Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Kreisoberliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Joshua Piel TSV Schwarzenborn 21
2. Jonas Brandner SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 12
  Patrick Friedrich SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 12
4. Lukas Knigge SG Neuental-Jesberg 11
  Luca Eckhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 11
6. Marcel Dörrbecker SG Neuental-Jesberg 10
  Steffen Schmitt SG Neuental-Jesberg 10
  Edvin Gering SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 10
  Muharrem Yilmaz SG Schwarze/Röhre 10
10. Pascal Schmitt TSV Schwarzenborn 9
11. Leandro Knoch 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 8
12. Hannes Alter Melsunger FV II 7
  Tobias Wolf SG Neuental-Jesberg 7
  Arnold Weich SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 7
  Manuel Knott SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 7
  Stefan Ninkovic SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 7
  Robin Kästner TSV Obermelsungen 7
18. Marco Bielert FSG Efze 04 6
  Till Braun SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 6
  Özden Ögün SG Schwarze/Röhre 6
  Ruslan Musin SG Schwarze/Röhre 6
  Guiseppe Celotto SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 6
  Simon Luther TSV Schwarzenborn 6
  Jannik Bickel TSV Spangenberg 6
  Stephan Bergmann TSV Wabern II 6
26. Nebiyu Sabi Melsunger FV II 5
  Ingo Kalkstein SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 5
  Sarwar Abassi SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 5
  Artur Keil SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 5
  Philipp Kloske SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 5
  Johannes Posev TSV Obermelsungen 5
32. Kai-Luca Ponzer 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 4
  Jakob Stumpf SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 4
  Florian Klagholz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Gjibi Barry SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Marc Schlese SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 4
  Luca Baum SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Mirko Rieck SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 4
  Jan Liebermann TSV Schwarzenborn 4
  Julian Richter TSV Wabern II 4
41. André Petersohn 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3
  Jan-Philipp Selentschik 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3
  Johannes Lautenschläger 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3
  Lukas Schwalm 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 3
  Fabian Flade FSG Efze 04 3
  Julius Werner FSG Efze 04 3
  Edgar Lück Melsunger FV II 3
  Dominic Schwalm SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Tobias Staufenberg SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 3
  Lennard Jäckel SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 3
  Johann Bast SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 3
  Ibrahim Coku SG Schwarze/Röhre 3
  Can Rommel SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 3
  Philipp Eberlein SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 3
  Ali Alrifaai TSV Spangenberg 3
  Daniel Kraus TSV Spangenberg 3
  Christoph Bergmann TSV Wabern II 3
  Christoph Michel TSV Wabern II 3
59. Benedikt Lang 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2
  Jan-Niklas Brandner 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2
  Janne Suchomel 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2
  Ronald Kuzari 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 2
  Artur Radig Melsunger FV II 2
  Daniele Gianotti Melsunger FV II 2
  Umut Demircan Melsunger FV II 2
  Adrian von Hubatius SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Alexander Reidt SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Christian Christ SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 2
  Daniel Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Felix Wind SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Johannes Richardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Roman Bernhardt SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Sascha Steinbrecher SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Sebastian Simon SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Tobias Itzenhäuser SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 2
  Jan Alheit SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Raphael Wanner SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Zinar Dag SG Neuental-Jesberg 2
  Moritz Knieling SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Moritz Kretschmer SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 2
  Christoph Tautermann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Marius Hofmann SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Patrick Semmler SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Valentin Best SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 2
  Francesco Celotto SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 2
  Alexander Smernizkich SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Sergej Lichonin SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Thomas Krebs SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 2
  Eduard Posev TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Sebastian Ludwig TSV Obermelsungen 2
  Lukas Piel TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Tobias Zinn TSV Schwarzenborn 2
  Johannes Giese TSV Spangenberg 2
  Tobias Scherbaum TSV Spangenberg 2
  Emin Dag TSV Wabern II 2
  Fabio Da-Silva TSV Wabern II 2
  Felix Georgi TSV Wabern II 2
  Robin Krug TSV Wabern II 2
99. Alessandro Seck 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Daniel Schwalm 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Janik Herndl 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Julian Wilm 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Kenan Atas 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Marcel Reitz 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Ricardo Seck 1. FC Schwalmstadt II 1
  Claus Huber FSG Efze 04 1
  Jason Wagner FSG Efze 04 1
  Janik Schnell Melsunger FV II 1
  Kevin Koch Melsunger FV II 1
  Kevin Steinbacher Melsunger FV II 1
  Nils Lange Melsunger FV II 1
  Tobias Frommann Melsunger FV II 1
  Jens Badenhausen SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  Marcel Fischer SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg 1
  André Flimm SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Fabian Rohland SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Guido Lotz SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Helge Hastrich SG Immichenhain/Ottrau 1
  Marcel Rockensüß SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Sven Rossberg SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Tim Amrhein SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Yannick Höpfner SG Neuental-Jesberg 1
  Benedikt Jäckel SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Biniam Solomun SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Julian Dietz SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen 1
  Andre Wagner SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Dennis Kopp SG Ohetal/Frielendorf 1
  Domenico Sestito SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Marcel Kreuzer SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Nils Schönewolf SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Valdrin Haxha SG Schwarze/Röhre 1
  Alexander Weder SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Antonio Stoykovski SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Daniel Krausmüller SG Uttershausen/Lendorf 1
  Alexander Schwalm SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Alexander Topitsch SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Christian Miletzki SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Emanuel Hoppe SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Hubertus Körber SpVgg Zella/Loshausen 1
  Markus Hepke TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Maximilian Klotzke TSV Obermelsungen 1
  Axel Richhardt TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Dustin Bambey TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Gunter Eyring TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Marcel Ellenberger TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Süleyman Gökhan TSV Schwarzenborn 1
  Jannik Lange TSV Spangenberg 1
  Marvin Zorr TSV Spangenberg 1
  Patrick Möller TSV Spangenberg 1
  Dennis Neumann TSV Wabern II 1
  Hendrik Reiße TSV Wabern II 1
  Jan Otto TSV Wabern II 1
  Jan-Hendrik Wiederhold TSV Wabern II 1
  Marcel Geißer TSV Wabern II 1
  Nico Brandt TSV Wabern II 1