. David Stang 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Janne Suchomel 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1
  Felix Appel Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Jamie-Lee Scott Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Kevin Kutzner Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Maximilian Just Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Ole Koch Eintracht Baunatal 1
  Louis Kusan FC Homberg 1
  Maximilian Sobocinski FC Homberg 1
  Nico Brandt FC Homberg 1
  Adrian Schindzielorz FC Körle 69 1
  Luis Taube FC Körle 69 1
  Lukas Greiner FC Körle 69 1
  Nick Nolte FV FeLoNi 1
  Sebastian Vollgraf FV FeLoNi 1
  Sven Budach FV FeLoNi 1
  Janik Schnell Melsunger FV 1
  Julian Bachmann SC Edermünde 1
  Kai Lenz SC Edermünde 1
  Max Germeroth SC Edermünde 1
  Stanislaw Trailing SC Edermünde 1
  Talha Gürbüz SC Edermünde 1
  Tim Ellenberger SC Edermünde 1
  Almedin Zahovic SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Björn Schnedler SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Florian Bruder SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Johannes Süring SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Kevin Wiesemann SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Norayr Jalilyan SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Toni Duwe SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Waldemar Schubert SG Bad Wildungen/Fr. 1
  Fynn Kilian SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Johannes Möller SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Michael Kördel SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Sören Hohmann SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Yannik Grenzebach SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen 1
  Benjamin Wendel SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Eike Stracke SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Niklas Göbel SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Nils Grosche SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Robin Pieper SG Goddelsheim/Münden 1
  Frederik Pfaar SG KiLoHa 1
  Marius Ludwig SG KiLoHa 1
  Dustin Ackermann SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Raphael Wanner SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Steffen Schmitt SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Zinar Dag SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Fabian Erber TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Markus Dippel TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Niklas Bräutigam TSV Altenlotheim 1
  Fabian Reuter TSV Hertingshausen 1
  Alexander Fey TSV Mengsberg 1
  Janos Moll TSV Mengsberg 1
  Marc Schenk TSV Mengsberg 1
  Maximilian Sack TSV Mengsberg 1
  Luca Wendel TSV Wabern 1
  Niklas Müller TSV Wabern 1
  Adam Sek TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Denny Benndorf TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Max Jakobschak TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Simon Schwechel TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1
  Tim Schade TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1