Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
1. | Dennis Neumann | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 29 |
2. | Tom Siebert | FSG Gudensberg | 22 |
3. | Andre Strippel | SC Edermünde | 20 |
4. | Nico Schumann | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 18 |
Marcel Dörrbecker | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 18 | |
6. | Dominic Thomas | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 17 |
7. | Kevin Reinsdorf | FSG Efze 04 | 15 |
Pascal Sopp | FSG Gudensberg | 15 | |
Benedikt Jäckel | SC Neukirchen | 15 | |
Tobias Wolf | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 15 | |
11. | Hannes Alter | SC Edermünde | 14 |
Julian Schaub | SC Neukirchen | 14 | |
Sergej Lichonin | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 14 | |
14. | Matthias Tropmann | FSG Gudensberg | 13 |
Florian Klagholz | SC Neukirchen | 13 | |
16. | Andrej Lang | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 12 |
Szabolcs Szaras | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 12 | |
Christian Frick | VfB Schrecksbach | 12 | |
Philipp Kloske | VfB Schrecksbach | 12 | |
20. | Julian Bachmann | FSG Eder/Ems | 11 |
Ali Jammal | FSG Efze 04 | 11 | |
Pascal Pfeiffer | Melsunger FV II | 11 | |
23. | Umut Demircan | Melsunger FV II | 10 |
Fabian Große | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 10 | |
Helge Hastrich | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 10 | |
Roman Bernhardt | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 10 | |
Dennis Wipperfeld | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 10 | |
Luca Baum | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 10 | |
Kaan Gökceli | TSV Spangenberg | 10 | |
30. | Marco Bielert | FSG Efze 04 | 9 |
Carlos Rohmann | FSG Gudensberg | 9 | |
Rouven Balamagi | SV Niedergrenzebach | 9 | |
Boris Bajic | TSV Spangenberg | 9 | |
Christoph Bergmann | TSV Wabern II | 9 | |
Manuel Merten | TSV Wabern II | 9 | |
Marvin Smolka | VfB Schrecksbach | 9 | |
37. | Marco Strube | Melsunger FV II | 8 |
38. | Kassem Jammal | FSG Efze 04 | 7 |
Pascal Hillebrand | FSG Gudensberg | 7 | |
Eren Kadir | Melsunger FV II | 7 | |
Igor Bartel | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 7 | |
Nils Fischer | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 7 | |
Jonas Brandner | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 7 | |
Manuel Knott | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 7 | |
Werner Wegendt | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 7 | |
Robin Krug | TSV Wabern II | 7 | |
47. | Kevin Genilke | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 6 |
Alexander Depperschmidt | FSG Efze 04 | 6 | |
Julius Werner | FSG Efze 04 | 6 | |
Luca Miedl | Melsunger FV II | 6 | |
Felix Mertsch | SC Edermünde | 6 | |
Robin Zadach | SC Edermünde | 6 | |
Steffen Fink | SC Neukirchen | 6 | |
Patrick Misiak | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 6 | |
Sebastian Priester | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 6 | |
Leon Richter | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 6 | |
Leon Weitzel | SV Niedergrenzebach | 6 | |
Tim Wiegand | SV Niedergrenzebach | 6 | |
Johannes Giese | TSV Spangenberg | 6 | |
60. | Mario Armbröster | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 5 |
Marcel Lanuto | FSG Eder/Ems | 5 | |
Mike Reinemann | FSG Gudensberg | 5 | |
Moritz Röhlen | FSG Gudensberg | 5 | |
Nicolai Jabornig | SC Edermünde | 5 | |
Nils Palatinus | SC Neukirchen | 5 | |
Marton Labath | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 5 | |
Florian Grebing | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 5 | |
Raphael Wanner | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 5 | |
Jonas Breyther | TSV Spangenberg | 5 | |
Tim Kleinmann | TSV Wabern II | 5 | |
Christian Eibach | VfB Schrecksbach | 5 | |
72. | Timo Appel | FSG Eder/Ems | 4 |
Till Dünzebach | FSG Gudensberg | 4 | |
Edgar Lück | Melsunger FV II | 4 | |
Mike Lengemann | SC Edermünde | 4 | |
Niels Kirchner | SC Neukirchen | 4 | |
Daniel Simon | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 4 | |
Tobias Itzenhäuser | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 4 | |
Christopher Lippek | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 4 | |
Jan Alheit | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 4 | |
Steffen Schmitt | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 4 | |
Tim Siebrecht | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 4 | |
Dennis Hempeler | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 4 | |
Carlos Weitzel | SV Niedergrenzebach | 4 | |
Dominik Linke | TSV Spangenberg | 4 | |
Patrick Möller | TSV Spangenberg | 4 | |
Christoph Berndt | VfB Schrecksbach | 4 | |
88. | Alexander Einwächter | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 3 |
Julian Umbach | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 3 | |
Tobias Sauerwald | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 3 | |
Sven Eubel | FSG Eder/Ems | 3 | |
Tim Bubenhagen | FSG Eder/Ems | 3 | |
Nils Schönewolf | FSG Efze 04 | 3 | |
Pascal Klug | FSG Gudensberg | 3 | |
Christian Riemenschneider | Melsunger FV II | 3 | |
Christopher Linke | SC Edermünde | 3 | |
Alexander Hauck | SC Neukirchen | 3 | |
Arnold Weich | SC Neukirchen | 3 | |
Süleyman Gökhan | SC Neukirchen | 3 | |
Marcel Große | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 3 | |
Tim Amrhein | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 3 | |
Andre Wagner | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 3 | |
Benjamin Lossek | SV Niedergrenzebach | 3 | |
Kevin Trübelhorn | SV Niedergrenzebach | 3 | |
Emrah Cüce | TSV Spangenberg | 3 | |
Jannik Lange | TSV Spangenberg | 3 | |
Dominik Dittmar | TSV Wabern II | 3 | |
Julian Richter | TSV Wabern II | 3 | |
Sebastian Kraus | TSV Wabern II | 3 | |
Marco Schwab | VfB Schrecksbach | 3 | |
111. | Kevin Böttner | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 |
Sandro Pignalosa | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 | |
