Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisliga B5:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. René Stöcker FSG BoSiFreu II 12
2. Fahmi Famahamed FSG BoSiFreu II 6
  Felix Schmitt FSG BoSiFreu II 6
  Lars Werner SG Englis/K./A. II 6
  Philipp Dietz SG Landsburg II 6
  Richard Moritz SG Schwarze/Röhre III 6
7. Dominik Bäcker FSG BoSiFreu II 5
  Simon Knüwe SV Ascherode II 5
9. Dennis Schneider SG Landsburg II 4
  Hannes Abhau SV Ascherode II 4
  Pirali Tekdogan TSV 08 Holzhausen II 4
12. David Meyer FSG BoSiFreu II 3
  Dennis Privsek SG Englis/K./A. II 3
  Marcel Kusche SG Hoher Knüll II 3
  Sebastian Langer SG Landsburg II 3
  Christian Fassbender SV Ascherode II 3
  Andreas Oetzel TSV Moischeid II 3
  Niclas Siebert TuSpo Guxhagen II 3
19. Dominik Köring FSG BoSiFreu II 2
  Florian Eichel FSG BoSiFreu II 2
  Jonas Bott FSG BoSiFreu II 2
  Micon Weber FSG BoSiFreu II 2
  Walter Pjankov FSG BoSiFreu II 2
  Christoph Müller SG Englis/K./A. II 2
  Redjep Shabani SG Englis/K./A. II 2
  Atakan Ödevci SG Kehrenbach/Güns. II 2
  Marvin Siebert SG Kehrenbach/Güns. II 2
  Christoph Haust SG Landsburg II 2
  Christoph Rockensüß SG Landsburg II 2
  Norman Gey SG Landsburg II 2
  Tobias Alheit SG Landsburg II 2
  Baris Gün SG Schwarze/Röhre III 2
  Din Mohamadi SG Schwarze/Röhre III 2
  Louis Hofmeister SG Schwarze/Röhre III 2
  Mohammad Ahmadi SG Schwarze/Röhre III 2
  Hagos Tewelde SV Ascherode II 2
  Jorge Toma TSV 08 Holzhausen II 2
  Waldemar Penner TSV 08 Holzhausen II 2
  Stefan Dingel TSV Moischeid II 2
  Daniel Hedderich TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Johannes Steube TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Jonathan Mismahl TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Martin Koch TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Maurice Wagner TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Sascha Wettlaufer TSV Remsfeld II 2
  Dominik Glagow TuSpo Guxhagen II 2
  Matthieu Schnitzer TuSpo Guxhagen II 2
  Sascha Bierschenk TuSpo Guxhagen II 2
49. Lukas Norwig FSG BoSiFreu II 1
  Mathias Wenger FSG BoSiFreu II 1
  Reinhold Metzner FSG BoSiFreu II 1
  Tobias Völker FSG BoSiFreu II 1
  Dominik Schellenberg SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Martin Harling SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Mohammad Eibo SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Nick Schüßler SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Yunus Nihali SG Englis/K./A. II 1
  Christian Steinbrecher SG Hoher Knüll II 1
  Florian Schmer SG Hoher Knüll II 1
  Heiko Donath SG Hoher Knüll II 1
  Jens Binternagel SG Hoher Knüll II 1
  Michael Hundt SG Hoher Knüll II 1
  Christian Dickel SG Landsburg II 1
  Kevin Lustig SG Landsburg II 1
  Davis Wang SG Schwarze/Röhre III 1
  Faysal Abdi SG Schwarze/Röhre III 1
  Mathias Lerch SG Schwarze/Röhre III 1
  Mattis Helmke SG Schwarze/Röhre III 1
  Noel Stephan SG Schwarze/Röhre III 1
  Pascal Strulik SG Schwarze/Röhre III 1
  Jannic Friesel SV Ascherode II 1
  Sayed Alawi SV Ascherode II 1
  Christian Voigt TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Denny Schmid TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Eugen Kaluschni TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Hamid Yagobi TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Raul Hamidi TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Viktor Strak TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Vladimir Felde TSV 08 Holzhausen II 1
  Arno Fries TSV Moischeid II 1
  Christian Messirek TSV Moischeid II 1
  Dirk Kallon TSV Moischeid II 1
  Johannes Stahl TSV Moischeid II 1
  Mohammad Musawi TSV Moischeid II 1
  Thomas Dülfer TSV Moischeid II 1
  Dieter Manz TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Johannes Ziegler TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Oliver Kurz TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Sascha Zahmel TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Timo Eckhardt TSV Remsfeld II 1
  Kevin Lukas TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Manuel Brandenstein TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Philipp Wunsch TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  René Ohrbach TuSpo Guxhagen II 1
  Thomas Norek TuSpo Guxhagen II 1