Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Verbandsliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Jan Gerbig SV Weidenhausen 14
2. Serkan Aytemür OSC Vellmar 13
3. Egli Milloshaj OSC Vellmar 12
  Pascal Itter SSV Sand 12
5. Tom Siebert FSG Gudensberg 11
6. Jonathan Vach SC Willingen 9
  Ronaldo Zenuni SG Barockstadt II 9
8. Daniele Fiorentino SG Bad Soden 8
9. Sören Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 7
10. David Simoneit CSC 03 Kassel 6
  Jaroslaw Matys CSC 03 Kassel 6
  Dennis Salioski Lichtenauer FV 6
  Dmitri Maneacov Lichtenauer FV 6
  Lukas Ehlert SG Bad Soden 6
  Enver Maslak SV Türkgücü Kassel 6
16. Stanislav Szilagyi FSV Thalau 5
  Fernando Bizcocho SG Bad Soden 5
  Antonio Bravo-Sanchez SSV Sand 5
19. Eyüp-Emre Akman OSC Vellmar 4
  Florian Heine SC Willingen 4
  Christian Pospischil SG Bad Soden 4
  Gustavo Da-Silva SG Johannesberg 4
  Niklas Odenwald SG Johannesberg 4
  Jan-Philip Schmidt SSV Sand 4
  Kilian Krug SV Weidenhausen 4
  Bruno Luis TSG Sandershausen 4
27. Mario Wolf CSC 03 Kassel 3
  Kubilay Kücükler FC Eichenzell 3
  Sebastian Sonnenberger FC Eichenzell 3
  Florian Müller FSV Dörnberg 3
  Martin Stück FSV Dörnberg 3
  Rico Lotzgeselle FSV Dörnberg 3
  Benjamin Orschel Lichtenauer FV 3
  Jan Kaufmann Lichtenauer FV 3
  Mathias Gambetta Lichtenauer FV 3
  Yasin Dogan SC Willingen 3
  Leon Wittke SG Barockstadt II 3
  Vasyl Kosovan SG Ehrenberg 3
  Dominik Lohne SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 3
  Jacob Dittmer SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 3
  Patrise Gjocaj SG Johannesberg 3
  Onur Büyükata SV Türkgücü Kassel 3
  Tim Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 3
  Emre Bicer TSG Sandershausen 3
45. Christian Käthner CSC 03 Kassel 2
  Nico Schrader CSC 03 Kassel 2
  Toni Lecke CSC 03 Kassel 2
  Patrick Broschke FC Eichenzell 2
  Lukas Illian FSG Gudensberg 2
  Dennis Dauber FSV Dörnberg 2
  Pascal Kemper FSV Dörnberg 2
  Timo Müglich FSV Thalau 2
  Marko Utsch OSC Vellmar 2
  Maximilian Werner OSC Vellmar 2
  Jan-Henrik Vogel SC Willingen 2
  Sebastian Müller SC Willingen 2
  Christoph Neiter SG Bad Soden 2
  Jan-Niklas Rintelmann SG Bad Soden 2
  Nils Becker SG Bad Soden 2
  Arnis Mulaj SG Barockstadt II 2
  Keanu Banh SG Barockstadt II 2
  Yunus-Emre Kocak SG Barockstadt II 2
  Bastian Stumpf SG Ehrenberg 2
  Christoph Neidhardt SG Ehrenberg 2
  Sven Bambey SG Ehrenberg 2
  Leon Koch SSV Sand 2
  Goran Sukurma SV Türkgücü Kassel 2
  Jan Gonnermann SV Weidenhausen 2
  Jannis Beng SV Weidenhausen 2
  Daniel Lauer TSG Sandershausen 2
  Jonas Oppermann TSG Sandershausen 2
72. Christoph Reuter CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Daniel Beyer CSC 03 Kassel 1
  David Lensch CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Enis Salkovic CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Florian Steinhauer CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Jan Iksal CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Luca Del-Colle CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Benedikt Rützel FC Eichenzell 1
  Gabriel Müller FC Eichenzell 1
  Jonathan Müller FC Eichenzell 1
  Leonard Müller FC Eichenzell 1
  Tayyip Akkilinc FC Eichenzell 1
  Tim Ströder FC Eichenzell 1
  Julian Lauterbach FSG Gudensberg 1
  Noah Jäger FSG Gudensberg 1
  Philipp Wissemann FSG Gudensberg 1
  Dominik Richter FSV Dörnberg 1
  Kevin Richter FSV Dörnberg 1
  Sandro Bätzing FSV Dörnberg 1
  Ahmed Aydogan FSV Thalau 1
  Christopher Schenkel FSV Thalau 1
  Nikolas Leinweber FSV Thalau 1
  Thomas Weichlein FSV Thalau 1
  Alexandru Cucu Lichtenauer FV 1
  Maxim Antoniuc Lichtenauer FV 1
  Sinan Üstün Lichtenauer FV 1
  Enes Glogic OSC Vellmar 1
  Maik Siebert OSC Vellmar 1
  Tim Welker OSC Vellmar 1
  Christian Kuhnhenne SC Willingen 1
  Jonah Schilling SC Willingen 1
  Matthias Bott SC Willingen 1
  Nick Bärenfänger SC Willingen 1
  Sebastian Butz SC Willingen 1
  Betim Mezini SG Bad Soden 1
  Jaron Krapf SG Bad Soden 1
  Jaroslav Kymlicka SG Bad Soden 1
  Kevin Demuth SG Bad Soden 1
  Kevin Pezzoni SG Bad Soden 1
  Memeti Ilir SG Bad Soden 1
  Jemal Kassa SG Barockstadt II 1
  Marius Löbig SG Barockstadt II 1
  Maurice Weitzel SG Barockstadt II 1
  Peter Liebermann SG Barockstadt II 1
  Phil Kramer SG Barockstadt II 1
  Tiago Queiros SG Barockstadt II 1
  Daniel Heil SG Ehrenberg 1
  Maurus Klüber SG Ehrenberg 1
  Fabio Welker SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Julian Oberenzer SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Nils Hofmeyer SG Hombressen/Udenhausen 1
  Aleksandar Vico SG Johannesberg 1
  Dennis Möller SG Johannesberg 1
  Jonas Lembach SG Johannesberg 1
  Leon Butsch SG Johannesberg 1
  Leon Maierhof SG Johannesberg 1
  Niklas Zeller SG Johannesberg 1
  Nils Hartung SG Johannesberg 1
  Torben Grosch SG Johannesberg 1
  Abdul Jabr SSV Sand 1
  Artur Radig SSV Sand 1
  Felix Mertsch SSV Sand 1
  Leon Winkelheide SSV Sand 1
  Pierre Kühne SSV Sand 1
  Malik Sanori SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Memduh Eryilmaz SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Naci Kara SV Türkgücü Kassel 1
  Moritz Krug SV Weidenhausen 1
  Philipp Immig SV Weidenhausen 1
  Sören Pfliegner SV Weidenhausen 1
  Thomas Hammer SV Weidenhausen 1
  David Kunz TSG Sandershausen 1
  Felix Bredow TSG Sandershausen 1
  Kristof Künzel TSG Sandershausen 1
  Maximilian Wissling TSG Sandershausen 1
  Sascha Hebold TSG Sandershausen 1
  Tobias Rühlmann TSG Sandershausen 1