Tim Griesel | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 2 | |
Dimitri Lavrentev | FSG Eder/Ems | 2 | |
Johannes Hofmann | FSG Eder/Ems | 2 | |
Marcel Kentel | FSG Eder/Ems | 2 | |
Sascha Grenzebach | FSG Efze 04 | 2 | |
Tom Eckhardt | FSG Efze 04 | 2 | |
Julian Lauterbach | FSG Gudensberg | 2 | |
Hendrik Schmidt | Melsunger FV II | 2 | |
Maximilian Klotzke | Melsunger FV II | 2 | |
Tobias Feit | SC Neukirchen | 2 | |
Julius Bodemeyer | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 2 | |
Dino Bruno | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Jan Siebert | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 2 | |
Fabian Stärz | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Felix Wind | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 2 | |
Marcel Rockensüß | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 2 | |
Christoph Tautermann | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Johann Bast | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 2 | |
Marcel Dücker | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Philipp Giese | TSV Spangenberg | 2 | |
Felix Georgi | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Florian Korell | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Sebastian Weigl | TSV Wabern II | 2 | |
Leander Jäckel | VfB Schrecksbach | 2 | |
Mario Hölzli | VfB Schrecksbach | 2 | |
Matthias Hahn | VfB Schrecksbach | 2 | |
Sascha Steinbrecher | VfB Schrecksbach | 2 | |
140. | Abdul Jabr | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 1 |
Deniz Kilic | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 1 | |
Marcel Freudenstein | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 1 | |
Mario Herwig | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 1 | |
Tobias Conrad | FSG Chattengau/Metze | 1 | |
Christian Bruchhäuser | FSG Eder/Ems | 1 | |
Jonas Bernert | FSG Eder/Ems | 1 | |
Maximilian Linzert | FSG Eder/Ems | 1 | |
Sascha Hanse | FSG Eder/Ems | 1 | |
Awet Esayas | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Dennis Ciemenga | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Yalcin Yildiz | FSG Efze 04 | 1 | |
Nico Hillebrand | FSG Gudensberg | 1 | |
Rik Netjes | FSG Gudensberg | 1 | |
Carlos Michel | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Christian Leck | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
David Hollstein | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Eike Möller | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Lucas Börner | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Niklas Hruschka | Melsunger FV II | 1 | |
Jonas Kühn | SC Edermünde | 1 | |
Luca Jacobi | SC Edermünde | 1 | |
Michael Martin | SC Edermünde | 1 | |
Patrick Lutzi | SC Edermünde | 1 | |
Steffen Koch | SC Edermünde | 1 | |
Christopher Rühl | SC Neukirchen | 1 | |
Roy Fischer | SC Neukirchen | 1 | |
Valentin Renz | SC Neukirchen | 1 | |
Viktor Deiwald | SC Neukirchen | 1 | |
Leon Wirtz | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Moritz Knieling | SG Bad Zwesten/Urfftal | 1 | |
Andre Klotzke | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 1 | |
Daniele Gianotti | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 1 | |
Henri Vollbrecht | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 1 | |
Robert Fink | SG Beiseförth/Malsfeld | 1 | |
Christoph Bierwirth | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Daniel Itzenhäuser | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Henrik Schwalm | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Simon Hennighausen | SG Immichenhain/Ottrau | 1 | |
Auwas Marika | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Danny Brandt | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Felix Kaiser | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Florian Pietzner | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Julian Ravensburg | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Michael Lyczynski | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Sven Rossberg | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Yannick Höpfner | SG Neuental-Jesberg | 1 | |
Björn Hellmuth | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Florian Bernhardt | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Marvin Knott | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Nils Schönfeld | SG Ohetal/Frielendorf | 1 | |
Andre Philipp | SV Niedergrenzebach | 1 | |
Qutaiba Mobarak | SV Niedergrenzebach | 1 | |
Stephan Wiegand | SV Niedergrenzebach | 1 | |
Usman Mobarak | SV Niedergrenzebach | 1 | |
Ali Alrifaai | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Cagdas Ayhan | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Denis Bajic | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Enis Ibolar | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Marvin Zorr | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Patrick Lenort | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Philipp Ruppert | TSV Spangenberg | 1 | |
Adrian Ried | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Florian Jäger | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Hendrik Reiße | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Marc Philipp Bergmann | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Marius Schmid | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Maximilian Sperling | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Niklas Müller | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Sarwar Abassi | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Steffen Ewald | TSV Wabern II | 1 | |
Lukas George | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 | |
Matthias Stief | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 | |
Michel Bickert | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 | |
Patrick Kämmer | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 | |
Sebastian Schwab | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 | |
Sebastian Weiher | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 | |
Wolfgang Heipel | VfB Schrecksbach | 1 |