Schwalm-Eder - Nachfolgend die Torschützenliste der Fußball-Verbandsliga:

 

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore
1. Marcel Ludwig FC Eichenzell 10
  Florian Heine SC Willingen 10
3. Pascal Kemper FSV Dörnberg 8
  Maximilian Fröhlich Hünfelder SV 8
5. Ferhat Yildiz FC Eichenzell 7
  Enver Maslak OSC Vellmar 7
7. Mathias Gambetta Lichtenauer FV 6
  Florian Evers OSC Vellmar 6
  Rinor Murati SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 6
10. Andre Vogt Buchonia Flieden 5
  Jaroslaw Matys CSC 03 Kassel 5
  Toni Lecke CSC 03 Kassel 5
  Marek Weber SG Bronnzell 5
  Philipp Pfeiffer SG Bronnzell 5
  David Wollny SG Ehrenberg 5
  Niklas Odenwald SG Johannesberg 5
  Emre Bicer TSG Sandershausen 5
18. Louis Larbig Buchonia Flieden 4
  Marc Wettels FC Eichenzell 4
  Leon Koch Lichtenauer FV 4
  Egli Milloshaj OSC Vellmar 4
  Serkan Aytemür OSC Vellmar 4
  Lukas Ehlert SG Bad Soden 4
  Keanu Banh SG Barockstadt II 4
  Christoph Sternstein SG Bronnzell 4
  Jan-Henrik Wolf SG Johannesberg 4
  Sefa Cetinkaya SSV Sand 4
  Sascha Hebold TSG Sandershausen 4
  Fabian Korell TSV Wabern 4
30. Jaron Krapf Buchonia Flieden 3
  Christian Käthner CSC 03 Kassel 3
  Pascal Itter CSC 03 Kassel 3
  Benedikt Rützel FC Eichenzell 3
  Dominik Richter FSV Dörnberg 3
  Toni Dombai FSV Dörnberg 3
  Karlo Vidovic Hünfelder SV 3
  Kevin Krieger Hünfelder SV 3
  Mark Zentgraf Hünfelder SV 3
  Daniele Fiorentino SG Bad Soden 3
  Hamed Noori SG Bad Soden 3
  Arnis Mulaj SG Barockstadt II 3
  Jonas Jakob SG Barockstadt II 3
  Ronaldo Zenuni SG Barockstadt II 3
  Tobias Göbel SG Barockstadt II 3
  Tim Horenkamp SG Bronnzell 3
  Pascal Eich SG Ehrenberg 3
  Patrise Gjocaj SG Johannesberg 3
  Njegos Despotovic SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 3
  Jan-Philip Schmidt SSV Sand 3
  Nico Döring SSV Sand 3
  Yasin Akman TSG Sandershausen 3
  Luca Wendel TSV Wabern 3
53. Lukas Friedrich Buchonia Flieden 2
  Niko Zeller Buchonia Flieden 2
  Tayyip Akkilinc FC Eichenzell 2
  Christian Krug FSV Dörnberg 2
  Kevin Richter FSV Dörnberg 2
  Rico Lotzgeselle FSV Dörnberg 2
  Jemal Kassa Hünfelder SV 2
  Leon Zöll Hünfelder SV 2
  Alexandru Cucu Lichtenauer FV 2
  Jonah Schilling SC Willingen 2
  Sebastian Müller SC Willingen 2
  Kevin Demuth SG Bad Soden 2
  Niklas Zeller SG Bad Soden 2
  Dominik Piechutta SG Barockstadt II 2
  Louis Fuchs SG Barockstadt II 2
  Maurice Weitzel SG Barockstadt II 2
  Julian Pecks SG Bronnzell 2
  Christopher Goldbach SG Ehrenberg 2
  Felix Beck SG Ehrenberg 2
  Maurus Klüber SG Ehrenberg 2
  Gustavo Da-Silva SG Johannesberg 2
  Florian Baldauf SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 2
  Jonathan Schäfer SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 2
  Karl-Friedrich Theune SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 2
  Özkan Beyazit SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 2
  Tim Demus SG Klei./Hun./Doh. 2
  Daniel Wagner SSV Sand 2
  Andrej Cheberenchuk TSG Sandershausen 2
  Jonas Preilowski TSG Sandershausen 2
  Yannick Billing TSG Sandershausen 2
  Dennis Neumann TSV Wabern 2
  Patrick Herpe TSV Wabern 2
85. Felix Hack Buchonia Flieden 1
  Jonas Happ Buchonia Flieden 1
  Lukas Hagemann Buchonia Flieden 1
  Marc Götze Buchonia Flieden 1
  Marius Kullmann Buchonia Flieden 1
  Sascha Rumpeltes Buchonia Flieden 1
  Tobias Rehm Buchonia Flieden 1
  Florian Heußner CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Maximilian Köps CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Nico Schrader CSC 03 Kassel 1
  Gabriel Müller FC Eichenzell 1
  Mehmet Koray FC Eichenzell 1
  Patrick Broschke FC Eichenzell 1
  Sebastian Körner FC Eichenzell 1
  Sebastian Sonnenberger FC Eichenzell 1
  Dennis Dauber FSV Dörnberg 1
  Florian Müller FSV Dörnberg 1
  Henrik Dietz FSV Dörnberg 1
  Jonas Simon Hünfelder SV 1
  Marcel Dücker Hünfelder SV 1
  Marius Müller Hünfelder SV 1
  Max Vogler Hünfelder SV 1
  Nils Witte Hünfelder SV 1
  Benjamin Orschel Lichtenauer FV 1
  Maxim Antoniuc Lichtenauer FV 1
  Ture Ott Lichtenauer FV 1
  Enes Glogic OSC Vellmar 1
  Eyüp-Emre Akman OSC Vellmar 1
  Christian Kuhnhenne SC Willingen 1
  Fynn Butterweck SC Willingen 1
  Justin Kesper SC Willingen 1
  Matthias Bott SC Willingen 1
  Max Saure SC Willingen 1
  Christoph Neiter SG Bad Soden 1
  Dennis Müller SG Barockstadt II 1
  Justus Schneider SG Barockstadt II 1
  Robin Fabinski SG Barockstadt II 1
  Silas Bernges SG Barockstadt II 1
  Franz-Josef Ruppel SG Bronnzell 1
  Kilian Sandner SG Bronnzell 1
  Maximilian Balzer SG Bronnzell 1
  Niklas Schneider SG Bronnzell 1
  Dennis Scheffler SG Ehrenberg 1
  Julian Keidel SG Ehrenberg 1
  Maximilian Hartung SG Ehrenberg 1
  Tim Hillenbrand SG Ehrenberg 1
  Leon Butsch SG Johannesberg 1
  Omar Hussein SG Johannesberg 1
  Radek Görner SG Johannesberg 1
  Sardi Bardhushi SG Johannesberg 1
  Tim Marquardt SG Johannesberg 1
  Laurin Unzicker SSV Sand 1
  Pierre Kühne SSV Sand 1
  Steffen Bernhardt SSV Sand 1
  David Kunz TSG Sandershausen 1
  Luca Garcia TSG Sandershausen 1
  Michael Gerber TSG Sandershausen 1
  Jan Schmeer TSV Wabern 1
  Marius Rohde TSV Wabern 1
  Martin Mühlberger TSV Wabern 1
  Niklas Müller TSV Wabern 1